1 |
MIT
|
William Lee, Chris Sweeney, Derek Barnes, Danny Newman
|
2:34.66
|
3:50.05
|
3:13.32
|
3:01.72
|
10
|
2 |
Rowan
|
Marquis Tabb, Mikhael Raymond, Walter Victor, Jamil Jackson
|
2:22.01
|
3:57.33
|
3:14.53
|
3:45.66
|
8
|
3 |
Oneonta
|
Ruben Gil, Mike Engesser, Jeffrey Mahar, Joe Carr
|
2:35.76
|
3:26.39
|
3:14.70
|
3:30.28
|
6
|
4 |
Southern Maine
|
Jeremy Collins, Roger Charest, Zach Miller, Daniel Webb
|
2:58.36
|
3:00.32
|
3:16.00
|
2:38.76
|
5
|
5 |
St. Lawrence
|
Travis Hamre, Harrison Stivers, Daniel Viscardi, Nicholas Crawford
|
2:39.78
|
3:01.47
|
3:17.25
|
4:02.62
|
4
|
6 |
Nazareth
|
Nick LaBarbera, M.J. Morris, Tom Sippie, Matt Battaglia
|
3:55.20
|
3:15.67
|
3:17.64
|
4:07.05
|
3
|
7 |
Bethany (W.V.)
|
Andre Butler, Kyle Minger, Khallid Young, Austin Davis
|
2:32.76
|
3:28.30
|
3:18.38
|
2:22.84
|
2
|
8 |
Farmingdale St.
|
Phil Sellitto, Idowu Bamisile, Nikola Georgiev, Jovanni Parkinson
|
4:12.19
|
3:26.52
|
3:18.57
|
4:06.23
|
1
|
9 |
Lebanon Valley
|
Bradley Hartman, Nicholas Scullin, Ian McGinnis, Terrence Habiyaremye
|
3:41.08
|
3:37.10
|
3:19.17
|
3:29.13
|
-
|
10 |
Plattsburgh St.
|
Esa Jessop, Kyle Jones, Sobaan Ayub, Zach Grandy
|
3:39.25
|
4:05.16
|
3:19.31
|
3:01.38
|
-
|
11 |
WPI
|
Thomas Mackintosh, Paul-Henry Schoenhagen, Eric Salina, Andrew Kelly
|
4:15.26
|
4:09.28
|
3:19.42
|
2:19.60
|
-
|
12 |
Bates
|
Patrick Griffin, Mark Fusco, Michael Somma, Robert Flynn
|
4:15.38
|
2:19.66
|
3:19.51
|
2:37.62
|
-
|
13 |
Vassar
|
Taylor Vann, Kyle Estrada, Dylan Manning, Gabe Fishman
|
3:53.52
|
3:41.55
|
3:19.59
|
2:41.67
|
-
|
14 |
RIT
|
Robert Dalheim, Christopher Callejo, Jared Simonelli, Curtis Geiger
|
3:21.65
|
3:31.63
|
3:19.65
|
3:43.61
|
-
|
15 |
Misericordia
|
Michael Harth, Tyler Lamberson, Devin Oyola, Andrew Nelson
|
3:59.86
|
2:41.91
|
3:19.88
|
2:49.90
|
-
|
16 |
Utica
|
Shane Ruffing, Erik Gleba, Tyler Sutton, Kevin Gangemi
|
3:28.12
|
4:08.14
|
3:20.11
|
2:28.09
|
-
|
17 |
Rochester
|
Savon Amos, Brant Crouse, Wesley Clayton, Sean Corcoran
|
3:16.44
|
3:02.40
|
3:20.44
|
2:42.36
|
-
|
18 |
St. John Fisher
|
Trevor Wilkes, Noah Murray, Jack Behlmaier, Peter Girardi
|
3:18.75
|
3:50.87
|
3:20.75
|
2:34.58
|
-
|
19 |
Babson
|
Gabe Ficht, John Decker, Matthew Dynan, JD Greenfield
|
4:03.55
|
4:09.59
|
3:21.28
|
2:41.03
|
-
|
20 |
Coast Guard
|
Jacob Pawlina, Luke Rehfuss, Caleb Teachout, Raeford Penny
|
3:53.72
|
3:59.77
|
3:21.48
|
2:47.23
|
-
|
21 |
RPI
|
Jason Hall, Joey Correia, Zach Vanderzee, Max Drexler
|
3:47.82
|
4:10.00
|
3:21.61
|
2:25.16
|
-
|
22 |
Stockton
|
Chris Parlow, Robert Dengel, Sean Ford, David Foley
|
3:54.43
|
2:29.55
|
3:22.09
|
3:46.34
|
-
|
23 |
Colby
|
James O'Donnell, Landon Summers, Pedro Caballero, Marcques Houston
|
3:00.95
|
3:02.98
|
3:23.31
|
4:22.27
|
-
|
24 |
Ithaca
|
Derek Howes, Gerardo Munoz-Celada, John Fausold, Jordan Smith
|
2:45.92
|
2:52.06
|
3:24.83
|
4:24.23
|
-
|
25 |
Gwynedd-Mercy
|
Jonathan Cogdell, Bobbie Stone, Rashid Marrow, Calvin Dennis
|
2:26.09
|
2:40.50
|
3:25.76
|
2:38.44
|
-
|
26 |
Westfield State
|
Esteafan Jack, John Tomlin, Matthew Moussamih, Edison Perez
|
2:31.13
|
4:36.71
|
3:32.85
|
3:43.50
|
-
|
|
Stevens Institute
|
Zach Andrews, Tom Halloran, Logan Bagarozy, Shane Chiaravalle
|
FS
|
FS
|
FS
|
FS
|
-
|