Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
CCIW Outdoor Performance List
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2024)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2024)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2023)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2023)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2022)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2022)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2021)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2021)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2020)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2020)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2019)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2019)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2018)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2018)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2017)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2017)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2016)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2016)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2015)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2015)
CCIW Outdoor Outdoor Performance List (2014)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2014)
CCIW Outdoor Outdoor Performance List (2013)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2013)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2012)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2012)
CCIW Outdoor Performance List (2011)
CCIW Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Augustana (Ill.)
Carroll (Wis.)
Carthage
Elmhurst
Illinois Wesleyan
Millikin
North Central (Ill.)
North Park
Wheaton (Ill.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abracia-Wendel, Sean (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ackard, Grant (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Agostinelli, Benicio (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Ahlberg, Jacob (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Albarran, Bernardo (M) - Carthage
Alberstett, Luke (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Alday, Marc (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Allen, Damarius (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Almendariz, Emiliano (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Anderson, Bo (M) - Carthage
Anderson, Lily (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Anderson, Mac (M) - Carthage
Anderson, Micah (M) - Carthage
Anderson, Zach (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Andretich, Anna (F) - Elmhurst
Armstrong, Aidan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Arya, Justin (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Bailey, Preston (M) - Elmhurst
Bair, Dolan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Baird, Abby (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bajda, Chris (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bakewell, Angelina (F) - Elmhurst
Balas, Joseph (M) - Carthage
Balboa, Ben (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Baldwin, Curtis (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Banks, AJ (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Barber, Joey (M) - Elmhurst
Barber, Michael (M) - Carthage
Barber, Skyler (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Barbosa, Ivan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Barth, Braydon (M) - Carthage
Bartnicki, Aidan (M) - Carthage
Bates, Nolan (M) - Millikin
Bathje, Jack (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bavaro, Mark (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Beasley, Adam (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Bednarek, Liliana (F) - Carthage
Belvel, Lauren (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Benavides, Jade (F) - Elmhurst
Bender, Tyrice (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Benes, Julia (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Benkart, Alex (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Berenyi, Gwen (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Berryman , Genevieve (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Beuthin, Lucy (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Bieda, Annie (F) - Elmhurst
Bisbee, Noah (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bischoff, Micah (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Blatt, Daniel (M) - North Park
Bledsoe, Isaac (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bleich, Caleb (M) - Millikin
Boardman , Anna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Boling, Cate (F) - Elmhurst
Book, Elise (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Boreczky, Joey (M) - Carthage
Boren, McKenzie (F) - Millikin
Bothe, Jadyn (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Botsul, Sasha (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bowser, Aiden (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Boyd, Bryan (M) - North Park
Boyd, Caylah (F) - Elmhurst
Boyer, Reilly (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Bradley, Vashayla (F) - Elmhurst
Bradshaw, Cole (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Brady, Sylvester (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Brandy, Nicole (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Breitbach, Ben (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Brindley, Faith (F) - Millikin
Brischetto, Nathan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Brito, Josh (M) - North Park
Brorson, Louisa (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Brost, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Brown , Matt (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Brown, Esther (F) - Elmhurst
Brown, Holly (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Broz, Aubrey (F) - Carthage
Brucci, Kaitlyn (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Buboltz, Rebekah (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Bugge, Maria (F) - North Park
Burke, Tori (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Bush, Gabe (M) - Millikin
Butcher, Reece (M) - Millikin
Butts, Derek (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Calhoun, Abigail (F) - Carthage
Camaci, Angelina (F) - Elmhurst
Campbell, Brian (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Campbell, Patrick (M) - Elmhurst
Campbell, Will (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Campos, Adrian (M) - Elmhurst
Carlson, Quincy (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Carlson, Sam (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Carr, Vanessa (F) - Elmhurst
Carrera, Portia (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Castro, Juan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Cavanaugh, Cori (F) - Carthage
Caves, Sawyer (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Cebulski, Corey (M) - Millikin
Cerwin, Luke (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Chamberlin, Bryce (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Chancellor-Seay, Josh (M) - Millikin
Check, Dean (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Christy, Owen (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Chudy, Annalese (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ciezczak, Ryan (M) - Carthage
Clark, Hope (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Clark, Shanelle (F) - Millikin
Clausen, Isaiah (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Clements, Braeden (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cleveland, Grace (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Cockrell, Jacob (M) - Elmhurst
Colant, Michael (M) - Elmhurst
Collings, Quincy (F) - Millikin
Colvin, Ella (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Connor, Jason (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Connors, Aaron (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Conrad, Natalie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Costa, Mariana (F) - North Park
Cotter, Anna (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Covington, Richard (M) - North Park
Cowan, Luke (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cristiano, Anthony (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Crooks, Nolan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Cross, Camron (M) - Millikin
Crowder , Grace (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Cuevas, Santiago (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Culler-Gautschi, Kendra (F) - Millikin
Curulewski, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Dames, Collin (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Danberrry`, Hunter (M) - Millikin
Daniel, Zack (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Dare, Owen (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Davey, Luke (M) - Carthage
Davidson, Abigail (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Davies, Brooke (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Davis, Jacob (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Davis, Marius (M) - Carthage
Davis, Topher (M) - Carthage
Dayton, Derek (M) - Millikin
De Farno, Ellie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
De La Cruz , Casey (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
DeBoer, Caleb (M) - Elmhurst
Decker, Annie (F) - Millikin
Deemer, Cora (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Desharnais, Leela (F) - Carthage
Diaz, Martin (M) - Elmhurst
Dill, Dora (F) - Carthage
Divenere, Anthony (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Dockins, Allie (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Doerge, Jacob (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Dolynchuk, Mitch (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Dominguez, Daniel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Doran, Brigit (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Doucette, Nile (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Draves, Alexandra (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Duber, Katelyn (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Duncan, Ashlyn (F) - Millikin
Dusek, Reece (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Earlywine, James (M) - Millikin
Eaton, Claire (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Ebarvria, Ethan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Eck, Liz (F) - Carthage
Eddy, Anthony (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Edwards, Carly (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Egbo, Martin (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Egert, Kenzie (F) - Carthage
Eisses, Meredith (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Elder, Ashtin (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Elegbede-Peer, Lexi (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Eller, Caden (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Elsen, Sam (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Emmitt, Madi (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Emrath, Austin (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Engbert, Mackenzie (F) - North Park
Epperson, Chase (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Erickson, Zachary (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Ervin, Nicholas (M) - Elmhurst
Estrada, Sebastian (M) - Carthage
Everest, Elena (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ewald, Ben (M) - Carthage
Falk, Maria (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Faro, Kyle (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Ferrantelli, Luca (M) - Elmhurst
Fidrocki, Zack (M) - Elmhurst
Fisch, Nick (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Fisher, Quenten (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Fist, Kevin (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Fitts, Charles (M) - Carthage
Flanigan, Madelyn (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Fleury, Macy (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Flint, David (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Florance, Kylie (F) - Carthage
Flores, Braulio (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Fopma, Jacob (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Fopma, Noah (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Forgac, Jill (F) - Carthage
Forsyth, Miika (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Foulke, Caden (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Franklin, Kendal (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Fredrickson, Eli (M) - Carthage
Freedman, Joe (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Freeman, Jamal (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Freeman, Muhammad (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Frere, Charlotte (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Friedland, Josh (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Fulton-Wilson, Keydric (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Gabrys, Ethan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Galasso, Rhiannon (F) - Elmhurst
Galletti, Hannah (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Gangloff, Gabrielle (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Garcia, Itzel (F) - Millikin
Garmire, Derek (M) - Carthage
Garrett, Kayton (M) - Elmhurst
Garro, Donovan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gati, Afi (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gatunzi, Justin (M) - Carthage
Gazarek, Alex (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gephart, Devin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gibbons, Joe (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gibson, Nathan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Gieser, Tobiah (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Gilbert, JP (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Giller, Jediah (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Gleba, Christian (M) - Elmhurst
Glover, Molly (F) - Elmhurst
Gocken, Emma (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gocken, Jaden (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Godsey, Ethan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Gomez, Jose (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gonzalez, Isabella (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Gowen, Matt (M) - Millikin
Grady, Tiana (F) - Elmhurst
Grauer, Awstace (M) - Millikin
Green, Carson (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Green, Jalyn (M) - Carthage
Greenwald, Reece (M) - Carthage
Gregory, Katilyn (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Griffin, Colin (M) - Millikin
Griffin, Jordynn (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Gronbeck, Eric (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Grotelueschen, Hayden (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Grunloh, Jules (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Gudaitis, Cate (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Guenther, Claire (F) - Carthage
Gulsvig, Alyssa (F) - Carthage
Haak, August (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hadsell, Joey (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Halbrader, Nathan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hall, Bridget (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Hall, Christina (F) - Carthage
Hall, Desiree (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Hamerski, Seth (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Hannam, Christiana (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hansen, Stephen (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hanson, Sophie (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Hardt, Tia (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Hartmann, Sadie (F) - Elmhurst
Harvey, Alex (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Hasbrouck, Mark (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hathaway, Annie (F) - Elmhurst
Haupert, Madison (F) - Carthage
Hawn, Nicholas (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hayes, Elizabeth (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hayes, Riana (F) - North Park
Haywood, Christian (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hea, Sam (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Heinrichs, Julie (F) - Carthage
Helmke, Chad (M) - Carthage
Hemmersmeier, Luke (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hensley, Kyle (M) - Millikin
Hermsen, Steven (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Hernandez Lopez, Julio (M) - Millikin
Hernandez, Michael (M) - North Park
Herrera, Hector (M) - Elmhurst
Herres, Michael (M) - Carthage
Hess, Bryce (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Hicks, Jazzalynne (F) - Millikin
Hills, Thomas (M) - Millikin
Hinkle, Abby (F) - Carthage
Hinkley, Jimmy (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Hirschmann, Kayla (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Hoadley, Dalton (M) - Millikin
Hobbs, Rian (F) - North Park
Hodge, Chandler (M) - North Park
Hodge, Devery (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hodgins, Caitlyn (F) - Carthage
Hoffman, Katie (F) - Elmhurst
Hoffman, Lucas (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hoffmann, Luke (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hoglund, Hans (M) - North Park
Holbrook, Gabrielle (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Holman, Marcus (M) - Millikin
Holmes, Ethan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Holtmeier, Luke (M) - Carthage
Hoppe, Kal (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Horton, Ellie (F) - Carthage
Hosea, Wyanye (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Huber, Sophia (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hudson, Mike (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hughes, Jordan (M) - Carthage
Huizenga, Joey (M) - Millikin
Hulick, Elizabeth (F) - Millikin
Hull, Lauren (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Hummitsch, Sophie (F) - North Park
Hunt, Allison (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hunter, Chance (M) - Carthage
Huppert, Addison (F) - Carthage
Hyland, Mathew (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Hyland, Mathew (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ihms, Aidan (M) - Elmhurst
Inskeep, Greta (F) - Elmhurst
Jackson, Marcedes (F) - North Central (Ill.)
James, Evan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Jandura, Eric (M) - Elmhurst
Janvrin, Katie (F) - Millikin
Jaquinde, Joel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Jarvis, Alizjah (M) - Millikin
Jednachowski, Renee (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Jenkins, Grace (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Jensen, Ben (M) - Carthage
Jerbi, Katie (F) - Carthage
Jessen, Madison (F) - Millikin
Jett, Matthew (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Johns, Andrew (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Johnson , Hannah (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Johnson , Jade (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Johnson III, Kedrick (M) - Carthage
Johnson, Erica (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Johnson, Gabe (M) - Carthage
Johnson, Natalie (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Johnson, Rye (M) - Millikin
Johnston, Teagan (F) - Carthage
Jones, Elizabeth (F) - Elmhurst
Jones, Hannah (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Jones, Jazzmine (F) - Carthage
Jones, Naomi (F) - Elmhurst
Juneau, Jake (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kachurik, Ashley (F) - Elmhurst
Kadiyala, Dylan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kania, Nicholas (M) - Carthage
Karatas, Ali (M) - North Park
Karianjahi, Wangai (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Kauffman, Abby (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Kazupski, Cody (M) - Carthage
Keaty, Ben (M) - Carthage
Kedzior, Adam (M) - Carthage
Keeling, Logan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kegel, Anna (F) - Carthage
Kelly, Clark (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kelly, Grace (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Kelly, Quinn (M) - Carthage
Kerfin, Sarah (F) - Carthage
Kernaghan, Caleb (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Khan, Sufyan (M) - Elmhurst
Khan, Zuhair (M) - Elmhurst
Kiddy, Olivia (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Kim, Mia (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
King, Carlyssa (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Kingsbury, Max (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Kirsteatter, Spencer (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Klein, Emma (F) - North Park
Klein, Josh (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Klein, Julia (F) - North Park
Kleiner, Michael (M) - North Park
Knight, Thomas (M) - North Park
Kniola, Jared (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Knutilla, Sam (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Koehler, Aaron (M) - Millikin
Koke, Krista (F) - Millikin
Konieczny, Gianna (F) - Elmhurst
Koranteng, Aimee (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Koslofski, Kemper (M) - Millikin
Kramer, Jadynn (F) - Carthage
Kraus, Julia (F) - Carthage
Krekelberg, Heidi (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Kreuziger, Emma (F) - Carthage
Krogh, Cullen (M) - Carthage
Kromwell, Ubaydullah (M) - North Park
Kruse, Alden (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Krzykowski, Savannah (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Kubrak, Pola (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Kustra, Michaela (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
LaBerge, Ally (F) - Carthage
LaBrin, Elizabeth (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lachance, Joshua (M) - Millikin
Ladewig, C.J. (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ladin, Faith (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Landsverk, Riley (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Langan, Aidan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lange, Carmella (F) - Carthage
Langridge, Joe (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lasack, Dayton (M) - Millikin
Lauber, Bradley (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lawson , Abby (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lawson, Camdyn (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Lazicki, Alayna (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Leal, Lucas (M) - Carthage
Lee, Robin (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Lehman, Andrew (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lehr, Sammy (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Leighliter, Jeffrey (M) - Elmhurst
Leise, Jayden (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lemon, Davion (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Lenz, Carter (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lewis, Matt (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lidinsky, Nic (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Lies, Renz (M) - Carthage
Lilienthal, Lauren (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Lindberg, Matthew (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Lindberg, Meja (F) - North Park
Linskey, Rachael (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Liu, Andy (M) - Carthage
Lizano, Hannah (F) - Carthage
Llobrera, Harry (M) - Elmhurst
Lodwig, Aidan (M) - Carthage
Logan, John (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lopez, Eber (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Lowder, Evan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Loy, Grace (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Ludin, Caden (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lunsford, Matthew (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Maatouk, Lina (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Macias, Angel (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Mack, Lauren (F) - Elmhurst
Madrigal, Silas (M) - North Park
Magana, Marissa (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Maher, Ben (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Mahoney, Katherine (F) - Carthage
Mallory, Emma (F) - Millikin
Maragni, Maddie (F) - Millikin
Marquardt, Zach (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Marra, Peter (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Marrs, Sarah (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Marsh, Noelle (F) - Carthage
Marshall, Cole (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Marshall, Lauren (F) - Elmhurst
Marshall, Rhiannon (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Martin, Ean (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Martin, Finbar (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Martinez, Giovanni (M) - North Park
Martinez, Rickey (M) - Elmhurst
Massouh, Jad (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Mattox, Alexis (F) - Carthage
Mattsey, Brandon (M) - Millikin
Mayo, Kyle (M) - Carthage
Mazzenga, Alexis (F) - North Central (Ill.)
McAlister, Gavin (M) - North Central (Ill.)
McBride, Connor (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
McCane, Caitlin (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
McCann, Katelyn (F) - North Central (Ill.)
McCloud, Wesley (M) - North Park
McGrath, Emma (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Mckay, JD (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
McKnight, Lauren (F) - North Park
McLaughlin, Mark (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
McNamara, TJ (M) - Elmhurst
McNeill, Reid (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Meirhaeghe, Mackenzie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Melton, Amanda (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Meyer, Ethan (M) - Carthage
Michalski, Heather (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Mikos, Emily (F) - Elmhurst
Miller, Adam (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Miller, Ameila (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Miller, Kayden (M) - Elmhurst
Miller, Kyla (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Miller, Tyresse (M) - Elmhurst
Minkie, Cali (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Mistele, Spencer (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Mitchell, Tre (M) - Carthage
Mitra, Sebastian (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Molitor, Nick (M) - Millikin
Monroe, Charlotte (F) - Carthage
Montesinos-Cruz, Vanessa (F) - North Park
Moore, Lauryn (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Moran, Collin (M) - Carthage
Moran, Luke (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Moravek, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Morris, Sam (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Morrow , Madison (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Mujahid, Faheem (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Mullens, Cassidy (F) - North Park
Murphy, Kayla (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Myles, Prentice (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Nadeau, Nakala (F) - Elmhurst
Nalley, Katie (F) - Elmhurst
Nash, Delaney (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Nazos, Brooke (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Neer, Kamryn (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Negele, Madison (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Nelson, Aliza (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Nelson, Jaylan (M) - Carthage
Nelson, Kira (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Nelson, Laina (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Nelson, Mandy (F) - Carthage
Newill, Hailey (F) - Millikin
Nicholson, Braden (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Nielsen, Gage (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Nishimura, Aidan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Nisius, Grace (F) - Carthage
Nitz, Elijah (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Noack, Rylee (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Nofziger, Kyle (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Norman, Juliana (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Novak, Lindsey (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Noyes, Jonah (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Nwatu, Emmanuel (M) - Millikin
O'Dell, Ryan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
O'Neill, Aidan (M) - Carthage
Oberg, Cohen (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Obinna, Nnaemeka (M) - Carthage
Ocampo, Juan (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Odell, Eli (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Odle , Emma (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Oelke, Lauren (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ogunribido, Imani (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Okewole, Sam (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Olenek, Jonathan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Oleson, Cole (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Olmstead, Bradyn (M) - Millikin
Olson, Bailey (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Olson, Tyler (M) - North Park
Olund, Taylor (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Olvera, Lillie Ana (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ortiz, Jonathan (M) - Elmhurst
Ortlip, Rachel (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ostopowicz, Alexandria (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Owens, Griffin (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Pacunas, Aiden (M) - Millikin
Pakaski, Jessie (F) - Carthage
Paladio, Jonathan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Palumbo, James (M) - Elmhurst
Pandey, Summer (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Pankau, Jaden (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Parent, Natalie (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Parker, Dylan (M) - Carthage
Parmelee, Olivia (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Partee, Denise (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Parthemore, Rachel (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Patel, Ishaan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Patterson, Adriyanna (F) - Millikin
Paul, Jahael (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Pawlowski, Alexa (F) - North Park
Payne, Madison (F) - Carthage
Pearce, Jack (M) - Millikin
Pearcy , Skylar (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Pearson, Makensie (F) - Carthage
Pender, Rogers (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Pequignot, Grace (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Perez, Andres (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Perez, Quetzalli (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Perry, Lovenya (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Petrovic, Katarina (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Phillips, Corey (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Piron, Tyler (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Plasil, Caroline (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Pollman, Peyton (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Pounders, Brandon (M) - Elmhurst
Powell, Sheldon (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Powers, Glenn (M) - Millikin
Praamsma, Gabe (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Prabhu, Jessel (M) - Millikin
Preston, Jaden (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Price, Taylor (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Prince, Mykai (M) - Carthage
Prothero, Laura (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Puelles, Vincent (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Quainoo, Janice (F) - Carthage
Quinn, Abby (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Quintanilla, Sarah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Raatz, Nathan (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Rassi, Quartus (M) - Millikin
Remole, Audrey (F) - Millikin
Reser, McKenzie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Reusser, Brady (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Rewerts, Paige (F) - Elmhurst
Reyes-Martinez, Darsey (F) - North Park
Rhodes, Andrew (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Richards, Brock (M) - Millikin
Richardson, Jonathan (M) - Elmhurst
Richert, Sadie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rickard, Abby (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rico, Lukas (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Riley, Emma (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ring, Thea (F) - North Park
Rinon, Gabbie (F) - Carthage
Risner, Katie (F) - Millikin
Riss, Connor (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Rivas, Alexis (F) - Elmhurst
Rivera, Ariana (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Rizzo, Lilly (F) - Carthage
Roberts, Hannah (F) - Millikin
Roberts, Molly (F) - Elmhurst
Roberts, Zena (F) - Millikin
Robinson, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Robinson, Nora (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Rockford, Connor (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Rockness, Ciarra (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rodgers, Devyn (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Roelli, Alyssa (F) - Elmhurst
Rogers, Destiny (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rojas, Yasnier (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Rose, Tyler (M) - Carthage
Rothery, Ian (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Roy, Ashtin (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rubio, Miles (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ruettiger, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Ruff, JJ (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ruiz, Alyssa (F) - Millikin
Runkle, Paige (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Russell, Dylan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Russell, Justin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Saam, Nabila (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sadowski, Noah (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Sago, Hannah (F) - Millikin
Sahlin Cloutier, Alexandra (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Salahuddin, Haroon (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Sand, Peyton (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sanderfoot, Austin (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Sanderson, Abby (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Sanoussi, Dan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Sarris, Grant (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Scarabaggio, Francesca (F) - Elmhurst
Schaalma, Tara (F) - Carthage
Schaefer, Logan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Schalk, Will (M) - Carthage
Schlichting, Aidan (M) - Millikin
Schoeneman, Aubrey (F) - Carthage
Schultz, Alayna (F) - Millikin
Schuurman, Joshua (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Schwarz, Hannah (F) - Elmhurst
Scott, Jahari (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Seals, Christopher (M) - Carthage
Seeley-Williams, Aniya (F) - Elmhurst
Sheley, Owen (M) - Elmhurst
Shepson, Wyatt (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Shimenetto, Matthew (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Shugarman, Luke (M) - Carthage
Shumaker, Jake (M) - Millikin
Siakavelis, Petros (M) - North Park
Signore, Patrick (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Simpson, Madeline (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Singer, Max (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Singmandeewised, Tim (M) - North Park
Sisler , Jaidyn (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Skaggs, Christian (M) - Millikin
Skelly, Kaleb (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Skibinski, Olivia (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Skidmore, Logan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Slater, Caroline (F) - Elmhurst
Slovey, Emily (F) - Elmhurst
Smeed, Bethany (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Smith, Aaron (M) - North Park
Smith, Avery (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Smith, Chase (M) - Millikin
Smith, Cire' (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Smith, Franchesca (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Smith, Gabe (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Smith, Jason (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Smith, Kylie (F) - Carthage
Smith, Zaiden (M) - Elmhurst
Smith-Pariola, Segilola (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Snelgrove, Lauren (F) - Elmhurst
Snell, Jacob (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Snider, Julia (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Soedergaard, Johanna (F) - North Park
Solar, Jessica (F) - Elmhurst
Sorg, BJ (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Sorrell, Sarah (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sotelo, Alice (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Soukup, Alexis (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Spivey, Aykeem (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Stapleton, Colin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Steiner, Josh (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Stephens, Sarah (F) - Elmhurst
Stepps, Quinton (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Sterling, Don (M) - Millikin
Sterud, River (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Stetina, Caroline (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Stinger, Peyton (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Stone, Maya (F) - Carthage
Stoner, Matthew (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Straight, Dakota (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Streveler, Noah (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Svienty, Max (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Swanson, Trevor (M) - Carthage
Sweas, Brianna (F) - Millikin
Swiston, Drew (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Synstad, Madyson (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Szaltis, Jared (M) - Elmhurst
Szydlowski, Lydia (F) - Elmhurst
Talbert, Grace (F) - Millikin
Tanttu, Logan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Tarpley, Nicole (F) - Carthage
Tate, Oakley (M) - Millikin
Tatlock, Drew (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Taylor, Jacob (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Taylor, Tavinya (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tchangwa, Marvin (M) - Elmhurst
Teichman, Arianna (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Teubel, Andrea (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Thielke, Holden (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Thomas, Peyton (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Thompson, Jaedon (M) - Elmhurst
Thorlton, Emerson (M) - Millikin
Tinajero, Paulina (F) - Elmhurst
Tinder, Grace (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Tollerud, Anika (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Tomecki, Skyler (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Tomko, Cameron (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Tompkins, Hannah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tong, Josh (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Toren, Adam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Torres Mirabal, Mandy (F) - Elmhurst
Townsend, Lillian (F) - Carthage
Traugott, Josh (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Trotter, Jocelyn (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Tsai, Ryan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tsao, Jeffrey (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Tsoutsas, Betty (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Tu, Grace (F) - Elmhurst
Tucker, Loreal (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Turba, Eric (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Turner, Zebulon (M) - Carthage
Turney, Logan (M) - Elmhurst
Turvey, William (M) - Millikin
Tuzil, Jackie (F) - Carthage
Uitenbroek, Vanessa (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Ullrich, Madi (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Upmann, Chase (M) - Carthage
Urbon, Sam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Vanatta, Jeb (M) - Millikin
VanSanten, Jordyn (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
VanWingerden, Crystelle (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Varol, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Veome, Noelle (F) - Elmhurst
Vercoe, Jimmy (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Veurink, Braedon (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Villegas, Nayeli (F) - Elmhurst
Voegtle, Shea (F) - Carthage
Volkmann, Sofia (F) - North Park
Wade, Shakira (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wagner, Heather (F) - Carthage
Wagner, Matt (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Wagner, Natalie (F) - Elmhurst
Walker, Ethan (M) - Carthage
Walter, Caleb (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Wang, Emmanuel (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Warfield , Hayden (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Watanabe, Chiri (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Waterson, Ernie (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Watkins, Wade (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Watson, Victoria (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Webb, Annabeth (F) - Elmhurst
Weber, Ethan (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Weber, Joel (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Weber, Kate (F) - Elmhurst
Welch, Zachary (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Wells, Magnus (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wertz, Luke (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Whitaker, Isaac (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
White, Joseph (M) - Carthage
White, Kamren (M) - Carthage
Wickersheim, Alexander (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Wierenga, Landon (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wieringa, Riley (F) - Elmhurst
Wies, Madison (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wieser, Andrew (M) - Elmhurst
Wike, Alexis (F) - Millikin
Williams, Isaiah (M) - North Park
Williams, Nathaniel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Williams, Nicholas (M) - Elmhurst
Wills , Haley (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wills, Hudson (M) - Elmhurst
Wilson , Evie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Wilson, Amanda (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Wilson, Mason (M) - North Park
Wojciechowski, Ashley (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Wong, Lauren (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Wood, Connor (M) - Carthage
Woods, Amiyah (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Woods, Brandon (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Woods, Carmela (F) - Elmhurst
Wright, Mikayla (F) - Carthage
Wunderlich, Bridget (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Yacoub, Tala (F) - Elmhurst
Yeager, Wynn (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Yelle, Haylee (F) - Millikin
Young, Micah (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Zajac, Anthony (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Zamber, Josh (M) - Carthage
Zaravia, Jackie (F) - Carthage
Zavadoski, Alek (M) - Carthage
Zerbe, Ethan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Zielinski, Charles (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Zilisch, Ethan (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Zobrist, Luke (M) - North Central (Ill.)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Anderson, Mac
JR-3
Carthage
10.68
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
2
Brown , Matt
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
10.77
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
4.1
3
Nelson, Jaylan
SO-2
Carthage
10.82
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
4
Griffin, Colin
JR-3
Millikin
10.86
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.8
5
Scott, Jahari
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
10.89
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
5
Lewis, Matt
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
10.89
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
1.5
7
Langan, Aidan
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
10.90
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
4.1
8
Dusek, Reece
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
10.97
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
9
Koslofski, Kemper
SO-2
Millikin
10.98
2024 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Mar 29, 2024
2.5
10
Parker, Dylan
FR-1
Carthage
11.01
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
0.1
11
Abracia-Wendel, Sean
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
11.06
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
3.2
11
Green, Carson
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
11.06
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
13
Bender, Tyrice
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
11.07
2024 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3.2
14
Mitchell, Tre
JR-3
Carthage
11.08
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
5.8
15
Freedman, Joe
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
11.10
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
2.3
16
Flint, David
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
11.14
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
5.8
16
Freeman, Muhammad
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
11.14
2024 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3.2
18
Clements, Braeden
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
11.16
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
19
Cockrell, Jacob
SO-2
Elmhurst
11.17
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.2
19
Shugarman, Luke
JR-3
Carthage
11.17
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
2.6
21
Nwatu, Emmanuel
SO-2
Millikin
11.18
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.9
22
Gilbert, JP
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
11.19
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
4.1
22
Phillips, Corey
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
11.19
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
5.8
24
Smith, Jason
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
11.22
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
5.4
25
Brady, Sylvester
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
11.23
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jackson, Marcedes
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
11.77
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
0.9
2
Reser, McKenzie
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
11.93
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
3
Hayes, Riana
SO-2
North Park
12.11
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
4.8
4
Marshall, Lauren
SR-4
Elmhurst
12.17
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.3
5
Novak, Lindsey
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
12.21
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
6
Grady, Tiana
FR-1
Elmhurst
12.22
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
7
Miller, Kyla
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
12.31
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
2.2
8
Seeley-Williams, Aniya
FR-1
Elmhurst
12.37
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.3
9
Krekelberg, Heidi
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
12.38
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.0
9
Dockins, Allie
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
12.38
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
11
Ladin, Faith
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
12.39
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
2.2
12
Ogunribido, Imani
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
12.40
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.3
12
Lindberg, Meja
FR-1
North Park
12.40
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
1.8
14
Ring, Thea
SO-2
North Park
12.41
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
3.0
15
Smith, Avery
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
12.42
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
16
Skibinski, Olivia
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
12.44
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
2.4
17
Woods, Carmela
FR-1
Elmhurst
12.51
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.0
17
Partee, Denise
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
12.51
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
1.5
19
McCann, Katelyn
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
12.53
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.0
20
Kegel, Anna
SO-2
Carthage
12.57
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
0.1
21
Schwarz, Hannah
JR-3
Elmhurst
12.58
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-0.2
22
Jones, Naomi
SO-2
Elmhurst
12.63
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.0
23
Petrovic, Katarina
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
12.68
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.3
24
Tinajero, Paulina
FR-1
Elmhurst
12.74
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
24
Nadeau, Nakala
JR-3
Elmhurst
12.74
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lowder, Evan
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
21.33
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
2
Nelson, Jaylan
SO-2
Carthage
21.51
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
3
Langan, Aidan
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
21.90
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
4
Griffin, Colin
JR-3
Millikin
21.99
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
0.7
5
Dusek, Reece
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
22.10
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
1.6
6
McBride, Connor
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
22.16
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
7
Parker, Dylan
FR-1
Carthage
22.19
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
8
Sadowski, Noah
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
22.27
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
0.9
9
Anderson, Mac
JR-3
Carthage
22.28
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
0.9
10
Bender, Tyrice
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
22.36
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
1.6
11
Nwatu, Emmanuel
SO-2
Millikin
22.38
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
12
Lehman, Andrew
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
22.48
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
3.4
13
Phillips, Corey
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
22.54
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
14
Cockrell, Jacob
SO-2
Elmhurst
22.56
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.7
15
Shugarman, Luke
JR-3
Carthage
22.62
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
2.8
16
Brady, Sylvester
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
22.68
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
0.9
16
Tomko, Cameron
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
22.68
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
2.7
18
Preston, Jaden
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
22.75
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
1.1
18
Rothery, Ian
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
22.75
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
2.8
20
Smith, Jason
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
22.81
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
2.7
20
Zavadoski, Alek
FR-1
Carthage
22.81
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
0.8
20
Marshall, Cole
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
22.81
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.8
23
Bavaro, Mark
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
22.83
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
3.4
23
Clements, Braeden
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
22.83
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
23
Freedman, Joe
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
22.83
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
0.8
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Reser, McKenzie
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
24.34
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
2
Novak, Lindsey
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
24.48
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
3
Ring, Thea
SO-2
North Park
24.89
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
6.2
4
Jackson, Marcedes
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
25.06
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
5
Hayes, Riana
SO-2
North Park
25.18
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
6.2
6
Miller, Kyla
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
25.25
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
6.2
7
Woods, Carmela
FR-1
Elmhurst
25.55
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
8
Minkie, Cali
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
25.76
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
9
Jones, Naomi
SO-2
Elmhurst
25.79
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
10
Griffin, Jordynn
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
25.81
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
11
Schwarz, Hannah
JR-3
Elmhurst
25.84
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
12
VanWingerden, Crystelle
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
25.86
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
13
Ladin, Faith
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
25.95
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
0.2
14
Dockins, Allie
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
26.00
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
1.6
14
Grady, Tiana
FR-1
Elmhurst
26.00
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.2
16
Skibinski, Olivia
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
26.03
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
17
Kerfin, Sarah
SR-4
Carthage
26.05
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
0.6
18
Krekelberg, Heidi
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
26.28
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
19
Garcia, Itzel
JR-3
Millikin
26.29
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
1.4
20
Nelson, Mandy
FR-1
Carthage
26.38
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
21
Deemer, Cora
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
26.43
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
3.6
22
Roberts, Zena
FR-1
Millikin
26.45
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
23
Elegbede-Peer, Lexi
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
26.54
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
24
Gonzalez, Isabella
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
26.56
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
24
Burke, Tori
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
26.56
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lowder, Evan
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
47.14
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2
Dusek, Reece
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
48.80
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
3
Lasack, Dayton
SO-2
Millikin
49.14
2024 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Mar 29, 2024
4
Raatz, Nathan
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
49.50
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
5
McBride, Connor
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
49.60
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Lehman, Andrew
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
49.98
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Weber, Joel
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
50.05
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Grauer, Awstace
SO-2
Millikin
50.06
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Harvey, Alex
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
50.17
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
10
Bleich, Caleb
SR-4
Millikin
50.19
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Zavadoski, Alek
FR-1
Carthage
50.38
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
12
Bates, Nolan
FR-1
Millikin
50.44
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
13
Piron, Tyler
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
50.53
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Alday, Marc
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
50.65
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
15
Anderson, Zach
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
50.82
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
16
Parker, Dylan
FR-1
Carthage
50.84
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
17
Madrigal, Silas
SR-4
North Park
50.95
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Sadowski, Noah
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
51.06
2024 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Mar 29, 2024
18
Fulton-Wilson, Keydric
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
51.06
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
20
Rothery, Ian
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
51.10
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
21
Juneau, Jake
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
51.15
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
22
Kedzior, Adam
JR-3
Carthage
51.28
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Clausen, Isaiah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
51.39
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
24
Vercoe, Jimmy
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
51.44
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
25
Zerbe, Ethan
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
51.45
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Novak, Lindsey
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
56.84
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Ring, Thea
SO-2
North Park
57.74
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
3
Woods, Carmela
FR-1
Elmhurst
57.85
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Minkie, Cali
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
58.02
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Jones, Naomi
SO-2
Elmhurst
58.08
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Miller, Kyla
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
58.47
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Perry, Lovenya
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
58.50
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
8
VanWingerden, Crystelle
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
58.73
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Griffin, Jordynn
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
59.35
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
10
Smith, Cire'
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
59.56
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
11
Grunloh, Jules
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
59.83
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Deemer, Cora
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1:00.20
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
13
VanSanten, Jordyn
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
1:00.34
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Heinrichs, Julie
JR-3
Carthage
1:00.35
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
15
Tollerud, Anika
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
1:00.44
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Richert, Sadie
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:00.47
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Villegas, Nayeli
FR-1
Elmhurst
1:00.64
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
18
Nelson, Mandy
FR-1
Carthage
1:01.05
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
19
Pollman, Peyton
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
1:01.09
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Garcia, Itzel
JR-3
Millikin
1:01.44
2024 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Mar 29, 2024
21
Hartmann, Sadie
JR-3
Elmhurst
1:01.55
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Boyer, Reilly
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1:01.68
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
23
Stinger, Peyton
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
1:01.96
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
24
Nelson, Kira
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
1:02.12
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Marsh, Noelle
FR-1
Carthage
1:02.20
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shumaker, Jake
JR-3
Millikin
1:50.34
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Upmann, Chase
SR-4
Carthage
1:52.43
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Waterson, Ernie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
1:52.45
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Raatz, Nathan
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
1:52.95
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Tanttu, Logan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
1:53.25
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Bates, Nolan
FR-1
Millikin
1:53.46
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Schaefer, Logan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
1:54.91
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Hoffman, Lucas
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:55.45
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Hamerski, Seth
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
1:56.19
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
10
Smith, Chase
FR-1
Millikin
1:56.43
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
11
Dare, Owen
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1:56.64
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
12
Palumbo, James
SR-4
Elmhurst
1:56.67
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Nielsen, Gage
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:57.02
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
14
Barber, Michael
JR-3
Carthage
1:57.06
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Gibbons, Joe
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
1:57.16
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Logan, John
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:57.23
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
17
Kernaghan, Caleb
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1:57.60
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Gowen, Matt
SO-2
Millikin
1:57.65
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
19
Karatas, Ali
SO-2
North Park
1:57.88
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
20
Eddy, Anthony
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:58.10
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Skidmore, Logan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:58.18
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
22
Nicholson, Braden
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:58.37
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
23
Weber, Ethan
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
1:58.48
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Nishimura, Aidan
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
1:58.48
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
25
Skaggs, Christian
JR-3
Millikin
1:58.90
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ruiz, Alyssa
JR-3
Millikin
2:16.81
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2
Maatouk, Lina
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
2:17.36
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Smith, Cire'
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
2:19.21
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Stinger, Peyton
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
2:19.86
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Villegas, Nayeli
FR-1
Elmhurst
2:20.25
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Risner, Katie
JR-3
Millikin
2:20.26
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Koke, Krista
SO-2
Millikin
2:20.44
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Buboltz, Rebekah
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
2:20.93
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
McGrath, Emma
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
2:22.60
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Rickard, Abby
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:23.08
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Pakaski, Jessie
SO-2
Carthage
2:23.56
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Ring, Thea
SO-2
North Park
2:23.70
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Smith-Pariola, Segilola
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
2:23.80
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Roberts, Molly
SO-2
Elmhurst
2:24.90
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Benes, Julia
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
2:25.57
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
16
Ladin, Faith
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
2:26.36
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Hardt, Tia
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
2:26.59
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Perry, Lovenya
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
2:26.61
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
19
Boyer, Reilly
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
2:27.09
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Carrera, Portia
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
2:27.10
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Kiddy, Olivia
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:27.28
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
22
Lawson , Abby
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:27.47
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Snider, Julia
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:27.54
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
24
Doucette, Nile
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
2:27.81
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Conrad, Natalie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:27.87
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tanttu, Logan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
3:51.79
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
2
Nicholson, Braden
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3:53.72
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
3
Riss, Connor
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
3:54.81
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Elsen, Sam
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
3:57.05
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
5
Armstrong, Aidan
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
3:57.10
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
6
Nielsen, Gage
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3:58.20
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Dare, Owen
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
3:58.20
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
8
Richards, Brock
FR-1
Millikin
3:58.26
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Hoffman, Lucas
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3:58.82
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
10
Eddy, Anthony
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3:59.42
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
11
Svienty, Max
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4:00.08
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
12
Schaefer, Logan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4:00.56
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
13
Shimenetto, Matthew
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4:01.58
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Anderson, Micah
JR-3
Carthage
4:01.69
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
15
Swanson, Trevor
JR-3
Carthage
4:01.74
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
16
Sorg, BJ
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4:01.79
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
17
Upmann, Chase
SR-4
Carthage
4:02.29
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
18
Daniel, Zack
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
4:03.38
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
19
Mattsey, Brandon
JR-3
Millikin
4:04.08
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
20
Langridge, Joe
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
4:04.09
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
21
Olmstead, Bradyn
SR-4
Millikin
4:04.17
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
22
Kernaghan, Caleb
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4:04.69
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
23
Palumbo, James
SR-4
Elmhurst
4:05.05
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
24
Cerwin, Luke
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
4:05.15
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
25
Halbrader, Nathan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4:05.29
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ruiz, Alyssa
JR-3
Millikin
4:38.46
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2
Odle , Emma
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4:46.18
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3
Rogers, Destiny
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:49.06
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
4
Kachurik, Ashley
SR-4
Elmhurst
4:49.17
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
5
Brorson, Louisa
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:50.80
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
6
Benes, Julia
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4:53.91
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
7
Boardman , Anna
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4:54.24
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
8
McGrath, Emma
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
4:54.56
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
9
Maatouk, Lina
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
4:55.41
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Buboltz, Rebekah
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
4:55.70
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
11
Huber, Sophia
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:55.71
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
12
Smith, Kylie
JR-3
Carthage
4:55.97
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
13
Conrad, Natalie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:57.38
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
14
Rickard, Abby
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:57.56
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Quintanilla, Sarah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:59.89
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
16
Florance, Kylie
FR-1
Carthage
5:00.26
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
17
Chudy, Annalese
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
5:00.72
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
18
Wies, Madison
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
5:01.82
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Smith-Pariola, Segilola
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
5:02.19
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Prothero, Laura
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
5:02.85
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
21
Roberts, Molly
SO-2
Elmhurst
5:02.91
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
22
Hardt, Tia
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
5:04.71
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
23
Doucette, Nile
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
5:04.79
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
24
Pakaski, Jessie
SO-2
Carthage
5:05.95
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
25
Hulick, Elizabeth
JR-3
Millikin
5:06.34
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Svienty, Max
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
13:57.03
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Nicholson, Braden
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
14:09.97
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Riss, Connor
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
14:11.07
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
4
Nofziger, Kyle
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14:37.55
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Sorg, BJ
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
14:38.79
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Patel, Ishaan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
14:43.34
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
7
Curulewski, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
14:47.22
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Jett, Matthew
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
14:48.13
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Armstrong, Aidan
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14:48.97
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Kelly, Clark
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
14:50.68
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
11
Langridge, Joe
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
14:51.24
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Hoffmann, Luke
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
14:53.10
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Olmstead, Bradyn
SR-4
Millikin
15:05.75
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Hoppe, Kal
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
15:06.51
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Halbrader, Nathan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
15:07.91
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
16
Swanson, Trevor
JR-3
Carthage
15:08.76
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Gibson, Nathan
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
15:08.94
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Walker, Ethan
JR-3
Carthage
15:11.71
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
19
Kirsteatter, Spencer
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
15:12.04
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Sanderfoot, Austin
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
15:19.52
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
21
Fisch, Nick
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
15:19.63
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
22
Crooks, Nolan
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
15:21.49
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
23
Martin, Finbar
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
15:22.50
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Shimenetto, Matthew
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15:22.63
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Turba, Eric
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15:24.22
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Odle , Emma
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
17:16.61
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Boardman , Anna
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
17:39.68
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Smith, Kylie
JR-3
Carthage
17:49.29
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
4
Benes, Julia
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
17:59.74
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
5
Chudy, Annalese
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
18:11.37
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
6
Wilson, Amanda
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
18:18.10
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
7
Rogers, Destiny
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:19.13
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
8
Huber, Sophia
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:19.23
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
9
Brorson, Louisa
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:29.28
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
10
Stetina, Caroline
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:34.93
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
11
Conrad, Natalie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:38.88
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Anderson, Lily
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
18:39.50
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
13
Quintanilla, Sarah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:49.56
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
14
Smeed, Bethany
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
18:49.76
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
15
LaBrin, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:55.65
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
16
Collings, Quincy
SR-4
Millikin
19:10.49
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Florance, Kylie
FR-1
Carthage
19:13.08
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
18
Veome, Noelle
JR-3
Elmhurst
19:16.87
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
19
De Farno, Ellie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
19:18.21
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
20
Brandy, Nicole
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
19:20.33
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
21
Runkle, Paige
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
19:24.54
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
22
Clark, Hope
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
19:27.89
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
23
Glover, Molly
JR-3
Elmhurst
19:34.39
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
24
Eck, Liz
JR-3
Carthage
19:39.69
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
25
Broz, Aubrey
SR-4
Carthage
19:43.69
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Svienty, Max
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
29:06.60
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Sorg, BJ
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
30:45.97
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
3
Curulewski, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
30:52.80
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
4
Jett, Matthew
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
30:53.46
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
5
Olenek, Jonathan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
31:02.32
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Nofziger, Kyle
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
31:07.85
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
7
Nicholson, Braden
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
31:08.79
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Olmstead, Bradyn
SR-4
Millikin
31:16.77
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Fopma, Jacob
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
31:18.78
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
10
Kelly, Clark
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
31:19.28
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
11
Kirsteatter, Spencer
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
31:20.53
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Sanderfoot, Austin
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
31:29.93
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
13
Gazarek, Alex
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
31:35.43
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
14
Martin, Finbar
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
31:39.45
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
15
Gibson, Nathan
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
31:53.30
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Crooks, Nolan
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
31:53.44
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
17
Bathje, Jack
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
31:53.94
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
18
Wertz, Luke
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
32:08.80
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
19
Fopma, Noah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
32:10.80
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
20
Patel, Ishaan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
32:25.53
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
21
Emrath, Austin
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
32:25.74
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
22
Ackard, Grant
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
32:30.69
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
23
Turba, Eric
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
32:32.74
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
24
Chamberlin, Bryce
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
32:42.84
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
25
Perez, Andres
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
32:43.52
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brorson, Louisa
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
36:36.15
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
2
Chudy, Annalese
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
36:36.18
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
3
Rogers, Destiny
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
36:41.22
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
4
Boardman , Anna
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
36:46.28
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
5
Wilson, Amanda
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
37:09.89
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
6
Stetina, Caroline
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
37:53.98
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Huber, Sophia
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
38:07.23
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Smith, Kylie
JR-3
Carthage
38:23.99
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Brandy, Nicole
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
38:59.64
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Anderson, Lily
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
39:01.79
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
11
Quintanilla, Sarah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
39:32.19
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Clark, Hope
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
39:36.42
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Veome, Noelle
JR-3
Elmhurst
40:15.90
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Glover, Molly
JR-3
Elmhurst
40:59.85
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
15
Wieringa, Riley
JR-3
Elmhurst
42:00.67
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
16
Broz, Aubrey
SR-4
Carthage
42:09.45
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
17
Quinn, Abby
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
42:14.66
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
18
Roberts, Hannah
SO-2
Millikin
43:28.21
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nadeau, Nakala
JR-3
Elmhurst
14.15
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
6.6
2
Ring, Thea
SO-2
North Park
14.44
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
3
Partee, Denise
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
14.45
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
2.6
4
Grady, Tiana
FR-1
Elmhurst
14.78
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
2.6
5
Ladin, Faith
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15.25
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
1.5
6
Schaalma, Tara
FR-1
Carthage
15.44
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
6
Lindberg, Meja
FR-1
North Park
15.44
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
1.9
8
Jones, Hannah
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15.49
NCC Combined Events - 2024
May 13, 2024
3.0
9
Boyd, Caylah
FR-1
Elmhurst
15.50
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.1
10
Morrow , Madison
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
15.51
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4.3
11
Andretich, Anna
FR-1
Elmhurst
15.80
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
12
Cotter, Anna
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15.88
NCC Combined Events - 2024
May 13, 2024
3.0
13
Synstad, Madyson
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
16.22
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4.3
14
Oelke, Lauren
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
16.25
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.7
15
Brown, Holly
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
16.33
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
16
Tompkins, Hannah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
16.60
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.5
17
Doran, Brigit
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
16.67
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
18
Perez, Quetzalli
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
16.69
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.7
19
Hunt, Allison
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
17.02
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
20
Duber, Katelyn
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
17.10
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
2.6
21
Kraus, Julia
FR-1
Carthage
17.22
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
22
Eaton, Claire
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
17.28
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.5
23
Mazzenga, Alexis
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
17.44
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.5
24
Wojciechowski, Ashley
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
17.49
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
25
Fleury, Macy
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
17.69
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
0.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Clausen, Isaiah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
14.72
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
2
Nwatu, Emmanuel
SO-2
Millikin
14.81
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
3
Marra, Peter
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
14.98
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
4
Banks, AJ
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
15.10
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
6.8
5
Giller, Jediah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
15.20
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
6
Harvey, Alex
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
15.43
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.4
7
Hyland, Mathew
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
15.65
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
8
Jandura, Eric
JR-3
Elmhurst
15.81
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.4
9
Kniola, Jared
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
15.95
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.4
10
Lasack, Dayton
SO-2
Millikin
16.00
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
2.5
11
Fisher, Quenten
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
16.20
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.8
12
Johnson III, Kedrick
SO-2
Carthage
16.25
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
-0.9
13
Kedzior, Adam
JR-3
Carthage
16.37
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
3.1
14
Gabrys, Ethan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
16.52
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
1.6
15
Hudson, Mike
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
16.54
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
-0.5
16
Hoadley, Dalton
JR-3
Millikin
16.60
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
2.5
17
Oberg, Cohen
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
16.79
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
3.1
18
Tsai, Ryan
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
16.91
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
1.5
19
Williams, Nathaniel
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
17.01
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
2.1
20
Baldwin, Curtis
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
17.55
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
21
Ahlberg, Jacob
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
17.73
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
-0.5
22
Paladio, Jonathan
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
17.93
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
1.2
23
Russell, Dylan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
18.12
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
-0.9
24
Moran, Luke
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
18.23
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-0.7
25
Elder, Ashtin
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
18.62
2024 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3.1
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Odell, Eli
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
52.62
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
2
Lasack, Dayton
SO-2
Millikin
54.54
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
3
Harvey, Alex
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
55.11
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Marra, Peter
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
56.21
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
5
Banks, AJ
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
56.58
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Nwatu, Emmanuel
SO-2
Millikin
57.00
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Giller, Jediah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
57.23
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
8
Prince, Mykai
FR-1
Carthage
58.74
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Connor, Jason
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
59.08
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
10
Wieser, Andrew
SR-4
Elmhurst
59.73
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
11
Kniola, Jared
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
59.92
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Tsai, Ryan
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:00.02
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
13
Alberstett, Luke
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
1:00.81
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
14
Jandura, Eric
JR-3
Elmhurst
1:01.25
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Russell, Dylan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1:01.29
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
16
Baldwin, Curtis
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1:01.47
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Moran, Luke
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1:01.72
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
18
Hudson, Mike
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1:01.96
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
19
Lopez, Eber
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
1:02.32
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
20
Carlson, Quincy
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
1:02.52
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
21
Gatunzi, Justin
JR-3
Carthage
1:02.86
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
22
Piron, Tyler
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:03.01
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
23
Hansen, Stephen
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:03.84
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Hodge, Devery
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
1:04.25
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Gabrys, Ethan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1:04.28
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Hannah
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
1:06.25
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Oelke, Lauren
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
1:06.83
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Schaalma, Tara
FR-1
Carthage
1:06.84
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Heinrichs, Julie
JR-3
Carthage
1:07.23
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Morrow , Madison
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1:08.23
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
6
Conrad, Natalie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:08.77
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Brown, Holly
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:08.84
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Konieczny, Gianna
JR-3
Elmhurst
1:11.75
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Schultz, Alayna
FR-1
Millikin
1:12.25
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
10
Maragni, Maddie
SO-2
Millikin
1:12.28
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Remole, Audrey
FR-1
Millikin
1:12.29
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
12
Hunt, Allison
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1:13.25
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
13
Olund, Taylor
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
1:14.05
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Rockness, Ciarra
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:14.08
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Nadeau, Nakala
JR-3
Elmhurst
1:14.93
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Kreuziger, Emma
JR-3
Carthage
1:16.23
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Hall, Desiree
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1:22.77
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Elsen, Sam
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
8:58.28
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Langridge, Joe
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
9:08.43
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Hoffmann, Luke
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
9:10.82
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Anderson, Micah
JR-3
Carthage
9:14.61
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Hoppe, Kal
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
9:15.66
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
6
Halbrader, Nathan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
9:27.94
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Kelly, Clark
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
9:28.56
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Powell, Sheldon
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
9:31.45
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Cerwin, Luke
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
9:35.19
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Veurink, Braedon
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
9:36.75
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Fopma, Jacob
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
9:38.74
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
12
Barber, Joey
SR-4
Elmhurst
9:39.35
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
13
Fopma, Noah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
9:45.31
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Williams, Nicholas
JR-3
Elmhurst
9:49.30
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Bush, Gabe
SR-4
Millikin
9:54.57
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Snell, Jacob
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
9:54.68
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
17
Martin, Finbar
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
10:00.02
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
18
Garro, Donovan
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
10:01.17
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Davis, Topher
JR-3
Carthage
10:07.40
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
20
Miller, Adam
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
10:11.39
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
21
Bailey, Preston
SO-2
Elmhurst
10:13.86
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Hansen, Stephen
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
10:14.63
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
23
Noyes, Jonah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
10:17.02
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
24
Kelly, Quinn
SO-2
Carthage
10:20.97
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Johnson, Gabe
SO-2
Carthage
10:21.35
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Odle , Emma
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
10:49.57
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
2
Kachurik, Ashley
SR-4
Elmhurst
11:23.63
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Conrad, Natalie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
11:25.28
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Smeed, Bethany
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
11:26.78
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Collings, Quincy
SR-4
Millikin
11:37.46
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Brown, Esther
JR-3
Elmhurst
11:54.40
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
LaBrin, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
12:01.99
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Nazos, Brooke
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
12:02.02
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Solar, Jessica
FR-1
Elmhurst
12:05.58
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Mack, Lauren
JR-3
Elmhurst
12:08.40
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Meirhaeghe, Mackenzie
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
12:14.67
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Pakaski, Jessie
SO-2
Carthage
12:20.70
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
13
Magana, Marissa
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
12:21.78
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Runkle, Paige
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
12:22.26
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Florance, Kylie
FR-1
Carthage
12:29.44
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
16
De Farno, Ellie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
12:29.67
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
17
Flanigan, Madelyn
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
12:32.39
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Kustra, Michaela
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
12:37.79
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Benavides, Jade
FR-1
Elmhurst
12:39.08
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
20
Everest, Elena
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
12:40.49
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Carrera, Portia
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
12:46.32
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
22
Guenther, Claire
JR-3
Carthage
12:47.98
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Neer, Kamryn
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
13:12.81
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
24
Klein, Emma
JR-3
North Park
13:46.24
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Jerbi, Katie
SO-2
Carthage
13:50.19
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carthage
41.74
Mitchell
,
Anderson
,
Nelson
,
Parker
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
2
Millikin
41.75
Koslofski
,
Griffin
,
Nwatu
,
Bleich
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
3
Wheaton (Ill.)
42.00
Clausen
,
Langan
,
Odell
,
Brown
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
4
Illinois Wesleyan
42.02
Scott
,
Freedman
,
Bender
,
Lowder
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
5
Augustana (Ill.)
42.81
Brady
,
Abracia-Wendel
,
McBride
,
Tomko
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
6
Elmhurst
43.12
Cockrell
,
Martinez
,
Thompson
,
Miller
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
7
North Central (Ill.)
43.31
Allen
,
Phillips
,
Bavaro
,
Bradshaw
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
8
North Park
44.82
Singmandeewised
,
Boyd
,
Madrigal
,
Knight
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
9
Carroll (Wis.)
44.90
Thomas
,
Lopez
,
Zilisch
,
Kniola
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Central (Ill.)
46.87
Jackson
,
Miller
,
Dockins
,
Novak
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1
Elmhurst
46.87
Marshall
,
Grady
,
Schwarz
,
Seeley-Williams
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
North Park
48.12
Hayes
,
Lindberg
,
Ring
,
Klein
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
4
Illinois Wesleyan
48.34
Ogunribido
,
Petrovic
,
Skibinski
,
Smith
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Augustana (Ill.)
48.49
Johnson
,
Reser
,
Deemer
,
Saam
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Carthage
49.06
Jones
,
Nelson
,
Kegel
,
Kerfin
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Millikin
49.75
Roberts
,
Janvrin
,
Garcia
,
Wike
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Wheaton (Ill.)
50.06
Brown
,
VanWingerden
,
Crowder
,
Krekelberg
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
9
Carroll (Wis.)
50.74
Watson
,
Duber
,
Olund
,
Elegbede-Peer
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Illinois Wesleyan
3:13.47
Bender
,
Dusek
,
Harvey
,
Lowder
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2
Millikin
3:15.54
Lasack
,
Griffin
,
Bleich
,
Shumaker
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
3
North Central (Ill.)
3:20.24
Anderson
,
Lehman
,
Piron
,
Alday
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
4
Wheaton (Ill.)
3:23.05
Odell
,
Elsen
,
Clausen
,
Rothery
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
5
Carthage
3:24.08
Kedzior
,
Barber
,
Zavadoski
,
Upmann
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
6
Augustana (Ill.)
3:24.87
Brady
,
McBride
,
Check
,
Banks
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
7
Carroll (Wis.)
3:25.59
Marra
,
Weber
,
Lopez
,
Raatz
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
8
North Park
3:32.44
Brito
,
Madrigal
,
Karatas
,
Martinez
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
9
Elmhurst
3:34.06
Jandura
,
Tchangwa
,
Miller
,
Palumbo
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Central (Ill.)
3:51.29
Minkie
,
Perry
,
Novak
,
Miller
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
2
Elmhurst
3:58.06
Jones
,
Woods
,
Hartmann
,
Villegas
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Augustana (Ill.)
3:59.78
Deemer
,
VanSanten
,
Reser
,
Maatouk
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Illinois Wesleyan
4:03.55
Gonzalez
,
Grunloh
,
Pollman
,
Griffin
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Carthage
4:09.72
Nelson
,
Heinrichs
,
Marsh
,
Schaalma
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:10.15
Richert
,
Kiddy
,
Lawson
,
VanWingerden
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
7
Millikin
4:11.00
Garcia
,
Ruiz
,
Risner
,
Wike
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
8
Carroll (Wis.)
4:14.55
Olund
,
Tollerud
,
Elegbede-Peer
,
Buboltz
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
North Park
4:19.13
Ring
,
Hayes
,
Soedergaard
,
Pawlowski
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beasley, Adam
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
2.01m
6' 7"
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2
Turner, Zebulon
FR-1
Carthage
1.97m
6' 5.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
2
Oleson, Cole
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1.97m
6' 5.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Lindberg, Matthew
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
1.95m
6' 4.75"
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
5
McCloud, Wesley
SO-2
North Park
1.93m
6' 4"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
6
Clausen, Isaiah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
7
Powers, Glenn
SO-2
Millikin
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
8
Eller, Caden
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1.89m
6' 2.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Tatlock, Drew
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
9
Molitor, Nick
SO-2
Millikin
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
11
Zilisch, Ethan
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
1.84m
6' 0.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Tomko, Cameron
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Foulke, Caden
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1.79m
5' 10.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Myles, Prentice
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1.78m
5' 10"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
14
Estrada, Sebastian
JR-3
Carthage
1.78m
5' 10"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
14
Hudson, Mike
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1.78m
5' 10"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Sheley, Owen
SO-2
Elmhurst
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
18
Hoadley, Dalton
JR-3
Millikin
1.74m
5' 8.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Warfield , Hayden
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
20
Oberg, Cohen
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.73m
5' 8"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
21
Ahlberg, Jacob
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Leighliter, Jeffrey
FR-1
Elmhurst
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
23
Kedzior, Adam
JR-3
Carthage
1.65m
5' 5"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
24
Gephart, Devin
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
1.60m
5' 3"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Klein, Josh
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
1.51m
4' 11.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crowder , Grace
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Sago, Hannah
SO-2
Millikin
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
3
Wilson , Evie
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
1.59m
5' 2.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Kubrak, Pola
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1.58m
5' 2.25"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
4
Johnston, Teagan
JR-3
Carthage
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
4
Trotter, Jocelyn
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
7
Wike, Alexis
FR-1
Millikin
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
8
Ring, Thea
SO-2
North Park
1.56m
5' 1.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Bradley, Vashayla
SO-2
Elmhurst
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Marshall, Rhiannon
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.55m
5' 1"
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
11
Remole, Audrey
FR-1
Millikin
1.54m
5' 0.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Monroe, Charlotte
FR-1
Carthage
1.54m
5' 0.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Ladin, Faith
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Hunt, Allison
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
13
Boyd, Caylah
FR-1
Elmhurst
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
13
Franklin, Kendal
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
17
Cotter, Anna
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
18
Bugge, Maria
SO-2
North Park
1.50m
4' 11"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
18
Schultz, Alayna
FR-1
Millikin
1.50m
4' 11"
2024 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Mar 29, 2024
18
Camaci, Angelina
SO-2
Elmhurst
1.50m
4' 11"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
21
Loy, Grace
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1.49m
4' 10.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Nisius, Grace
SO-2
Carthage
1.44m
4' 8.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Klein, Julia
SO-2
North Park
1.44m
4' 8.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Stephens, Sarah
SR-4
Elmhurst
1.44m
4' 8.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Tompkins, Hannah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.44m
4' 8.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hensley, Kyle
FR-1
Millikin
5.05m
16' 6.75"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2
Turney, Logan
SO-2
Elmhurst
4.78m
15' 8.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Whitaker, Isaac
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4
Butts, Derek
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4.68m
15' 4.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Divenere, Anthony
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4.60m
15' 1"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
6
McNeill, Reid
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
4.43m
14' 6.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Jaquinde, Joel
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4.43m
14' 6.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Straight, Dakota
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
9
Ruettiger, Michael
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
10
Sarris, Grant
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4.13m
13' 6.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Cebulski, Corey
SO-2
Millikin
4.13m
13' 6.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
O'Dell, Ryan
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
4.10m
13' 5.25"
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
13
Clausen, Isaiah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
14
Ahlberg, Jacob
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
14
Schuurman, Joshua
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
16
Russell, Dylan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
3.92m
12' 10.25"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Kedzior, Adam
JR-3
Carthage
3.85m
12' 7.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Earlywine, James
FR-1
Millikin
3.82m
12' 6.25"
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
19
O'Neill, Aidan
JR-3
Carthage
3.80m
12' 5.5"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
20
Hoadley, Dalton
JR-3
Millikin
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
21
Hudson, Mike
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Gephart, Devin
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
3.35m
10' 11.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Oberg, Cohen
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
3.15m
10' 4"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Klein, Josh
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
2.65m
8' 8.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berenyi, Gwen
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
3.80m
12' 5.5"
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
2
Johnson, Natalie
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3.58m
11' 9"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Newill, Hailey
SO-2
Millikin
3.51m
11' 6.25"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
4
Weber, Kate
JR-3
Elmhurst
3.48m
11' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Yelle, Haylee
SO-2
Millikin
3.33m
10' 11"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Klein, Julia
SO-2
North Park
3.30m
10' 10"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
7
Tinder, Grace
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
3.26m
10' 8.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
7
Rivera, Ariana
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3.26m
10' 8.25"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
9
Simpson, Madeline
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
3.11m
10' 2.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
10
Roy, Ashtin
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
3.05m
10' 0"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
10
Mazzenga, Alexis
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
3.05m
10' 0"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
12
Woods, Amiyah
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
13
Jessen, Madison
SO-2
Millikin
2.77m
9' 1"
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
14
Sahlin Cloutier, Alexandra
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
14
Tu, Grace
SR-4
Elmhurst
2.75m
9' 0.25"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
16
Berryman , Genevieve
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
2.73m
8' 11.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Ostopowicz, Alexandria
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
2.73m
8' 11.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Lehr, Sammy
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
2.39m
7' 10"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Beasley, Adam
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
7.44m
24' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
2
Clausen, Isaiah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
7.28m
23' 10.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.7
3
Hills, Thomas
SO-2
Millikin
7.25m
23' 9.5"
2024 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Mar 29, 2024
NWI
4
Hemmersmeier, Luke
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
6.97m
22' 10.5"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
2.2
5
Eller, Caden
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
6.90m
22' 7.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
6
Scott, Jahari
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
6.89m
22' 7.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.0
7
Green, Carson
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
6.80m
22' 3.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.0
8
Myles, Prentice
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
6.73m
22' 1"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
0.7
9
Leise, Jayden
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
6.69m
21' 11.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
0.8
10
Holtmeier, Luke
FR-1
Carthage
6.68m
21' 11"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
2.1
11
McCloud, Wesley
SO-2
North Park
6.65m
21' 10"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
0.2
12
Sterling, Don
FR-1
Millikin
6.60m
21' 8"
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
NWI
13
Johnson III, Kedrick
SO-2
Carthage
6.57m
21' 6.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
0.8
14
Robinson, Michael
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-1.1
15
Bleich, Caleb
SR-4
Millikin
6.54m
21' 5.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.3
16
Obinna, Nnaemeka
JR-3
Carthage
6.48m
21' 3.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
17
Kedzior, Adam
JR-3
Carthage
6.40m
21' 0"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
+0.0
18
Clements, Braeden
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
6.39m
20' 11.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.2
19
Jensen, Ben
JR-3
Carthage
6.33m
20' 9.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.2
19
Zilisch, Ethan
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
21
Kromwell, Ubaydullah
JR-3
North Park
6.27m
20' 7"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
-1.1
22
Hudson, Mike
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
6.24m
20' 5.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.3
23
Brady, Sylvester
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
6.23m
20' 5.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
24
White, Kamren
SO-2
Carthage
6.22m
20' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.1
25
Freeman, Muhammad
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carr, Vanessa
SO-2
Elmhurst
5.58m
18' 3.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.1
2
Garcia, Itzel
JR-3
Millikin
5.57m
18' 3.25"
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
NWI
3
Marshall, Lauren
SR-4
Elmhurst
5.56m
18' 3"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.1
4
Janvrin, Katie
SO-2
Millikin
5.53m
18' 1.75"
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
NWI
5
Ladin, Faith
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
5.51m
18' 1"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
-2.1
6
McCann, Katelyn
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.8
7
Kegel, Anna
SO-2
Carthage
5.41m
17' 9"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
1.5
8
Hall, Christina
SO-2
Carthage
5.40m
17' 8.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
9
Ring, Thea
SO-2
North Park
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
2.8
10
Calhoun, Abigail
JR-3
Carthage
5.32m
17' 5.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
11
Roberts, Zena
FR-1
Millikin
5.29m
17' 4.25"
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
NWI
11
Tinajero, Paulina
FR-1
Elmhurst
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.0
13
Cotter, Anna
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
5.16m
16' 11.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
13
Johnston, Teagan
JR-3
Carthage
5.16m
16' 11.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.1
15
Wong, Lauren
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
5.15m
16' 10.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
16
Dockins, Allie
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
5.13m
16' 10"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.6
17
Monroe, Charlotte
FR-1
Carthage
5.08m
16' 8"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
+0.0
18
Wojciechowski, Ashley
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
5.06m
16' 7.25"
2024 Warrior Invitational
Mar 28, 2024
1.5
19
Bakewell, Angelina
FR-1
Elmhurst
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-0.1
20
Schaalma, Tara
FR-1
Carthage
4.94m
16' 2.5"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
0.8
20
Johnson , Hannah
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4.94m
16' 2.5"
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
4.2
22
Hall, Bridget
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4.91m
16' 1.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
0.8
23
Scarabaggio, Francesca
JR-3
Elmhurst
4.89m
16' 0.5"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
1.9
24
Linskey, Rachael
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
4.88m
16' 0.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
0.1
25
Parthemore, Rachel
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4.87m
15' 11.75"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Leise, Jayden
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
1.6
2
Johnson III, Kedrick
SO-2
Carthage
14.14m
46' 4.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
3
Martinez, Rickey
JR-3
Elmhurst
14.13m
46' 4.25"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
+0.0
4
Okewole, Sam
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
13.59m
44' 7"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.0
5
Godsey, Ethan
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2.4
6
Fist, Kevin
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
13.48m
44' 2.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
7
Bledsoe, Isaac
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
13.32m
43' 8.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.1
8
Holtmeier, Luke
FR-1
Carthage
13.17m
43' 2.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.6
9
Wang, Emmanuel
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
13.15m
43' 1.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.4
10
Campbell, Patrick
JR-3
Elmhurst
13.05m
42' 9.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4.0
11
White, Kamren
SO-2
Carthage
13.03m
42' 9"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.8
12
Woods, Brandon
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
12.97m
42' 6.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.3
13
Garrett, Kayton
FR-1
Elmhurst
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
+0.0
14
Robinson, Michael
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
12.65m
41' 6"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
0.9
15
Hills, Thomas
SO-2
Millikin
12.61m
41' 4.5"
2024 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Mar 29, 2024
NWI
16
Moran, Collin
SO-2
Carthage
12.28m
40' 3.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
16
Marshall, Cole
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
3.1
18
Thompson, Jaedon
FR-1
Elmhurst
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
-0.3
19
Check, Dean
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
12.09m
39' 8"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.2
20
Bisbee, Noah
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
12.01m
39' 5"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
+0.0
21
Thomas, Peyton
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
11.65m
38' 2.75"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
1.7
22
Rhodes, Andrew
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
11.61m
38' 1.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.1
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ogunribido, Imani
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
12.30m
40' 4.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
2
Calhoun, Abigail
JR-3
Carthage
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
3
Wong, Lauren
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
5.1
4
Carr, Vanessa
SO-2
Elmhurst
11.18m
36' 8.25"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
5
Janvrin, Katie
SO-2
Millikin
11.07m
36' 4"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
1.7
6
Schaalma, Tara
FR-1
Carthage
11.05m
36' 3"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
0.9
7
Andretich, Anna
FR-1
Elmhurst
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
-1.1
8
Sotelo, Alice
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
10.92m
35' 10"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.0
9
Tinajero, Paulina
FR-1
Elmhurst
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.4
10
Smith, Franchesca
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
10.76m
35' 3.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
11
Roberts, Zena
FR-1
Millikin
10.63m
34' 10.5"
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
NWI
12
Hayes, Elizabeth
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
10.57m
34' 8.25"
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
0.5
13
Johnson , Hannah
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
10.51m
34' 5.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.5
14
Price, Taylor
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
10.50m
34' 5.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
15
Duber, Katelyn
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
10.49m
34' 5"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
1.9
16
Nash, Delaney
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
10.37m
34' 0.25"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
2.6
17
Cleveland, Grace
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
10.26m
33' 8"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
18
Kreuziger, Emma
JR-3
Carthage
10.08m
33' 1"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
19
Kramer, Jadynn
FR-1
Carthage
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
2.5
20
Boyd, Caylah
FR-1
Elmhurst
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
+0.0
21
Wojciechowski, Ashley
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
9.70m
31' 10"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
1.6
22
Johnson, Erica
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
9.60m
31' 6"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
0.8
23
Maragni, Maddie
SO-2
Millikin
9.14m
30' 0"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2.1
24
Eaton, Claire
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
8.87m
29' 1.25"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Joseph
JR-3
Carthage
18.98m
62' 3.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Hermsen, Steven
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
16.65m
54' 7.5"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3
Campbell, Will
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
14.95m
49' 0.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Nitz, Elijah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
14.59m
47' 10.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Reusser, Brady
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
14.48m
47' 6.25"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
6
Leal, Lucas
JR-3
Carthage
14.32m
46' 11.75"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
7
Lies, Renz
JR-3
Carthage
14.12m
46' 4"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Pankau, Jaden
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
14.08m
46' 2.5"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
9
Wagner, Matt
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
14.06m
46' 1.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Dominguez, Daniel
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
11
Cowan, Luke
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
13.97m
45' 10"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
12
Wells, Magnus
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
13.85m
45' 5.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Zajac, Anthony
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
13.70m
44' 11.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Balboa, Ben
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
McAlister, Gavin
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
13.48m
44' 2.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Rose, Tyler
SO-2
Carthage
13.39m
43' 11.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Dames, Collin
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
13.37m
43' 10.5"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
18
Ervin, Nicholas
SO-2
Elmhurst
13.03m
42' 9"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
19
Friedland, Josh
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
12.81m
42' 0.5"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
20
Cross, Camron
SR-4
Millikin
12.59m
41' 3.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Taylor, Jacob
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
22
Smith, Gabe
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
12.52m
41' 1"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
23
Brost, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
12.34m
40' 6"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
24
Albarran, Bernardo
FR-1
Carthage
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
24
Rockford, Connor
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
12.16m
39' 10.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schoeneman, Aubrey
SR-4
Carthage
15.17m
49' 9.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Uitenbroek, Vanessa
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
14.83m
48' 8"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Falk, Maria
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
13.89m
45' 7"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
4
Gulsvig, Alyssa
SR-4
Carthage
13.78m
45' 2.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Wright, Mikayla
SO-2
Carthage
13.53m
44' 4.75"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
6
Mattox, Alexis
SR-4
Carthage
13.38m
43' 10.75"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
7
Payne, Madison
SO-2
Carthage
12.83m
42' 1.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
8
Tuzil, Jackie
SO-2
Carthage
12.48m
40' 11.5"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
9
Michalski, Heather
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
12.31m
40' 4.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Brucci, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
12.29m
40' 4"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
11
Wunderlich, Bridget
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
12
Pearson, Makensie
FR-1
Carthage
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
13
Hicks, Jazzalynne
FR-1
Millikin
11.89m
39' 0.25"
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
14
Barber, Skyler
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
11.44m
37' 6.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Slater, Caroline
JR-3
Elmhurst
11.38m
37' 4"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Moore, Lauryn
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
17
Jones, Hannah
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
11.07m
36' 4"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Melton, Amanda
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
11.03m
36' 2.25"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
19
Draves, Alexandra
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
10.93m
35' 10.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Hinkle, Abby
FR-1
Carthage
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
21
Sorrell, Sarah
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
10.79m
35' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
McKnight, Lauren
JR-3
North Park
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
23
Plasil, Caroline
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
10.61m
34' 9.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Townsend, Lillian
FR-1
Carthage
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
25
Johnston, Teagan
JR-3
Carthage
10.51m
34' 5.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Joseph
JR-3
Carthage
58.54m
192' 1"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Hermsen, Steven
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
57.74m
189' 5"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3
Campbell, Will
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
46.76m
153' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Reusser, Brady
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
46.21m
151' 7"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
5
Cross, Camron
SR-4
Millikin
46.01m
150' 11"
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
6
Nitz, Elijah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
45.82m
150' 4"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Wells, Magnus
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
45.59m
149' 7"
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
8
Hughes, Jordan
SO-2
Carthage
44.94m
147' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Balboa, Ben
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
44.60m
146' 4"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
10
Dominguez, Daniel
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
44.31m
145' 4"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
11
Pankau, Jaden
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
44.14m
144' 10"
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
12
Friedland, Josh
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
44.04m
144' 6"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Rockford, Connor
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
43.19m
141' 8"
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
14
Zajac, Anthony
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
43.14m
141' 6"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Rose, Tyler
SO-2
Carthage
42.90m
140' 9"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
16
McAlister, Gavin
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
42.66m
139' 11"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Cowan, Luke
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
41.58m
136' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Smith, Gabe
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
41.02m
134' 7"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
19
Brost, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
40.02m
131' 3"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
20
Danberrry`, Hunter
FR-1
Millikin
39.85m
130' 9"
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
21
Wierenga, Landon
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
39.25m
128' 9"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
22
Covington, Richard
SO-2
North Park
39.18m
128' 6"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
23
Leal, Lucas
JR-3
Carthage
38.13m
125' 1"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
24
Mckay, JD
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
37.69m
123' 8"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Ahlberg, Jacob
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
37.30m
122' 4"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Uitenbroek, Vanessa
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
50.88m
166' 11"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Frere, Charlotte
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
50.02m
164' 1"
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
3
Gudaitis, Cate
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
46.12m
151' 4"
2024 Warrior Invitational
Mar 28, 2024
4
Gulsvig, Alyssa
SR-4
Carthage
45.42m
149' 0"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
5
Tarpley, Nicole
SR-4
Carthage
44.26m
145' 2"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
6
Schoeneman, Aubrey
SR-4
Carthage
43.35m
142' 3"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
7
Tuzil, Jackie
SO-2
Carthage
42.94m
140' 10"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Michalski, Heather
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
40.26m
132' 1"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Melton, Amanda
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
40.06m
131' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Sorrell, Sarah
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
40.00m
131' 3"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Falk, Maria
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
39.59m
129' 11"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Draves, Alexandra
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
38.50m
126' 4"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
13
Nelson, Laina
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
38.35m
125' 10"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
14
Tucker, Loreal
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
37.36m
122' 7"
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
15
Payne, Madison
SO-2
Carthage
36.82m
120' 10"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
16
Mattox, Alexis
SR-4
Carthage
36.61m
120' 1"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Sweas, Brianna
SO-2
Millikin
35.36m
116' 0"
2024 Big Blue Friday Night Invite
Apr 24, 2024
18
Teichman, Arianna
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
34.20m
112' 2"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Dill, Dora
SR-4
Carthage
33.95m
111' 5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
20
Barber, Skyler
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
33.88m
111' 2"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Plasil, Caroline
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
33.36m
109' 5"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
22
Pearson, Makensie
FR-1
Carthage
33.31m
109' 3"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
23
Wright, Mikayla
SO-2
Carthage
32.88m
107' 10"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
24
Ullrich, Madi
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
32.60m
106' 11"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Townsend, Lillian
FR-1
Carthage
31.65m
103' 10"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Joseph
JR-3
Carthage
60.57m
198' 9"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Hinkley, Jimmy
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
60.45m
198' 4"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
3
Spivey, Aykeem
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
59.81m
196' 3"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Leal, Lucas
JR-3
Carthage
59.43m
195' 0"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
5
Hermsen, Steven
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
57.09m
187' 4"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Zajac, Anthony
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
56.94m
186' 10"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
7
Brost, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
55.24m
181' 3"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
8
Egbo, Martin
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
51.88m
170' 2"
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
9
Ladewig, C.J.
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
51.42m
168' 8"
Huntsman Family Invite 2024
Apr 6, 2024
10
Wells, Magnus
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
49.40m
162' 1"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Cowan, Luke
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
48.71m
159' 10"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
Campbell, Will
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
48.04m
157' 7"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
13
Lies, Renz
JR-3
Carthage
47.57m
156' 1"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
14
James, Evan
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
47.01m
154' 3"
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
15
McAlister, Gavin
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
46.77m
153' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Wierenga, Landon
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
46.15m
151' 5"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
17
Smith, Gabe
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
44.78m
146' 11"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
18
Rockford, Connor
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
44.72m
146' 9"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
19
Puelles, Vincent
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
43.82m
143' 9"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Cross, Camron
SR-4
Millikin
43.61m
143' 1"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
21
Reusser, Brady
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
43.13m
141' 6"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
22
Rose, Tyler
SO-2
Carthage
42.58m
139' 8"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
23
Zamber, Josh
JR-3
Carthage
41.43m
135' 11"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
24
Danberrry`, Hunter
FR-1
Millikin
40.82m
133' 11"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
25
Balboa, Ben
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
40.03m
131' 4"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mattox, Alexis
SR-4
Carthage
56.28m
184' 8"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Draves, Alexandra
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
54.89m
180' 1"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
3
Uitenbroek, Vanessa
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
54.47m
178' 8"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
King, Carlyssa
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
53.05m
174' 0"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Tarpley, Nicole
SR-4
Carthage
50.23m
164' 9"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
6
Schoeneman, Aubrey
SR-4
Carthage
49.92m
163' 9"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Falk, Maria
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
49.22m
161' 6"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Patterson, Adriyanna
JR-3
Millikin
49.21m
161' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Dill, Dora
SR-4
Carthage
48.00m
157' 6"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
10
Bugge, Maria
SO-2
North Park
47.83m
156' 11"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Payne, Madison
SO-2
Carthage
47.76m
156' 8"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
12
Sweas, Brianna
SO-2
Millikin
47.31m
155' 2"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Frere, Charlotte
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
44.24m
145' 2"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Teichman, Arianna
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
43.01m
141' 1"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Wright, Mikayla
SO-2
Carthage
42.37m
139' 0"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
16
Lizano, Hannah
SR-4
Carthage
40.52m
132' 11"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
17
Tuzil, Jackie
SO-2
Carthage
40.45m
132' 8"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
18
Wunderlich, Bridget
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
39.81m
130' 7"
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
19
Pearson, Makensie
FR-1
Carthage
39.69m
130' 2"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
20
Gati, Afi
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
39.57m
129' 10"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
21
Kelly, Grace
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
39.35m
129' 1"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
22
Tucker, Loreal
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
38.84m
127' 5"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
23
Barber, Skyler
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
38.39m
125' 11"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
24
Hicks, Jazzalynne
FR-1
Millikin
38.34m
125' 9"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
25
Pequignot, Grace
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
37.72m
123' 9"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wells, Magnus
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
53.90m
176' 10"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Hudson, Mike
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
53.19m
174' 6"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Rojas, Yasnier
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
49.60m
162' 9"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
4
Russell, Dylan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
48.99m
160' 9"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Puelles, Vincent
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
48.63m
159' 6"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
6
Brost, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
48.52m
159' 2"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
7
Singer, Max
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
46.89m
153' 10"
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
8
McNeill, Reid
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
46.52m
152' 7"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Kedzior, Adam
JR-3
Carthage
45.59m
149' 7"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
10
Clausen, Isaiah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
45.58m
149' 6"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
11
Stepps, Quinton
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
45.27m
148' 6"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Ahlberg, Jacob
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
44.96m
147' 6"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
13
Martinez, Rickey
JR-3
Elmhurst
44.83m
147' 1"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
14
Gephart, Devin
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
43.87m
143' 11"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Olson, Tyler
JR-3
North Park
43.75m
143' 6"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Oberg, Cohen
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
43.20m
141' 9"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
17
Eller, Caden
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
42.65m
139' 11"
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
18
Cristiano, Anthony
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
41.42m
135' 11"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Streveler, Noah
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
41.27m
135' 5"
2024 Warrior Invitational
Mar 28, 2024
20
Wierenga, Landon
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
40.85m
134' 0"
Viking Olympics
Apr 6, 2024
20
Estrada, Sebastian
JR-3
Carthage
40.85m
134' 0"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Wilson, Mason
SO-2
North Park
40.67m
133' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Covington, Richard
SO-2
North Park
40.60m
133' 2"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
24
Epperson, Chase
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
38.74m
127' 1"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
25
Hernandez, Michael
JR-3
North Park
38.66m
126' 10"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Hannah
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
43.95m
144' 2"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Ladin, Faith
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
42.46m
139' 4"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
3
Michalski, Heather
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
38.82m
127' 4"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4
Lange, Carmella
JR-3
Carthage
35.26m
115' 8"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
5
Miller, Ameila
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
34.21m
112' 3"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
6
Frere, Charlotte
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
33.56m
110' 1"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
7
Lee, Robin
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
33.43m
109' 8"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
8
Johnston, Teagan
JR-3
Carthage
33.41m
109' 7"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Tompkins, Hannah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
33.35m
109' 5"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
10
Cotter, Anna
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
32.90m
107' 11"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Nelson, Laina
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
32.33m
106' 1"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
LaBerge, Ally
JR-3
Carthage
32.18m
105' 7"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
13
McCane, Caitlin
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
31.50m
103' 4"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
14
Franklin, Kendal
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
31.20m
102' 4"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Payne, Madison
SO-2
Carthage
31.12m
102' 1"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
16
Nash, Delaney
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
30.25m
99' 3"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
17
Stephens, Sarah
SR-4
Elmhurst
29.76m
97' 8"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
18
Gati, Afi
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
29.66m
97' 4"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Ullrich, Madi
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
29.09m
95' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Bothe, Jadyn
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
29.09m
95' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Slater, Caroline
JR-3
Elmhurst
27.88m
91' 6"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
22
Galletti, Hannah
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
27.30m
89' 7"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
23
Soedergaard, Johanna
SO-2
North Park
26.70m
87' 7"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
24
Huppert, Addison
FR-1
Carthage
26.52m
87' 0"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Bugge, Maria
SO-2
North Park
26.16m
85' 10"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ladin, Faith
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4775
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Ring, Thea
SO-2
North Park
4706
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Jones, Hannah
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4288
NCC Combined Events - 2024
May 13, 2024
4
Cotter, Anna
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4063
NCC Combined Events - 2024
May 13, 2024
5
Johnston, Teagan
JR-3
Carthage
3792
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Tompkins, Hannah
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
3657
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Hunt, Allison
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
3385
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Nisius, Grace
SO-2
Carthage
3336
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Kraus, Julia
FR-1
Carthage
3305
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Slater, Caroline
JR-3
Elmhurst
3153
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Fleury, Macy
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
3095
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Huppert, Addison
FR-1
Carthage
2861
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Andretich, Anna
FR-1
Elmhurst
2608
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Eaton, Claire
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
2544
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Krzykowski, Savannah
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
2513
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Boren, McKenzie
JR-3
Millikin
2464
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clausen, Isaiah
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
6718
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
2
Hudson, Mike
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
6147
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Kedzior, Adam
JR-3
Carthage
5802
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Ahlberg, Jacob
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
5237
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Russell, Dylan
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
5145
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Oberg, Cohen
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
5039
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Gephart, Devin
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4747
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Klein, Josh
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
4224
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Estrada, Sebastian
JR-3
Carthage
3751
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024