1 |
Miami Southridge
|
Avery McCray, Jamorian Harris, Cameron Sapp, Curtis Bain
|
2:37.55
|
3:14.50
|
2:31.71
|
2:45.33
|
2 |
Bullis
|
Alex Lambert, Julian Roberson, Colin Abrams, Quincy Wilson
|
2:53.28
|
3:16.91
|
2:17.84
|
3:38.57
|
3 |
Miami Northwestern
|
Devin Jones, Tywan Cox, Guylijah Theodule, J'Vari Flowers
|
3:28.68
|
3:18.74
|
3:42.59
|
3:28.68
|
4 |
Flanagan
|
Jordan Evans, Peter Baldie, Raymond Hawkins, Jonathan Carter
|
4:12.85
|
3:19.09
|
3:48.96
|
3:40.99
|
5 |
Western
|
Diego Tkachenko, Federico Meneses, Jeshua Ruskin, Omar Suarez-Davis
|
3:05.85
|
3:19.83
|
4:01.80
|
3:15.84
|
6 |
Niceville
|
Dawson Isbell, Demontre Allen, Jack Jones, Brody Hunsicker
|
3:06.38
|
3:20.40
|
2:46.34
|
4:08.50
|
7 |
Boyd Anderson
|
Tristan Watson, Zyrie Stewart-McLaren, Bradford Jeoboham, Majet Bethely
|
3:16.49
|
3:20.50
|
2:30.38
|
3:10.48
|
8 |
Fleming Island
|
Alton Bacon, Lennox Ivey, Luke Melson, Roman Mollicone
|
3:52.33
|
3:22.02
|
2:59.80
|
3:26.06
|
9 |
Lincoln
|
Jadon Buckles, Tyzer Henry, Anthony Vail, Rance Grace
|
3:24.06
|
3:22.04
|
3:30.13
|
2:55.78
|
10 |
Apopka
|
Keino Parchment, Aaron Erase, Jordan Smith, Rashad Hemissi
|
3:42.62
|
3:22.38
|
2:43.93
|
3:32.50
|
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
Jalen Bauman, James Bauman, Matthew Altman, Braden Heath
|
3:22.74
|
3:22.74
|
3:40.99
|
2:54.36
|
12 |
Rockledge
|
Christopher Gordon, Kenneth Carter, Keyon Carter, Amari Freeman
|
3:37.36
|
3:23.14
|
3:45.49
|
2:26.26
|
13 |
Cardinal Newman
|
Dallas Desouza, Jake Kissel, Jackson Miller, Maximillian Redmon
|
2:46.87
|
3:23.49
|
4:16.40
|
2:38.73
|
14 |
Miramar
|
Jimmy Baptiste, Ka'Nard Boucard, Malcolm Augustin, Demitri Stephenson
|
4:08.08
|
3:25.02
|
3:35.28
|
4:26.53
|
15 |
Creekside
|
Kylen Elliott, Jonathan Charley, Josiah Teague, Christian Miller
|
2:46.36
|
3:25.38
|
3:50.03
|
2:44.31
|
16 |
Sumner
|
Kai Bruce, Brandon Metcalf, Tyler Grant, Bryan Greenwood
|
4:06.71
|
3:25.59
|
2:48.59
|
2:36.25
|
17 |
Rickards
|
Kameron Hall, Darius Jones ll, Justin Greenwood, Nicolas Parker
|
2:40.59
|
3:25.88
|
2:46.77
|
3:40.30
|
18 |
Windermere
|
Demetre Hay, Shane Semien, Jeremiah Sanders, Landon Todd
|
4:21.54
|
3:25.93
|
3:09.46
|
3:07.40
|
19 |
Timber Creek
|
Rodney Wilson, Pablo Prieto IV, Chase Cintron, Solomon Williams
|
3:44.79
|
3:26.23
|
3:32.42
|
2:38.80
|
20 |
Dwyer
|
Corrado DeSantis, Miguel Martinez, Jordan Quince, Rodney Green
|
4:20.51
|
3:26.75
|
2:47.47
|
4:12.24
|
21 |
Dunbar
|
Jaden White, Joshua Dorestin, Ramon Martinez, Da'Marri Loggins
|
4:28.90
|
3:26.84
|
3:37.19
|
3:41.32
|
22 |
Eastside
|
Kennith Martin, Jamo Williams, Jerrod Miller, Ta Joun Waldon
|
4:09.95
|
3:28.29
|
2:40.39
|
4:24.53
|
23 |
Venice
|
Christopher Priede, Louis Montgomery, Zachary Taylor, Matthew Groves
|
3:40.82
|
3:28.32
|
3:28.32
|
3:17.91
|
24 |
Bloomingdale
|
Simon Castillo, Lazaro Fernandez, Kaimen McDowell, Cooper Watson
|
4:26.83
|
3:28.46
|
3:34.72
|
4:08.07
|
25 |
Winter Park
|
Jackson Knight, Ayden Washington, Jaden Gardner, Jordan Jackson
|
3:14.79
|
3:29.45
|
2:37.09
|
4:28.10
|
26 |
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Deon Butler, James Cox, Nazsir Givens, Trarell Beckford
|
3:15.33
|
3:30.03
|
4:28.84
|
4:28.84
|
27 |
Lakewood
|
Khalan Davis, Jayln Bethune, Alex Vogeler, Marcellus Morris
|
3:42.68
|
3:30.07
|
3:09.07
|
2:27.05
|
28 |
Miami Carol City
|
Fernando Louis, Schuvens Liska, Caleb Appolon, Di'khi Kee
|
3:38.17
|
3:31.81
|
3:42.40
|
4:26.88
|
29 |
Wiregrass Ranch
|
Alex Cruz, Hunter Boggs, Alexei Leon, Mason Spearin
|
4:01.76
|
3:32.07
|
3:40.56
|
3:17.23
|