Immaculata XC Invite
October 18, 2018
Immaculata Cross Country Course
Malvern, PA 19345
Immaculata Mens 4K Team Results
(4k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cairn | 1:13:33 | 14:42 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 14 |
2 | PSU-Abington | 1:14:52 | 14:58 | 46 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 30 | |
3 | Yeshiva | 1:18:01 | 15:36 | 72 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 24 | 32 |
4 | Immaculata | 1:23:33 | 16:42 | 126 | 13 | 19 | 29 | 31 | 34 | 43 | |
5 | Rosemont | 1:25:20 | 17:04 | 132 | 7 | 22 | 28 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Bryn Athyn | 1:25:01 | 17:00 | 138 | 20 | 23 | 26 | 33 | 36 | 39 | |
7 | Washington Adventist | 1:29:58 | 17:59 | 162 | 21 | 25 | 37 | 38 | 41 | 42 |
Immaculata Mens 4K Individual Results (4k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Hoyer | FR-1 | PSU-Abington | 05:25.9 | 13:30.0 | 1 |
2 | Greg Snow | SO-2 | Cairn | 05:31.9 | 13:45.0 | 2 |
3 | Armani Rivera | JR-3 | Gwynedd-Mercy | 05:44.0 | 14:15.0 | |
4 | Stephen Basile | SR-4 | Cairn | 05:46.0 | 14:20.0 | 3 |
5 | Gregory Gallagher | JR-3 | PSU-Abington | 05:50.0 | 14:30.0 | 4 |
6 | Brett Knudson | FR-1 | Valley Forge | 05:54.8 | 14:42.0 | |
7 | Timothy McCreesh | SO-2 | PSU-Abington | 05:58.1 | 14:50.0 | 5 |
8 | Yonatan Schreiber | JR-3 | Yeshiva | 06:01.7 | 14:59.0 | 6 |
9 | Kenneth Wiggins | SO-2 | Rosemont | 06:01.7 | 14:59.0 | 7 |
10 | Trevor Hickey | SO-2 | Cairn | 06:02.5 | 15:01.0 | 8 |
11 | Dominic Pignatelli | SO-2 | PSU-Abington | 06:06.5 | 15:11.0 | 9 |
12 | Cullen Henry | JR-3 | Cairn | 06:06.5 | 15:11.0 | 10 |
13 | Christopher Potts | SO-2 | Cairn | 06:08.5 | 15:16.0 | 11 |
14 | Raheem Malachi Hall | FR-1 | Cairn | 06:10.5 | 15:21.0 | 12 |
15 | Dominic Zengel | JR-3 | Immaculata | 06:14.5 | 15:31.0 | 13 |
16 | Brian Jennings | SO-2 | Cairn | 06:17.0 | 15:37.0 | 14 |
17 | Neil Massaro | FR-1 | Cairn | 06:17.8 | 15:39.0 | |
18 | Jonathan Greenberg | SO-2 | Yeshiva | 06:19.0 | 15:42.0 | 15 |
19 | Yosef Pfeffer | SO-2 | Yeshiva | 06:19.4 | 15:43.0 | 16 |
20 | Zachary Greenberg | FR-1 | Yeshiva | 06:20.2 | 15:45.0 | 17 |
21 | Joshua Hamburger | FR-1 | Yeshiva | 06:23.0 | 15:52.0 | 18 |
22 | Francis Masino | FR-1 | Immaculata | 06:26.2 | 16:00.0 | 19 |
23 | Shane McCurdy | SR-4 | Bryn Athyn | 06:26.2 | 16:00.0 | 20 |
24 | Joslyn McFarlane | 2019 | Washington Adventist | 06:35.9 | 16:24.0 | 21 |
25 | John Crozier | JR-3 | Rosemont | 06:37.1 | 16:27.0 | 22 |
26 | Gaird Brock | SO-2 | Bryn Athyn | 06:39.5 | 16:33.0 | 23 |
27 | Noah Hazan | JR-3 | Yeshiva | 06:40.7 | 16:36.0 | 24 |
28 | Lance Joseph | SR-4 | Gwynedd-Mercy | 06:40.7 | 16:36.0 | |
29 | Takudzwa Madhoui | FR-1 | Washington Adventist | 06:45.5 | 16:48.0 | 25 |
30 | Tyree Sewell | JR-3 | Bryn Athyn | 06:46.7 | 16:51.0 | 26 |
31 | Victor Oliveira | FR-1 | PSU-Abington | 06:46.7 | 16:51.0 | 27 |
32 | Zachary Basile | FR-1 | Cairn | 06:49.9 | 16:59.0 | |
33 | Brandon Jones | SR-4 | Rosemont | 06:50.3 | 17:00.0 | 28 |
34 | James Snider | JR-3 | Cairn | 06:50.7 | 17:01.0 | |
35 | James Ruppert | FR-1 | Immaculata | 06:50.7 | 17:01.0 | 29 |
36 | David Hunt | FR-1 | PSU-Abington | 06:51.6 | 17:03.0 | 30 |
37 | Joseph Lounsberry | SO-2 | Immaculata | 06:55.6 | 17:13.0 | 31 |
38 | Daniel Elfenbein | FR-1 | Yeshiva | 06:56.4 | 17:15.0 | 32 |
39 | Yoni Weisberg | FR-1 | Yeshiva | 07:00.8 | 17:26.0 | |
40 | Yonah Klein | FR-1 | Yeshiva | 07:01.2 | 17:27.0 | |
41 | Joshua Weinstein | FR-1 | Yeshiva | 07:01.2 | 17:27.0 | |
42 | Thomas Kozlowski | JR-3 | Bryn Athyn | 07:05.6 | 17:38.0 | 33 |
43 | Michael Wamsher | SR-4 | Immaculata | 07:09.7 | 17:48.0 | 34 |
44 | Chris Laskowski | JR-3 | Gwynedd-Mercy | 07:09.7 | 17:48.0 | |
45 | Tymir Bush | JR-3 | Rosemont | 07:13.7 | 17:58.0 | 35 |
46 | Justin Rallo | SO-2 | Bryn Athyn | 07:14.1 | 17:59.0 | 36 |
47 | Orion Hunter | SR-4 | Washington Adventist | 07:29.8 | 18:38.0 | 37 |
48 | Shawndre Shaw | SO-2 | Washington Adventist | 07:30.2 | 18:39.0 | 38 |
49 | Malik Jenkins | JR-3 | Bryn Athyn | 07:36.2 | 18:54.0 | 39 |
50 | Gabriel Rizzo | SO-2 | Rosemont | 07:37.0 | 18:56.0 | 40 |
51 | James Boyce III | JR-3 | Valley Forge | 07:39.4 | 19:02.0 | |
52 | Javier Rodriquez | JR-3 | Washington Adventist | 07:50.3 | 19:29.0 | 41 |
53 | Mario Zelaya | FR-1 | Washington Adventist | 08:24.1 | 20:53.0 | 42 |
54 | Matt Anzideo | SO-2 | Immaculata | 08:44.2 | 21:43.0 | 43 |
55 | Robert Beauchemin | SR-4 | Valley Forge | 08:55.0 | 22:10.0 |
Immaculata Womens 3K Team Results
(3k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Immaculata | 1:09:07 | 13:49 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18 | |
2 | Cairn | 1:10:52 | 14:10 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 16 | ||
3 | Cedar Crest | 1:15:34 | 15:06 | 61 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 15 | ||
4 | Yeshiva | 1:23:08 | 16:37 | 82 | 8 | 12 | 19 | 20 | 23 | ||
5 | Valley Forge | 2:01:06 | 24:13 | 118 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Immaculata Womens 3K Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Rosario | SR-4 | Gwynedd-Mercy | 06:35.3 | 12:17.0 | |
2 | Anna Hamm | FR-1 | Cairn | 06:50.3 | 12:45.0 | 1 |
3 | Celsey Golato | JR-3 | Immaculata | 06:53.6 | 12:51.0 | 2 |
4 | Abbie Woods | FR-1 | Gwynedd-Mercy | 06:56.2 | 12:56.0 | |
5 | Mackenzie Greene | SR-4 | Immaculata | 06:59.5 | 13:02.0 | 3 |
6 | Karalyn Sitch | JR-3 | Immaculata | 07:06.4 | 13:15.0 | 4 |
7 | Caitlin Bowe | SO-2 | Gwynedd-Mercy | 07:09.7 | 13:21.0 | |
8 | Natalie Daum | SR-4 | Bryn Athyn | 07:15.6 | 13:32.0 | |
9 | Anika Archer | SO-2 | Cairn | 07:22.0 | 13:44.0 | 5 |
10 | Katherine Graziano | FR-1 | Immaculata | 07:24.7 | 13:49.0 | 6 |
11 | Julia Markey | FR-1 | Cairn | 07:27.9 | 13:55.0 | 7 |
12 | Alair Brock | Senior | Bryn Athyn | 07:34.3 | 14:07.0 | |
13 | Ayelet Hzhak | Yeshiva | 07:35.9 | 14:10.0 | 8 | |
14 | Jillian Alexander | SO-2 | Cedar Crest | 07:48.8 | 14:34.0 | 9 |
15 | Amanda Mann | JR-3 | Cedar Crest | 07:49.9 | 14:36.0 | 10 |
16 | Gretchen Shirk | JR-3 | Cairn | 07:51.0 | 14:38.0 | 11 |
17 | Amanda Kastle | Yeshiva | 07:53.1 | 14:42.0 | 12 | |
18 | Isabella Moraschi | JR-3 | Rosemont | 07:56.9 | 14:49.0 | |
19 | Kierstann Knowles | FR-1 | Rosemont | 07:57.4 | 14:50.0 | |
20 | Megan Crouthamel | SO-2 | Cedar Crest | 08:08.1 | 15:10.0 | 13 |
21 | Kirsten Replogle | JR-3 | Cedar Crest | 08:18.8 | 15:30.0 | 14 |
22 | Danae Elder | JR-3 | Bryn Athyn | 08:20.4 | 15:33.0 | |
23 | Catalina Perez | FR-1 | PSU-Abington | 08:23.7 | 15:39.0 | |
24 | Alexa Jenkins | JR-3 | PSU-Abington | 08:23.7 | 15:39.0 | |
25 | Claire Reeves | JR-3 | PSU-Abington | 08:24.2 | 15:40.0 | |
26 | Sierra Ressler | SO-2 | Cedar Crest | 08:26.3 | 15:44.0 | 15 |
27 | Shannon Carney | FR-1 | Cairn | 08:29.6 | 15:50.0 | 16 |
28 | Alexis Harmon | FR-1 | Immaculata | 08:40.3 | 16:10.0 | 17 |
29 | Amanda Hyde | SO-2 | Immaculata | 08:45.7 | 16:20.0 | 18 |
30 | Sarah Russman | Yeshiva | 09:10.9 | 17:07.0 | 19 | |
31 | Shira Perton | JR-3 | Yeshiva | 09:13.0 | 17:11.0 | 20 |
32 | Grace Wallace | SR-4 | Washington Adventist | 09:13.5 | 17:12.0 | |
33 | Emily Quigly | FR-1 | Valley Forge | 09:16.8 | 17:18.0 | 21 |
34 | Carlee Conrad | JR-3 | Valley Forge | 09:47.9 | 18:16.0 | 22 |
35 | Sierra Heinrichs | SO-2 | Bryn Athyn | 09:51.1 | 18:22.0 | |
36 | Abigail Wolfe | JR-3 | Rosemont | 09:52.2 | 18:24.0 | |
37 | Tamara Simpson | JR-3 | Washington Adventist | 10:17.4 | 19:11.0 | |
38 | Libbie Brooks | SO-2 | Yeshiva | 10:42.6 | 19:58.0 | 23 |
39 | Giselle Rojas | FR-1 | Valley Forge | 13:23.5 | 24:58.0 | 24 |
40 | Katie Jenkins | Valley Forge | 16:11.3 | 30:11.0 | 25 | |
41 | Alondra Hernandez-Garduno | FR-1 | Valley Forge | 16:17.8 | 30:23.0 | 26 |