Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
ELI PECK (FR-1)
ASHLAND
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:04.34
1500
4:04.04
MILE
4:24.94
3000
8:49.14
5000
15:57.30
8K (XC)
27:17.5
8K (XC)
27:17.5
800
2:07.47
MILE
4:24.94
3000
8:49.14
5000
15:57.30
800
2:04.34
1500
4:04.04
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1- 3, 2024
1500
4:06.03
21st (P)
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26-27, 2024
1500
4:04.04
10th (F)
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1500
4:09.80
6th (F)
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5- 6, 2024
1500
4:08.32
14th (F)
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
1500
4:10.75
24th (F)
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22-23, 2024
800
2:04.34
31st (F)
1500
4:11.34
30th (F)
Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23-24, 2024
3000
9:04.33
32nd (F)
5000
16:09.01
30th (F)
Ashland Last Chance Meet (Collegiate)
Feb 17, 2024
800
2:07.47
10th (F)
Mile
4:24.94
4th (F)
SPIRE Indoor Games 2024
Feb 10, 2024
5000
15:57.30
27th (F)
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational
Feb 2- 3, 2024
3000
8:52.23
26th (F)
Doug Raymond National Qualifier
Jan 26-27, 2024
3000
8:49.14
9th (F)
Ashland Invitational
Jan 20, 2024
5000
16:04.54
8th (F)
Jud Logan Memorial
Jan 13, 2024
3000
9:07.71
9th (F)
2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2023
3000
9:23.68
14th (F)
G-MAC XC Championships
Oct 21, 2023
8k
28:24.3
109th
Jenna Strong CC Fall Classic
Oct 13, 2023
8k
27:49.9
82nd
Live in Lou XC Classic
Sep 29-30, 2023
8k
27:50.7
321st
All Ohio Intercollegiate XC Challenge
Sep 15, 2023
8k
27:17.5
167th
Mike Baumer XC Classic
Sep 1, 2023
3.1M
16:53.6
115th
QUICK LINKS:
800
1500
Mile
3000
5000
8k
3.1 Mile
Choose an Event
800
1500
Mile
3000
5000
8k
3.1 Mile
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:04.34
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22-23, 2024
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2:07.47
Ashland Last Chance Meet (Collegiate)
Feb 17, 2024
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:06.03
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1- 3, 2024
4:04.04
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26-27, 2024
4:09.80
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
4:08.32
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5- 6, 2024
4:10.75
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
4:11.34
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22-23, 2024
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
4:24.94
Ashland Last Chance Meet (Collegiate)
Feb 17, 2024
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
9:04.33
Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23-24, 2024
8:52.23
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational
Feb 2- 3, 2024
8:49.14
Doug Raymond National Qualifier
Jan 26-27, 2024
9:07.71
Jud Logan Memorial
Jan 13, 2024
9:23.68
2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2023
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
16:09.01
Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23-24, 2024
15:57.30
SPIRE Indoor Games 2024
Feb 10, 2024
16:04.54
Ashland Invitational
Jan 20, 2024
8k
Top↑
28:24.3
G-MAC XC Championships
Oct 21, 2023
27:49.9
Jenna Strong CC Fall Classic
Oct 13, 2023
27:50.7
Live in Lou XC Classic
Sep 29-30, 2023
27:17.5
All Ohio Intercollegiate XC Challenge
Sep 15, 2023
3.1 Mile
Top↑
16:53.6
Mike Baumer XC Classic
Sep 1, 2023
2024 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:04.34
Don McGarey Invitational
March 22-23, 2024
1500 Meters
4:06.03
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1- 3, 2024
4:04.04
Ashland Alumni Open
April 26-27, 2024
4:09.80
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
April 13, 2024
4:08.32
2024 Wooster Invitational
April 5- 6, 2024
4:10.75
Tiffelberg Open
March 30, 2024
4:11.34
Don McGarey Invitational
March 22-23, 2024
2024 Indoors
800 Meters
2:07.47
Ashland Last Chance Meet (Collegiate)
February 17, 2024
Mile
4:24.94
Ashland Last Chance Meet (Collegiate)
February 17, 2024
3000 Meters
9:04.33
Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 23-24, 2024
8:52.23
Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational
February 2- 3, 2024
8:49.14
Doug Raymond National Qualifier
January 26-27, 2024
9:07.71
Jud Logan Memorial
January 13, 2024
5000 Meters
16:09.01
Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 23-24, 2024
15:57.30
SPIRE Indoor Games 2024
February 10, 2024
16:04.54
Ashland Invitational
January 20, 2024
2023 Indoors
3000 Meters
9:23.68
2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker
December 1, 2023
2023 XC
8k
28:24.3
G-MAC XC Championships
October 21, 2023
27:49.9
Jenna Strong CC Fall Classic
October 13, 2023
27:50.7
Live in Lou XC Classic
September 29-30, 2023
27:17.5
All Ohio Intercollegiate XC Challenge
September 15, 2023
3.1 Mile
16:53.6
Mike Baumer XC Classic
September 1, 2023
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
2:04.34
Don McGarey Invitational
(Mar 22-23, 2024)
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
4:04.04
Ashland Alumni Open
(Apr 26-27, 2024)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2024
2:07.47
Ashland Last Chance Meet (Collegiate)
(Feb 17, 2024)
Mile (Indoors)
2024
4:24.94
Ashland Last Chance Meet (Collegiate)
(Feb 17, 2024)
3000 Meters (Indoors)
2024
8:49.14
Doug Raymond National Qualifier
(Jan 26-27, 2024)
2023
9:23.68
2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker
(Dec 1, 2023)
5000 Meters (Indoors)
2024
15:57.30
SPIRE Indoor Games 2024
(Feb 10, 2024)
8k (XC)
2023
27:17.5
All Ohio Intercollegiate XC Challenge
Sep 15, 2023
3.1 Mile (XC)
2023
16:53.6
Mike Baumer XC Classic
Sep 1, 2023