Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
LANCE JURIDICO (JR-3)
LAWRENCE
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
400
55.48
800
2:05.18
6K (XC)
23:45.0
8K (XC)
30:49.3
6K (XC)
23:45.0
8K (XC)
30:49.3
400
55.48
800
2:11.65
400
55.61
800
2:05.18
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
800
2:15.39
10th (F)
4x400
DNF
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
800
2:12.56
33rd (F)
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23-24, 2024
400
56.10
19th (F)
Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2024
4x400
3:56.16
8th (F)
Dick Hendricks Invite
Feb 10, 2024
400
55.48
16th (F)
4x400
DNS
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 3, 2024
800
2:14.64
24th (F)
4x400
DNF
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
Jan 27, 2024
800
2:12.85
17th (F)
4x400
3:49.76
5th (F)
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 19, 2024
400
57.07
7th (F)
4x400
3:40.47
3rd (F)
MWC Championship
Oct 28, 2023
8k
31:30.6
78th
Drews/Neubauer Invitational
Oct 14, 2023
8k
DNF
Gene Davis Invite
Oct 7, 2023
8k
30:49.3
105th
Tom Hoffman Invitational
Sep 16, 2023
8k
32:07.1
82nd
St. Norbert College Tom Barry Invitational
Sep 2, 2023
6k
23:45.0
99th
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 12-13, 2023
800
2:10.88
19th (F)
Red Hawk Spring Showdown
May 6, 2023
400
55.78
7th (F)
4x400
DNF
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
800
2:14.57
18th (F)
2023 Green Knight Viking Dual
Apr 21, 2023
800
2:18.91
4th (F)
4x400
3:48.59
2nd (F)
Beloit Relays
Apr 15, 2023
400
57.06
18th (F)
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 2, 2023
800
2:23.52
23rd (F)
Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24-25, 2023
800
2:15.60
20th (F)
UW-Oshkosh 'Titan Challenge'
Feb 18, 2023
800
2:15.63
25th (F)
4x400
DNF
Dick Hendricks Invite
Feb 11, 2023
400
58.28
22nd (F)
4x400
DNF
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 4, 2023
800
2:20.19
15th (F)
4x400
4:00.44
14th (F)
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 21, 2023
400
59.50
17th (F)
4x400
4:02.70
10th (F)
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 13-14, 2022
800
2:11.29
16th (F)
4x400
3:41.56
7th (F)
Red Hawk Spring Showdown
May 7, 2022
800
2:11.45
4th (F)
4x400
3:38.77
3rd (F)
St. Norbert Quad
Apr 30, 2022
800
2:16.36
14th (F)
4x400
4:00.86
3rd (F)
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
800
2:12.91
7th (F)
4x400
3:43.95
3rd (F)
SNC Twilight
Apr 14, 2022
400
59.07
10th (F)
Pioneer Invite
Apr 10, 2022
800
2:19.39
22nd (F)
4x400
3:57.29
7th (F)
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 25-26, 2022
4x400
3:42.14
8th (F)
SMR
3:55.65
8th (F)
DMR
11:13.30
5th (F)
UWO Titan Challenge
Feb 19, 2022
800
2:13.98
33rd (F)
4x400
3:45.65
9th (F)
Dick Hendricks Invite
Feb 12, 2022
400
57.67
10th (F)
4x400
3:56.31
8th (F)
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 5, 2022
800
2:16.84
27th (F)
4x400
3:43.80
10th (F)
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 22, 2022
800
2:20.65
16th (F)
4x400
3:59.76
14th (F)
Gulf Shores Triangular
Jan 14, 2022
800
2:12.91
7th (F)
4x400
3:43.95
3rd (F)
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division)
May 14-15, 2021
800
2:05.18
6th (F)
4x400
3:43.07
4th (F)
Viking Invitational
May 8, 2021
800
2:08.28
5th (F)
4x400
3:46.43
4th (F)
Green Knight Invite
May 1, 2021
400
55.61
4th (F)
800
2:11.19
8th (F)
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23-24, 2021
800
2:12.43
11th (F)
4x400
3:49.20
6th (F)
Carroll University Pioneer Invite
Apr 10, 2021
400
56.30
10th (F)
4x400
3:47.33
9th (F)
Ripon - Lawrence Dual
Mar 6, 2021
800
2:11.65
2nd (F)
4x400
3:49.56
3rd (F)
QUICK LINKS:
400
800
6k
8k
Choose an Event
400
800
4x400
SMR
DMR
6k
8k
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
55.78
Red Hawk Spring Showdown
May 6, 2023
57.06
Beloit Relays
Apr 15, 2023
59.07
SNC Twilight
Apr 14, 2022
55.61
Green Knight Invite
May 1, 2021
56.30
Carroll University Pioneer Invite
Apr 10, 2021
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
56.10
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23-24, 2024
55.48
Dick Hendricks Invite
Feb 10, 2024
57.07
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 19, 2024
58.28
Dick Hendricks Invite
Feb 11, 2023
59.50
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 21, 2023
57.67
Dick Hendricks Invite
Feb 12, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:15.39
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
2:12.56
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
2:10.88
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 12-13, 2023
2:14.57
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
2:18.91
2023 Green Knight Viking Dual
Apr 21, 2023
2:23.52
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 2, 2023
2:11.29
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 13-14, 2022
2:11.45
Red Hawk Spring Showdown
May 7, 2022
2:16.36
St. Norbert Quad
Apr 30, 2022
2:12.91
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
2:19.39
Pioneer Invite
Apr 10, 2022
2:05.18
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division)
May 14-15, 2021
2:08.28
Viking Invitational
May 8, 2021
2:11.19
Green Knight Invite
May 1, 2021
2:12.43
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23-24, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2:14.64
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 3, 2024
2:12.85
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
Jan 27, 2024
2:15.60
Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24-25, 2023
2:15.63
UW-Oshkosh 'Titan Challenge'
Feb 18, 2023
2:20.19
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 4, 2023
2:13.98
UWO Titan Challenge
Feb 19, 2022
2:16.84
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 5, 2022
2:20.65
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 22, 2022
2:12.91
Gulf Shores Triangular
Jan 14, 2022
2:11.65
Ripon - Lawrence Dual
Mar 6, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
DNF
Red Hawk Spring Showdown
May 6, 2023
3:48.59
2023 Green Knight Viking Dual
Apr 21, 2023
3:41.56
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 13-14, 2022
3:38.77
Red Hawk Spring Showdown
May 7, 2022
4:00.86
St. Norbert Quad
Apr 30, 2022
3:43.95
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23, 2022
3:57.29
Pioneer Invite
Apr 10, 2022
3:43.07
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division)
May 14-15, 2021
3:46.43
Viking Invitational
May 8, 2021
3:49.20
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23-24, 2021
3:47.33
Carroll University Pioneer Invite
Apr 10, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
3:56.16
Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2024
DNS
Dick Hendricks Invite
Feb 10, 2024
DNF
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 3, 2024
3:49.76
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
Jan 27, 2024
3:40.47
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 19, 2024
DNF
UW-Oshkosh 'Titan Challenge'
Feb 18, 2023
DNF
Dick Hendricks Invite
Feb 11, 2023
4:00.44
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 4, 2023
4:02.70
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 21, 2023
3:42.14
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 25-26, 2022
3:45.65
UWO Titan Challenge
Feb 19, 2022
3:56.31
Dick Hendricks Invite
Feb 12, 2022
3:43.80
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 5, 2022
3:59.76
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 22, 2022
3:43.95
Gulf Shores Triangular
Jan 14, 2022
3:49.56
Ripon - Lawrence Dual
Mar 6, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
3:55.65
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 25-26, 2022
Distance Medley Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
11:13.30
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 25-26, 2022
6k
Top↑
23:45.0
St. Norbert College Tom Barry Invitational
Sep 2, 2023
8k
Top↑
31:30.6
MWC Championship
Oct 28, 2023
DNF
Drews/Neubauer Invitational
Oct 14, 2023
30:49.3
Gene Davis Invite
Oct 7, 2023
32:07.1
Tom Hoffman Invitational
Sep 16, 2023
2024 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:15.39
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
2:12.56
Wisconsin Private College Championships
April 6, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
2024 Indoors
400 Meters
56.10
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
February 23-24, 2024
55.48
Dick Hendricks Invite
February 10, 2024
57.07
Red Hawk Opener
January 19, 2024
800 Meters
2:14.64
Red Hawk Invite
February 3, 2024
2:12.85
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
January 27, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
3:56.16
Titan Challenge
February 17, 2024
DNS
Dick Hendricks Invite
February 10, 2024
DNF
Red Hawk Invite
February 3, 2024
3:49.76
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
January 27, 2024
3:40.47
Red Hawk Opener
January 19, 2024
2023 XC
6k
23:45.0
St. Norbert College Tom Barry Invitational
September 2, 2023
8k
31:30.6
MWC Championship
October 28, 2023
DNF
Drews/Neubauer Invitational
October 14, 2023
30:49.3
Gene Davis Invite
October 7, 2023
32:07.1
Tom Hoffman Invitational
September 16, 2023
2023 Outdoors
400 Meters
55.78
Red Hawk Spring Showdown
May 6, 2023
57.06
Beloit Relays
April 15, 2023
800 Meters
2:10.88
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 12-13, 2023
2:14.57
St. Norbert Invitational
April 29, 2023
2:18.91
2023 Green Knight Viking Dual
April 21, 2023
2:23.52
Wisconsin Private College Championships
April 2, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
Red Hawk Spring Showdown
May 6, 2023
3:48.59
2023 Green Knight Viking Dual
April 21, 2023
2023 Indoors
400 Meters
58.28
Dick Hendricks Invite
February 11, 2023
59.50
Red Hawk Opener
January 21, 2023
800 Meters
2:15.60
Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 24-25, 2023
2:15.63
UW-Oshkosh 'Titan Challenge'
February 18, 2023
2:20.19
Red Hawk Invite
February 4, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
UW-Oshkosh 'Titan Challenge'
February 18, 2023
DNF
Dick Hendricks Invite
February 11, 2023
4:00.44
Red Hawk Invite
February 4, 2023
4:02.70
Red Hawk Opener
January 21, 2023
2022 Outdoors
400 Meters
59.07
SNC Twilight
April 14, 2022
800 Meters
2:11.29
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 13-14, 2022
2:11.45
Red Hawk Spring Showdown
May 7, 2022
2:16.36
St. Norbert Quad
April 30, 2022
2:12.91
St. Norbert Invitational
April 23, 2022
2:19.39
Pioneer Invite
April 10, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
3:41.56
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 13-14, 2022
3:38.77
Red Hawk Spring Showdown
May 7, 2022
4:00.86
St. Norbert Quad
April 30, 2022
3:43.95
St. Norbert Invitational
April 23, 2022
3:57.29
Pioneer Invite
April 10, 2022
2022 Indoors
400 Meters
57.67
Dick Hendricks Invite
February 12, 2022
800 Meters
2:13.98
UWO Titan Challenge
February 19, 2022
2:16.84
Red Hawk Invite
February 5, 2022
2:20.65
Red Hawk Opener
January 22, 2022
2:12.91
Gulf Shores Triangular
January 14, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
3:42.14
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
February 25-26, 2022
3:45.65
UWO Titan Challenge
February 19, 2022
3:56.31
Dick Hendricks Invite
February 12, 2022
3:43.80
Red Hawk Invite
February 5, 2022
3:59.76
Red Hawk Opener
January 22, 2022
3:43.95
Gulf Shores Triangular
January 14, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay
3:55.65
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
February 25-26, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
11:13.30
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
February 25-26, 2022
2021 Outdoors
400 Meters
55.61
Green Knight Invite
May 1, 2021
56.30
Carroll University Pioneer Invite
April 10, 2021
800 Meters
2:05.18
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division)
May 14-15, 2021
2:08.28
Viking Invitational
May 8, 2021
2:11.19
Green Knight Invite
May 1, 2021
2:12.43
St. Norbert Invitational
April 23-24, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
3:43.07
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division)
May 14-15, 2021
3:46.43
Viking Invitational
May 8, 2021
3:49.20
St. Norbert Invitational
April 23-24, 2021
3:47.33
Carroll University Pioneer Invite
April 10, 2021
2021 Indoors
800 Meters
2:11.65
Ripon - Lawrence Dual
March 6, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
3:49.56
Ripon - Lawrence Dual
March 6, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
55.78
Red Hawk Spring Showdown
(May 6, 2023)
2022
59.07
SNC Twilight
(Apr 14, 2022)
2021
55.61
Green Knight Invite
(May 1, 2021)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
2:12.56
Wisconsin Private College Championships
(Apr 6, 2024)
2023
2:10.88
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
(May 12-13, 2023)
2022
2:11.29
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
(May 13-14, 2022)
2021
2:05.18
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division)
(May 14-15, 2021)
400 Meters (Indoors)
2024
55.48
Dick Hendricks Invite
(Feb 10, 2024)
2023
58.28
Dick Hendricks Invite
(Feb 11, 2023)
2022
57.67
Dick Hendricks Invite
(Feb 12, 2022)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2024
2:12.85
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
(Jan 27, 2024)
2023
2:15.60
Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
(Feb 24-25, 2023)
2022
2:12.91
Gulf Shores Triangular
(Jan 14, 2022)
2021
2:11.65
Ripon - Lawrence Dual
(Mar 6, 2021)
6k (XC)
2023
23:45.0
St. Norbert College Tom Barry Invitational
Sep 2, 2023
8k (XC)
2023
30:49.3
Gene Davis Invite
Oct 7, 2023