1 |
Cortland St.
|
Eric Banks, Zak Farnham-Haskell, Phill Wiltshire, Gino Bisceglia
|
3:24.82
|
3:13.22
|
2:24.92
|
4:03.46
|
2:44.24
|
3:57.66
|
3:26.75
|
10
|
2 |
Rowan
|
Jayce Maxwell, Taylor Purdue, Ali Ejaz, Demetrius Rooks
|
2:29.65
|
3:14.34
|
3:00.74
|
3:33.78
|
3:02.68
|
4:00.99
|
3:39.61
|
8
|
3 |
Ithaca
|
Brennan Edmonds, Chris Mastrosimone, Max Orenstein, Jeff Wetmore
|
3:56.27
|
3:15.26
|
2:20.59
|
3:11.36
|
3:07.45
|
2:28.40
|
2:40.12
|
6
|
4 |
Amherst
|
Matt Melton, Tommy Moore, Andrew Reed, Ben Scheetz
|
4:09.98
|
3:15.29
|
4:00.21
|
3:25.06
|
2:26.47
|
3:09.44
|
3:23.11
|
5
|
5 |
Springfield
|
Kevin Coyle, Kevin Behlmer, Christopher Quetant, Nickel Hay
|
3:46.66
|
3:15.39
|
2:44.13
|
2:44.13
|
2:42.18
|
3:27.12
|
2:51.95
|
4
|
6 |
TCNJ
|
Steve D'Aiutolo, Dominic Tasco, Michael Spekhardt, Kyle Gilroy
|
3:54.13
|
3:18.41
|
3:16.43
|
3:42.22
|
3:46.19
|
3:42.22
|
4:00.08
|
3
|
7 |
Ramapo
|
Jamar Pierce, Shaquan Brown, Kyle Herrick, Sean Ellis
|
4:04.50
|
3:18.78
|
2:27.10
|
3:40.65
|
3:24.75
|
4:08.48
|
4:18.42
|
2
|
8 |
Worcester State
|
Ramses Rafael, Devlin Crawford, Jon Parrella, Robert Stahelski
|
3:35.37
|
3:19.41
|
2:49.50
|
4:09.27
|
2:31.56
|
2:25.57
|
3:03.46
|
1
|
9 |
Farmingdale St.
|
Daquan Grant, Steven Brown, Gregory Denis, DeShaun Thomas
|
4:15.26
|
3:19.42
|
2:53.50
|
2:57.49
|
2:55.49
|
3:23.41
|
3:45.35
|
-
|
10 |
Emmanuel
|
Andrew Heath, Nathan Bruno, Eric Donnelly, Benjamin Cleveland
|
2:34.44
|
3:20.56
|
3:52.65
|
4:14.72
|
3:32.60
|
3:18.56
|
2:58.50
|
-
|
11 |
Rochester
|
Justin Lyttleton, Nicholas Chisholm, Frank Ramirez, Andrew J Lee
|
2:24.44
|
3:20.61
|
3:32.65
|
2:52.53
|
3:32.65
|
2:46.51
|
3:54.72
|
-
|
12 |
Tufts
|
Graham Beutler, Lawrence Xia, Ben Crastnopol, Daniel Lange Vagle
|
3:04.73
|
3:20.79
|
2:38.63
|
2:24.57
|
3:26.82
|
3:18.79
|
4:21.03
|
-
|
13 |
Utica
|
Trevor Gibson, Praise Austin, Brandon Rudolphe, Harrison Quamily
|
2:58.92
|
3:21.03
|
4:03.25
|
3:45.16
|
3:10.98
|
3:04.95
|
2:56.91
|
-
|
14 |
Vassar
|
Mathue Duhaney, Jon Erickson, Zach Williams, Sam Wagner
|
3:59.50
|
3:21.26
|
2:39.00
|
4:07.55
|
3:55.48
|
4:01.52
|
3:23.28
|
-
|
15 |
RPI
|
John Scanlon, Matthew Nafie, Josh Slocum, Nathan Marsan
|
3:05.26
|
3:21.37
|
3:39.50
|
4:17.76
|
2:29.02
|
2:37.07
|
2:41.10
|
-
|
16 |
Grove City
|
Nick Philpot, Patrik Miller, John Fite, John Green
|
2:25.1
|
3:21.6
|
3:59.9
|
3:05.4
|
3:59.9
|
3:25.6
|
3:07.4
|
-
|
17 |
RIC
|
George N'Tow, Shawn Stadnick, Conor McCloskey, Craig Amado
|
2:33.6
|
3:22.2
|
4:02.6
|
3:32.3
|
2:21.5
|
3:54.5
|
2:25.5
|
-
|
18 |
Frostburg State
|
Markese Hayden, Adolphus Uzoukwu, Eric Williams, Charles Jacobs
|
4:02.99
|
3:22.49
|
4:09.07
|
2:27.82
|
4:07.04
|
3:52.87
|
3:26.54
|
-
|
19 |
Southern Maine
|
Jake Moore, Sean Lunsted, Curtis Coleman, Conor Sullivan
|
3:08.40
|
3:22.58
|
2:35.99
|
3:06.38
|
3:00.30
|
4:09.18
|
4:13.23
|
-
|
20 |
St. Vincent (Pa.)
|
Shane Sweeney, John Joseph, Kevin Wanichko, Luke D'Amico
|
3:10.35
|
3:24.67
|
2:23.27
|
4:24.03
|
4:09.70
|
2:23.27
|
3:43.09
|
-
|
21 |
Oswego State
|
Chris Graham, Kevin Leonard, Ben Sweet, Thorin Kane
|
2:37.72
|
3:24.83
|
2:31.58
|
2:27.48
|
3:06.40
|
3:14.59
|
2:50.01
|
-
|
22 |
Plattsburgh St.
|
Kevin Mercer, Jason Pageau, Nate Williams, Peter Hamm
|
2:26.1
|
3:25.8
|
4:25.4
|
2:26.1
|
3:31.9
|
3:19.6
|
3:07.2
|
-
|
23 |
Cobleskill
|
Conor Cashin, shaquell windley, Marten Peterson, Taylor Drake
|
2:55.30
|
3:26.23
|
3:48.92
|
2:26.43
|
3:22.11
|
3:05.61
|
3:44.79
|
-
|
24 |
Rutgers-Camden
|
Matthew Curtis, Jason Kendall, Jon Warren, Terrence Owens
|
3:07.76
|
3:26.33
|
4:26.17
|
2:45.07
|
3:22.21
|
2:24.44
|
3:24.27
|
-
|
25 |
Union (N.Y.)
|
Phil Lambert, Max Balter, Davis Barber, Kyle Bucklin
|
3:22.88
|
3:29.15
|
4:04.71
|
3:56.34
|
2:36.87
|
3:29.15
|
3:08.24
|
-
|