MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2)
October 18-19, 2019
- Boys 5k Run CC 10th Division 1
- Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2
- Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2
- Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2
- Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1
- Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1
- Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2
- Boys 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2
- Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1
- Girls 5k Run CC 10th Division 1
- Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1
- Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1
- Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2
- Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2
- Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1
- Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Pereira | 2022 | New Bedford | 05:19.4 | 16:32.5 | |
2 | Ethan Jina | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:23.4 | 16:44.9 | |
3 | Michael Roberto | 2022 | Wakefield | 05:24.6 | 16:48.6 | |
4 | Dennis McNamara | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 05:28.2 | 16:59.7 | |
5 | Max Sullivan | 2022 | Sandwich | 05:29.4 | 17:03.5 | |
6 | Garrett Jacunski | 2022 | Newton South | 05:29.6 | 17:04.1 | |
7 | Chris Leonard | 2022 | Mansfield | 05:31.0 | 17:08.4 | |
8 | Michael Wall | 2022 | Reading | 05:31.9 | 17:11.2 | |
9 | Robert Squires | 2022 | Reading | 05:32.2 | 17:12.2 | |
10 | John Morrissey | 2022 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:32.2 | 17:12.2 | |
11 | Trevor Smith | 2022 | Belmont | 05:32.4 | 17:12.8 | |
12 | Collin Stevens | 2022 | Mansfield | 05:34.5 | 17:19.3 | |
13 | Thomas Dowd | 2022 | Wakefield | 05:34.8 | 17:20.2 | |
14 | Matthew Gareau | 2022 | Wellesley | 05:35.4 | 17:22.2 | |
15 | James Riley | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 05:37.1 | 17:27.3 | |
16 | Joey Green | 2022 | Amherst-Pelham | 05:37.2 | 17:27.8 | |
17 | Joshua Lancaster | 2022 | Wachusett | 05:37.4 | 17:28.2 | |
18 | Patrick Fox | 2022 | Boston College High | 05:37.9 | 17:29.8 | |
19 | Ryan Wallace | 2022 | Reading | 05:38.1 | 17:30.5 | |
20 | Aidan Carter-Frem | 2022 | Algonquin | 05:38.6 | 17:32.0 | |
21 | Carl Debrito | 2022 | New Bedford | 05:38.8 | 17:32.7 | |
22 | Reid Kiessling | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:39.7 | 17:35.4 | |
23 | Sam Alosi | 2022 | Walpole | 05:39.9 | 17:36.2 | |
24 | Christopher Galligan | 2022 | North Attleborough | 05:40.5 | 17:37.9 | |
25 | Andrew Lynch | 2022 | Wellesley | 05:41.0 | 17:39.5 | |
26 | Jackson Reusser | 2022 | Algonquin | 05:41.1 | 17:39.8 | |
27 | Griffin Sieczkiewicz | 2022 | Franklin | 05:42.3 | 17:43.6 | |
28 | Ethan Sylvia | 2022 | Attleboro | 05:42.6 | 17:44.7 | |
29 | Balint Mihajlovits | 2022 | Sharon | 05:44.0 | 17:48.8 | |
30 | Brendan Weddleton | 2022 | King Philip | 05:44.6 | 17:50.8 | |
31 | Alex Siracusa | 2022 | Newton South | 05:45.6 | 17:53.9 | |
32 | Ajay Haridasse | 2022 | Wakefield | 05:46.3 | 17:55.9 | |
33 | Harrison Dow | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:47.2 | 17:58.7 | |
34 | Izak Shreeve | 2022 | Algonquin | 05:47.2 | 17:58.9 | |
35 | TJ Mulcahey | 2022 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:48.0 | 18:01.2 | |
36 | Ryan Andrews | 2022 | King Philip | 05:48.2 | 18:01.9 | |
37 | Adrian Bird | 2022 | Algonquin | 05:48.9 | 18:04.1 | |
38 | Griffin Gouck | 2022 | North Attleborough | 05:48.9 | 18:04.2 | |
39 | Sam Hovda | 2022 | Sandwich | 05:49.2 | 18:04.9 | |
40 | Ethan Hunt | 2022 | Duxbury | 05:49.3 | 18:05.2 | |
41 | Connor Kucich | 2022 | Franklin | 05:49.7 | 18:06.5 | |
42 | Brendon May | 2021 | Wachusett | 05:49.8 | 18:06.8 | |
43 | Jackson Kline | 2022 | Wachusett | 05:50.1 | 18:08.0 | |
44 | Spencer Reith | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:50.2 | 18:08.0 | |
45 | Lee Casstevens | 2022 | Attleboro | 05:50.3 | 18:08.4 | |
46 | Jack Clifford | 2022 | Franklin | 05:50.4 | 18:08.6 | |
47 | Ryan Lee | 2022 | Newton South | 05:50.5 | 18:09.2 | |
48 | Jake Newmark | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 05:50.8 | 18:10.1 | |
49 | Lot Bates | 2022 | Belmont | 05:51.0 | 18:10.5 | |
50 | John Wilczewski | 2022 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:51.5 | 18:12.2 | |
51 | Stephen Moineau | 2022 | Algonquin | 05:52.3 | 18:14.5 | |
52 | Brendan Weissel | 2022 | Newton South | 05:52.4 | 18:14.9 | |
53 | Kieran Fruebis | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:52.5 | 18:15.2 | |
54 | Mark Goetzler | 2022 | Newton South | 05:53.3 | 18:17.6 | |
55 | Matt DiFiore | 2022 | King Philip | 05:53.5 | 18:18.4 | |
56 | Gordon Johnson | 2022 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:54.0 | 18:19.9 | |
57 | George Pomer | 2022 | Belmont | 05:54.0 | 18:19.9 | |
58 | Conor Fitzgerald | 2022 | Shepherd Hill | 05:54.7 | 18:22.1 | |
59 | Jackson Gage | 2022 | Newton South | 05:55.2 | 18:23.7 | |
60 | Andrew Eppich | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:56.1 | 18:26.4 | |
61 | Nolan Sheehan | 2022 | Belmont | 05:56.8 | 18:28.7 | |
62 | Patrick Richards | 2022 | Sandwich | 05:56.9 | 18:29.0 | |
63 | Brody Massad | 2022 | Saint John's | 05:57.5 | 18:30.8 | |
64 | Noah Hurd | 2022 | King Philip | 05:58.1 | 18:32.7 | |
65 | Ryan Field | 2022 | Attleboro | 05:58.5 | 18:34.0 | |
66 | Ethan Martel | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:58.9 | 18:35.2 | |
67 | Carter Devlin | 2022 | Duxbury | 05:59.4 | 18:36.8 | |
68 | Tristan Dole | 2022 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:00.2 | 18:39.2 | |
69 | Henry Hurtt-Rensko | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:00.4 | 18:39.8 | |
70 | Alexander Payne | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:01.1 | 18:42.1 | |
71 | Kenichi Gomi | 2022 | Wachusett | 06:01.1 | 18:42.1 | |
72 | Drew Bornstein | 2022 | Newton South | 06:01.2 | 18:42.5 | |
73 | James Christie | 2022 | Wakefield | 06:01.3 | 18:42.7 | |
74 | Steve Snekvik | 2022 | Boston Latin School | 06:01.4 | 18:42.8 | |
75 | Clancy Golden | 2022 | Franklin | 06:01.5 | 18:43.2 | |
76 | William McDonald | 2022 | Boston College High | 06:01.5 | 18:43.4 | |
77 | Casey Poirier | 2022 | North Attleborough | 06:01.9 | 18:44.6 | |
78 | Reuben Chorney | 2022 | Sharon | 06:02.2 | 18:45.4 | |
79 | Tate Becker | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:02.4 | 18:45.9 | |
80 | Barry Spoto | 2022 | Sharon | 06:02.6 | 18:46.8 | |
81 | Jason Zenofsky | 2023 | Attleboro | 06:03.1 | 18:48.1 | |
82 | Niko Manolakos | 2023 | Shrewsbury | 06:03.1 | 18:48.2 | |
83 | Kyle Tevekelian | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 06:03.3 | 18:49.0 | |
84 | Matthew Zielinski | 2022 | Franklin | 06:03.8 | 18:50.5 | |
85 | Brett Cobb | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:04.0 | 18:50.9 | |
86 | Marcellus Thorsen | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:04.0 | 18:51.1 | |
87 | Kyle Lee | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:04.5 | 18:52.5 | |
88 | Alexander Estrada | 2022 | Chelsea | 06:05.9 | 18:56.8 | |
89 | Noah Smith | 2022 | Franklin | 06:06.1 | 18:57.7 | |
90 | Jordan Spector | 2022 | Framingham | 06:06.1 | 18:57.7 | |
91 | Joseph Colliton | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:06.3 | 18:58.1 | |
92 | Charlie Kahn | 2022 | Newton South | 06:06.7 | 18:59.3 | |
93 | Robert Hurley | 2022 | Algonquin | 06:07.1 | 19:00.7 | |
94 | Geir Hartl | 2022 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:07.2 | 19:01.0 | |
95 | Justin Rusak | 2022 | Saint John's | 06:07.3 | 19:01.2 | |
96 | Patrick O'Connor | 2022 | Walpole | 06:07.6 | 19:02.2 | |
97 | Joey O'Regan | 2023 | Sandwich | 06:07.6 | 19:02.3 | |
98 | Ben Buffone | 2022 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:07.8 | 19:02.8 | |
99 | Jack Reynard | 2022 | Walpole | 06:07.9 | 19:03.2 | |
100 | Isaac Miller | 2022 | Brockton | 06:08.1 | 19:03.7 | |
101 | Carlos Gonzalez | 2021 | Boston Latin School | 06:08.5 | 19:05.0 | |
102 | Jacob Bleecker | 2022 | Sharon | 06:08.9 | 19:06.1 | |
103 | Bryce Casey | 2022 | Framingham | 06:09.0 | 19:06.7 | |
104 | Robert Millette | 2022 | Walpole | 06:09.4 | 19:07.7 | |
105 | Benjamin Taylor | 2022 | Franklin | 06:09.4 | 19:07.9 | |
106 | Jason Drinan | 2022 | North Attleborough | 06:09.7 | 19:08.7 | |
107 | Camron Calden | 2022 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:09.8 | 19:09.0 | |
108 | Wes Kleiman | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:09.8 | 19:09.1 | |
109 | Colin Cuypers | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:10.0 | 19:09.8 | |
110 | Jonathan Shan | 2023 | Shrewsbury | 06:10.1 | 19:09.9 | |
111 | Owen White | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:10.2 | 19:10.4 | |
112 | Matthew Faberman | 2022 | Sharon | 06:10.5 | 19:11.2 | |
113 | John Coyle | 2022 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:11.1 | 19:13.0 | |
114 | Gavin Gareri | 2022 | Brockton | 06:11.3 | 19:13.6 | |
115 | Johnny Maldonado | 2022 | Chelsea | 06:11.5 | 19:14.2 | |
116 | Charlie Raghavan | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:11.8 | 19:15.2 | |
117 | Jackson Coelho | 2022 | Belmont | 06:12.1 | 19:16.2 | |
118 | Aiden Huang | 2022 | Wellesley | 06:12.9 | 19:18.6 | |
119 | Ryan Norton | 2022 | Boston College High | 06:13.5 | 19:20.7 | |
120 | Ryan Hatem | 2022 | Newton South | 06:13.8 | 19:21.6 | |
121 | Michael Daniels | 2022 | Boston College High | 06:14.2 | 19:22.7 | |
122 | Patrick Li | 2022 | Algonquin | 06:14.6 | 19:23.8 | |
123 | Walker Fryling | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:15.6 | 19:27.0 | |
124 | Charlie Prus | 2022 | Wellesley | 06:16.3 | 19:29.2 | |
125 | Steven Vovcsko | 2022 | Mansfield | 06:17.1 | 19:31.8 | |
126 | William Atwood | 2022 | North Attleborough | 06:18.7 | 19:36.8 | |
127 | Jordan Book | 2022 | Framingham | 06:18.9 | 19:37.2 | |
128 | Sean Sankey | 2022 | Attleboro | 06:19.2 | 19:38.3 | |
129 | Saul Hodin | 2022 | Boston Latin School | 06:19.5 | 19:39.1 | |
130 | Felipe Lopez | 2022 | Wellesley | 06:19.5 | 19:39.3 | |
131 | Anthony Faath | 2022 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:19.8 | 19:40.0 | |
132 | Jonathan Van Magness | 2022 | Reading | 06:19.8 | 19:40.3 | |
133 | Nathan Judge | 2022 | Wachusett | 06:22.3 | 19:48.0 | |
134 | Stephen Rontiris | 2022 | Franklin | 06:22.5 | 19:48.6 | |
135 | Isaac Weng | 2022 | Milford | 06:23.4 | 19:51.4 | |
136 | Braiden Sullivan | 2022 | Newton South | 06:23.5 | 19:51.5 | |
137 | Cody Knight | 2022 | Walpole | 06:24.6 | 19:55.1 | |
138 | Kyle Belhumeur | 2022 | King Philip | 06:25.0 | 19:56.3 | |
139 | Michael Farrow | 2022 | Franklin | 06:25.2 | 19:56.8 | |
140 | Anish Karre | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 06:26.0 | 19:59.4 | |
141 | Rohan Shenoy | 2023 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:26.3 | 20:00.2 | |
142 | Andrew Boen | 2022 | Brockton | 06:26.6 | 20:01.3 | |
143 | Carter Fox | 2022 | Reading | 06:27.0 | 20:02.5 | |
144 | Zachary Chouinard | 2022 | Dartmouth | 06:29.0 | 20:08.9 | |
145 | Mickey Maroulis | 2022 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:29.4 | 20:10.0 | |
146 | Andrew Weber | 2022 | Milford | 06:29.7 | 20:11.0 | |
147 | Harrison Dias | 2022 | Milford | 06:30.5 | 20:13.4 | |
148 | Josh Mocklin | 2022 | Mansfield | 06:30.7 | 20:14.1 | |
149 | Reid Thompson | 2022 | Attleboro | 06:30.8 | 20:14.3 | |
150 | Patrick O'Leary | 2022 | Saint John's | 06:31.0 | 20:15.0 | |
151 | James Lynch | 2022 | Milford | 06:32.2 | 20:18.5 | |
152 | William Jaing | 2023 | Shrewsbury | 06:33.7 | 20:23.5 | |
153 | Daniel Goh | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:34.0 | 20:24.4 | |
154 | Chase Williams | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 06:34.7 | 20:26.3 | |
155 | Henry Reichle | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:34.9 | 20:27.0 | |
156 | Liam O'Connor | 2022 | Reading | 06:35.0 | 20:27.5 | |
157 | John Mahoney | 2022 | Attleboro | 06:35.2 | 20:28.0 | |
158 | Cervate Hensley | 2022 | New Bedford | 06:36.0 | 20:30.4 | |
159 | Ryan Wilson | 2022 | Milford | 06:36.1 | 20:30.7 | |
160 | Luke Ward | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:36.3 | 20:31.3 | |
161 | Gavin Nolan | 2022 | Sharon | 06:36.3 | 20:31.4 | |
162 | Benson Chi | 2023 | Shrewsbury | 06:36.8 | 20:32.8 | |
163 | Alden Hinkel | 2022 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:36.8 | 20:33.1 | |
164 | Ryan Schneider | 2022 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:37.3 | 20:34.4 | |
165 | Noah Marshall | 2022 | Framingham | 06:39.1 | 20:40.1 | |
166 | Coen Sylvia | 2022 | Dartmouth | 06:39.6 | 20:41.6 | |
167 | Alex Bradley | 2022 | Boston College High | 06:39.7 | 20:42.0 | |
168 | Arya Krovi | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 06:39.8 | 20:42.3 | |
169 | Braden Nowicki | 2022 | Reading | 06:40.1 | 20:43.3 | |
170 | Brian Kerekon | 2023 | Shrewsbury | 06:40.2 | 20:43.4 | |
171 | Braelyn Murphy | 2023 | Duxbury | 06:40.3 | 20:43.8 | |
172 | Jonathan Kasper | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:40.4 | 20:44.0 | |
173 | Benjamin Doncov | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:40.4 | 20:44.1 | |
174 | Nicholas Amaral | 2022 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:40.7 | 20:45.2 | |
175 | Nathan Bennett | 2022 | North Attleborough | 06:41.0 | 20:46.0 | |
176 | Donovan Reilly | 2022 | Walpole | 06:42.2 | 20:49.6 | |
177 | Daniel Atigetchi | 2022 | Framingham | 06:42.5 | 20:50.6 | |
178 | John Caterer | 2022 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:43.5 | 20:53.7 | |
179 | Evan Tino | 2022 | North Attleborough | 06:43.6 | 20:54.0 | |
180 | Michael Concannon | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:44.0 | 20:55.2 | |
181 | Tyler Comeau | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:45.9 | 21:01.4 | |
182 | Thomas Buricatu | 2023 | Shrewsbury | 06:46.3 | 21:02.4 | |
183 | Jack Knowles | 2023 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:46.3 | 21:02.4 | |
184 | Robert Mellen | 2022 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:47.2 | 21:05.2 | |
185 | Bryce Lublin | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:47.5 | 21:06.3 | |
186 | Darin Zullo | 2022 | King Philip | 06:48.0 | 21:07.8 | |
187 | Kyle Andrews | 2022 | King Philip | 06:49.3 | 21:11.8 | |
188 | Alex Pike | 2022 | King Philip | 06:50.0 | 21:14.1 | |
189 | Ruthvik Penubarthi | 2023 | Shrewsbury | 06:51.0 | 21:17.2 | |
190 | Tom Shanahan | 2022 | Franklin | 06:51.7 | 21:19.3 | |
191 | Nolan Allton | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 06:52.0 | 21:20.3 | |
192 | Patrick Brady | 2022 | King Philip | 06:52.7 | 21:22.5 | |
193 | Charlie Heffernan | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 06:53.1 | 21:23.6 | |
194 | Brendan Oleary | 2022 | Franklin | 06:53.5 | 21:25.0 | |
195 | Mena Hanna | 2022 | Milford | 06:53.6 | 21:25.1 | |
196 | Michael Lando | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:54.2 | 21:26.9 | |
197 | John Carron | 2022 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:54.9 | 21:29.3 | |
198 | Gabriel DeCosta | 2022 | Milford | 06:55.0 | 21:29.6 | |
199 | Leo De Simone | 2022 | Boston College High | 06:55.5 | 21:31.2 | |
200 | Afnaan Syed | 2022 | Hopkinton | 06:56.6 | 21:34.5 | |
201 | Minhong Chang | 2022 | Dartmouth | 06:57.4 | 21:37.0 | |
202 | Coby Beck | 2023 | Framingham | 06:57.5 | 21:37.2 | |
203 | Ryan Collins | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 06:57.6 | 21:37.4 | |
204 | Shaun Fitzpatrick | 2022 | King Philip | 06:57.7 | 21:37.8 | |
205 | Andrew Corbett | 2022 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:58.3 | 21:39.7 | |
206 | Anish Shah | 2023 | Shrewsbury | 06:58.3 | 21:39.8 | |
207 | Ian Farrell | 2022 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:59.9 | 21:44.8 | |
208 | Bryce Budnik | 2023 | Shrewsbury | 07:00.1 | 21:45.3 | |
209 | Andrew Graves | 2022 | Saint John's | 07:00.6 | 21:46.8 | |
210 | Dylan Marshall | 2022 | Dartmouth | 07:00.7 | 21:47.3 | |
211 | Cooper Anderson | 2022 | Saint John's | 07:01.5 | 21:49.6 | |
212 | Andrew Nobrega | 2022 | North Attleborough | 07:01.8 | 21:50.6 | |
213 | Hayden Purcell | 2022 | Saint John's | 07:01.9 | 21:50.9 | |
214 | Chase Dickson | 2022 | Hopkinton | 07:02.3 | 21:52.3 | |
215 | Derick Christensen | 2022 | Framingham | 07:03.0 | 21:54.4 | |
216 | Will Purcell | 2022 | Saint John's | 07:04.0 | 21:57.5 | |
217 | Sebastian Fernandez Torres | 2022 | Amherst-Pelham | 07:04.2 | 21:58.1 | |
218 | Krish Bhuva | 2023 | Shrewsbury | 07:04.7 | 21:59.7 | |
219 | Charles Lloyd III | 2022 | Reading | 07:09.4 | 22:14.1 | |
220 | Porter Bell | 2022 | Boston College High | 07:13.5 | 22:27.0 | |
221 | Sumer Shinde | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 07:16.0 | 22:34.7 | |
222 | Eddie Li | 2022 | Sharon | 07:17.2 | 22:38.5 | |
223 | Henry Warren | 2022 | Framingham | 07:20.3 | 22:48.0 | |
224 | Michael Fobid | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 07:20.4 | 22:48.3 | |
225 | Ryan Tangstrom | 2022 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:21.1 | 22:50.6 | |
226 | Killian Ogden | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:23.0 | 22:56.6 | |
227 | Quinn Belhumeur | 2022 | King Philip | 07:26.4 | 23:07.0 | |
228 | Suraj Swamy | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 07:27.1 | 23:09.2 | |
229 | Gavin Monteiro | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:29.1 | 23:15.4 | |
230 | Nicolae Chetroi | 2022 | Sharon | 07:31.7 | 23:23.6 | |
231 | Sujay Nimmagadda | 2023 | Shrewsbury | 07:32.9 | 23:27.4 | |
232 | Mitchell Weiss | 2022 | Sharon | 07:34.2 | 23:31.2 | |
233 | Jamieson Block | 2022 | Attleboro | 07:39.0 | 23:46.3 | |
234 | Andrew Campanella | 2022 | King Philip | 07:41.0 | 23:52.5 | |
235 | Matt Jacob | 2022 | Shrewsbury | 07:41.6 | 23:54.3 | |
236 | Michael Quinn | 2022 | Franklin | 07:41.8 | 23:55.0 | |
237 | Nicolas Fauza | 2022 | Wellesley | 07:42.0 | 23:55.6 | |
238 | Aidan Broderick | 2022 | Framingham | 07:45.7 | 24:07.1 | |
239 | Daniel Rateau | 2022 | Brockton | 07:47.4 | 24:12.5 | |
240 | Bradley Goodis | 2023 | Taunton | 07:50.0 | 24:20.4 | |
241 | Alec Rego | 2022 | Taunton | 07:51.8 | 24:26.1 | |
242 | William Mulligan | 2022 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:57.0 | 24:42.1 | |
243 | Ezzat Haboub | 2022 | Whitman-Hanson | 08:00.5 | 24:53.0 | |
244 | Austin Marshall | 2023 | Wakefield | 08:00.8 | 24:54.1 | |
245 | Aidan Yoon | 2022 | Sharon | 08:07.3 | 25:14.1 | |
246 | Maxwell Chen | 2022 | Sharon | 08:08.2 | 25:16.9 | |
247 | Evan Lobo | 2022 | Brockton | 08:15.3 | 25:39.0 |
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Team Results
(5000k)
Top↑
Division 2
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northampton | 1:24:21 | 16:52 | 195 | 12 | 16 | 47 | 50 | 70 | 88 | 92 |
2 | City Wide Cross Country | 1:26:45 | 17:21 | 377 | 19 | 36 | 45 | 93 | 184 | 246 | |
3 | Westborough | 1:27:44 | 17:32 | 420 | 27 | 79 | 94 | 107 | 113 | 157 | 164 |
4 | Norton | 1:28:33 | 17:42 | 464 | 65 | 76 | 95 | 99 | 129 | 194 | 227 |
5 | Marlborough | 1:30:16 | 18:03 | 613 | 73 | 105 | 116 | 151 | 168 | 189 | 193 |
Division 1
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seekonk | 1:23:37 | 16:43 | 178 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 54 | 74 | 75 | 146 |
2 | Wilmington | 1:24:01 | 16:48 | 188 | 5 | 23 | 32 | 39 | 89 | 110 | 140 |
3 | Marthas Vineyard | 1:23:52 | 16:46 | 193 | 4 | 14 | 40 | 66 | 69 | 71 | 87 |
4 | Parker Charter Essential | 1:24:40 | 16:56 | 213 | 15 | 18 | 53 | 63 | 64 | 91 | 102 |
5 | Dover-Sherborn | 1:24:48 | 16:57 | 267 | 2 | 17 | 48 | 83 | 117 | 135 | 155 |
6 | Hopedale | 1:26:07 | 17:13 | 279 | 22 | 52 | 59 | 68 | 78 | 80 | |
7 | Burlington | 1:26:07 | 17:13 | 339 | 7 | 29 | 90 | 98 | 115 | 138 | 142 |
8 | Whitinsville Christian | 1:26:03 | 17:12 | 383 | 1 | 34 | 35 | 153 | 160 | 234 | |
9 | Plymouth South | 1:26:50 | 17:22 | 405 | 6 | 24 | 67 | 111 | 197 | ||
10 | Littleton | 1:27:58 | 17:35 | 420 | 56 | 60 | 61 | 121 | 122 | 152 | 254 |
11 | Norwell | 1:28:17 | 17:39 | 463 | 31 | 51 | 103 | 133 | 145 | 185 | 222 |
12 | Longmeadow | 1:28:15 | 17:39 | 477 | 11 | 82 | 86 | 144 | 154 | 176 | 209 |
13 | Cohasset | 1:28:25 | 17:41 | 511 | 8 | 57 | 97 | 149 | 200 | 247 | 275 |
14 | Uxbridge | 1:28:35 | 17:43 | 516 | 20 | 33 | 81 | 167 | 215 | ||
15 | Weston | 1:29:10 | 17:50 | 540 | 37 | 46 | 72 | 181 | 204 | 226 | |
16 | Nauset | 1:29:21 | 17:52 | 555 | 28 | 85 | 101 | 162 | 179 | 270 | |
17 | Wayland | 1:29:59 | 17:59 | 597 | 96 | 112 | 118 | 134 | 137 | 159 | |
18 | Monson | 1:29:56 | 17:59 | 607 | 41 | 104 | 106 | 169 | 187 | 199 | 259 |
19 | Belchertown | 1:29:55 | 17:59 | 632 | 10 | 120 | 130 | 166 | 206 | 211 | 214 |
20 | Tyngsborough | 1:30:18 | 18:03 | 634 | 43 | 108 | 124 | 143 | 216 | 248 | 267 |
21 | Bromfield School | 1:30:30 | 18:06 | 658 | 30 | 125 | 163 | 165 | 175 | ||
22 | Scituate | 1:30:48 | 18:09 | 678 | 42 | 123 | 132 | 183 | 198 | 235 | |
23 | Austin Prep | 1:31:05 | 18:13 | 686 | 55 | 119 | 127 | 172 | 213 | 241 | 269 |
24 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 1:31:38 | 18:19 | 718 | 38 | 49 | 150 | 225 | 256 | 286 | |
25 | Melrose | 1:31:17 | 18:15 | 725 | 25 | 109 | 180 | 190 | 221 | 244 | 274 |
26 | Ayer Shirley | 1:31:27 | 18:17 | 731 | 13 | 44 | 182 | 228 | 264 | ||
27 | Canton | 1:31:43 | 18:20 | 734 | 100 | 136 | 139 | 158 | 201 | 230 | |
28 | West Bridgewater | 1:33:04 | 18:36 | 846 | 77 | 147 | 191 | 212 | 219 | 236 | 245 |
29 | Holliston | 1:33:15 | 18:39 | 869 | 114 | 173 | 177 | 202 | 203 | 218 | 249 |
30 | Assabet Valley | 1:33:31 | 18:42 | 870 | 62 | 141 | 207 | 220 | 240 | 242 | 281 |
31 | Foxborough | 1:33:19 | 18:39 | 879 | 9 | 156 | 231 | 232 | 251 | 268 | |
32 | Malden Catholic | 1:34:21 | 18:52 | 943 | 148 | 161 | 186 | 188 | 260 | ||
33 | Millis | 1:34:54 | 18:58 | 951 | 58 | 170 | 223 | 237 | 263 | 277 | 284 |
34 | Frontier | 1:34:18 | 18:51 | 953 | 128 | 174 | 205 | 217 | 229 | 243 | 258 |
35 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 1:35:33 | 19:06 | 966 | 84 | 131 | 224 | 261 | 266 | 285 | 288 |
36 | Stoughton | 1:35:51 | 19:10 | 1047 | 171 | 178 | 210 | 238 | 250 | 265 | 273 |
37 | Blackstone-Millville | 1:37:47 | 19:33 | 1108 | 126 | 195 | 252 | 253 | 282 | 289 | 291 |
38 | Norwood | 1:38:28 | 19:41 | 1179 | 192 | 196 | 257 | 262 | 272 | 278 | 280 |
39 | Rising Tide | 1:41:28 | 20:17 | 1296 | 208 | 255 | 271 | 279 | 283 | ||
40 | Bellingham | 1:44:04 | 20:48 | 1325 | 233 | 239 | 276 | 287 | 290 |
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Individual Results (5000k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Thumann | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.2 | 15:29.4 | 1 |
2 | Oliver Fried | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.2 | 15:40.8 | 2 |
3 | Adrew Cabral | 2021 | Seekonk | 00:00.2 | 15:41.4 | 3 |
4 | Peter Burke | 2020 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.2 | 15:48.9 | 4 |
5 | Gregory Adamek | 2020 | Wilmington | 00:00.2 | 15:57.5 | 5 |
6 | Strickland Davis | 2020 | Plymouth South | 00:00.2 | 15:58.8 | 6 |
7 | James Johnson | 2021 | Burlington | 00:00.2 | 15:59.2 | 7 |
8 | Daniel DeZutter | 2020 | Nipmuc | 00:00.2 | 15:59.8 | |
9 | Ned Farrington | 2020 | Cohasset | 00:00.2 | 16:00.2 | 8 |
10 | Tabon Manyok | 2020 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 00:00.2 | 16:04.0 | |
11 | Ryan Proulx | 2020 | Foxborough | 00:00.2 | 16:07.3 | 9 |
12 | Evan Dunigan | 2020 | Belchertown | 00:00.2 | 16:12.0 | 10 |
13 | Tommy Li | 2021 | Longmeadow | 00:00.2 | 16:12.6 | 11 |
14 | Tobias L'Esperance | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.2 | 16:14.4 | 12 |
15 | Dana Maloney | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.2 | 16:15.4 | 13 |
16 | Isaac Richards | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.2 | 16:15.5 | 14 |
17 | James Krueger | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.2 | 16:17.2 | 15 |
18 | Kevin Arseneaux | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 00:00.2 | 16:18.1 | |
19 | Simon LaClair | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.2 | 16:20.0 | 16 |
20 | Noah Guarini | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.2 | 16:22.7 | 17 |
21 | Joe Korhonen | 2022 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.2 | 16:24.3 | 18 |
22 | Johan Sepulveda | 2020 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.2 | 16:24.5 | 19 |
23 | Colin Caso | 2021 | Uxbridge | 00:00.2 | 16:25.9 | 20 |
24 | Zakery Laverdiere | 2022 | Seekonk | 00:00.2 | 16:30.4 | 21 |
25 | Kyle Murray | 2021 | Hopedale | 00:00.2 | 16:31.1 | 22 |
26 | Aidan O'Malley | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 00:00.2 | 16:31.1 | |
27 | Owen Surette | 2021 | Wilmington | 00:00.2 | 16:36.8 | 23 |
28 | Pat Clarke | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.2 | 16:37.2 | 24 |
29 | Charles DeMayo | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.2 | 16:38.2 | 25 |
30 | Henry Jordan | 2020 | Seekonk | 00:00.2 | 16:38.3 | 26 |
31 | Tim Barry | 2020 | Westborough | 00:00.3 | 16:42.1 | 27 |
32 | Finn Riley | 2021 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 16:43.0 | 28 |
33 | Ricky Healey | 2020 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 16:44.5 | 29 |
34 | Colby Barnes | 2020 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 00:00.3 | 16:45.9 | |
35 | Will Squire | 2020 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 16:47.6 | 30 |
36 | Augustine Smith | 2020 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 16:48.4 | 31 |
37 | Sean Riley | 2021 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 16:50.1 | 32 |
38 | Stephen Sanches | 2021 | Uxbridge | 00:00.3 | 16:50.2 | 33 |
39 | AJ Gorman | 2022 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 16:50.4 | 34 |
40 | Jack Hearn | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 16:51.6 | 35 |
41 | Adnan Abdi Rahman | 2020 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.3 | 16:52.4 | 36 |
42 | Robert Mosher | 2020 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 16:52.9 | 37 |
43 | Jack Benoit | 2021 | Innovation Academy | 00:00.3 | 16:52.9 | |
44 | Alex Violette | 2020 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 16:53.2 | 38 |
45 | Joseph Lydon | 2020 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 16:55.6 | 39 |
46 | Borja Tolay | 2022 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 16:55.6 | 40 |
47 | Daniel Fiester | 2021 | Monson | 00:00.3 | 16:55.9 | 41 |
48 | Keillan Doyle | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 16:57.0 | 42 |
49 | Max Gregoire | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 16:58.9 | 43 |
50 | DeFaria Jamison | Senior | Bishop Connolly HS | 00:00.3 | 16:58.9 | |
51 | Will Schilp | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.3 | 16:59.9 | 44 |
52 | Joshua Jospeh | 2020 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.3 | 17:01.2 | 45 |
53 | Kevin McBirney | 2021 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 17:02.0 | |
54 | Gillon Lim | 2021 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 17:02.8 | 46 |
55 | Benjamin Howe | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 17:05.1 | 47 |
56 | Will Brown | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 17:09.0 | 48 |
57 | Jason Ruta | 2020 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 17:09.8 | 49 |
58 | Tim Jacques | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 17:11.9 | 50 |
59 | Kyle Anderson | 2021 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 17:12.0 | 51 |
60 | Tomas Brockett-Delgato | 2021 | Nipmuc | 00:00.3 | 17:12.4 | |
61 | Francis Hodgens | 2020 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 17:14.0 | 52 |
62 | Caleb Hatlevig | 2024 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 17:15.6 | 53 |
63 | Jacob Klang | 2020 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 17:16.2 | 54 |
64 | Steven Galatis | 2022 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 17:16.9 | 55 |
65 | Garret Rieden | 2022 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 17:17.5 | 56 |
66 | Joe Carroll | 2021 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 17:18.5 | 57 |
67 | Mitchell White | 2021 | Millis | 00:00.3 | 17:19.2 | 58 |
68 | Joseph Turenne | 2021 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 17:19.9 | 59 |
69 | Bona Bradshaw | 2024 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 17:19.9 | 60 |
70 | Alex Johnson | 2020 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 17:20.2 | 61 |
71 | Camden Spring | 2020 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 17:21.3 | 62 |
72 | Ike Hatlevig | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 17:21.8 | 63 |
73 | Oliver Willis | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 17:22.0 | 64 |
74 | Paul Wisnaskas | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 17:22.3 | 65 |
75 | Ryan Mosscrop | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 00:00.3 | 17:22.7 | |
76 | Kieran Karabees | 2020 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 17:24.2 | 66 |
77 | Connor Whitehouse | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 17:25.3 | 67 |
78 | Jackson Terenzi | 2021 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 17:26.9 | 68 |
79 | Nathaniel Porterfield | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 17:28.9 | 69 |
80 | Daniel Sullivan | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 00:00.3 | 17:29.6 | |
81 | Jonathan Lischetti | 2021 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 17:30.3 | 70 |
82 | Owen Atkins | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 17:30.9 | 71 |
83 | Nate Lathrop | 2021 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 17:31.0 | 72 |
84 | Jacob Naim | 2022 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 17:31.4 | 73 |
85 | Marcus Hoskins | 2020 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 17:31.7 | 74 |
86 | Kevin Mahoney | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 17:33.4 | 76 |
86 | Zach Reed | 2020 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 17:33.4 | 75 |
88 | Madsen Anderson | 2022 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 17:34.6 | 77 |
89 | Matthew Marchionni | 2020 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 17:35.5 | 78 |
90 | AJ McLucas | 2021 | Westborough | 00:00.3 | 17:35.8 | 79 |
91 | Michael Dobbs | 2020 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 17:36.8 | 80 |
92 | Thomas Burke | 2020 | Uxbridge | 00:00.3 | 17:37.8 | 81 |
93 | John Quinlan | 2020 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 17:38.6 | 82 |
94 | Cameron Curney | 2020 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 17:38.7 | |
95 | Jacob Brown | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 17:38.8 | 83 |
96 | Matt Young | 2021 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 17:39.3 | 84 |
97 | Ben Calsson | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 17:40.3 | 85 |
98 | Nate Sullivan | 2020 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 17:40.3 | 86 |
99 | Vito Aiello | 2020 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 17:40.5 | 87 |
100 | Maxwell Schneider | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 17:40.6 | 88 |
101 | Sam Hennedy | 2020 | Douglas | 00:00.3 | 17:41.0 | |
102 | Sean Lydon | 2021 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 17:41.4 | 89 |
103 | Richard Vittum | 2020 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 17:42.6 | 90 |
104 | Carl Soderman | 2023 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 17:43.1 | 91 |
105 | David Shycon | 2023 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 17:43.9 | 92 |
106 | Ezra Taub | 2021 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.3 | 17:44.0 | 93 |
107 | Colin Bentley | 2021 | Westborough | 00:00.3 | 17:44.5 | 94 |
108 | Thomas Bingel | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 17:44.9 | 95 |
109 | Kyle Chen | 2020 | Wayland | 00:00.3 | 17:45.2 | 96 |
110 | Jimmy Grech | 2021 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 17:46.1 | 97 |
111 | Richard Cromwell | 2021 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 17:46.3 | 98 |
112 | Sean Wynne | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 17:47.2 | 99 |
113 | Kyle Downing | 2022 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 17:48.0 | 100 |
114 | Josh Pilone | 2021 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 17:48.6 | 101 |
115 | Ethan Moody | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 17:48.9 | 102 |
116 | Graham White | 2022 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 17:49.1 | 103 |
117 | Andrew Linkenhoker | 2024 | Monson | 00:00.3 | 17:49.5 | 104 |
118 | Harrison Paul | 2020 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 17:49.7 | 105 |
119 | Matt Provost | 2020 | Monson | 00:00.3 | 17:50.0 | 106 |
120 | Michael Lelacheur | 2023 | Westborough | 00:00.3 | 17:50.1 | 107 |
121 | Nick Andre | 2021 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 17:50.8 | 108 |
122 | Drew Andre | 2020 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 00:00.3 | 17:51.0 | |
123 | Colin Bakey | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 17:51.0 | 109 |
124 | Alexander Boehm | 2020 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 17:51.1 | 110 |
125 | Nathan Lapointe | 2020 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 17:51.4 | 111 |
126 | Dylan Bonanno | 2021 | Wayland | 00:00.3 | 17:51.8 | 112 |
127 | Tim Mosher | 2021 | Westborough | 00:00.3 | 17:52.4 | 113 |
128 | Brandon Hutchins | 2021 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 17:53.9 | 114 |
129 | Doug Bibbo | 2020 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 17:54.8 | 115 |
130 | Cam Burke | 2021 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 17:57.3 | 116 |
131 | Oren Wiemeyer | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 17:57.4 | 117 |
132 | Yiran Li | 2021 | Wayland | 00:00.3 | 17:58.6 | 118 |
133 | Mitchell Paige | 2020 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 17:59.8 | 119 |
134 | Derek Rose | 2021 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 18:00.2 | 120 |
135 | Reed Cherry | 2021 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 18:00.2 | 121 |
136 | Michael Morana | 2022 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 18:00.4 | 122 |
137 | Quinn Gannon | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 18:01.5 | 123 |
138 | Colin Riley | 2023 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 18:01.5 | 124 |
139 | Thomas Orcutt | 2020 | Groton-Dunstable | 00:00.3 | 18:03.2 | |
140 | Devin Patel | 2020 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 18:03.6 | 125 |
141 | Noah Laren | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 18:05.0 | 126 |
142 | Christopher Blake | 2022 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 18:05.1 | 127 |
143 | Gehrig Brynda | 2021 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 18:05.5 | 128 |
144 | Aiden Masse | 2022 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 18:05.9 | 129 |
145 | Evan Harrington | 2022 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 18:07.7 | 130 |
146 | Connor Lepore | 2021 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 18:08.3 | 131 |
147 | Finn Geoghegan | 2020 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 18:08.9 | 132 |
148 | Christian Hudanich | 2021 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 18:09.4 | 133 |
149 | Simon Goode | 2021 | Wayland | 00:00.3 | 18:11.0 | 134 |
150 | Joseph Collins | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 18:11.3 | 135 |
151 | Peter Milne | 2020 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 18:12.6 | 136 |
152 | Billy Caddoo | 2021 | Wayland | 00:00.3 | 18:13.6 | 137 |
153 | Jonathan Wolinski | 2021 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 18:13.9 | 138 |
154 | Alex Maddestra | 2020 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 18:14.1 | 139 |
155 | Jake Danieli | 2020 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 18:14.5 | 140 |
156 | Jonathan Esteves | 2020 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 18:15.2 | 141 |
157 | Jack Giles | 2021 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 18:17.9 | 142 |
158 | Jack Gramer | 2023 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 18:18.0 | 143 |
159 | Bret Hackenson | 2020 | Nipmuc | 00:00.3 | 18:18.3 | |
160 | Sam Barresi | 2020 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 18:18.5 | 144 |
161 | Ryan Martin | 2020 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 18:19.1 | 145 |
162 | James Tenreiro | 2020 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 18:19.5 | 146 |
163 | Chance Bain | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 18:20.0 | 147 |
164 | Luke Stockless | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 18:20.4 | 148 |
165 | Burke Mattey | 2021 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 18:21.0 | 149 |
166 | Ben Alves | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 18:21.5 | 150 |
167 | Brian O’Leary | 2021 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 18:22.0 | 151 |
168 | Cam McLeod | 2022 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 18:22.0 | 152 |
169 | Anthony Gilbert | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 18:23.0 | 153 |
170 | Luca Perrett | 2020 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 18:24.9 | |
171 | Sontino Allentuck | 2021 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 18:25.9 | 154 |
172 | Toby Sagar | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 18:26.0 | 155 |
173 | Jacob Parkman | 2020 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 18:26.3 | 156 |
174 | Daniel Hastings | 2021 | Westborough | 00:00.3 | 18:26.4 | 157 |
175 | Jack Hernon | 2021 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 18:27.6 | 158 |
176 | Owen Jay | 2020 | Wayland | 00:00.3 | 18:28.7 | 159 |
177 | Brandon Whiton | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 18:29.2 | 160 |
178 | Aaron Babu | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 18:29.7 | 161 |
179 | Aidan Dill | 2020 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 18:29.8 | 162 |
180 | Nicholas Russo | 2022 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 18:30.0 | 163 |
181 | Maxwell Donaty | 2021 | Westborough | 00:00.3 | 18:30.4 | 164 |
182 | Julian Iverson | 2022 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 18:31.1 | 165 |
183 | Caiden Boscher | 2020 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 18:33.3 | 166 |
184 | Benjamin Wojciechowski | 2021 | Uxbridge | 00:00.3 | 18:34.2 | 167 |
185 | Matt Skillings | 2021 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 18:36.2 | 168 |
186 | Hamilton Thorpe | 2022 | Monson | 00:00.3 | 18:36.5 | 169 |
187 | Joseph Scolponeti | 2021 | Millis | 00:00.3 | 18:36.6 | 170 |
188 | Robert Currier | 2022 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 18:37.1 | 171 |
189 | Michael Doherty | 2022 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 18:37.9 | 172 |
190 | Norman Walker | 2020 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 18:38.1 | 173 |
191 | Brett Robinson | 2020 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 18:38.6 | 174 |
192 | Ryan Femino | 2020 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 18:38.8 | 175 |
193 | Mitchell Brecht | 2021 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 18:38.8 | 176 |
194 | Erik Gray | 2021 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 18:39.5 | 177 |
195 | Michael Henriques | 2022 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 18:39.5 | 178 |
196 | Tyler Hutchinson | 2020 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 18:40.1 | 179 |
197 | Alessio Consoletti | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 00:00.3 | 18:40.3 | |
198 | Leighton Bailey | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 18:40.3 | 180 |
199 | Ben Duggan | 2021 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 18:40.9 | 181 |
200 | Liam Gleason | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.3 | 18:42.6 | 182 |
201 | Tucker Steverman | 2020 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 18:42.8 | 183 |
202 | Luke Harrington | 2020 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.3 | 18:43.2 | 184 |
203 | Aidan Seguin | 2021 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 18:43.8 | 185 |
204 | Chinh Dang | 2020 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 18:44.4 | 186 |
205 | Jake Provost | 2022 | Monson | 00:00.3 | 18:44.7 | 187 |
206 | Thomas Tracy | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 18:47.3 | 188 |
207 | Kyle Dodge | 2020 | Sutton | 00:00.3 | 18:47.8 | |
208 | Joshua Horn | 2023 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 18:51.5 | 189 |
209 | George Chan | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 18:52.1 | 190 |
210 | Gus Caceres | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 18:52.1 | 191 |
211 | Aiden Flaherty | 2021 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 18:52.9 | 192 |
212 | Owen Brigham | 2021 | Nipmuc | 00:00.3 | 18:54.0 | |
213 | Ryan Pearl | 2021 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 18:54.4 | 193 |
214 | Gabe Dennett | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 18:54.7 | 194 |
215 | Hassan Shah | 2022 | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 18:55.2 | 195 |
216 | Andrew Perry | 2021 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 18:55.4 | 196 |
217 | Alex Gellar | 2020 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 18:58.3 | 197 |
218 | Jacob Frasu | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 18:58.4 | 198 |
219 | Chris Beaulieu | 2022 | Monson | 00:00.3 | 18:59.3 | 199 |
220 | Gunnar Nee | 2021 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 19:00.1 | 200 |
221 | Elias Jabbour | 2021 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 19:00.9 | 201 |
222 | Sasha Brown | 2021 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 19:02.2 | 202 |
223 | Drew Mahoney | 2020 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 19:02.4 | 203 |
224 | Henry Rome | 2020 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 19:02.6 | 204 |
225 | Patrick Boyden | 2022 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 19:02.7 | 205 |
226 | Matthew Talbot | 2020 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 19:02.8 | 206 |
227 | Josh Bradford | 2023 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 19:03.4 | 207 |
228 | Zack Adams | 2024 | Rising Tide | 00:00.3 | 19:03.6 | 208 |
229 | Collin Vasu | 2021 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 19:04.5 | 209 |
230 | Sebastian Malek | 2020 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 19:04.5 | 210 |
231 | Trevor Adamson | 2023 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 19:05.0 | 211 |
232 | Brett Gormley | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 19:05.8 | 212 |
233 | Trevor Coughlin | 2023 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 19:06.0 | 213 |
234 | John Cowles | 2021 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 19:07.0 | 214 |
235 | William Chenis | 2020 | Uxbridge | 00:00.3 | 19:07.8 | 215 |
236 | Brent Foster | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 19:09.3 | 216 |
237 | Kai Sharp | 2021 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 19:11.2 | 217 |
238 | Andrew Tornifoglio | 2021 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 19:11.6 | 218 |
239 | Eric Ames | 2022 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 19:12.4 | 219 |
240 | Michael Lisasa | 2020 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 19:14.3 | 220 |
241 | Ethan Brodeur | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 19:15.7 | 221 |
242 | Tim Curtin | 2021 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 19:15.8 | 222 |
243 | Colton McCain | 2021 | Millis | 00:00.3 | 19:16.4 | 223 |
244 | Lucas Nowlan | 2021 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 19:17.9 | 224 |
245 | Ricky Curtis | 2020 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 19:17.9 | 225 |
246 | Austin Osborne | 2020 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 19:19.0 | 226 |
247 | Ethan Tetrault | 2020 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 19:19.1 | 227 |
248 | Caleb Callaluca | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.3 | 19:19.6 | 228 |
249 | Aden Gray | 2021 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 19:21.0 | 229 |
250 | Chris Rota | 2020 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 19:21.1 | 230 |
251 | Nicolas Olson | 2022 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 19:21.7 | 231 |
252 | Henry Toran | 2021 | Falmouth | 00:00.3 | 19:28.7 | |
253 | Liam Cody | 2021 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 19:30.3 | 232 |
254 | Ben Foley | 2021 | Bellingham | 00:00.3 | 19:31.5 | 233 |
255 | Patrick Daly | 2020 | Groton-Dunstable | 00:00.3 | 19:32.3 | |
256 | Alex Kerr | 2020 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 19:32.5 | 234 |
257 | Sam Springer | 2020 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 19:33.2 | 235 |
258 | Jefferson Roberts | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 19:33.4 | 236 |
259 | Robert Peruzzi | 2021 | Millis | 00:00.3 | 19:34.3 | 237 |
260 | Colin Ozturk | 2022 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 19:37.0 | 238 |
261 | Kenny Campbell | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 00:00.3 | 19:37.5 | |
262 | Matt Fitzgerald | 2020 | Bellingham | 00:00.3 | 19:37.6 | 239 |
263 | Liam Weagle | 2023 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 19:37.9 | 240 |
264 | Ryan Stickney | 2020 | Douglas | 00:00.3 | 19:39.1 | |
265 | Jerry Caruso | 2020 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 19:42.3 | 241 |
266 | Liam Spratt | 2020 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 19:42.8 | |
267 | Aidan Weagle | 2021 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 19:44.0 | 242 |
268 | Danny Fellows | 2023 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 19:44.6 | 243 |
269 | Tyler Janzen | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 19:44.8 | 244 |
270 | Chris Pratt | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 19:45.4 | 245 |
271 | Cristian Novelle-Ruddy | 2020 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.3 | 19:47.1 | 246 |
272 | Robert Hunter | 2021 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 19:49.9 | 247 |
273 | Nolan Mcenamy | 2024 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 19:51.7 | 248 |
274 | Tyler Megathlin | 2021 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 19:51.9 | 249 |
275 | Joshua McNamara | 2020 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 19:53.2 | 250 |
276 | Connor Callahan | 2021 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 19:53.7 | 251 |
277 | Kyle Scully | 2021 | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 19:54.7 | 252 |
278 | David Poirier | 2021 | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 19:54.7 | 253 |
279 | Jonathan McGurrin | 2022 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 19:54.7 | 254 |
280 | Logan Patterson | 2025 | Rising Tide | 00:00.3 | 19:55.5 | 255 |
281 | Matt Bellavance | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 19:56.4 | 256 |
282 | John Ryan | 2021 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 19:56.7 | 257 |
283 | Maxfield Rubin | 2020 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 19:57.5 | 258 |
284 | Andrew Squier | 2022 | Douglas | 00:00.3 | 19:58.3 | |
285 | Nicolai Robbins | 2022 | Monson | 00:00.3 | 19:58.6 | 259 |
286 | Evan Keleti | 2022 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 20:00.0 | 260 |
287 | Joe Trask | 2020 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 20:04.2 | |
288 | Condon Thomas | Sophomore | Bishop Connolly HS | 00:00.3 | 20:06.1 | |
289 | Josh Chase | 2021 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 20:06.7 | 261 |
290 | Preston Coyle | 2021 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 20:06.9 | 262 |
291 | JJ McCain | 2023 | Millis | 00:00.3 | 20:08.6 | 263 |
292 | Jared Cherico | 2021 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.3 | 20:09.6 | 264 |
293 | Alex La Ruffa | 2020 | Falmouth | 00:00.3 | 20:09.8 | |
294 | Evan Connor | 2020 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 20:12.1 | 265 |
295 | Luke Neuhauser | 2022 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 20:21.1 | 266 |
296 | Nick Borello | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 20:21.5 | 267 |
297 | Nick Carey | 2020 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 00:00.3 | 20:24.6 | |
298 | Jared Ciora | 2022 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 20:27.6 | 268 |
299 | Leonidas Alexandris | 2020 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 20:28.5 | 269 |
300 | Benjamin Ellis | 2020 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 20:35.2 | 270 |
301 | Alex Garron | 2025 | Rising Tide | 00:00.3 | 20:36.3 | 271 |
302 | Geoffrey Jandrue | 2020 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 20:36.7 | 272 |
303 | Michael Veliotis | 2020 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 20:37.1 | 273 |
304 | Matt Stockwell | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 20:39.4 | 274 |
305 | Sam Kefallinos | 2020 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 20:41.0 | 275 |
306 | Joey Esposito III | 2021 | Bellingham | 00:00.3 | 20:46.7 | 276 |
307 | Ben Hurney | 2021 | Millis | 00:00.3 | 20:47.6 | 277 |
308 | Daniel Carr | 2020 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 20:50.3 | 278 |
309 | Tyler Murphy | 2021 | Rising Tide | 00:00.3 | 20:51.4 | 279 |
310 | Joseph Needham | 2020 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 20:51.4 | 280 |
311 | Chett Jacobsen | 2021 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 20:56.4 | 281 |
312 | Mohsin Shah | 2021 | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 20:57.9 | 282 |
313 | Ashton Lewis | 2021 | Rising Tide | 00:00.3 | 21:02.0 | 283 |
314 | Colin Streck | 2022 | Millis | 00:00.3 | 21:09.7 | 284 |
315 | Alec Worthen-Sluz | 2020 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 21:22.1 | |
316 | Ian Harvey | 2020 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 21:25.8 | 285 |
317 | Carter Creesy | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 21:30.6 | 286 |
318 | Tim DeSalvo | 2020 | Bellingham | 00:00.3 | 21:37.5 | 287 |
319 | Brody Matijevic | 2021 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 21:53.6 | 288 |
320 | Aidan McDonough | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 22:03.8 | 289 |
321 | Louis Wood | 2021 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 00:00.3 | 22:12.8 | |
322 | Jonathan Aiello | 2020 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 22:20.9 | |
323 | Zach Giordano | 2020 | Bellingham | 00:00.3 | 22:31.2 | 290 |
324 | Will Morong | 2021 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 23:07.5 | |
325 | Jacob Chaplin | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 23:09.2 | 291 |
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Individual Results (2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Analeise Shact | 2023 | Weston | 06:16.6 | 13:10.9 | |
2 | Fiona Donnelly | 2023 | Whitinsville Christian | 06:18.7 | 13:15.3 | |
3 | Madelyn Germain | 2024 | Uxbridge | 06:27.2 | 13:33.1 | |
4 | Emily Dill | 2023 | Whitinsville Christian | 06:29.8 | 13:38.5 | |
5 | Molly Squire | 2023 | Bromfield School | 06:30.7 | 13:40.4 | |
6 | Annie Kavanaugh | 2019 | Melrose | 06:32.9 | 13:45.0 | |
7 | Maddy Lyons | 2021 | Melrose | 06:33.9 | 13:47.1 | |
8 | Sarah Kenney | 2023 | Plymouth South | 06:35.8 | 13:51.1 | |
9 | Kiley Halpin | 2023 | Seekonk | 06:37.6 | 13:55.0 | |
10 | Ellia Masenior | 2023 | Northampton | 06:38.8 | 13:57.5 | |
11 | Alison Cinelli | 2023 | Whitinsville Christian | 06:39.4 | 13:58.7 | |
12 | Emma Squire | 2025 | Bromfield School | 06:41.9 | 14:03.9 | |
13 | Olivia Millspaugh | 2023 | Tewksbury | 06:42.0 | 14:04.2 | |
14 | Monica Smith | 2023 | Norwell | 06:43.2 | 14:06.7 | |
15 | Marissa Flynn | 2024 | Bromfield School | 06:43.9 | 14:08.2 | |
16 | Sophia DIll | 2023 | Whitinsville Christian | 06:45.2 | 14:10.8 | |
17 | Jessica Wells | 2023 | Burlington | 06:45.5 | 14:11.5 | |
18 | Lexi Foster | 2023 | Whitinsville Christian | 06:47.3 | 14:15.2 | |
19 | Jacqueline Cingel | 2023 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 06:47.9 | 14:16.5 | |
20 | Erin Crisafi | 2024 | Austin Prep | 06:48.0 | 14:16.7 | |
21 | Ciara Holmberg | 2019 | Melrose | 06:48.0 | 14:16.8 | |
22 | Olivia Jackson | 2023 | Weston | 06:54.6 | 14:30.6 | |
23 | Anna Fringuelli | 2023 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 06:57.5 | 14:36.7 | |
24 | Brigid Costello | 2023 | Norwell | 06:58.0 | 14:37.8 | |
25 | Courteney Dery | 2023 | Monomoy Regional | 06:58.7 | 14:39.2 | |
26 | Ava Robinson | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:58.9 | 14:39.7 | |
27 | Emma Jensen | 2023 | Tewksbury | 07:01.0 | 14:44.1 | |
28 | Madeline Lievi | 2023 | Norwell | 07:04.8 | 14:51.9 | |
29 | Darcy Driscoll | 2023 | Norwell | 07:05.5 | 14:53.5 | |
30 | Rhiannon Vohs | 2023 | Monomoy Regional | 07:07.3 | 14:57.2 | |
31 | Riley Mulligan | 2025 | Hopedale | 07:07.9 | 14:58.5 | |
32 | Madi Weber | 2023 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 07:08.6 | 15:00.0 | |
33 | Kira Simoncini | 2023 | Whitinsville Christian | 07:09.1 | 15:01.2 | |
34 | Taylor Tuerk | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:12.4 | 15:07.9 | |
35 | Sarah Flanagan | 2023 | Abington | 07:15.2 | 15:13.8 | |
36 | Margaret Lievi | 2023 | Norwell | 07:15.7 | 15:14.8 | |
37 | Elle Sumsion | 2023 | Weston | 07:16.3 | 15:16.2 | |
38 | Elaine McCarty | 2023 | Stoughton | 07:17.9 | 15:19.5 | |
39 | Norah Reade | 2023 | Northampton | 07:18.7 | 15:21.2 | |
40 | Jillian Lutton | 2024 | Uxbridge | 07:19.4 | 15:22.6 | |
41 | Aisling McLaughlin | 2023 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 07:19.5 | 15:23.0 | |
42 | Vivian Bonner | 2023 | Abington | 07:19.5 | 15:23.0 | |
43 | Camille Bradley | 2025 | Bromfield School | 07:19.9 | 15:23.7 | |
44 | Joesphine Oberton | 2023 | Falmouth | 07:20.5 | 15:25.0 | |
45 | Lily Zamer | 2023 | Northampton | 07:21.2 | 15:26.4 | |
46 | Feiya Wang | 2025 | Ursuline Academy | 07:21.8 | 15:27.7 | |
47 | Kathleen Blotner | 2024 | Carver | 07:22.9 | 15:30.0 | |
48 | Ava Scagnoli | 2023 | Norton | 07:23.0 | 15:30.2 | |
49 | Alli Anema | 2023 | Whitinsville Christian | 07:23.2 | 15:30.7 | |
50 | Lauren LaFrancois | 2023 | Norton | 07:23.7 | 15:31.7 | |
51 | Theo Starr | 2023 | Northampton | 07:24.1 | 15:32.5 | |
52 | Allison Lindvall | 2023 | Abington | 07:24.8 | 15:34.1 | |
53 | Sofia Kurtak | 2023 | Scituate | 07:25.9 | 15:36.3 | |
54 | Amelia Doetsch | 2026 | Austin Prep | 07:29.6 | 15:44.1 | |
55 | Alexis Lee | 2025 | Ursuline Academy | 07:29.9 | 15:44.8 | |
56 | Natalie Shaw | 2023 | Belchertown | 07:30.8 | 15:46.7 | |
57 | Isabella Graves | 2025 | Frontier | 07:32.1 | 15:49.4 | |
58 | Aviva Barry | 2023 | Northampton | 07:33.8 | 15:53.0 | |
59 | Abigail Potter | 2023 | Belchertown | 07:34.0 | 15:53.4 | |
60 | Caroline Uniacke | 2023 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 07:34.1 | 15:53.6 | |
61 | Mollie Lytje | 2022 | Melrose | 07:34.9 | 15:55.2 | |
62 | Olivia Muller-Juez | 2024 | Bromfield School | 07:35.6 | 15:56.7 | |
63 | Catherine Buccino | Freshman | Nantucket HS | 07:35.6 | 15:56.8 | |
64 | Rori McManus | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:38.4 | 16:02.6 | |
65 | Lena Johnson | 2023 | Frontier | 07:41.6 | 16:09.3 | |
66 | Natalie Minsk | 2023 | Stoneham | 07:43.9 | 16:14.2 | |
67 | Fiona McFarland | 2023 | Frontier | 07:45.5 | 16:17.6 | |
68 | Chloe Girvin | 8 | Nantucket HS | 07:46.4 | 16:19.4 | |
69 | Alice O'Banion | 8 | Nantucket HS | 07:46.5 | 16:19.6 | |
70 | Allison Martin | 2023 | Norwell | 07:47.1 | 16:20.9 | |
71 | Jenna Wooster | 2023 | Northampton | 07:48.2 | 16:23.1 | |
72 | Grace Martini | 2023 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 07:48.8 | 16:24.5 | |
73 | Erin White | 2023 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 07:49.7 | 16:26.4 | |
74 | Abbie McNamara | 2023 | Foxborough | 07:53.4 | 16:34.0 | |
75 | Abigail Ames | 2024 | Bromfield School | 07:53.4 | 16:34.1 | |
76 | Kiera Dooley | 2023 | Norton | 07:53.6 | 16:34.6 | |
77 | Emily Worcester | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:54.3 | 16:35.9 | |
78 | Mary Balasubramanyam | 2025 | Parker Charter Essential | 07:54.3 | 16:35.9 | |
79 | Paige Biscaia | 2023 | Academy at Penguin Hall | 07:54.4 | 16:36.1 | |
80 | Ally Becker | 2025 | Bromfield School | 07:54.5 | 16:36.4 | |
81 | Lasadia Gurley | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 07:55.1 | 16:37.6 | |
82 | Anna Ryan | 2023 | Northampton | 07:55.8 | 16:39.2 | |
83 | Julianna James | 2024 | West Bridgewater | 07:57.4 | 16:42.4 | |
84 | Anna Zamer | 2023 | Northampton | 08:00.3 | 16:48.6 | |
85 | Nuala Rodgers | 2024 | Ursuline Academy | 08:02.2 | 16:52.5 | |
86 | Francesca Collins | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 08:02.6 | 16:53.4 | |
87 | Madyson May | 2025 | West Bridgewater | 08:03.8 | 16:55.9 | |
88 | Samantha Nei | 2023 | Marlborough | 08:04.2 | 16:56.7 | |
89 | Elizabeth Lewis | 2024 | Uxbridge | 08:05.0 | 16:58.5 | |
90 | Julia Gramolini | 2023 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 08:07.5 | 17:03.8 | |
91 | Brooke Hartman | 2023 | Norwood | 08:08.1 | 17:05.0 | |
92 | Sydnie Hoskins | 2023 | Seekonk | 08:12.3 | 17:13.7 | |
93 | Hannah Baldassi | 2023 | Seekonk | 08:13.2 | 17:15.6 | |
94 | Nora Brodil | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 08:13.6 | 17:16.4 | |
95 | Maria Santos | 2023 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 08:14.1 | 17:17.6 | |
96 | Ava Laperriere | 2024 | Bromfield School | 08:14.1 | 17:17.6 | |
97 | Lauren Maestri | 2023 | Stoneham | 08:14.7 | 17:18.9 | |
98 | Maya Lytje | 2019 | Melrose | 08:17.7 | 17:25.1 | |
99 | McKenna Libby | 2025 | East Bridgewater | 08:21.8 | 17:33.7 | |
100 | Ella Doble | 2023 | Parker Charter Essential | 08:22.2 | 17:34.6 | |
101 | Julia Ford | 2024 | East Bridgewater | 08:22.2 | 17:34.6 | |
102 | Savannah Mellett | 2025 | East Bridgewater | 08:25.1 | 17:40.8 | |
103 | Mary Burt | 2025 | Frontier | 08:25.4 | 17:41.3 | |
104 | Mary Lombardo | 2025 | Ursuline Academy | 08:27.7 | 17:46.2 | |
105 | Isabelle Apostol | 2023 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 08:29.2 | 17:49.2 | |
106 | Grace Bedard | 2023 | Parker Charter Essential | 08:29.8 | 17:50.6 | |
107 | Madeline Raimo | 8 | Nantucket HS | 08:30.4 | 17:51.7 | |
108 | Ella MacDonald | 2023 | Watertown | 08:30.8 | 17:52.7 | |
109 | Anna Kuznetsov | 2023 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 08:34.3 | 17:59.9 | |
110 | Michaela Heayden | 2023 | Norton | 08:35.9 | 18:03.4 | |
111 | Neeve Connelly | 2025 | Parker Charter Essential | 08:37.3 | 18:06.3 | |
112 | Sofia Pacheco | 2023 | Stoneham | 08:43.4 | 18:19.1 | |
113 | Maeve Stipkovich | 2024 | West Bridgewater | 08:49.7 | 18:32.3 | |
114 | Isabella Pinto | 2023 | Stoneham | 08:51.7 | 18:36.4 | |
115 | Cate Childs | 2023 | Norton | 08:52.7 | 18:38.5 | |
116 | Kara Lin | 2023 | Stoneham | 08:56.4 | 18:46.4 | |
117 | Keira Ryan | 2023 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 08:58.5 | 18:50.8 | |
118 | Maggie Healey | 2021 | Melrose | 08:58.5 | 18:50.9 | |
119 | Angelina Cabral | 2023 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 08:59.2 | 18:52.2 | |
120 | Emma Toomey | 2023 | Parker Charter Essential | 08:59.8 | 18:53.6 | |
121 | Aibhlinn Glavin | 2025 | Ursuline Academy | 09:00.5 | 18:54.9 | |
122 | Madison Surrette | 2023 | Stoneham | 09:00.9 | 18:55.8 | |
123 | Ashley Boucher | 2025 | Ursuline Academy | 09:01.2 | 18:56.5 | |
124 | Abigail Smith | 2023 | Northampton | 09:03.1 | 19:00.6 | |
125 | Jessica Porter | 2026 | Rising Tide | 09:15.2 | 19:25.9 | |
126 | Ciara Conway | 2025 | Ursuline Academy | 09:25.3 | 19:47.1 | |
127 | Madison Keough | 2024 | West Bridgewater | 09:25.7 | 19:47.9 | |
128 | Christiana Christopoulos | 2023 | Fontbonne Academy | 09:27.5 | 19:51.7 | |
129 | Jordan Coleman | 2023 | Stoughton | 09:27.9 | 19:52.6 | |
130 | Nicole Elsmore | 2025 | East Bridgewater | 09:29.0 | 19:54.7 | |
131 | Alana Conway | 2025 | Ursuline Academy | 09:33.4 | 20:04.1 | |
132 | Amelia Lothian | 2023 | Marlborough | 09:38.6 | 20:15.0 | |
133 | Rachel Lee | 2025 | Ursuline Academy | 09:39.5 | 20:16.9 | |
134 | Denecia Grant | 2023 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 09:39.6 | 20:17.1 | |
135 | Zara Stahl | 2025 | Ursuline Academy | 09:40.3 | 20:18.6 | |
136 | Nicole Todd | 2025 | Ursuline Academy | 09:42.2 | 20:22.6 | |
137 | Mackenize Flanagan | 8 | Nantucket HS | 09:43.7 | 20:25.7 | |
138 | Krisanthi Boutalis | 2025 | Ursuline Academy | 09:57.2 | 20:54.1 | |
139 | Rose Marble | 2024 | Parker Charter Essential | 10:02.6 | 21:05.3 |
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Individual Results (2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry Gartner | 2023 | Falmouth | 05:10.7 | 10:52.5 | |
2 | Aidan Ross | 2023 | Uxbridge | 05:12.7 | 10:56.6 | |
3 | Carl Gallawan | 2023 | Uxbridge | 05:25.1 | 11:22.7 | |
4 | Dylan Brilliant | 2023 | Plymouth South | 05:30.3 | 11:33.5 | |
5 | Patrick Gray | 2023 | Burlington | 05:30.4 | 11:33.8 | |
6 | Kyle Kwiatek | 2024 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 05:32.6 | 11:38.3 | |
7 | Rithikh Prakash | 2023 | Burlington | 05:37.7 | 11:49.1 | |
8 | Dylan Hamwey | 2023 | Norwood | 05:39.1 | 11:52.1 | |
9 | Peter McHugh | 2023 | Whitinsville Christian | 05:42.5 | 11:59.3 | |
10 | Andrew Weaver | 2023 | Bishop Stang | 05:43.1 | 12:00.5 | |
11 | Kevin Sullivan | 2023 | Bishop Stang | 05:43.3 | 12:00.9 | |
12 | Brandon Scovil | 2023 | Norton | 05:43.5 | 12:01.2 | |
13 | Nathan Giordano | 2023 | Holliston | 05:44.9 | 12:04.2 | |
14 | Dylan O'Brien | 2023 | Norwood | 05:46.6 | 12:07.9 | |
15 | Zach Laverdure | 2023 | Malden Catholic | 05:49.0 | 12:12.9 | |
16 | Owen Comiskey | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 05:51.8 | 12:18.7 | |
17 | Jack Stahl | 2024 | Bromfield School | 05:52.4 | 12:20.1 | |
18 | Quinn Schuyler | 2021 | Monomoy Regional | 05:53.8 | 12:23.0 | |
19 | Tyler Audet | 2023 | Melrose | 05:54.2 | 12:23.9 | |
20 | Carson Scarinci | 2023 | Norwell | 05:54.6 | 12:24.6 | |
21 | Connor Reidy | 2023 | Norwell | 05:54.7 | 12:24.9 | |
22 | Max Barcan | 2023 | City Wide Cross Country | 05:54.8 | 12:25.0 | |
23 | Anthony D'Itria | 2023 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 05:55.4 | 12:26.3 | |
24 | Nick Terronova | 2024 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 05:55.6 | 12:26.8 | |
25 | Ryan Hayes | 2023 | Hopedale | 05:55.8 | 12:27.1 | |
26 | Brett O'Brien | 2023 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 05:57.7 | 12:31.2 | |
27 | Dillon Rothberg | 2023 | Plymouth South | 05:59.2 | 12:34.2 | |
28 | Owen Bulmer | 2023 | Holliston | 05:59.8 | 12:35.5 | |
29 | Luke Holden | 2024 | Carver | 06:00.0 | 12:35.8 | |
30 | Evan Kaprelian | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 06:00.0 | 12:35.9 | |
31 | Brandon Adamson | 2023 | Belchertown | 06:00.7 | 12:37.5 | |
32 | Alden Bacon | 2023 | Northampton | 06:01.1 | 12:38.3 | |
33 | Jesse Moriello | 2023 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 06:01.6 | 12:39.4 | |
34 | Matthew Quinlan | 2023 | Bishop Stang | 06:01.7 | 12:39.5 | |
35 | Tyler Rowan | 2024 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:02.3 | 12:40.8 | |
36 | Stephen Majkut | 2023 | Holliston | 06:02.5 | 12:41.2 | |
37 | Payson Roy | 2024 | Uxbridge | 06:02.5 | 12:41.2 | |
38 | Bryce Leighton | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 06:03.3 | 12:43.0 | |
39 | Levi Armstrong | 2023 | Northampton | 06:04.0 | 12:44.3 | |
40 | Micah Deary | 2024 | Uxbridge | 06:04.7 | 12:45.8 | |
41 | Andrew Crockett | 2023 | Innovation Academy | 06:04.9 | 12:46.2 | |
42 | Christian Holmes | 2023 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:05.9 | 12:48.3 | |
43 | Samuel Foster | 2023 | Norwell | 06:06.2 | 12:48.9 | |
44 | John Nowicki | 2023 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 06:06.3 | 12:49.1 | |
45 | Will Moss | 2023 | Malden Catholic | 06:06.3 | 12:49.3 | |
46 | Forrest Sherson | 2023 | Belchertown | 06:08.7 | 12:54.3 | |
47 | Harrison Binnick | 2026 | Bromfield School | 06:09.1 | 12:55.0 | |
48 | Breckinridge Marshall III | 2023 | Bishop Stang | 06:09.1 | 12:55.1 | |
49 | Zack Smith | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 06:10.0 | 12:56.9 | |
50 | Nathan Cuthbert | 2023 | Marthas Vineyard | 06:10.2 | 12:57.5 | |
51 | Noah Amaral | 2023 | Seekonk | 06:10.5 | 12:58.1 | |
52 | Colin Thibeault | 2023 | Bellingham | 06:11.4 | 12:59.9 | |
53 | Camden Parker | 2024 | Hopedale | 06:11.5 | 13:00.2 | |
54 | Aleks Carey | 2024 | Frontier | 06:11.6 | 13:00.3 | |
55 | Adam Chiodi | 2023 | Stoneham | 06:11.8 | 13:00.7 | |
56 | Brandon Douglas | 2024 | City Wide Cross Country | 06:12.2 | 13:01.5 | |
57 | Trey Hartigan | 2024 | Tyngsborough | 06:12.2 | 13:01.7 | |
58 | Rowan Hodgson | 2023 | Northampton | 06:13.8 | 13:04.9 | |
59 | Thomas Corbett | 2024 | Norwell | 06:14.0 | 13:05.4 | |
60 | John Cavanaugh | 2023 | Norwood | 06:15.5 | 13:08.4 | |
61 | Matt Buck | 2024 | Carver | 06:16.0 | 13:09.6 | |
62 | Bruce Alberto | 2023 | Uxbridge | 06:16.5 | 13:10.5 | |
63 | Ryan Bausch | 2023 | Holliston | 06:16.8 | 13:11.2 | |
64 | Luca Mele | 2023 | Stoneham | 06:18.0 | 13:13.7 | |
65 | Cameron Hagan | 2023 | Nipmuc | 06:18.6 | 13:15.0 | |
66 | Max Coisman | 2023 | Weston | 06:20.0 | 13:18.0 | |
67 | Malcom Stewart | 2023 | Nauset | 06:20.9 | 13:19.9 | |
68 | Connor Stickney | 2023 | Douglas | 06:21.8 | 13:21.6 | |
69 | Alex Burris | 2023 | Nauset | 06:22.2 | 13:22.5 | |
70 | Mikey O'Neill | 2023 | Holliston | 06:22.9 | 13:24.0 | |
71 | Jack Carey | 2024 | Frontier | 06:23.4 | 13:25.1 | |
72 | Ronan Joyce | 2023 | Nipmuc | 06:24.8 | 13:28.1 | |
73 | Henry Mayer Svarczkopf | 2024 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:24.9 | 13:28.3 | |
74 | Aiden Blandon | 2023 | Malden Catholic | 06:25.4 | 13:29.3 | |
75 | Owen Moon | 2023 | Norton | 06:25.4 | 13:29.4 | |
76 | Liam Almond | 2024 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:25.9 | 13:30.4 | |
77 | Brian Lannon | 2023 | Scituate | 06:27.6 | 13:33.8 | |
78 | Tyler Lovell | 2023 | Norwood | 06:28.7 | 13:36.3 | |
79 | Jack Springer | 2023 | Scituate | 06:28.8 | 13:36.4 | |
80 | Aaron Avila | 2023 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 06:29.1 | 13:37.0 | |
81 | James Seaver | 2024 | Hopedale | 06:29.2 | 13:37.3 | |
82 | Aidan Clancy | 2023 | Belchertown | 06:30.2 | 13:39.3 | |
83 | Bix von Goeler | 2023 | Northampton | 06:30.4 | 13:39.8 | |
84 | Tyler Bruno | 2023 | Norton | 06:30.9 | 13:40.8 | |
85 | Jack Kelley | 2023 | Burlington | 06:31.5 | 13:42.1 | |
86 | Benjamin MacDougall | 2023 | Norwood | 06:32.1 | 13:43.3 | |
87 | Nathan Maiato | 2023 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 06:32.6 | 13:44.4 | |
88 | Josh Carmichael | 2023 | Plymouth South | 06:32.8 | 13:44.8 | |
89 | Oliver Brown | 2025 | Frontier | 06:33.7 | 13:46.7 | |
90 | Josh Davis | 2024 | Bellingham | 06:33.7 | 13:46.7 | |
91 | Abram Brownson | 2025 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:34.0 | 13:47.4 | |
92 | Lucien Vaget | 2023 | Northampton | 06:34.3 | 13:47.9 | |
93 | Michael Askew | 2023 | Scituate | 06:35.4 | 13:50.2 | |
94 | Jacob Zhang | 2023 | Norwood | 06:35.7 | 13:50.9 | |
95 | Jaiden Madden | 2023 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 06:36.1 | 13:51.8 | |
96 | Jonathan Mui | 2023 | Wayland | 06:36.4 | 13:52.5 | |
97 | Connor Barbary | 2023 | Seekonk | 06:36.6 | 13:52.7 | |
98 | Linus Munn | 2023 | Marthas Vineyard | 06:36.7 | 13:52.9 | |
99 | Peter Elias | 2023 | Belchertown | 06:36.9 | 13:53.4 | |
100 | Ryan Ginn | 2024 | Bellingham | 06:37.6 | 13:55.0 | |
101 | Brennan Cesar | 2023 | Melrose | 06:38.2 | 13:56.1 | |
102 | Joe Duffy | 2023 | Plymouth South | 06:38.5 | 13:56.8 | |
103 | Adam Bolanos | 2023 | Abington | 06:38.8 | 13:57.4 | |
104 | Jack Sampson | 2023 | Rising Tide | 06:39.4 | 13:58.6 | |
105 | Ashby Reinhold | 2023 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 06:39.4 | 13:58.6 | |
106 | Logan Grabowski | 2024 | Uxbridge | 06:39.5 | 13:58.8 | |
107 | Asa Jackson | 2023 | Frontier | 06:39.5 | 13:58.9 | |
108 | Dakota Ellis | 2023 | Burlington | 06:39.9 | 13:59.8 | |
109 | Sean Mackey | 2023 | Melrose | 06:40.0 | 13:59.8 | |
110 | Dominic Kim | 2023 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 06:40.8 | 14:01.6 | |
111 | Josh Martinovich | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:40.8 | 14:01.7 | |
112 | Adam Karachi | 2023 | Marlborough | 06:41.0 | 14:02.1 | |
113 | Darrius Lupo | 2023 | Innovation Academy | 06:41.0 | 14:02.1 | |
114 | Franci Marku | 2023 | Bellingham | 06:41.5 | 14:03.2 | |
115 | Cormac Murphy | 2023 | Norwell | 06:41.8 | 14:03.7 | |
116 | Bradley Sadd | 2024 | Uxbridge | 06:42.0 | 14:04.1 | |
117 | Reid Fennelly | 2023 | Stoneham | 06:42.1 | 14:04.3 | |
118 | Gavin Hallfelder | 2024 | Uxbridge | 06:42.2 | 14:04.6 | |
119 | Connor Murphy | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:42.6 | 14:05.4 | |
120 | Jackson Madden | 2023 | Northampton | 06:42.8 | 14:05.8 | |
121 | Scott Bottiglio | 2023 | Burlington | 06:43.1 | 14:06.4 | |
122 | Peyton Volz | 2025 | East Bridgewater | 06:43.3 | 14:06.9 | |
123 | Diesel Whitten | 2024 | Bromfield School | 06:43.4 | 14:07.0 | |
124 | Josh Gauvin | 2024 | Tyngsborough | 06:43.6 | 14:07.4 | |
125 | Dominic Giampa | 2023 | Norwood | 06:43.6 | 14:07.5 | |
126 | Ben Ashworth | 2023 | Douglas | 06:43.6 | 14:07.6 | |
127 | Isaac Godin | 2023 | Northampton | 06:43.8 | 14:08.0 | |
128 | DJ Bresette | 2023 | Austin Prep | 06:43.9 | 14:08.0 | |
129 | Jake Fein | 2023 | Northampton | 06:44.5 | 14:09.4 | |
130 | Elijah Zanelotti | 2023 | Innovation Academy | 06:45.3 | 14:11.1 | |
131 | Jackson Duarte | 2024 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:45.5 | 14:11.6 | |
132 | Luke Sveen | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:46.4 | 14:13.5 | |
133 | Patrick Radochia | 2023 | Malden Catholic | 06:46.7 | 14:13.9 | |
134 | Eddie Braun | 2023 | Holliston | 06:46.9 | 14:14.4 | |
135 | Nicholas Ware | 2023 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 06:47.4 | 14:15.5 | |
136 | Ethan Watson | 7 | Nantucket HS | 06:50.0 | 14:21.0 | |
137 | Robert Hackley | 2023 | Malden Catholic | 06:50.4 | 14:21.8 | |
138 | Caleb McDaniel | 2024 | Frontier | 06:51.3 | 14:23.6 | |
139 | Brayden Milanoski | 2023 | Hopedale | 06:53.1 | 14:27.5 | |
140 | Marcos Portz | 2023 | Watertown | 06:53.8 | 14:28.8 | |
141 | Amory Maxey | 2024 | Frontier | 06:55.6 | 14:32.7 | |
142 | Casey Dion | 2023 | Norton | 06:56.3 | 14:34.1 | |
143 | Colin Squier | 2024 | Douglas | 06:56.4 | 14:34.4 | |
144 | Ryan Camelio | 2023 | Foxborough | 06:56.6 | 14:34.9 | |
145 | William Morris | 2023 | Wayland | 06:57.1 | 14:35.9 | |
146 | Carlos Burgos | 2023 | Marthas Vineyard | 06:58.0 | 14:37.8 | |
147 | Baxter Waldman | Freshman | Nantucket HS | 06:58.2 | 14:38.1 | |
148 | Philip Carrol | 2024 | Hopedale | 06:58.5 | 14:38.9 | |
149 | Matthew Ryczek | 2023 | Belchertown | 06:59.1 | 14:40.1 | |
150 | Cameron Caso | 2024 | Uxbridge | 06:59.3 | 14:40.4 | |
151 | Logan Edreich | 2023 | Belchertown | 06:59.3 | 14:40.5 | |
152 | John Zobbi | 2023 | Bromfield School | 07:00.1 | 14:42.2 | |
153 | Brady Simon | 2024 | East Bridgewater | 07:00.2 | 14:42.4 | |
154 | Ricky Chacon | 2023 | Weston | 07:00.4 | 14:42.8 | |
155 | Wally Johannsen | 2026 | Bromfield School | 07:00.5 | 14:42.9 | |
156 | Nathan Wheeler | 2023 | Belchertown | 07:00.6 | 14:43.1 | |
157 | Jack Redmond | 2025 | Littleton | 07:00.7 | 14:43.3 | |
158 | Chris Proulx | 2023 | Foxborough | 07:01.0 | 14:44.1 | |
159 | Nick Kube | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:01.3 | 14:44.8 | |
160 | Mason Sanford | 2024 | Uxbridge | 07:01.5 | 14:45.1 | |
161 | Patrick Hennessey | 2024 | East Bridgewater | 07:01.8 | 14:45.7 | |
162 | Noble Crawford | 2024 | Hopedale | 07:02.5 | 14:47.3 | |
163 | Lucas Donahue | 2023 | Malden Catholic | 07:03.2 | 14:48.8 | |
164 | Jack Young | 2025 | Littleton | 07:03.5 | 14:49.3 | |
165 | Jack Brady | 2023 | Norwood | 07:03.7 | 14:49.8 | |
166 | Isaac Li | 2023 | Melrose | 07:04.1 | 14:50.7 | |
167 | Brady Morvay | 2024 | Littleton | 07:04.3 | 14:51.0 | |
168 | Scott Doherty | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:04.8 | 14:52.0 | |
169 | Nathan Pertoso | 2025 | Bromfield School | 07:06.0 | 14:54.6 | |
170 | Ethan Sveen | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:07.1 | 14:56.9 | |
171 | Christian Casale | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:07.3 | 14:57.3 | |
172 | Ben Tshudy | 2024 | Austin Prep | 07:08.3 | 14:59.3 | |
173 | Brody Cusick | 2024 | Parker Charter Essential | 07:08.9 | 15:00.7 | |
174 | Shaan Patel | 2023 | Bromfield School | 07:09.2 | 15:01.3 | |
175 | Alexandre Legrain | 2026 | Bromfield School | 07:09.5 | 15:01.9 | |
176 | Cooper Hassman | 2023 | Foxborough | 07:09.6 | 15:02.1 | |
177 | Andrew Delano | 2023 | Foxborough | 07:11.8 | 15:06.6 | |
178 | Jamie Porter | 2024 | Tyngsborough | 07:13.4 | 15:10.1 | |
179 | Darren Quek | 2024 | Bromfield School | 07:13.6 | 15:10.5 | |
180 | Mihir Balsara | 2023 | Burlington | 07:14.6 | 15:12.7 | |
181 | Owen Lilley | 2024 | Parker Charter Essential | 07:14.8 | 15:12.9 | |
182 | Cole Freiberg | 2024 | Bellingham | 07:15.8 | 15:15.0 | |
183 | Kenly Laime | 2024 | West Bridgewater | 07:16.5 | 15:16.6 | |
184 | Ahaan Singh | 2023 | Hopedale | 07:16.8 | 15:17.2 | |
185 | Kevin Humphrey | 2023 | Malden Catholic | 07:17.8 | 15:19.4 | |
186 | Liam Kemeza | 2026 | Bromfield School | 07:18.0 | 15:19.8 | |
187 | Carlo Perotti | 2025 | Parker Charter Essential | 07:18.5 | 15:20.9 | |
188 | Ryan Sweeney | 2023 | Malden Catholic | 07:19.7 | 15:23.2 | |
189 | Nicholas Abrams | 2023 | Northampton | 07:20.2 | 15:24.4 | |
190 | Scott Crutchfield | 2023 | Weston | 07:20.6 | 15:25.1 | |
191 | Noah Schneeweis | 2024 | West Bridgewater | 07:20.9 | 15:25.9 | |
192 | Daniel Parent | 2024 | Tyngsborough | 07:21.2 | 15:26.4 | |
193 | Peter Leone | 2024 | Carver | 07:23.1 | 15:30.5 | |
194 | Ezra Ferrari | 2023 | Northampton | 07:23.2 | 15:30.6 | |
195 | Thomas Creavin | 2023 | Wayland | 07:23.5 | 15:31.2 | |
196 | Thomas Hennessey | 2025 | East Bridgewater | 07:25.5 | 15:35.4 | |
197 | Brendan Gallivan | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 07:27.4 | 15:39.5 | |
198 | Ethan Molettieri | 2025 | Austin Prep | 07:30.3 | 15:45.6 | |
199 | Barrett Kenny | 2023 | Norwood | 07:30.6 | 15:46.2 | |
200 | Brandon LaGrange | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 07:32.3 | 15:49.8 | |
201 | Thomas Kinney | 2025 | Littleton | 07:32.7 | 15:50.6 | |
202 | Henry Jacobson | 2025 | Parker Charter Essential | 07:33.1 | 15:51.4 | |
203 | Nate Allen | 2025 | Hopedale | 07:34.4 | 15:54.3 | |
204 | Cameron McDonald | 2025 | Hopedale | 07:34.4 | 15:54.3 | |
205 | Nolan Losee | 2025 | Littleton | 07:34.6 | 15:54.7 | |
206 | John Giugno | 2023 | Marlborough | 07:37.9 | 16:01.6 | |
207 | Brady Prazeres | 2023 | Seekonk | 07:42.4 | 16:11.0 | |
208 | Connor White | 2023 | Belchertown | 07:43.8 | 16:14.0 | |
209 | Brendan McAllister | 2023 | Stoneham | 07:45.6 | 16:17.8 | |
210 | Christian McNeeley | 2023 | Rising Tide | 07:47.8 | 16:22.3 | |
211 | Alex Bastek | 2024 | Bellingham | 07:53.9 | 16:35.0 | |
212 | Ben Howard | 2024 | Bellingham | 08:05.0 | 16:58.3 |
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
Division 2
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boston Latin School | 1:35:44 | 19:08 | 111 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 29 | 32 | 34 | 54 |
2 | Concord-Carlisle | 1:35:04 | 19:00 | 119 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 69 | 106 | 118 |
3 | Billerica | 1:36:45 | 19:21 | 154 | 3 | 10 | 43 | 48 | 50 | 80 | 108 |
4 | Shepherd Hill | 1:37:28 | 19:29 | 175 | 8 | 23 | 39 | 49 | 56 | 57 | 89 |
5 | Brookline | 1:38:23 | 19:40 | 206 | 14 | 28 | 40 | 58 | 66 | 99 | 109 |
6 | Hingham | 1:38:19 | 19:39 | 208 | 12 | 24 | 38 | 60 | 74 | 78 | 84 |
7 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 1:37:51 | 19:34 | 212 | 1 | 42 | 51 | 55 | 63 | 65 | 79 |
8 | Walpole | 1:38:58 | 19:47 | 244 | 6 | 27 | 53 | 76 | 82 | 98 | 113 |
9 | Wachusett | 1:39:48 | 19:57 | 278 | 19 | 26 | 47 | 85 | 101 | 120 | 131 |
10 | Algonquin | 1:40:31 | 20:06 | 287 | 37 | 59 | 61 | 62 | 68 | 172 | |
11 | Hopkinton | 1:39:51 | 19:58 | 293 | 4 | 9 | 46 | 90 | 144 | 146 | 166 |
12 | Wellesley | 1:40:42 | 20:08 | 314 | 17 | 45 | 64 | 81 | 107 | 121 | 157 |
13 | Brockton | 1:43:05 | 20:37 | 389 | 18 | 33 | 44 | 130 | 164 | 177 | 185 |
14 | Newton South | 1:43:03 | 20:36 | 422 | 16 | 87 | 95 | 110 | 114 | ||
15 | Sharon | 1:43:34 | 20:42 | 424 | 21 | 41 | 67 | 134 | 161 | 173 | |
16 | Duxbury | 1:43:32 | 20:42 | 431 | 72 | 73 | 93 | 96 | 97 | 137 | 141 |
17 | Framingham | 1:45:00 | 21:00 | 502 | 15 | 100 | 119 | 129 | 139 | 165 | 167 |
18 | Milford | 1:46:20 | 21:16 | 521 | 35 | 71 | 117 | 127 | 171 | 182 | |
19 | North Attleborough | 1:45:42 | 21:08 | 531 | 88 | 92 | 112 | 116 | 123 | 145 | 154 |
20 | Mansfield | 1:46:46 | 21:21 | 544 | 31 | 94 | 102 | 148 | 169 | 183 | |
21 | Whitman-Hanson | 1:46:20 | 21:16 | 547 | 36 | 122 | 126 | 128 | 135 | 136 | 143 |
22 | Braintree | 1:47:24 | 21:28 | 557 | 52 | 77 | 104 | 149 | 175 | 180 | |
23 | Sandwich | 1:47:36 | 21:31 | 565 | 13 | 83 | 140 | 153 | 176 | ||
24 | King Philip | 1:47:37 | 21:31 | 594 | 22 | 124 | 133 | 156 | 159 | ||
25 | Franklin | 1:47:42 | 21:32 | 598 | 70 | 75 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 163 | 188 |
26 | Reading | 1:48:55 | 21:47 | 643 | 86 | 103 | 132 | 160 | 162 | 170 | 174 |
27 | Dartmouth | 1:49:34 | 21:54 | 651 | 91 | 115 | 125 | 142 | 178 | 187 | |
28 | Taunton | 1:49:02 | 21:48 | 656 | 105 | 111 | 138 | 147 | 155 | 179 |
Division 1
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 1:58:26 | 23:41 | 877 | 158 | 168 | 181 | 184 | 186 |
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Oblak | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:45.3 | 17:53.0 | 1 |
2 | Emma Kerimo | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:47.0 | 17:58.3 | 2 |
3 | Hannah Doherty | 2020 | Billerica | 05:53.4 | 18:18.2 | 3 |
4 | Olivia Jones | 2021 | Hopkinton | 05:54.8 | 18:22.6 | 4 |
5 | Annie Jackson | 2020 | Boston Latin School | 05:57.1 | 18:29.5 | 5 |
6 | Mia Costa | 2021 | Walpole | 05:59.0 | 18:35.4 | 6 |
7 | Nora Johnson | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:59.1 | 18:35.7 | 7 |
8 | Emma Sullivan | 2020 | Shepherd Hill | 05:59.5 | 18:36.9 | 8 |
9 | Schuyler Gooley | 2020 | Hopkinton | 06:01.6 | 18:43.5 | 9 |
10 | Nicole Anderson | 2020 | Billerica | 06:02.0 | 18:44.9 | 10 |
11 | Iris Bergman | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:02.2 | 18:45.5 | 11 |
12 | Pria Parker | 2021 | Hingham | 06:04.0 | 18:50.9 | 12 |
13 | Emma Eastman | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:04.3 | 18:52.0 | 13 |
14 | Sonja Nagle | 2021 | Brookline | 06:04.3 | 18:52.0 | 14 |
15 | Abigail DeVeau | 2022 | Framingham | 06:04.5 | 18:52.7 | 15 |
16 | Summer Bejarano | 2022 | Silver Lake | 06:05.2 | 18:54.7 | |
17 | Addie Marple | 2020 | Newton South | 06:05.2 | 18:54.8 | 16 |
18 | Arianna Cozza | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:05.3 | 18:55.2 | 17 |
19 | Nicole Dunbury | 2021 | Brockton | 06:06.7 | 18:59.5 | 18 |
20 | Bailie Falla | 2020 | Wachusett | 06:06.8 | 18:59.8 | 19 |
21 | Lucy Abdow | 2021 | Boston Latin School | 06:07.7 | 19:02.4 | 20 |
22 | Daphne Theiler | 2022 | Sharon | 06:08.5 | 19:05.0 | 21 |
23 | Maya Evans | 2022 | King Philip | 06:08.8 | 19:05.8 | 22 |
24 | Helena Teixeira Dasilva | 2020 | Newton North | 06:09.3 | 19:07.4 | |
25 | Emery Mullin | 2023 | Shepherd Hill | 06:09.4 | 19:07.7 | 23 |
26 | Lindy Stadlander | 2020 | Hingham | 06:09.7 | 19:08.8 | 24 |
27 | Sophie Ahearn | 2022 | Boston Latin School | 06:10.2 | 19:10.4 | 25 |
28 | Olivia Pickett | 2023 | Wachusett | 06:11.9 | 19:15.5 | 26 |
29 | Catherine Stanton | 2022 | Walpole | 06:12.1 | 19:16.2 | 27 |
30 | Vivian McMahon | 2021 | Brookline | 06:14.0 | 19:22.3 | 28 |
31 | Emma Walsh | 2024 | Boston Latin School | 06:14.8 | 19:24.5 | 29 |
32 | Katharine Stevens | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:15.2 | 19:25.9 | 30 |
33 | Tessa Lancaster | 2021 | Mansfield | 06:17.7 | 19:33.6 | 31 |
34 | Rebecca Hein | 2024 | Boston Latin School | 06:19.2 | 19:38.2 | 32 |
35 | Olivia Rateau | 2020 | Brockton | 06:19.5 | 19:39.1 | 33 |
36 | Norah Aalto | 2022 | Boston Latin School | 06:19.6 | 19:39.4 | 34 |
37 | Emme Lawrence | 2021 | Milford | 06:20.1 | 19:41.0 | 35 |
38 | Myah Kamperides | 2022 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:20.3 | 19:41.7 | 36 |
39 | Karmyn Shreeve | 2020 | Algonquin | 06:20.5 | 19:42.2 | 37 |
40 | Maddie Mildrum | 2020 | Hingham | 06:20.9 | 19:43.6 | 38 |
41 | Anna Thomas | 2022 | Shepherd Hill | 06:21.1 | 19:44.1 | 39 |
42 | Camille Jordan | 2023 | Brookline | 06:21.1 | 19:44.2 | 40 |
43 | Juliana Dudziak | 2020 | Sharon | 06:21.2 | 19:44.4 | 41 |
44 | Kimberly Estaban | 2021 | Attleboro | 06:21.4 | 19:45.0 | |
45 | Kiki Baumgartner | 2023 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:21.6 | 19:45.8 | 42 |
46 | Sydney Diorio | 2020 | Billerica | 06:22.8 | 19:49.3 | 43 |
47 | Sarah Bullock | 2021 | Brockton | 06:22.8 | 19:49.5 | 44 |
48 | Nora Bannon | 2020 | Wellesley | 06:23.2 | 19:50.6 | 45 |
49 | Greta Field | 2021 | Hopkinton | 06:23.9 | 19:52.8 | 46 |
50 | Ashlynn Witt | 2023 | Wachusett | 06:24.8 | 19:55.5 | 47 |
51 | Danielle Sullivan | 2020 | Billerica | 06:25.0 | 19:56.1 | 48 |
52 | Kaitlyn Stevens | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 06:25.2 | 19:56.8 | 49 |
53 | Emily Burdick | 2023 | Billerica | 06:25.2 | 19:57.0 | 50 |
54 | Kelly Neuendorf | 2021 | Attleboro | 06:25.4 | 19:57.7 | |
55 | Olivia Pistorio | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:25.5 | 19:57.9 | 51 |
56 | Samantha DePaolo | 2020 | Braintree | 06:26.8 | 20:02.0 | 52 |
57 | Danielle Dentremont | 2021 | Walpole | 06:27.0 | 20:02.4 | 53 |
58 | Sam Everett | 2021 | Boston Latin School | 06:27.0 | 20:02.6 | 54 |
59 | Emilia Arabbo | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:27.1 | 20:02.8 | 55 |
60 | Samantha Zannotti | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 06:27.1 | 20:02.9 | 56 |
61 | Christina Gunsalus | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 06:28.1 | 20:06.0 | 57 |
62 | Samantha Faherty | 2022 | Silver Lake | 06:28.9 | 20:08.4 | |
63 | Julianna Watson | 2020 | Brookline | 06:29.0 | 20:08.8 | 58 |
64 | Julia Kardos | 2020 | Algonquin | 06:29.1 | 20:09.0 | 59 |
65 | Nora Lundin | 2023 | Hingham | 06:29.4 | 20:10.0 | 60 |
66 | Anna Long | 2021 | Algonquin | 06:29.6 | 20:10.6 | 61 |
67 | Kathryn McCarthy | 2020 | Algonquin | 06:29.8 | 20:11.2 | 62 |
68 | Michelle Johnston | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:30.2 | 20:12.5 | 63 |
69 | Charlotte Snow | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:31.0 | 20:14.8 | 64 |
70 | Summer Stubblebine | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:31.3 | 20:15.8 | 65 |
71 | Madison Sklaver | 2020 | Brookline | 06:31.4 | 20:16.3 | 66 |
72 | Eliana Boxerman | 2020 | Sharon | 06:31.8 | 20:17.4 | 67 |
73 | Shannon Judge | 2021 | Algonquin | 06:32.3 | 20:18.9 | 68 |
74 | Olivia Mueller | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:32.3 | 20:19.0 | 69 |
75 | Sydney Hawkins | 2021 | Franklin | 06:33.0 | 20:21.2 | 70 |
76 | Sara Comisky | 2020 | Milford | 06:33.7 | 20:23.3 | 71 |
77 | Juliet Lanza | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:34.1 | 20:24.7 | 72 |
78 | Katherine Benninger | 2020 | Newton North | 06:34.6 | 20:26.2 | |
79 | Melanie Day | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:34.8 | 20:26.6 | 73 |
80 | Callie Daly | 2021 | Hingham | 06:34.8 | 20:26.8 | 74 |
81 | Sarah Giuliano | 2020 | Franklin | 06:35.0 | 20:27.4 | 75 |
82 | Katherine Soule | 2022 | Walpole | 06:35.3 | 20:28.4 | 76 |
83 | Olivia Corbo | 2020 | Braintree | 06:35.8 | 20:29.8 | 77 |
84 | Ellie Fabbro | 2022 | Hingham | 06:35.9 | 20:30.1 | 78 |
85 | Madeline Lutz | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:36.0 | 20:30.5 | 79 |
86 | Deidra Anderson | 2020 | Billerica | 06:36.6 | 20:32.4 | 80 |
87 | Katja Wagner | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:37.0 | 20:33.5 | 81 |
88 | Colleen Barry | 2020 | Walpole | 06:37.7 | 20:35.9 | 82 |
89 | Denisha Moreno | 2020 | Chicopee | 06:37.9 | 20:36.4 | |
90 | Anna Goodwin | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:38.5 | 20:38.3 | 83 |
91 | Mimi Jiang-Yu | 2022 | Hingham | 06:38.6 | 20:38.6 | 84 |
92 | Amanda Bedard | 2020 | Wachusett | 06:38.8 | 20:39.0 | 85 |
93 | Jackie O'Neill | 2020 | Reading | 06:39.2 | 20:40.4 | 86 |
94 | Audrey Shuler | 2020 | Newton South | 06:39.3 | 20:40.7 | 87 |
95 | Melissa Sapini | 2021 | North Attleborough | 06:39.3 | 20:40.8 | 88 |
96 | Riley Eagleson | 2021 | Hingham | 06:39.4 | 20:41.0 | |
97 | Eliza Quinn | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 06:39.9 | 20:42.7 | 89 |
98 | Hope DeLuca | 2021 | Hopkinton | 06:40.7 | 20:45.1 | 90 |
99 | Emma Sousa | 2020 | Dartmouth | 06:40.9 | 20:45.7 | 91 |
100 | Emily Manning | 2021 | North Attleborough | 06:42.2 | 20:49.6 | 92 |
101 | Piper Geisler | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:42.4 | 20:50.3 | 93 |
102 | Jessica Alestock | 2020 | Mansfield | 06:42.7 | 20:51.3 | 94 |
103 | Alisha Stadnicki | 2020 | Newton South | 06:43.9 | 20:55.1 | 95 |
104 | Maddie DiPalma | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:43.9 | 20:55.1 | 96 |
105 | Isabel Foley | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:44.1 | 20:55.8 | 97 |
106 | Cara Morris | 2022 | Walpole | 06:44.1 | 20:55.8 | 98 |
107 | Abby Manuel | 2021 | Brookline | 06:44.4 | 20:56.5 | 99 |
108 | Emma Rothwell | 2022 | Framingham | 06:44.8 | 20:57.8 | 100 |
109 | Megan DeSanty | 2020 | Wachusett | 06:45.1 | 20:58.6 | 101 |
110 | Emma Lamson | 2021 | Mansfield | 06:45.1 | 20:58.8 | 102 |
111 | Madison Gannon | 2021 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:45.1 | 20:58.8 | |
112 | Carolyn Narahara | 2021 | Reading | 06:45.6 | 21:00.4 | 103 |
113 | Kaitlyn O'Rourke | 2020 | Braintree | 06:46.4 | 21:02.8 | 104 |
114 | Paige Ashley | 2020 | Hingham | 06:46.6 | 21:03.4 | |
115 | Kailey Melito-Santos | 2020 | Taunton | 06:47.5 | 21:06.3 | 105 |
116 | Ellie Sablak | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:47.6 | 21:06.4 | 106 |
117 | Jasmine Choi | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:48.2 | 21:08.4 | 107 |
118 | Cassidy Elliott | 2021 | Billerica | 06:49.0 | 21:10.7 | 108 |
119 | Charlotte Luster | 2020 | Brookline | 06:49.3 | 21:11.8 | 109 |
120 | Anika Fiore | 2020 | Newton South | 06:49.9 | 21:13.7 | 110 |
121 | Olivia Weber | 2021 | Taunton | 06:50.4 | 21:15.3 | 111 |
122 | Cate Hanewich | 2020 | North Attleborough | 06:50.5 | 21:15.5 | 112 |
123 | Elyse Scales | 2022 | Walpole | 06:50.8 | 21:16.5 | 113 |
124 | Helen Kim | 2020 | Newton South | 06:51.6 | 21:19.1 | 114 |
125 | Cassidy Leary | 2021 | Dartmouth | 06:51.8 | 21:19.6 | 115 |
126 | Olivia Forbes | 2020 | North Attleborough | 06:53.3 | 21:24.2 | 116 |
127 | Kerry O'Connor | 2021 | Milford | 06:53.8 | 21:25.8 | 117 |
128 | Abby Mueller | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:53.9 | 21:26.0 | 118 |
129 | Kirsten Harrod | 2020 | Framingham | 06:54.1 | 21:26.7 | 119 |
130 | Hannah Peloquin | 2021 | Wachusett | 06:54.8 | 21:29.0 | 120 |
131 | Sophie Maggioni | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:55.0 | 21:29.5 | 121 |
132 | Gwen Madden | 2020 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:55.3 | 21:30.4 | |
133 | Niki Kamperides | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:55.7 | 21:31.6 | 122 |
134 | Shruti Srinivasan | 2021 | North Attleborough | 06:55.9 | 21:32.4 | 123 |
135 | Dayna Aubin | 2020 | King Philip | 06:56.3 | 21:33.6 | 124 |
136 | Elizabeth Hall | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:57.0 | 21:35.8 | |
137 | Lauren Nielson | 2021 | Dartmouth | 06:57.3 | 21:36.7 | 125 |
138 | Victoria Boss | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:57.4 | 21:37.0 | 126 |
139 | Alexis Marcolini | 2020 | Milford | 06:57.7 | 21:38.0 | 127 |
140 | Bryn Miller | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:58.4 | 21:40.1 | 128 |
141 | Tess Robinson | 2020 | Framingham | 06:59.8 | 21:44.5 | 129 |
142 | Tamia Chatman | 2021 | Brockton | 07:00.1 | 21:45.4 | 130 |
143 | Kyra Ceryanek | 2020 | Wachusett | 07:00.8 | 21:47.5 | 131 |
144 | Elisa Kwon | 2020 | Reading | 07:01.1 | 21:48.4 | 132 |
145 | Ashley Chimelis | 2020 | Chicopee | 07:01.5 | 21:49.6 | |
146 | Abigail Simmons | 2020 | King Philip | 07:01.5 | 21:49.8 | 133 |
147 | Margaret Li | 2021 | Sharon | 07:01.6 | 21:50.1 | 134 |
148 | Anna Flynn | 2022 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:01.7 | 21:50.2 | 135 |
149 | Victoria Carleton | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:02.4 | 21:52.4 | 136 |
150 | Hannah Nolton | 2021 | Duxbury | 07:02.8 | 21:53.6 | 137 |
151 | Michelle Letowska | 2022 | Chicopee | 07:03.0 | 21:54.4 | |
152 | Tatyana Mainer-Smith | 2020 | Taunton | 07:03.9 | 21:57.1 | 138 |
153 | Paige Fisher | 2020 | Framingham | 07:04.6 | 21:59.3 | 139 |
154 | Kileigh Holt | 2020 | Sandwich | 07:04.8 | 21:59.9 | 140 |
155 | Emma Sundstrom | 2021 | Duxbury | 07:05.1 | 22:00.7 | 141 |
156 | Mia Clark | 2021 | Dartmouth | 07:05.9 | 22:03.5 | 142 |
157 | Sarah Boulger | 2022 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:06.7 | 22:06.0 | 143 |
158 | Haley DeLuca | 2021 | Hopkinton | 07:07.4 | 22:07.9 | 144 |
159 | Marta Botelho | 2022 | North Attleborough | 07:07.6 | 22:08.8 | 145 |
160 | Catherine Dacey | 2021 | Hopkinton | 07:08.6 | 22:11.9 | 146 |
161 | Olivia Dias | 2021 | Taunton | 07:09.0 | 22:13.1 | 147 |
162 | Anne Riley | 2021 | Mansfield | 07:09.1 | 22:13.3 | 148 |
163 | Caroline Coughlin | 2020 | Braintree | 07:09.8 | 22:15.5 | 149 |
164 | Angelina Perez | 2021 | Franklin | 07:10.2 | 22:16.6 | 150 |
165 | Elizabeth Petit | 2021 | Franklin | 07:10.6 | 22:18.1 | 151 |
166 | Sydney Brady | 2021 | Franklin | 07:11.1 | 22:19.7 | 152 |
167 | Hannah Hovda | 2020 | Sandwich | 07:11.5 | 22:20.7 | 153 |
168 | Diana Blouin | 2021 | Attleboro | 07:11.5 | 22:20.7 | |
169 | Natalie Kaiser | 2020 | North Attleborough | 07:13.4 | 22:26.6 | 154 |
170 | Lily Valcovic | 2021 | Taunton | 07:14.9 | 22:31.4 | 155 |
171 | Erin Regnier | 2020 | King Philip | 07:15.1 | 22:32.0 | 156 |
172 | Emily Banthin | 2020 | Wellesley | 07:15.5 | 22:33.1 | 157 |
173 | Liz Berroa | 2020 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 07:16.5 | 22:36.3 | 158 |
174 | Abigail Meader | 2021 | King Philip | 07:16.6 | 22:36.8 | 159 |
175 | Sadie Mello | 2021 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 07:16.9 | 22:37.5 | |
176 | Emma Lloyd | 2021 | Reading | 07:17.0 | 22:38.0 | 160 |
177 | Berta Faktorovich | 2021 | Sharon | 07:17.1 | 22:38.2 | 161 |
178 | Percy Melgar | 2021 | Chelsea | 07:18.9 | 22:43.7 | |
179 | Bridget Hackett | 2020 | Reading | 07:20.6 | 22:49.0 | 162 |
180 | Erin McCaffrey | 2021 | Franklin | 07:21.1 | 22:50.7 | 163 |
181 | Zoe McDonald | 2021 | Brockton | 07:21.8 | 22:52.7 | 164 |
182 | Mariana Kelley | 2021 | Framingham | 07:23.2 | 22:57.1 | 165 |
183 | Kayla McCann | 2020 | Hopkinton | 07:24.0 | 22:59.6 | 166 |
184 | Maya Aylesworth | 2023 | Framingham | 07:24.6 | 23:01.5 | 167 |
185 | Mya Bennis | 2021 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 07:26.1 | 23:06.1 | 168 |
186 | Ava Larocque | 2021 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 07:26.3 | 23:06.8 | |
187 | Katherine Papas | 2020 | New Bedford | 07:26.5 | 23:07.5 | |
188 | Julia Miller | 2020 | Mansfield | 07:27.4 | 23:10.1 | 169 |
189 | Ava Serrano | 2021 | Reading | 07:27.9 | 23:11.7 | 170 |
190 | Brittany Silverman | 2021 | Milford | 07:28.2 | 23:12.7 | 171 |
191 | Sara Prendergast | 2020 | Algonquin | 07:28.9 | 23:14.8 | 172 |
192 | Kavya Anbarasu | 2020 | Sharon | 07:29.5 | 23:16.7 | 173 |
193 | Mia Pantano | 2021 | Reading | 07:30.0 | 23:18.3 | 174 |
194 | Sade Rosales | 2021 | Chelsea | 07:31.9 | 23:24.2 | |
195 | Morgan Coleman | 2021 | Attleboro | 07:32.0 | 23:24.5 | |
196 | Riley Hammond | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:32.1 | 23:24.8 | |
197 | Jessica Kwong | 2020 | Braintree | 07:35.3 | 23:34.8 | 175 |
198 | Abby Houlihan | 2020 | Sandwich | 07:38.9 | 23:45.8 | 176 |
199 | Chloe Livingston | 2021 | Brockton | 07:39.0 | 23:46.4 | 177 |
200 | Jennifer Scott | 2021 | Dartmouth | 07:39.9 | 23:49.0 | 178 |
201 | Sarah Keefe | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:40.8 | 23:51.9 | |
202 | Sarah Roberts | 2020 | Taunton | 07:42.6 | 23:57.5 | 179 |
203 | Julia Murray | 2022 | Braintree | 07:43.5 | 24:00.3 | 180 |
204 | Tabitha Klaus | 2021 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 07:44.4 | 24:03.0 | 181 |
205 | Kathryn Watson | 2020 | Milford | 07:45.2 | 24:05.7 | 182 |
206 | Grace Benton | 2020 | Mansfield | 07:46.2 | 24:08.6 | 183 |
207 | Kristin Lavoie | 2020 | Durfee | 07:46.6 | 24:10.0 | |
208 | Natalie Philpott | 2023 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 07:48.5 | 24:15.9 | 184 |
209 | Sienne Rocha | 2020 | Brockton | 07:48.9 | 24:16.9 | 185 |
210 | Madison Sliwa | 2021 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 07:51.6 | 24:25.3 | 186 |
211 | Juliana Sousa | 2022 | Dartmouth | 07:52.0 | 24:26.8 | 187 |
212 | Ana O'Neil | 2021 | Saint Peter-Marian | 07:55.6 | 24:37.7 | |
213 | Fernanda Rios | 2021 | Franklin | 08:05.7 | 25:09.1 | 188 |
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cam Parsons | 2020 | Newton South | 05:26.6 | 16:54.9 | |
2 | Yehonatan Mileguir | 2021 | Newton South | 05:27.3 | 16:57.0 | |
3 | Owen Beaver | 2021 | Newton South | 05:28.6 | 17:01.1 | |
4 | Drew Weiss | 2021 | Wellesley | 05:29.4 | 17:03.4 | |
5 | Aidan Ih | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:33.8 | 17:17.1 | |
6 | Andreas Masiakos | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:35.9 | 17:23.7 | |
7 | Ben Giesser | 2020 | Newton South | 05:37.1 | 17:27.6 | |
8 | Jack Speroni | 2021 | Wachusett | 05:38.5 | 17:31.8 | |
9 | Eugene Tu | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:38.7 | 17:32.5 | |
10 | Padraig Vona | 2021 | Saint John's | 05:38.8 | 17:32.7 | |
11 | William Lawlor | 2021 | Wellesley | 05:39.3 | 17:34.1 | |
12 | Derek Schirripa | 2020 | Boston College High | 05:39.3 | 17:34.4 | |
13 | Nico Martinelli | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:40.4 | 17:37.7 | |
14 | Austin Muzzy | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:41.1 | 17:39.7 | |
15 | Andre Knapp | 2021 | Algonquin | 05:41.6 | 17:41.3 | |
16 | Matt Gonzalez | 2020 | Newton South | 05:41.7 | 17:41.7 | |
17 | Dylan Joerres | 2021 | Saint John's | 05:42.6 | 17:44.6 | |
18 | Jaden Friedman | 2021 | Newton South | 05:43.3 | 17:46.8 | |
19 | Alden Parker | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:44.4 | 17:50.2 | |
20 | Jesse Barker Plotkin | 2020 | Amherst-Pelham | 05:44.5 | 17:50.5 | |
21 | Ali Campbell | 2020 | Wellesley | 05:44.9 | 17:51.8 | |
22 | Oliver Stought | 2020 | Wellesley | 05:45.7 | 17:54.0 | |
23 | Chris MacKenzie | 2021 | Walpole | 05:45.8 | 17:54.3 | |
24 | William Kellogg O'Brien | 2020 | Reading | 05:46.2 | 17:55.7 | |
25 | Tyler Beauchesne | 2021 | Algonquin | 05:46.7 | 17:57.4 | |
26 | Robert Dallaire | 2020 | Newton North | 05:47.3 | 17:59.2 | |
27 | Maahin Rehman | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 05:48.4 | 18:02.5 | |
28 | Aryan Pothanaboyina | 2021 | Shrewsbury | 05:48.5 | 18:02.8 | |
29 | Joe Flanagan | 2020 | Boston College High | 05:49.0 | 18:04.4 | |
30 | Colby Michaud | 2021 | Hopkinton | 05:49.5 | 18:05.9 | |
31 | Eliott Klappenbach | 2023 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:50.2 | 18:08.0 | |
32 | Nicholas Lee | 2021 | Wellesley | 05:50.4 | 18:08.7 | |
33 | Brady Quinlan | 2021 | Algonquin | 05:50.5 | 18:09.2 | |
34 | Liam Holland | 2020 | Boston College High | 05:51.1 | 18:11.0 | |
35 | Jake Clancy | 2021 | Algonquin | 05:52.5 | 18:15.3 | |
36 | Luke Cuypers | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:52.6 | 18:15.6 | |
37 | Andy Goldberg | 2020 | Newton South | 05:53.4 | 18:18.0 | |
38 | Kierthan Lathrop | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:54.0 | 18:19.9 | |
39 | Steven Crowley | 2021 | Boston College High | 05:54.2 | 18:20.7 | |
40 | Jad Banat | 2021 | Shrewsbury | 05:54.6 | 18:21.7 | |
41 | Aaron Canestaro | 2021 | Wakefield | 05:54.8 | 18:22.5 | |
42 | Dyllan Burns | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:56.0 | 18:26.2 | |
43 | Dan Gillooly | 2021 | Shrewsbury | 05:56.1 | 18:26.4 | |
44 | Andrew Bergin | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:56.6 | 18:28.0 | |
45 | Jay DeSautels | 2021 | Wachusett | 05:57.0 | 18:29.3 | |
46 | Isaac Gower-Hall | 2023 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:57.1 | 18:29.5 | |
47 | Max Harrington | 2021 | Duxbury | 05:57.6 | 18:31.3 | |
48 | Jackson Hinkel | 2021 | Amherst-Pelham | 05:57.9 | 18:32.1 | |
49 | Chris Harding | 2021 | Wellesley | 05:58.0 | 18:32.5 | |
50 | Henry Morris | 2021 | Walpole | 05:58.6 | 18:34.2 | |
51 | Josh Moran | 2020 | Wachusett | 05:58.6 | 18:34.3 | |
52 | Zachary Oliveira | 2021 | Taunton | 05:59.0 | 18:35.6 | |
53 | Sam Sziklas | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:59.1 | 18:35.8 | |
54 | Jacob McDermott | 2021 | Duxbury | 05:59.3 | 18:36.4 | |
55 | Sraven Mandepudi | 2021 | Shrewsbury | 06:00.2 | 18:39.2 | |
56 | Dominic Damiani | 2021 | Brockton | 06:00.6 | 18:40.4 | |
57 | Anthony Zeissig | 2020 | Hopkinton | 06:00.8 | 18:41.0 | |
58 | Harry Murphy | 2021 | Walpole | 06:01.0 | 18:41.6 | |
59 | Jack Carroll | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:01.1 | 18:42.0 | |
60 | Aiden O'Brien | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:01.5 | 18:43.2 | |
61 | Benjamin Bartolomeu | 2020 | Taunton | 06:02.6 | 18:46.7 | |
62 | Eddie Khouri | 2020 | Walpole | 06:02.8 | 18:47.2 | |
63 | Dan Glickman | 2021 | Newton South | 06:03.2 | 18:48.4 | |
64 | Steven Robinson | 2020 | Wakefield | 06:03.5 | 18:49.6 | |
65 | Jack Mccarron | 2020 | Wellesley | 06:03.7 | 18:50.1 | |
66 | Patrick Lambe | 2021 | Boston College High | 06:03.8 | 18:50.5 | |
67 | Zane Walter | 2020 | Algonquin | 06:04.0 | 18:51.0 | |
68 | Jordan Hendricks | 2020 | Brockton | 06:04.9 | 18:53.8 | |
69 | James Sullivan | 2021 | Algonquin | 06:05.6 | 18:56.0 | |
70 | Claudiio Giavalisco | 2021 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:05.7 | 18:56.5 | |
71 | Peter Albanese | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:06.2 | 18:57.7 | |
72 | Joseph Bafaro | 2020 | Saint John's | 06:06.2 | 18:57.8 | |
73 | Aaron Wiswall | 2020 | Algonquin | 06:06.8 | 18:59.8 | |
74 | Jack McGregor | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:06.9 | 19:00.0 | |
75 | Daniel Magill | 2021 | Billerica | 06:07.2 | 19:00.9 | |
76 | Hayden Blakely | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:07.3 | 19:01.4 | |
77 | Eric Laurila | 2021 | Attleboro | 06:07.4 | 19:01.5 | |
78 | Chris Capozzi | 2020 | Walpole | 06:07.5 | 19:01.8 | |
79 | Skyler Shapiro | 2021 | Newton South | 06:07.6 | 19:02.1 | |
80 | Blake Babikian | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:07.7 | 19:02.4 | |
81 | Steven Newcomb | 2020 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:07.8 | 19:02.8 | |
82 | Jayden Egarr-Harris | 2021 | Sandwich | 06:07.9 | 19:03.1 | |
83 | Will Parker | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:08.0 | 19:03.5 | |
84 | Will Ross | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 06:08.6 | 19:05.2 | |
85 | James Allen | 2020 | Framingham | 06:08.9 | 19:06.2 | |
86 | Derek Arribada | 2020 | New Bedford | 06:09.1 | 19:07.0 | |
87 | Indra Carpio-Pretel | 2021 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:09.5 | 19:08.1 | |
88 | Lucas Boyd | 2021 | Newton South | 06:10.0 | 19:09.8 | |
89 | Andrew Messick | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:10.3 | 19:10.5 | |
90 | Darren Levorce | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:10.3 | 19:10.6 | |
91 | Alex Ruppert | 2020 | Wachusett | 06:11.1 | 19:13.1 | |
92 | Donovan Pou | 2021 | Shrewsbury | 06:11.2 | 19:13.3 | |
93 | Kyle Antoine | 2020 | Brockton | 06:11.6 | 19:14.6 | |
94 | Jake Chirco | 2021 | Hopkinton | 06:11.8 | 19:15.1 | |
95 | Samuel Block | 2020 | Attleboro | 06:11.8 | 19:15.3 | |
96 | Johnathan Attinello | 2021 | Franklin | 06:12.3 | 19:16.9 | |
97 | Andrew Moore | 2021 | Hopkinton | 06:12.5 | 19:17.3 | |
98 | David Schurter | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:12.6 | 19:17.8 | |
99 | Tyler Gonick | 2020 | Reading | 06:12.6 | 19:17.9 | |
100 | Andrew Roos | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:13.0 | 19:18.9 | |
101 | Brady Polvere | 2020 | Brockton | 06:13.4 | 19:20.2 | |
102 | Jason Huang | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:13.4 | 19:20.3 | |
103 | Petey Richardson | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:14.0 | 19:22.2 | |
104 | Evan Wynn | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:14.1 | 19:22.3 | |
105 | Nolan McHugh | 2020 | Wachusett | 06:14.3 | 19:22.9 | |
106 | Davis Rule | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:14.3 | 19:23.0 | |
107 | Liam O'Connell | 2022 | Billerica | 06:14.8 | 19:24.5 | |
108 | Noah Brennan | 2020 | Wakefield | 06:14.9 | 19:24.8 | |
109 | Paul Paliakkara | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:14.9 | 19:24.9 | |
110 | Dylan McNamara | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:15.0 | 19:25.2 | |
111 | Nick Ressler-Craig | 2023 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:15.2 | 19:25.8 | |
112 | Aaron Iwanski | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 06:15.4 | 19:26.3 | |
113 | Mike Peel | 2020 | Mansfield | 06:15.4 | 19:26.4 | |
114 | Nico Fabrizio | 2020 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:15.4 | 19:26.4 | |
115 | Matt Scearbo | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:15.9 | 19:27.9 | |
116 | Ryan MCirney | 2021 | Framingham | 06:16.0 | 19:28.2 | |
117 | William Edmonds | 2021 | North Attleborough | 06:16.2 | 19:28.9 | |
118 | Kevin Yatsuhashi | 2021 | Reading | 06:16.3 | 19:29.3 | |
119 | Christopher Martinez | 2021 | North Attleborough | 06:17.3 | 19:32.4 | |
120 | David Cui | 2021 | Belmont | 06:17.7 | 19:33.5 | |
121 | Joshua Bedingfield | 2021 | Reading | 06:18.2 | 19:35.1 | |
122 | Andrew Childs | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:18.3 | 19:35.4 | |
123 | Luke O'Donnell | 2020 | Boston College High | 06:18.3 | 19:35.5 | |
124 | Alec Hanley | 2021 | Franklin | 06:18.6 | 19:36.5 | |
125 | Jeremy Gay | 2021 | Taunton | 06:18.7 | 19:36.7 | |
126 | Alexander Terrill | 2021 | Milford | 06:18.8 | 19:37.1 | |
127 | Josh Gauthier | 2021 | Algonquin | 06:18.9 | 19:37.2 | |
128 | Luke Bryan | 2021 | Franklin | 06:19.0 | 19:37.5 | |
129 | Gilbert Three Stars | 2022 | Boston Latin School | 06:19.0 | 19:37.6 | |
130 | Joe Willett | 2020 | Boston College High | 06:19.0 | 19:37.6 | |
131 | Nicholas Small | 2021 | Framingham | 06:19.2 | 19:38.2 | |
132 | Henry Geffert | 2020 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:19.4 | 19:39.0 | |
133 | Brady Hodge | 2021 | Algonquin | 06:20.0 | 19:40.8 | |
134 | George Alexandropoulos | 2021 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:20.0 | 19:40.8 | |
135 | Nor Young | 2020 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:20.3 | 19:41.8 | |
136 | Christopher Turner | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:21.0 | 19:43.8 | |
137 | Damien Geltrude | 2020 | Attleboro | 06:21.6 | 19:45.7 | |
138 | Matthew Lyons | 2021 | Framingham | 06:22.0 | 19:47.1 | |
139 | Charlie Hutchinson | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:22.2 | 19:47.7 | |
140 | Ethan Park | 2021 | Franklin | 06:22.9 | 19:49.7 | |
141 | Ryan Hazel | 2020 | Walpole | 06:23.2 | 19:50.7 | |
142 | Brendan Wolohan | 2020 | Saint John's | 06:23.7 | 19:52.3 | |
143 | Ebeneezer Paul | 2020 | Walpole | 06:23.9 | 19:52.7 | |
144 | Greg Melusky | 2020 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:24.0 | 19:53.2 | |
145 | Ryan Watton | 2020 | Framingham | 06:24.5 | 19:54.8 | |
146 | Sam Evans | 2021 | King Philip | 06:24.9 | 19:56.0 | |
147 | Maxwell Vaughan | 2020 | North Attleborough | 06:25.1 | 19:56.6 | |
148 | Nicholas Quinn | 2021 | Franklin | 06:25.1 | 19:56.7 | |
149 | Dylan Fahey | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:25.4 | 19:57.5 | |
150 | Matthew Rodrigues | 2020 | Walpole | 06:25.7 | 19:58.4 | |
151 | Caden Riley | 2021 | Mansfield | 06:25.9 | 19:58.9 | |
152 | Jack Rigueiro | 2021 | Framingham | 06:25.9 | 19:59.2 | |
153 | Matthew Black | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:26.1 | 19:59.6 | |
154 | Rory Quigley | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:26.4 | 20:00.6 | |
155 | Theodore Lucier | 2020 | Milford | 06:26.9 | 20:02.2 | |
156 | Christian Vallerand | 2021 | Framingham | 06:28.3 | 20:06.5 | |
157 | Hans Deguzman | 2020 | Taunton | 06:28.8 | 20:08.2 | |
158 | Julian Cartagena | 2020 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:29.4 | 20:09.9 | |
159 | Ryan Silva | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:29.4 | 20:10.0 | |
160 | Daryl Mensah | 2020 | Brockton | 06:29.7 | 20:10.9 | |
161 | Ezra Rivera | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:29.9 | 20:11.4 | |
162 | Neil Barbour | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:31.6 | 20:16.9 | |
163 | Sriram Krishnamoorthy | 2020 | Billerica | 06:32.0 | 20:18.0 | |
164 | Nathaniel Weimer | 2022 | Billerica | 06:32.0 | 20:18.2 | |
165 | Robby Schnitzer | 2021 | Sharon | 06:32.7 | 20:20.3 | |
166 | Matteo Gambino | 2020 | Hopkinton | 06:33.3 | 20:22.1 | |
167 | Ian Moore | 2020 | Billerica | 06:33.9 | 20:23.9 | |
168 | Matthew Butler | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:34.3 | 20:25.3 | |
169 | Jaden Sicotte | 2021 | Framingham | 06:34.5 | 20:25.8 | |
170 | Aiden Morgado | 2021 | Dartmouth | 06:34.7 | 20:26.5 | |
171 | Andrew Galicki | 2020 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:34.9 | 20:27.1 | |
172 | John Foster | 2021 | Algonquin | 06:35.4 | 20:28.7 | |
173 | Julian Anderson | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:35.5 | 20:28.8 | |
174 | Jack Jansons | 2021 | Milford | 06:35.7 | 20:29.7 | |
175 | Nathan Gill | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:36.3 | 20:31.4 | |
176 | Zephaniah Barber-Amado | 2020 | Brockton | 06:36.5 | 20:32.1 | |
177 | Aidan Weaver | 2021 | Franklin | 06:36.7 | 20:32.8 | |
178 | Ryan Kosh | 2020 | King Philip | 06:37.5 | 20:35.0 | |
179 | Nicholas Ingargiola | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:39.4 | 20:40.9 | |
180 | Dylan Tubbs | 2020 | Brockton | 06:39.5 | 20:41.4 | |
181 | Kevin Bainton | 2021 | North Attleborough | 06:39.6 | 20:41.8 | |
182 | Ethan Ritterbusch | 2020 | Hopkinton | 06:40.8 | 20:45.2 | |
183 | Noah Tolentino | 2021 | Sharon | 06:41.0 | 20:46.0 | |
184 | Max Goodman | 2020 | Sharon | 06:41.1 | 20:46.3 | |
185 | Benjamin Levy | 2021 | Sharon | 06:41.6 | 20:47.8 | |
186 | Nicholas Doucette | 2023 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 06:42.5 | 20:50.8 | |
187 | Carter Jacobs | 2021 | King Philip | 06:42.8 | 20:51.7 | |
188 | Tim Santoro | 2021 | King Philip | 06:42.9 | 20:51.8 | |
189 | Aiden O'Brien | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:44.1 | 20:55.5 | |
190 | Alex Skeldon | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:44.4 | 20:56.5 | |
191 | CJ Dexter | 2020 | Franklin | 06:45.0 | 20:58.5 | |
192 | Scot Foley | 2021 | Shrewsbury | 06:45.5 | 20:59.8 | |
193 | Dominic Uva | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:46.1 | 21:02.0 | |
194 | Chris Diaz | 2021 | Framingham | 06:46.6 | 21:03.3 | |
195 | Ethan Olivier | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:46.6 | 21:03.6 | |
196 | Joseph Rodrigues | 2020 | Walpole | 06:46.9 | 21:04.5 | |
197 | Jack Tomsyck | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:47.8 | 21:07.3 | |
198 | Ryan O'Rourke | 2021 | Franklin | 06:48.2 | 21:08.5 | |
199 | Lucas Silvia | 2021 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:50.4 | 21:15.3 | |
200 | Aidan McCarthy | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:50.5 | 21:15.4 | |
201 | Andrew Lofgren | 2020 | Taunton | 06:51.0 | 21:17.1 | |
202 | Maximo Heuck | 2021 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:51.3 | 21:18.0 | |
203 | Matt Smith | 2020 | Reading | 06:51.9 | 21:19.8 | |
204 | Cameron Boudrot | 2022 | Billerica | 06:52.1 | 21:20.4 | |
205 | Lucas Letourneau | 2020 | Dartmouth | 06:52.2 | 21:20.8 | |
206 | Jai Aravala | 2020 | Billerica | 06:52.5 | 21:21.8 | |
207 | Justin Guilmet | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:54.3 | 21:27.3 | |
208 | Daniel Gallagher | 2020 | North Attleborough | 06:54.8 | 21:28.8 | |
209 | Miguel Pereira | 2021 | Dartmouth | 06:55.4 | 21:30.8 | |
210 | Hank Cornell | 2021 | Dartmouth | 06:55.7 | 21:31.6 | |
211 | Davone Keovongmanysar | 2020 | Shepherd Hill | 06:56.6 | 21:34.6 | |
212 | Alex Thurber | 2020 | Framingham | 06:57.3 | 21:36.6 | |
213 | Jakob Santucci | 2020 | Reading | 06:58.0 | 21:38.8 | |
214 | Ian Montgomery-Gehrt | 2020 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:58.3 | 21:39.7 | |
215 | Tim Gandt | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:58.3 | 21:39.9 | |
216 | Noah Veronica | 2021 | Belmont | 06:58.5 | 21:40.3 | |
217 | Rhylan Hopkins | 2020 | Shepherd Hill | 06:58.7 | 21:41.0 | |
218 | Damen Serafino | 2023 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 06:58.7 | 21:41.0 | |
219 | Kyle Clinch | 2020 | King Philip | 06:58.9 | 21:41.6 | |
220 | Pedro Jardim | 2021 | Boston College High | 06:59.7 | 21:44.1 | |
221 | Blain Lawlor | 2023 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 07:00.2 | 21:45.7 | |
222 | Noah Long | 2021 | Saint John's | 07:00.7 | 21:47.3 | |
223 | Patrick Bui | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:02.9 | 21:54.1 | |
224 | Jacob Myers | 2021 | Billerica | 07:04.5 | 21:59.0 | |
225 | Colin Humphries | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 07:04.8 | 22:00.0 | |
226 | Ken Zeng | 2021 | Amherst-Pelham | 07:05.6 | 22:02.5 | |
227 | Jake Mandile | 2021 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 07:05.8 | 22:03.1 | |
228 | Thomas Gerbhardt | 2021 | South Hadley | 07:07.2 | 22:07.4 | |
229 | Gustavo Franco | 2022 | Hopkinton | 07:09.3 | 22:14.0 | |
230 | Adam King | 2020 | King Philip | 07:09.7 | 22:15.3 | |
231 | Griffin Schoenborn | 2021 | South Hadley | 07:09.9 | 22:15.9 | |
232 | Saahil Bhakta | 2021 | Franklin | 07:10.2 | 22:16.8 | |
233 | Evan Gordon | 2021 | Franklin | 07:11.9 | 22:22.0 | |
234 | Gage Swanson | 2020 | Sandwich | 07:13.4 | 22:26.6 | |
235 | Samuel Jupin | 2022 | New Bedford | 07:14.7 | 22:30.6 | |
236 | Gabriel Erguiza | 2021 | Framingham | 07:15.0 | 22:31.8 | |
237 | Vincent Mascio | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:18.8 | 22:43.5 | |
238 | Samuel D'Atri | 2020 | Dartmouth | 07:19.1 | 22:44.5 | |
239 | John Hehir | 2021 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 07:21.0 | 22:50.3 | |
240 | Jonathan Carnes | 2021 | Dartmouth | 07:23.8 | 22:59.1 | |
241 | John Hoefler | 2020 | South Hadley | 07:32.0 | 23:24.5 | |
242 | William Rock | 2021 | Hopkinton | 07:34.3 | 23:31.8 | |
243 | Logan Szretter | 2020 | Shepherd Hill | 07:35.7 | 23:36.1 | |
244 | Tyler McKeen | 2020 | Shepherd Hill | 07:49.0 | 24:17.3 | |
245 | Evan Gray | 2020 | Sharon | 07:49.5 | 24:18.8 | |
246 | Zach Zong | 2020 | Milford | 07:52.0 | 24:26.7 | |
247 | Shashank Reddy | 2021 | Sharon | 07:54.0 | 24:32.8 | |
248 | Russell Kitsis | 2021 | King Philip | 07:56.1 | 24:39.5 | |
249 | Cameron Lindsay | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 08:01.6 | 24:56.5 | |
250 | Ryan Carter | 2021 | Boston College High | 08:06.0 | 25:10.1 | |
251 | Connor Novack | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 08:16.7 | 25:43.4 | |
252 | Neel Mahulkar | 2020 | Sharon | 08:18.7 | 25:49.7 | |
253 | Aiden Keavany | 2021 | Hopkinton | 08:22.1 | 26:00.2 |
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results (5000k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Keating | 2022 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.3 | 19:51.9 | |
2 | Amelia Burnett | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 00:00.3 | 20:29.5 | |
3 | Grace Colon | 2021 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.3 | 20:47.1 | |
4 | Miriam Bakija | 2020 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 20:55.4 | |
5 | Bailey Ford | 2023 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.3 | 21:02.0 | |
6 | Ainsley Abel | 2023 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 21:04.8 | |
7 | Gianna Misuraca | 2020 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 21:08.7 | |
8 | Sophia Mele | 2022 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 21:16.2 | |
9 | Virginia Borths | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 21:26.4 | |
10 | Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo | 2020 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 21:26.9 | |
11 | Sarah Polumbo | 2023 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 21:31.0 | |
12 | Teagan Thompson | 2020 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 21:36.4 | |
13 | Katherine McLaughlin | 2021 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 21:40.5 | |
14 | Amy Conley | 2021 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 21:41.8 | |
15 | Juliet Kornell | 2023 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 21:42.6 | |
16 | Fiona Williams | 2021 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 21:43.2 | |
17 | Juliann Lawson | 2022 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 21:46.1 | |
18 | Alexandra Criasia | 2022 | Douglas | 00:00.3 | 21:46.4 | |
19 | Aly Simpson | 2021 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 21:47.2 | |
20 | Nora Conway | 2021 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 21:48.8 | |
21 | Annie Art | 2023 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 21:52.4 | |
22 | Savannah Lyons | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 21:54.7 | |
23 | Gemma Laroche | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 00:00.3 | 22:01.3 | |
24 | Carissa Rubin | 2021 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 22:04.4 | |
25 | Cat Sullivan | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 22:12.8 | |
26 | Grace Phillips | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 22:18.3 | |
27 | Savannah Johnson | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 00:00.3 | 22:20.8 | |
28 | Nicola Tysall | 2019 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 22:50.7 | |
29 | Emma Diamond | 2020 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 22:50.9 | |
30 | Jess Satterfield | 2021 | Tewksbury | 00:00.3 | 22:55.5 | |
31 | Margaret Sykes | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 22:56.2 | |
32 | Phaedra Plank | Senior | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 22:57.2 | |
33 | Maleeha Javed | 2021 | Wayland | 00:00.3 | 22:59.0 | |
34 | Michaela Szymczak | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 23:01.7 | |
35 | Leah Hoopes | 2020 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 23:04.6 | |
36 | Adia Bennett | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 23:06.0 | |
37 | Caroline DiPesa | 2020 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 23:07.0 | |
38 | Amber Cuthbert | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 23:09.2 | |
39 | Liz Owens | 2020 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 23:11.7 | |
40 | Fiona Galvin | 2020 | Westwood | 00:00.3 | 23:15.3 | |
41 | Gina Dacey | 2020 | Westwood | 00:00.3 | 23:15.6 | |
42 | Tatum Evans | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 23:16.2 | |
43 | Calli Frankel | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 23:16.2 | |
44 | Natalie DeMaio | 2020 | Westwood | 00:00.3 | 23:17.9 | |
45 | Erin Leahy | 2020 | Fontbonne Academy | 00:00.3 | 23:26.7 | |
46 | Clarissa Garzon | 2020 | Fontbonne Academy | 00:00.3 | 23:28.0 | |
47 | Madeline Kelly | 2020 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 23:29.4 | |
48 | Justine Pickard | 2022 | Westwood | 00:00.3 | 23:32.3 | |
49 | Guiliana Carpenteiri | 2021 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 23:32.3 | |
50 | Emily Pessina | 2021 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 23:35.6 | |
51 | Casey Hasselbaum | 2023 | Bellingham | 00:00.3 | 23:37.2 | |
52 | Leah D'Amico | 2021 | Watertown | 00:00.3 | 23:49.6 | |
53 | Camilla MacLean | 2023 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 23:50.1 | |
54 | Ashley Biggs | 2020 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 23:50.6 | |
55 | Tanya Ryzi | 2021 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 23:54.0 | |
56 | Ava Korzeniowski | 2021 | Wayland | 00:00.3 | 23:57.7 | |
57 | Emily Mace | 2021 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 23:58.2 | |
58 | Mia Mackenzie | 2021 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.3 | 24:02.9 | |
59 | Margrette Dery | 2020 | Monomoy Regional | 00:00.3 | 24:03.0 | |
60 | Katrina Mitchell | 2020 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 24:04.1 | |
61 | Sarah Doble | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 24:10.7 | |
62 | Ashley Gong | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 24:11.2 | |
63 | Hellena Trojer | 2023 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 24:11.2 | |
64 | Adelaide Ansah | 2021 | Innovation Academy | 00:00.3 | 24:12.0 | |
65 | Cecillia Murphy | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 24:12.6 | |
66 | Elyse Barry | 2024 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 24:12.9 | |
67 | Nicole Adams Causton | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 24:13.0 | |
68 | Emma Radlinski | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 24:14.6 | |
69 | Adeline Ansah | 2021 | Innovation Academy | 00:00.3 | 24:15.4 | |
70 | Ashley McGrath | 2020 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 24:19.1 | |
71 | Hope LeClaire | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 24:19.2 | |
72 | Amanda Borden | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 24:24.4 | |
73 | Anna Davis | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 24:25.3 | |
74 | Sophia Winston | 2022 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 24:25.3 | |
75 | Gretchen Ames | 2022 | Bellingham | 00:00.3 | 24:26.1 | |
76 | Delanie Dunn | 2020 | Watertown | 00:00.3 | 24:26.7 | |
77 | Juliet Keefe | 2020 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 24:29.4 | |
78 | Shannon Crowley | 2020 | Tewksbury | 00:00.3 | 24:31.1 | |
79 | Stephanie Brodil | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 24:38.8 | |
80 | Sara Mackowski | 2019 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 24:39.1 | |
81 | Amanda Levesque | 2021 | Joseph Case | 00:00.3 | 24:42.3 | |
82 | Brin Rockett | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 24:43.1 | |
83 | Maggie Bourgeois | 2021 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 24:47.3 | |
84 | Sarah Polimeno | 2020 | Tewksbury | 00:00.3 | 24:48.2 | |
85 | Ellie Hood | 2021 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 24:48.4 | |
86 | Jennifer Puzey | 2021 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 24:49.6 | |
87 | Georgia Poulakis | 2021 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 24:51.9 | |
88 | Sarina Peters | 2019 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 24:53.8 | |
89 | Emma Ricciardelli | 2021 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 24:54.2 | |
90 | Toby Russell | 2022 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 24:55.2 | |
91 | Marie Diemand | 2020 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 24:55.8 | |
92 | Lilly Adler | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.3 | 24:56.0 | |
93 | Cassera Anton | 2022 | Innovation Academy | 00:00.3 | 24:56.4 | |
94 | Katie Farrell | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.4 | 25:03.3 | |
95 | Olivia Pennington | 2024 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.4 | 25:06.4 | |
96 | Serena Cabral | 2021 | Seekonk | 00:00.4 | 25:09.3 | |
97 | Katie Kibiloski | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.4 | 25:12.4 | |
98 | Lizzie Foley | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.4 | 25:12.8 | |
99 | Rachael Friedman | 2023 | Littleton | 00:00.4 | 25:14.2 | |
100 | Kelly Peterson | 2023 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.4 | 25:15.0 | |
101 | Meredith Medina | 2021 | Belchertown | 00:00.4 | 25:22.2 | |
102 | Ellie Foley | 2020 | Scituate | 00:00.4 | 25:25.8 | |
103 | Elisha Wenc | 2020 | Belchertown | 00:00.4 | 25:28.8 | |
104 | Katherine Swenson | 2021 | Fontbonne Academy | 00:00.4 | 25:29.6 | |
105 | Caroline Naylor | 2020 | Scituate | 00:00.4 | 25:29.7 | |
106 | Julianna Murphy | 2021 | Westwood | 00:00.4 | 25:29.9 | |
107 | Casey Stevenson | 2020 | Tewksbury | 00:00.4 | 25:31.3 | |
108 | Margaret Swift | 2020 | Bishop Stang | 00:00.4 | 25:31.4 | |
109 | Gianna Spada | 2021 | Wilmington | 00:00.4 | 25:32.3 | |
110 | Haley Maider | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.4 | 25:32.8 | |
111 | Julie Chisholm | 2024 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.4 | 25:32.9 | |
112 | Catey Smith | 2020 | Scituate | 00:00.4 | 25:32.9 | |
113 | Julia Psuik | 2022 | Douglas | 00:00.4 | 25:34.0 | |
114 | Jocelyn Nardone | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.4 | 25:35.7 | |
115 | Isabella Cacciapuoti | 2023 | Cohasset | 00:00.4 | 25:36.7 | |
116 | Bethany Petersen | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.4 | 25:36.9 | |
117 | Annie Hayes | 2020 | Douglas | 00:00.4 | 25:40.4 | |
118 | Elsie Kelley | 2023 | Fontbonne Academy | 00:00.4 | 25:41.9 | |
119 | Megan Snyder | 2024 | Rising Tide | 00:00.4 | 25:42.1 | |
120 | Maria Armitage | 2020 | Falmouth | 00:00.4 | 25:42.6 | |
121 | Skyler Dennie | 2021 | Frontier | 00:00.4 | 25:43.1 | |
122 | Maeve Lawler | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.4 | 25:45.1 | |
123 | Ella Evans | 2021 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.4 | 25:45.5 | |
124 | Allison Adams | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.4 | 25:46.6 | |
125 | Kelsey DiScipio | 2021 | Stoneham | 00:00.4 | 25:47.0 | |
126 | Amy Mas | 2022 | Belchertown | 00:00.4 | 25:47.3 | |
127 | Erin Lewis | 2020 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 00:00.4 | 25:50.5 | |
128 | Ella Milne | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.4 | 25:53.5 | |
129 | Rachel Brooks | 2022 | Melrose | 00:00.4 | 25:56.8 | |
130 | Molly Friday | 2020 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.4 | 25:59.3 | |
131 | Keira Moore | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.4 | 26:00.9 | |
132 | Ava Warner | 2020 | Falmouth | 00:00.4 | 26:02.7 | |
133 | Nicole Bernache | 2022 | Abington | 00:00.4 | 26:05.6 | |
134 | Baileigh Murphy | 2023 | Bellingham | 00:00.4 | 26:06.9 | |
135 | Sam Wisentaner | Sophomore | Nantucket HS | 00:00.4 | 26:08.4 | |
136 | Lia Van Der Lin | 2021 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.4 | 26:10.2 | |
137 | Elizabeth Borneman | Freshman | Nantucket HS | 00:00.4 | 26:13.6 | |
138 | Isabel Kubick | 2020 | Falmouth | 00:00.4 | 26:14.9 | |
139 | Lidia Vidal | 2021 | Abington | 00:00.4 | 26:16.0 | |
140 | Alison Illidge | 2021 | Burlington | 00:00.4 | 26:19.3 | |
141 | Lillian McHugh | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.4 | 26:21.4 | |
142 | EmmaJean Anjoorian | 2020 | Littleton | 00:00.4 | 26:23.2 | |
143 | Victoria Ackerman | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.4 | 26:25.7 | |
144 | Paige Ivey | 2022 | Belchertown | 00:00.4 | 26:27.1 | |
145 | Anna Tornovish | Senior | Nantucket HS | 00:00.4 | 26:33.8 | |
146 | Victoria Tyber | 2021 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.4 | 26:35.7 | |
147 | Caroline Woodard | 2021 | Westwood | 00:00.4 | 26:37.4 | |
148 | Hannah Bernard | 2020 | Belchertown | 00:00.4 | 26:42.9 | |
149 | Cristina Hennessey | 2021 | Westwood | 00:00.4 | 26:45.3 | |
150 | Brianna Reissfelder | 2022 | Bellingham | 00:00.4 | 26:48.9 | |
151 | Becka Hamberg | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.4 | 27:06.3 | |
152 | Andrea Palencia | 2020 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.4 | 27:12.9 | |
153 | Ainslie Leitao | 2020 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.4 | 27:23.7 | |
154 | Meghan Stravin | 2020 | Fontbonne Academy | 00:00.4 | 27:26.9 | |
155 | Beth Pennington | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.4 | 27:30.5 | |
156 | Avery Charneski | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.4 | 27:32.1 | |
157 | Julia Sheils | 2020 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.4 | 27:34.0 | |
158 | Jessica Obert | 2020 | Plymouth South | 00:00.4 | 27:35.9 | |
159 | Rachel Dupre | 2021 | Nipmuc | 00:00.4 | 27:38.0 | |
160 | Lucie Schrader | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.4 | 27:42.9 | |
161 | Lily Shimpach | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.4 | 27:53.7 | |
162 | Erin Melley | 2021 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.4 | 27:58.3 | |
163 | Elizabeth Cashman | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.4 | 27:59.3 | |
164 | Sussana Darrigo | 2021 | Tewksbury | 00:00.4 | 28:01.0 | |
165 | Kaitlyn Ho | 2022 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.4 | 28:01.7 | |
166 | Alexandra Rowe | 2020 | Cohasset | 00:00.4 | 28:06.0 | |
167 | Kristen Shalvey | 2021 | Fontbonne Academy | 00:00.4 | 28:21.7 | |
168 | Hailey Moore | 2023 | Nipmuc | 00:00.4 | 28:33.3 | |
169 | Elizabeth Bunker | 2021 | Westwood | 00:00.4 | 28:35.2 |
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2 Individual Results (5000k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neil Harrington | 2022 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 16:47.5 | |
2 | Paul Conti | 2022 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 16:52.2 | |
3 | Daniel Kurczy | 2022 | Bellingham | 00:00.3 | 16:58.5 | |
4 | Zach Utz | 2022 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 17:19.1 | |
5 | Mathew Fox | 2022 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 17:22.3 | |
6 | Will Cowley | 2022 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 17:24.1 | |
7 | Jack Crowley | 2023 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 17:29.3 | |
8 | Josh Rebello | 2022 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 17:31.9 | |
9 | Matthew Healey | 2022 | Uxbridge | 00:00.3 | 17:32.6 | |
10 | Cam Sullivan | 2022 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 17:34.7 | |
11 | Jack Gamble | 2022 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 00:00.3 | 17:39.6 | |
12 | Aidan Cass | 2022 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 17:44.3 | |
13 | Jonathan Norton | 2022 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 17:48.7 | |
14 | Jeremiah Pranga | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 17:51.7 | |
15 | Daniel da Silva | 2023 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 17:55.6 | |
16 | Jonah Barresi | 2022 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 17:55.7 | |
17 | Ryan Cotugno | 2022 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 18:03.6 | |
18 | Salem Brownson | 2023 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 18:04.1 | |
19 | Will Dugan | 2022 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 18:10.6 | |
20 | Finn Willis | 2023 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 18:11.0 | |
21 | Joe McMahon | 2022 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 18:19.6 | |
22 | Jake Pontes | 2022 | Joseph Case | 00:00.3 | 18:22.4 | |
23 | Anthony Minichiello | 2022 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 18:25.2 | |
24 | Ethan Gonsalves | 2022 | Joseph Case | 00:00.3 | 18:25.9 | |
25 | Charlie Mills | 2022 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 18:26.0 | |
26 | Max Decker | 2023 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 18:31.9 | |
27 | Aiden Ryan | 2022 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 18:38.5 | |
28 | Luke Wightman | 2022 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 18:49.1 | |
29 | Willem Edwards | 2022 | Sutton | 00:00.3 | 18:54.5 | |
30 | Kai Paik | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 18:55.6 | |
31 | Graeme Sullivan | 2022 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 18:57.6 | |
32 | Edgar Gebhardt | 2022 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 18:58.0 | |
33 | Thomas Bleakney | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 19:02.8 | |
34 | Jacob Bodenhofer | 2022 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 19:05.2 | |
35 | Nick Sasso | 2022 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 19:05.9 | |
36 | Brady Courcy | 2022 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 19:10.1 | |
37 | Quinn Mattson | 2022 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 19:10.2 | |
38 | John Campbell | 2022 | Bishop Stang | 00:00.3 | 19:11.4 | |
39 | Naython Evora-Rosa | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 19:16.3 | |
40 | Owen McLaughlin | 2022 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 19:17.9 | |
41 | Henry Sawyer | 2023 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 19:19.1 | |
42 | William Mulholland | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 19:20.9 | |
43 | Peter Preston | 2022 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 19:25.4 | |
44 | Nick Uzzo | 2023 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 19:25.7 | |
45 | Chris Leonard | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 19:27.7 | |
46 | Nicholas Abreu | 2022 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 19:28.4 | |
47 | Sean Osbahr | 2022 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 00:00.3 | 19:30.0 | |
48 | Myles Kidd | 2022 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 19:31.8 | |
49 | Dom Pecorella | 2022 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 19:32.4 | |
50 | Gavin Parrott | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 19:32.5 | |
51 | Max Dio | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 19:32.7 | |
52 | Cameron Thompson | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 19:38.8 | |
53 | james Casey | 2022 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 19:43.6 | |
54 | Sam Fetters | 2022 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 19:44.6 | |
55 | Sam Bauman | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 19:45.1 | |
56 | Henry D'Andrea | 2022 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 19:48.5 | |
57 | Naythen Ruehs | 2022 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 19:49.2 | |
58 | Brandon Ciccolini | 2023 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 19:58.2 | |
59 | Lucas Desouza | 2022 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 20:00.2 | |
60 | Aiden Castillo | 2022 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 20:03.2 | |
61 | Kevin O'Keefe | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 20:09.7 | |
62 | Sean Kenney | 2022 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 20:10.0 | |
63 | Chase Russo | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 20:10.8 | |
64 | Milo Van Moay | 2022 | Falmouth | 00:00.3 | 20:15.5 | |
65 | Connor Prescott | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 20:16.9 | |
66 | Justin Kelly | 2022 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 20:17.7 | |
67 | Finn Zatylny | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 20:17.8 | |
68 | Emmett Morin | 2022 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 20:17.9 | |
69 | Giancarlo Nunez | 2022 | Watertown | 00:00.3 | 20:18.2 | |
70 | Zack Weinstein | 2022 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 20:20.2 | |
71 | Matteo D'Anello | 2022 | Sutton | 00:00.3 | 20:24.0 | |
72 | Justin Rios | 2022 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 20:25.4 | |
73 | Cameron Beer | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 20:26.9 | |
74 | Nathan Monteiro | 2022 | Bishop Stang | 00:00.3 | 20:27.4 | |
75 | Owen Weisenberger | 2022 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 20:28.5 | |
76 | Sebastian Pickford | 2022 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 20:29.5 | |
77 | Gavin Ellis | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 20:32.0 | |
78 | Fabian Acosta-Martinez | Sophomore | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 20:32.9 | |
79 | Elijah Swift | 2022 | Bishop Stang | 00:00.3 | 20:35.3 | |
80 | Calvin Brooks | 2022 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 20:35.4 | |
81 | Jett Tran-Burger | 2022 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 20:48.0 | |
82 | Christian Iannacone | 2022 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 20:50.8 | |
83 | Dustin Elliott | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 20:50.9 | |
84 | Chris Porter | 2022 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 20:51.0 | |
85 | Cormac Roper | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 20:56.4 | |
86 | Will Roselli | 2022 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 20:56.9 | |
87 | Alex Tomellini | 2022 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 20:58.4 | |
88 | Christian Niceforo | 2023 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 20:59.8 | |
89 | Luca Morelli | 2022 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 21:00.4 | |
90 | Thomas McCarthy | 2022 | Uxbridge | 00:00.3 | 21:00.7 | |
91 | Tyler Cote | 2022 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 21:03.9 | |
92 | Jason Pollock | 2022 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 21:11.1 | |
93 | Will Rayer | 2022 | Riverview | 00:00.3 | 21:17.4 | |
94 | Steven Gares | 2022 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 21:18.7 | |
95 | Nick Brunaccini | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 21:24.6 | |
96 | Erik Larrey | 2022 | Falmouth | 00:00.3 | 21:27.7 | |
97 | Benjamin Linton | 2022 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 21:29.0 | |
98 | Justin Rogers | 2022 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 21:33.3 | |
99 | Zach Szeto | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 21:33.6 | |
100 | Charles Dilman | 2022 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 21:34.0 | |
101 | Riley Plourde | 2022 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 21:35.9 | |
102 | Diego Perry | 2022 | Riverview | 00:00.3 | 21:36.5 | |
103 | Christian Tagliamonte | 2022 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 21:39.4 | |
104 | Raymind McClure | Sophomore | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 21:39.8 | |
105 | Jason Adams | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 21:40.7 | |
106 | Luke Hatton | 2022 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 21:41.1 | |
107 | Andrew Belmarsh | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 21:44.4 | |
108 | Anders Grimm | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 21:46.1 | |
109 | Siddh Baghat | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 21:53.7 | |
110 | John Fettig | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 21:57.6 | |
111 | Sam Sanzone | 2022 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 22:01.5 | |
112 | Luke Aldrich | 2022 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 22:02.1 | |
113 | Seamus Jones | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 22:13.0 | |
114 | Cooper Tobin | 2022 | Joseph Case | 00:00.3 | 22:14.4 | |
115 | Elliot Wilson | 2022 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 22:16.5 | |
116 | Jacob Santikukulanont | Sophomore | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 22:23.2 | |
117 | Max Marois | 2022 | Sutton | 00:00.3 | 22:29.2 | |
118 | Luke Lattermann | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 22:40.4 | |
119 | Skylar Bates | 2022 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 22:43.2 | |
120 | James Mack | Sophomore | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 22:45.9 | |
121 | Noah DiDonna | 2022 | Sutton | 00:00.3 | 22:58.3 | |
122 | Colin Jones | 2022 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 23:00.2 | |
123 | Matt Fleming | 2022 | Riverview | 00:00.3 | 23:02.9 | |
124 | Cristian Oliveria | 2022 | Uxbridge | 00:00.3 | 23:05.0 | |
125 | Jack Xue | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 23:05.1 | |
126 | Nathan Cleathero | 2022 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 23:09.3 | |
127 | Sam Correll | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 23:16.6 | |
128 | Aidan Iannacone | 2022 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 23:20.4 | |
129 | Hunter Tran | 2022 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 24:00.5 | |
130 | Leonel Almonte | Sophomore | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 24:15.8 | |
131 | Andrew Daume | Sophomore | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 24:25.8 | |
132 | Graham Russo | 2022 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 24:54.5 | |
133 | Ryan Ni | 2022 | Riverview | 00:00.4 | 25:05.9 | |
134 | Andrew Sheldon | 2022 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.4 | 25:12.5 |
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1 Individual Results (2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Rogovin | 2023 | Newton South | 05:17.8 | 11:07.3 | |
2 | EJ Winters | 2023 | Newton South | 05:22.9 | 11:18.0 | |
3 | Luke Trask | 2023 | Algonquin | 05:29.5 | 11:31.9 | |
4 | Christopher Gorynski | 2023 | Brockton | 05:30.2 | 11:33.3 | |
5 | Nathaniel Traut | 2023 | Sharon | 05:30.2 | 11:33.4 | |
6 | Brayden Cali | 2024 | Taunton | 05:30.9 | 11:34.8 | |
7 | Wyatt Ruff | 2023 | Hopkinton | 05:31.1 | 11:35.2 | |
8 | Ben Pistiner | 2023 | Newton South | 05:31.6 | 11:36.4 | |
9 | Mark Butters | 2023 | Milford | 05:33.5 | 11:40.3 | |
10 | Brandon Berdos | 2023 | King Philip | 05:35.1 | 11:43.7 | |
11 | James Murray | 2023 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:35.6 | 11:44.8 | |
12 | Michael Williams | 2023 | Sharon | 05:36.4 | 11:46.3 | |
13 | Andrew Cali | 2024 | Taunton | 05:36.4 | 11:46.4 | |
14 | Jackson Gamache | 2023 | Algonquin | 05:36.8 | 11:47.3 | |
15 | Ben Modiano | 2023 | Newton South | 05:36.9 | 11:47.5 | |
16 | Dillon Cashin | 2023 | Franklin | 05:37.0 | 11:47.6 | |
17 | Nolan Mounier | 2024 | Boston Latin School | 05:38.4 | 11:50.5 | |
18 | Victor Nedelescu | 2023 | Saint John's | 05:38.6 | 11:51.0 | |
19 | Leith Jones | 2023 | Wakefield | 05:39.0 | 11:51.8 | |
20 | Ryan Leslie | 2024 | Billerica | 05:40.5 | 11:55.1 | |
21 | Connor Donohue | 2023 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:42.2 | 11:58.6 | |
22 | Jack Pawlowski | 2023 | Taunton | 05:44.3 | 12:02.9 | |
23 | Craig Salois | 2023 | Hopkinton | 05:44.7 | 12:03.9 | |
24 | Steven McChesney | 2023 | Newton South | 05:45.1 | 12:04.6 | |
25 | Nolan Ruel | 2023 | Duxbury | 05:45.4 | 12:05.3 | |
26 | Nate Sylven | 2023 | King Philip | 05:46.3 | 12:07.1 | |
27 | Jake Boudreau | 2023 | Duxbury | 05:46.9 | 12:08.4 | |
28 | Matt McCoy | 2023 | Wakefield | 05:47.8 | 12:10.4 | |
29 | Jackson Harris | 2023 | Saint John's | 05:47.9 | 12:10.6 | |
30 | William Neiberger | 2023 | Framingham | 05:49.7 | 12:14.2 | |
31 | Josh Berman | 2023 | Framingham | 05:51.9 | 12:19.0 | |
32 | Andrew Abdella | 2023 | Reading | 05:52.8 | 12:20.9 | |
33 | Aidan Bergeron | 2023 | Amherst-Pelham | 05:52.9 | 12:21.1 | |
34 | Pierce Cote | 2023 | Algonquin | 05:53.0 | 12:21.3 | |
35 | Royce Guan | 2023 | Newton South | 05:53.1 | 12:21.4 | |
36 | Owen Morse | 2023 | Algonquin | 05:54.2 | 12:23.8 | |
37 | Maxwell Lin | 2023 | Wellesley | 05:54.5 | 12:24.3 | |
38 | Andrew Hohenstein | 2023 | Framingham | 05:54.9 | 12:25.1 | |
39 | Aaron Hafiani | 2023 | Algonquin | 05:55.1 | 12:25.6 | |
40 | Tyler Dravenstott | 2023 | Wellesley | 05:55.1 | 12:25.7 | |
41 | Matt Lakin | 2023 | Reading | 05:55.3 | 12:26.0 | |
42 | Ryan Miller | 2023 | Reading | 05:55.3 | 12:26.1 | |
43 | Max Carcione | 2023 | Reading | 05:55.4 | 12:26.4 | |
44 | Charles Aymie | 2023 | Algonquin | 05:55.5 | 12:26.5 | |
45 | Joshua Kerimo | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:56.2 | 12:27.9 | |
46 | Seamus Vining | 2023 | Sandwich | 05:56.6 | 12:28.7 | |
47 | Tyler Sacchetti | 2023 | Franklin | 05:57.2 | 12:30.0 | |
48 | Samuel Denis | 2023 | Taunton | 05:58.0 | 12:31.7 | |
49 | Ojas Singhvi | 2023 | Wakefield | 05:58.1 | 12:31.9 | |
50 | Cole Deisenroth | 2023 | Hopkinton | 05:58.6 | 12:33.1 | |
51 | Charlie Jin | 2023 | Newton South | 05:58.9 | 12:33.6 | |
52 | Daniel Cronin | 2023 | Franklin | 05:59.9 | 12:35.7 | |
53 | John Little | 2023 | Algonquin | 06:00.1 | 12:36.1 | |
54 | Diego Lopez | 2023 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:00.3 | 12:36.6 | |
55 | Dylan Yee | 2023 | Newton South | 06:00.3 | 12:36.6 | |
56 | Benjamin Peck | 2023 | Framingham | 06:01.1 | 12:38.2 | |
57 | Clark Mackin | 2023 | Mansfield | 06:01.5 | 12:39.1 | |
58 | Daniel Burnham | 2023 | Duxbury | 06:01.6 | 12:39.3 | |
59 | David Lee | 2023 | Newton South | 06:01.6 | 12:39.3 | |
60 | Nick Seaver | 2024 | Boston Latin School | 06:01.8 | 12:39.7 | |
61 | Aidan Lieberman | 2023 | Newton South | 06:02.0 | 12:40.1 | |
62 | Liam Secrist | 2023 | Saint John's | 06:02.1 | 12:40.3 | |
63 | Aidan Nisbett | 2023 | Franklin | 06:02.4 | 12:41.0 | |
64 | Jaden Puccio | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:03.2 | 12:42.7 | |
65 | Colby Lee | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:03.9 | 12:44.1 | |
66 | Adamya Singh | 2023 | Sharon | 06:04.3 | 12:45.0 | |
67 | Edwin Arroyo | 2023 | Franklin | 06:04.9 | 12:46.2 | |
68 | Jonah Carter | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:05.6 | 12:47.7 | |
69 | James Akgonul | 2023 | Wellesley | 06:05.8 | 12:48.2 | |
70 | Griffin Vella | 2023 | Wellesley | 06:06.1 | 12:48.8 | |
71 | Aidan Giunta | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:06.1 | 12:48.8 | |
72 | Benjamin De Boer | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:06.7 | 12:49.9 | |
73 | Cameron Ladd | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:06.8 | 12:50.1 | |
74 | Jack Graziani | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:07.4 | 12:51.6 | |
75 | Chandler Boyd | 2023 | Shepherd Hill | 06:07.5 | 12:51.6 | |
76 | Ryan Falvey | 2023 | Walpole | 06:07.8 | 12:52.2 | |
77 | Trevor Delaney | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:07.8 | 12:52.3 | |
78 | Maximus White | 2023 | Franklin | 06:07.9 | 12:52.5 | |
79 | Jimmy Mawn | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:08.0 | 12:52.8 | |
80 | Shawn Mulkerin | 2023 | Billerica | 06:08.1 | 12:53.1 | |
81 | Aiden Zamora | 2023 | Taunton | 06:08.7 | 12:54.2 | |
82 | Patrick Hall | 2024 | Billerica | 06:08.8 | 12:54.5 | |
83 | Sachin Patel | 2023 | Reading | 06:09.1 | 12:55.0 | |
84 | Liam Synnott | 2023 | Reading | 06:09.2 | 12:55.2 | |
85 | Joel Keller | 2023 | Franklin | 06:09.2 | 12:55.3 | |
86 | Ilya Chumack | 2023 | Belmont | 06:09.4 | 12:55.6 | |
87 | Liam Fitzgibbon | 2024 | Boston Latin School | 06:09.7 | 12:56.4 | |
88 | Ryan Chitty | 2023 | Newton South | 06:09.8 | 12:56.4 | |
89 | Nicholas Tebo | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:10.2 | 12:57.4 | |
90 | Jensen Taylor | 2023 | Amherst-Pelham | 06:10.4 | 12:57.8 | |
91 | Sahyaditya Panchakshari | 2023 | Walpole | 06:10.8 | 12:58.6 | |
92 | Alex Coelho | 2023 | Belmont | 06:11.4 | 12:59.8 | |
93 | Charlie Kessler | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:11.5 | 13:00.1 | |
94 | Asher Miller | 2023 | Brockton | 06:12.0 | 13:01.2 | |
95 | Richard Ferreira | 2023 | Walpole | 06:12.7 | 13:02.7 | |
96 | Parker Mills | 2023 | Framingham | 06:13.4 | 13:04.1 | |
97 | Tyler Vo | 2023 | Framingham | 06:13.7 | 13:04.7 | |
98 | Matthew Deely | 2023 | Saint John's | 06:14.1 | 13:05.5 | |
99 | Thomas Carragher | 2023 | Shepherd Hill | 06:15.2 | 13:08.0 | |
100 | Max Miller | 2023 | King Philip | 06:15.3 | 13:08.0 | |
101 | Max Howard | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:16.7 | 13:11.0 | |
102 | Sean Giuliano | 2023 | Franklin | 06:17.5 | 13:12.8 | |
103 | Connor Stacke | 2023 | Sandwich | 06:17.6 | 13:13.0 | |
104 | Jack Valcovic | 2023 | Taunton | 06:18.4 | 13:14.6 | |
105 | Scott Canney | 2024 | Billerica | 06:18.7 | 13:15.3 | |
106 | Connor Martin | 2023 | Taunton | 06:18.8 | 13:15.4 | |
107 | Ryan Gohlmann | 2024 | Boston Latin School | 06:18.8 | 13:15.5 | |
108 | Alex Antinoro | 2023 | King Philip | 06:18.9 | 13:15.5 | |
109 | Owen Cacciatore | 2023 | Algonquin | 06:19.3 | 13:16.4 | |
110 | Colin Gianotti | 2024 | Billerica | 06:19.5 | 13:16.8 | |
111 | Daris Alves | 2024 | Taunton | 06:19.7 | 13:17.4 | |
112 | Tyler Apicella | 2023 | Franklin | 06:20.9 | 13:19.8 | |
113 | Austin Tenczar | 2023 | Saint John's | 06:21.0 | 13:20.1 | |
114 | Lucas Lee | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:21.1 | 13:20.3 | |
115 | Michael Rivers | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:21.2 | 13:20.4 | |
116 | William Boozang | 2023 | Franklin | 06:21.7 | 13:21.5 | |
117 | Jack Ahearne | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:21.8 | 13:21.8 | |
118 | Brady Sicotte | 2023 | Framingham | 06:22.3 | 13:22.7 | |
119 | Noah Young | 2023 | Reading | 06:22.5 | 13:23.2 | |
120 | Jaden Dubuisson | 2023 | Brockton | 06:22.6 | 13:23.4 | |
121 | Sam Bangston | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:22.7 | 13:23.6 | |
122 | Micah Mayborn | 2023 | Framingham | 06:23.1 | 13:24.5 | |
123 | Shafic Lukwago | 2023 | Belmont | 06:23.5 | 13:25.2 | |
124 | Adam Lessard | 2023 | Sharon | 06:24.7 | 13:27.8 | |
125 | Caden Munro | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:25.0 | 13:28.5 | |
126 | John Ahlin | 2023 | Saint John's | 06:25.1 | 13:28.6 | |
127 | John Sylvain | 2023 | Mansfield | 06:25.2 | 13:28.8 | |
128 | Allan Mukkuzhi | 2023 | Walpole | 06:25.6 | 13:29.8 | |
129 | Sebastian Papa | 2023 | Wellesley | 06:26.1 | 13:30.8 | |
130 | August Ahmed | 2023 | Walpole | 06:26.3 | 13:31.2 | |
131 | Jake Matias | 2023 | Belmont | 06:27.1 | 13:32.9 | |
132 | Trevor Lipp | 2023 | Framingham | 06:27.4 | 13:33.4 | |
133 | Matthew Walsh | 2023 | Saint John's | 06:27.7 | 13:34.1 | |
134 | Joshua Moy | 2023 | Belmont | 06:28.2 | 13:35.3 | |
135 | Saketh Gosetty | 2023 | Sharon | 06:28.5 | 13:35.8 | |
136 | Sam Baldwin | 2023 | Belmont | 06:29.0 | 13:36.8 | |
137 | Addison Hardt | 2023 | Franklin | 06:29.1 | 13:37.1 | |
138 | Hayden Morandi | 2023 | Franklin | 06:29.2 | 13:37.3 | |
139 | Brian Casey | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:29.4 | 13:37.7 | |
140 | Shawn Cali | 2023 | Taunton | 06:29.6 | 13:38.1 | |
141 | Evan Daigle | 2023 | Wellesley | 06:30.9 | 13:40.9 | |
142 | Jonathan Rodrigues | 2023 | Walpole | 06:32.3 | 13:43.8 | |
143 | Brandon Craven | 2023 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:33.1 | 13:45.5 | |
144 | Nate Nadow | 2023 | Chelsea | 06:33.2 | 13:45.6 | |
145 | Kayden Henry | 2023 | King Philip | 06:33.8 | 13:46.9 | |
146 | Luke Ewan | 2023 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:33.9 | 13:47.1 | |
147 | Vincent Kaddaras | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:34.1 | 13:47.5 | |
148 | Jeremy Texiera | 2023 | Brockton | 06:34.7 | 13:48.8 | |
149 | Brendan Nolen | 2025 | Boston Latin School | 06:34.7 | 13:48.9 | |
150 | Ryan McGill | 2023 | King Philip | 06:35.2 | 13:49.9 | |
151 | Avery Feather | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:35.5 | 13:50.6 | |
152 | Christopher Drake | 2023 | Franklin | 06:35.6 | 13:50.6 | |
153 | Miles Koppe | 2025 | Boston Latin School | 06:36.7 | 13:52.9 | |
154 | Logan Shapiro | 2023 | Framingham | 06:36.7 | 13:53.1 | |
155 | Matthew Borges | 2023 | Dartmouth | 06:36.9 | 13:53.5 | |
156 | Kieran Stover | 2023 | Walpole | 06:37.0 | 13:53.6 | |
157 | James Iorio | 2023 | Wellesley | 06:37.0 | 13:53.7 | |
158 | Vincent Chen | 2023 | Sharon | 06:37.1 | 13:53.9 | |
159 | Owen Strecker | 2023 | Dartmouth | 06:37.5 | 13:54.7 | |
160 | Adrian Lowell | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:38.0 | 13:55.7 | |
161 | Nathaniel Chaffin | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:38.0 | 13:55.8 | |
162 | William Riley | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:38.2 | 13:56.2 | |
163 | Nicholas Mazzoni | 2023 | Belmont | 06:39.2 | 13:58.3 | |
164 | Derek Fricia | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:39.4 | 13:58.6 | |
165 | Ray Rasar | 2023 | Taunton | 06:39.7 | 13:59.3 | |
166 | Luke Towle | 2023 | Franklin | 06:39.8 | 13:59.4 | |
167 | Marlon Green | 2023 | Brockton | 06:39.8 | 13:59.5 | |
168 | Grant Ashley | 2023 | Wellesley | 06:39.8 | 13:59.6 | |
169 | Collin O'Sullivan | 2023 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:41.0 | 14:02.0 | |
170 | Cameron McLeod | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:41.1 | 14:02.3 | |
171 | Nathan Gerawork | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:42.6 | 14:05.3 | |
172 | Rowan O'Rourke | 2023 | Franklin | 06:43.6 | 14:07.6 | |
173 | David LoCoco | 2023 | Wakefield | 06:43.7 | 14:07.7 | |
174 | Caleb Fournier | 2023 | Attleboro | 06:44.1 | 14:08.7 | |
175 | Dylan Jones | 2023 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:44.2 | 14:08.7 | |
176 | Brenden Treacy | 2023 | Framingham | 06:44.6 | 14:09.6 | |
177 | Aidan Carreiro | 2023 | Dartmouth | 06:44.7 | 14:09.8 | |
178 | Aidan McGrail | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:45.1 | 14:10.6 | |
179 | Andrew Wright | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:45.1 | 14:10.6 | |
180 | Ozan Turner | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:45.2 | 14:10.8 | |
181 | Jeffrey Coyle | 2023 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:45.6 | 14:11.7 | |
182 | Mathew Paxton Jr | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:45.8 | 14:12.2 | |
183 | Asa Gonsalves | 2023 | Dartmouth | 06:46.0 | 14:12.6 | |
184 | Kushal Chandrasekaran | 2023 | Sharon | 06:46.0 | 14:12.6 | |
185 | Dan Rivard | 2023 | Saint John's | 06:46.5 | 14:13.6 | |
186 | Aidan Lawless | 2023 | Billerica | 06:46.6 | 14:13.7 | |
187 | Zak Kehoe | 2023 | Franklin | 06:46.7 | 14:13.9 | |
188 | Andrew Cheung | 2023 | Sharon | 06:46.9 | 14:14.5 | |
189 | Jason Woo | 2023 | Belmont | 06:47.9 | 14:16.5 | |
190 | Ryan McLoughlin | 2023 | Framingham | 06:49.0 | 14:18.8 | |
191 | Andrei Samarin | 2023 | Wellesley | 06:49.2 | 14:19.2 | |
192 | Dylan Morandi | 2023 | Franklin | 06:50.2 | 14:21.3 | |
193 | Kevin Leong | 2023 | Dartmouth | 06:51.9 | 14:24.9 | |
194 | Jonathan Young | 2023 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:52.0 | 14:25.1 | |
195 | Simon Averbukh | 2023 | Framingham | 06:52.9 | 14:26.9 | |
196 | Jack Cali | 2024 | Taunton | 06:53.7 | 14:28.8 | |
197 | Micheal Mulinge | 2023 | Brockton | 06:57.2 | 14:36.0 | |
198 | Jimmy McKenna | 2023 | Billerica | 06:57.4 | 14:36.4 | |
199 | Matthew Laudares | 2023 | Framingham | 06:57.5 | 14:36.6 | |
200 | Jackson Buckley | 2024 | Taunton | 06:58.2 | 14:38.1 | |
201 | Liam Higgins | 2023 | Duxbury | 06:58.6 | 14:39.1 | |
202 | Richard Zhang | 2023 | Sharon | 06:58.7 | 14:39.2 | |
203 | Ryan Faria | 2023 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:58.8 | 14:39.4 | |
204 | Colin Browning | 2023 | Duxbury | 06:59.3 | 14:40.6 | |
205 | Paul Currier | 2025 | Boston Latin School | 06:59.5 | 14:41.0 | |
206 | Zachary Aguy | 2023 | Brockton | 07:00.2 | 14:42.3 | |
207 | Tao Wu | 2023 | Belmont | 07:00.6 | 14:43.1 | |
208 | David Bai | 2023 | Sharon | 07:00.7 | 14:43.4 | |
209 | Alexander Mairs | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 07:02.3 | 14:46.7 | |
210 | Ryan Brennan | 2023 | Hopkinton | 07:03.4 | 14:49.1 | |
211 | Dylan Huffman | 2023 | Sharon | 07:03.4 | 14:49.2 | |
212 | Jason Cardente | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 07:03.5 | 14:49.3 | |
213 | Johnnie Drapeau | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:03.6 | 14:49.5 | |
214 | Jason Henning | 2023 | Wakefield | 07:03.7 | 14:49.8 | |
215 | Sam Kalman | 2023 | Amherst-Pelham | 07:03.8 | 14:49.8 | |
216 | Ezekiel Kimani | 2023 | Saint John's | 07:04.5 | 14:51.5 | |
217 | Amith Chintalapati | 2023 | Saint John's | 07:04.8 | 14:52.1 | |
218 | Jacobs Quincy | 2024 | Taunton | 07:07.9 | 14:58.5 | |
219 | Rocco Ricciotti | 2023 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:08.5 | 14:59.8 | |
220 | Matt Rando | 2023 | King Philip | 07:08.5 | 14:59.9 | |
221 | Luke Wenner | 2023 | Attleboro | 07:09.6 | 15:02.0 | |
222 | Maahir Raval | 2023 | Saint John's | 07:10.0 | 15:03.0 | |
223 | Jackson Dempsay | 2025 | Boston Latin School | 07:11.6 | 15:06.3 | |
224 | Hayden Emery | 2023 | King Philip | 07:12.3 | 15:07.7 | |
225 | Christian Sobande | 2023 | King Philip | 07:12.3 | 15:07.9 | |
226 | Brian Dutile | 2023 | Framingham | 07:14.1 | 15:11.6 | |
227 | Huber Seth | 2024 | Taunton | 07:14.8 | 15:13.0 | |
228 | John Griffin | 2023 | Framingham | 07:14.9 | 15:13.3 | |
229 | Simon Goodman | 2023 | Sharon | 07:15.8 | 15:15.1 | |
230 | Sibi Charan Dinakaran | 2023 | Franklin | 07:16.9 | 15:17.4 | |
231 | Peter Guo | 2025 | Boston Latin School | 07:17.5 | 15:18.7 | |
232 | Brady Lavoie | 2023 | Durfee | 07:18.3 | 15:20.4 | |
233 | Neil Jin | 2024 | Boston Latin School | 07:18.6 | 15:21.0 | |
234 | Andrew Cronin | 2023 | Franklin | 07:18.7 | 15:21.3 | |
235 | Marcus Conte | 2023 | Wakefield | 07:19.0 | 15:21.8 | |
236 | William Hodges | 2023 | Milford | 07:20.7 | 15:25.4 | |
237 | Justin Kosh | 2023 | King Philip | 07:21.3 | 15:26.7 | |
238 | Joeseph Lancisi | 2023 | Milford | 07:21.5 | 15:27.1 | |
239 | Ibrahim Dagher | 2025 | Boston Latin School | 07:21.8 | 15:27.8 | |
240 | Samuel Ferrage | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 07:22.0 | 15:28.2 | |
241 | Aiden Costa | 2023 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 07:22.1 | 15:28.4 | |
242 | Daniel Killion | 2023 | Attleboro | 07:22.2 | 15:28.6 | |
243 | Jose Oliver | 2023 | Chelsea | 07:23.8 | 15:32.0 | |
244 | George Mulry | 2023 | Shepherd Hill | 07:24.3 | 15:32.9 | |
245 | Sririshi Alturi | 2023 | Mansfield | 07:26.3 | 15:37.2 | |
246 | Ben Burdetsky | 2023 | Wakefield | 07:28.3 | 15:41.3 | |
247 | Jackson Staheli | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 07:28.4 | 15:41.5 | |
248 | Joe Burke | 2023 | King Philip | 07:46.1 | 16:18.8 | |
249 | Eamon Innes | 2025 | Boston Latin School | 07:53.0 | 16:33.2 | |
250 | Aidan Garrity | 2023 | Framingham | 07:53.1 | 16:33.4 | |
251 | Leander Smith | 2025 | Boston Latin School | 07:53.9 | 16:35.1 | |
252 | Patrick Darling | 2023 | Brockton | 07:58.6 | 16:45.1 | |
253 | Ryan Duarte | 2024 | Taunton | 08:12.4 | 17:13.9 | |
254 | Nick O'Brien | 2023 | Milford | 08:15.4 | 17:20.3 |
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Bulczynski | 2022 | Newton South | 06:10.6 | 19:11.5 | |
2 | Sophie Gower | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:18.8 | 19:37.0 | |
3 | Sofia Arboleda | 2022 | Newton South | 06:35.2 | 20:27.9 | |
4 | Caitlyn Casey | 2022 | Franklin | 06:39.1 | 20:40.1 | |
5 | Emily Savage | 2023 | Newton South | 06:42.4 | 20:50.3 | |
6 | Brianna Tang | 2022 | Algonquin | 06:44.8 | 20:57.8 | |
7 | Riley Paskow | 2022 | Silver Lake | 06:45.5 | 21:00.1 | |
8 | isabella Remedios | 2022 | Wellesley | 06:45.8 | 21:01.0 | |
9 | Liliana Duffy | 2022 | Franklin | 06:47.0 | 21:04.5 | |
10 | Charlene Peng | 2022 | Franklin | 06:47.3 | 21:05.7 | |
11 | Olivia Kardos | 2022 | Algonquin | 06:47.5 | 21:06.3 | |
12 | Maya Jha | 2023 | Newton South | 06:47.6 | 21:06.5 | |
13 | Caitlin Newell | 2023 | Silver Lake | 06:47.7 | 21:06.7 | |
14 | Elizabeth Donahue | 2022 | Reading | 06:48.7 | 21:09.9 | |
15 | Alison O ' Brien | 2023 | Newton South | 06:49.5 | 21:12.3 | |
16 | Delany Arendt | 2022 | Silver Lake | 06:49.7 | 21:13.0 | |
17 | Taylor Escudero | 2022 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:51.2 | 21:17.7 | |
18 | Sophie Shanley | 2022 | Reading | 06:52.6 | 21:22.0 | |
19 | Isabella Haley | 2022 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 06:52.6 | 21:22.0 | |
20 | Lana Bardzik | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:55.9 | 21:32.2 | |
21 | Delaney Coppola | 2022 | Hingham | 06:59.0 | 21:42.0 | |
22 | Ashley Jewell | 2022 | Hingham | 06:59.4 | 21:43.2 | |
23 | Caroline Dean | 2022 | Silver Lake | 07:00.6 | 21:46.9 | |
24 | Lisa Levandosky | 2022 | Hopkinton | 07:01.9 | 21:50.9 | |
25 | Grace Joy | 2022 | Hopkinton | 07:03.9 | 21:57.1 | |
26 | Katie Callery | 2022 | Hopkinton | 07:04.2 | 21:58.1 | |
27 | Grace Ogden | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:05.0 | 22:00.7 | |
28 | Oona Helenius | 2023 | Newton South | 07:05.7 | 22:02.6 | |
29 | Caroline Freeman | 2022 | Algonquin | 07:07.9 | 22:09.6 | |
30 | April Herschelman | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:08.3 | 22:10.9 | |
31 | Grace Sciacca | 2022 | Algonquin | 07:09.0 | 22:12.9 | |
32 | Katie Sweeney | 2023 | Hingham | 07:09.1 | 22:13.5 | |
33 | Luisa D'Ambrosio | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:09.7 | 22:15.2 | |
34 | Hailey Norton | 2022 | Algonquin | 07:11.4 | 22:20.3 | |
35 | Sabrina Remley | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:12.3 | 22:23.1 | |
36 | Gweneth Morrissey | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:12.8 | 22:24.9 | |
37 | Lucia Mogauro | 2022 | Franklin | 07:14.3 | 22:29.6 | |
38 | Mina Okaniwa | 2023 | Newton South | 07:14.6 | 22:30.3 | |
39 | Emily Schwartz | 2023 | Newton South | 07:14.6 | 22:30.3 | |
40 | Jackie Eng | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:16.4 | 22:36.0 | |
41 | Isabella Synnestvedt | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:17.2 | 22:38.4 | |
42 | Mia Hull | 2023 | Hingham | 07:17.6 | 22:39.8 | |
43 | Audrey Carter | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:19.5 | 22:45.6 | |
44 | Mia Herschelman | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:21.3 | 22:51.4 | |
45 | Vivian Hamwey | 2025 | Boston Latin School | 07:24.0 | 22:59.7 | |
46 | Ashley Goncalves | 2022 | Brockton | 07:24.4 | 23:00.7 | |
47 | Whitley Thompson | 2023 | Hingham | 07:25.4 | 23:04.1 | |
48 | Halle Goldsmith | 2022 | Franklin | 07:29.2 | 23:15.7 | |
49 | Charlotte Strachan | 2022 | Hingham | 07:32.0 | 23:24.4 | |
50 | Lauren Ciccariello | 2022 | Reading | 07:32.5 | 23:26.0 | |
51 | Ellie McCarron | 2022 | Wellesley | 07:32.8 | 23:27.1 | |
52 | Aislin Campbell | 2022 | Algonquin | 07:32.9 | 23:27.2 | |
53 | Katy Klein | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:33.2 | 23:28.2 | |
54 | Caitlin Kelly | 2022 | Sandwich | 07:33.4 | 23:28.9 | |
55 | Callie Schultz | 2022 | Duxbury | 07:33.9 | 23:30.5 | |
56 | Deirdre O'Donnell | 2022 | Hingham | 07:35.8 | 23:36.4 | |
57 | Waverly Leonard | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:36.9 | 23:39.6 | |
58 | Margaret Bowers | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:38.4 | 23:44.4 | |
59 | Maria Paz Lopez-Benitez | 2022 | Wellesley | 07:39.6 | 23:48.0 | |
60 | Ellie Fabbro | 2022 | Hingham | 07:41.9 | 23:55.1 | |
61 | Leah Vigevani | 2022 | King Philip | 07:42.7 | 23:57.7 | |
62 | Emma Peterson | 2022 | Hingham | 07:43.1 | 23:59.0 | |
63 | Sophia Benoit | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:43.6 | 24:00.4 | |
64 | Kendall Jacques | 2022 | Billerica | 07:44.5 | 24:03.4 | |
65 | Ruby Donovan | 2024 | Boston Latin School | 07:48.3 | 24:15.2 | |
66 | Mina Fofana | 2022 | Brockton | 07:49.3 | 24:18.3 | |
67 | Lauren Iolli | 2022 | Taunton | 07:50.4 | 24:21.6 | |
68 | Meadow Worsley | 2022 | Durfee | 07:51.0 | 24:23.6 | |
69 | Emma Belfer | 2022 | Algonquin | 07:51.2 | 24:24.1 | |
70 | Ella Klaucke | 2022 | Duxbury | 07:51.6 | 24:25.2 | |
71 | Lyndaelle Gervais | 2022 | Brockton | 07:52.1 | 24:26.9 | |
72 | Ambika Joshi | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:53.5 | 24:31.2 | |
73 | Olivia Teare | 2022 | Duxbury | 07:53.5 | 24:31.3 | |
74 | Natalie Kardoos | 2023 | Hingham | 07:54.8 | 24:35.3 | |
75 | Fiona Jorden | 2022 | Milford | 07:55.7 | 24:38.1 | |
76 | Stephanie Goulet | 2022 | Milford | 07:56.7 | 24:41.4 | |
77 | Louraine Dayou | 2022 | Durfee | 07:57.1 | 24:42.6 | |
78 | Willa Davis | 2022 | Hingham | 07:57.6 | 24:44.2 | |
79 | Kaicey Melito-Santos | 2022 | Taunton | 07:59.7 | 24:50.5 | |
80 | Gabriela Rivas | 2022 | Chelsea | 08:01.2 | 24:55.3 | |
81 | Colleen Ormsby | 2022 | Concord-Carlisle | 08:02.6 | 24:59.7 | |
82 | Sophia Francisco | 2022 | Franklin | 08:03.2 | 25:01.4 | |
83 | Genna Famolare | 2022 | Billerica | 08:05.2 | 25:07.6 | |
84 | Julia Viola | 2022 | Franklin | 08:05.6 | 25:09.1 | |
85 | Laurel Nyhan | 2023 | Boston Latin School | 08:05.7 | 25:09.2 | |
86 | Alexis Andrews | 2022 | King Philip | 08:06.0 | 25:10.0 | |
87 | Julie Pinto | 2022 | Algonquin | 08:06.0 | 25:10.1 | |
88 | Tori Fischer | 2022 | Hopkinton | 08:10.0 | 25:22.6 | |
89 | Clare Tourtelotte | 2023 | Newton South | 08:11.7 | 25:27.9 | |
90 | Emma Petraglia | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:11.7 | 25:27.9 | |
91 | Tyler O'Connor | 2022 | Hingham | 08:11.8 | 25:28.0 | |
92 | Teel Boyer | 2022 | Hingham | 08:11.8 | 25:28.3 | |
93 | Alisha Caldeira | 2022 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 08:12.9 | 25:31.6 | |
94 | Emily Vietch | 2022 | Duxbury | 08:13.3 | 25:32.8 | |
95 | Tea Baumgartner | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:15.5 | 25:39.7 | |
96 | Sarah Bryden | 2022 | Hingham | 08:21.2 | 25:57.5 | |
97 | Alisha Khalifa | 2022 | Billerica | 08:21.7 | 25:58.8 | |
98 | Cassidy Muldowney | 2022 | King Philip | 08:30.0 | 26:24.6 | |
99 | Della Conlin | 2022 | King Philip | 08:31.6 | 26:29.8 | |
100 | Aimee Yu | 2022 | Algonquin | 08:31.9 | 26:30.7 | |
101 | Charlotte Roiter | 2022 | Algonquin | 08:32.5 | 26:32.5 | |
102 | Miranda Garrigan | 2022 | Chelmsford | 08:34.1 | 26:37.5 | |
103 | Annabelle Duffy-Ladd | 2022 | Billerica | 08:35.3 | 26:41.2 | |
104 | Sristi Kaushik | 2022 | Algonquin | 08:35.6 | 26:42.0 | |
105 | Leigh Einbinder | 2022 | Wellesley | 08:42.5 | 27:03.6 | |
106 | Ashley Hammond | 2022 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 08:42.6 | 27:03.9 | |
107 | Adeleigh Schiller | 2022 | Wellesley | 08:44.5 | 27:09.9 | |
108 | Elizabeth Liu | 2022 | Hopkinton | 08:44.6 | 27:10.0 | |
109 | Kate Pease | 2022 | Milford | 08:45.0 | 27:11.3 | |
110 | Lauren Trecker | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 08:48.8 | 27:23.0 | |
111 | Rabecca Verreault | 2024 | Boston Latin School | 08:55.5 | 27:43.9 | |
112 | Lucy Mitchell | 2022 | Wellesley | 08:56.5 | 27:47.2 | |
113 | Lillian Butler | 2024 | Boston Latin School | 08:57.4 | 27:49.8 | |
114 | Ilana Berkovitz | 2022 | Chelmsford | 08:59.1 | 27:55.2 | |
115 | Kendall Davenport | 2022 | Sharon | 09:00.0 | 27:57.9 | |
116 | Abha Chaudhara | 2022 | Sharon | 09:00.2 | 27:58.5 | |
117 | Myra Grossman | 2022 | Framingham | 09:15.3 | 28:45.6 | |
118 | Anna Prevelige | 2022 | Milford | 09:17.7 | 28:52.8 | |
119 | Lena Thai | 2025 | Boston Latin School | 09:21.2 | 29:04.0 |
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
Division 2
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concord-Carlisle | 1:20:27 | 16:05 | 93 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 25 | 30 | 73 | 74 |
2 | Newton South | 1:21:03 | 16:12 | 107 | 11 | 12 | 26 | 27 | 31 | 32 | 88 |
3 | Newton North | 1:22:46 | 16:33 | 235 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 85 | 98 | 147 | 179 |
4 | Wachusett | 1:23:10 | 16:38 | 253 | 3 | 44 | 48 | 57 | 101 | 129 | 162 |
5 | Amherst-Pelham | 1:23:49 | 16:45 | 269 | 34 | 50 | 51 | 65 | 69 | 121 | 136 |
6 | Hopkinton | 1:23:29 | 16:41 | 270 | 7 | 52 | 58 | 60 | 93 | 100 | 172 |
7 | Boston College High | 1:23:50 | 16:46 | 279 | 19 | 37 | 42 | 66 | 115 | 122 | 123 |
8 | Boston Latin School | 1:24:01 | 16:48 | 307 | 4 | 45 | 72 | 90 | 96 | 108 | 211 |
9 | Algonquin | 1:24:11 | 16:50 | 311 | 16 | 49 | 63 | 71 | 112 | 145 | 156 |
10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 1:24:29 | 16:53 | 330 | 14 | 56 | 79 | 89 | 92 | 143 | 185 |
11 | Wellesley | 1:24:24 | 16:52 | 333 | 20 | 28 | 64 | 97 | 124 | 135 | 176 |
12 | Saint John's | 1:24:43 | 16:56 | 361 | 9 | 70 | 76 | 102 | 104 | 130 | 168 |
13 | Franklin | 1:24:22 | 16:52 | 364 | 2 | 53 | 77 | 81 | 151 | 169 | 188 |
14 | Billerica | 1:25:15 | 17:03 | 383 | 35 | 43 | 47 | 62 | 196 | 218 | 220 |
15 | Whitman-Hanson | 1:25:19 | 17:03 | 398 | 18 | 61 | 94 | 109 | 116 | 128 | 150 |
16 | Framingham | 1:25:25 | 17:05 | 413 | 40 | 54 | 68 | 120 | 131 | 141 | 178 |
17 | King Philip | 1:24:39 | 16:55 | 422 | 5 | 8 | 84 | 159 | 166 | 214 | |
18 | Milford | 1:26:18 | 17:15 | 486 | 21 | 82 | 103 | 138 | 142 | 190 | 191 |
19 | Taunton | 1:26:17 | 17:15 | 497 | 23 | 59 | 107 | 148 | 160 | 173 | 182 |
20 | Shrewsbury | 1:26:41 | 17:20 | 517 | 36 | 78 | 91 | 155 | 157 | 158 | 189 |
21 | Mansfield | 1:26:42 | 17:20 | 537 | 17 | 38 | 119 | 164 | 199 | 204 | 205 |
22 | Duxbury | 1:27:00 | 17:24 | 546 | 67 | 80 | 117 | 133 | 149 | 163 | 181 |
23 | Sharon | 1:27:13 | 17:26 | 553 | 46 | 99 | 110 | 111 | 187 | 195 | 230 |
24 | Brockton | 1:27:22 | 17:28 | 580 | 55 | 106 | 113 | 132 | 174 | 180 | 184 |
25 | Reading | 1:27:24 | 17:28 | 581 | 41 | 87 | 126 | 144 | 183 | 210 | |
26 | Shepherd Hill | 1:27:25 | 17:29 | 583 | 39 | 83 | 139 | 152 | 170 | 171 | 207 |
27 | Attleboro | 1:27:22 | 17:28 | 599 | 29 | 118 | 137 | 154 | 161 | 167 | 193 |
28 | Dartmouth | 1:32:20 | 18:28 | 822 | 86 | 105 | 197 | 203 | 231 | ||
29 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 1:31:04 | 18:12 | 852 | 114 | 127 | 200 | 202 | 209 | 212 | 215 |
30 | North Attleborough | 1:33:10 | 18:38 | 965 | 153 | 186 | 198 | 206 | 222 | 225 | 226 |
31 | Braintree | 1:36:54 | 19:22 | 1076 | 192 | 216 | 221 | 223 | 224 | 227 | 232 |
Division 1
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wakefield | 1:24:29 | 16:53 | 374 | 10 | 24 | 75 | 125 | 140 | 146 | 194 |
2 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 1:30:22 | 18:04 | 820 | 95 | 165 | 175 | 177 | 208 | 213 | 217 |
3 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 1:36:00 | 19:12 | 1011 | 134 | 201 | 219 | 228 | 229 | 233 |
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Chaffin | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 04:56.4 | 15:20.9 | 1 |
2 | Tyler Brogan | 2020 | Franklin | 05:01.3 | 15:36.0 | 2 |
3 | Isaac Steele | 2020 | Wachusett | 05:01.4 | 15:36.4 | 3 |
4 | Joe Young | 2020 | Boston Latin School | 05:03.7 | 15:43.8 | 4 |
5 | Mike Griffin | 2020 | King Philip | 05:04.2 | 15:45.3 | 5 |
6 | Ian Horsbugh | 2020 | Newton North | 05:04.6 | 15:46.6 | 6 |
7 | Alexander Brown | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:04.9 | 15:47.3 | 7 |
8 | Mike Norberg | 2020 | King Philip | 05:06.2 | 15:51.6 | 8 |
9 | Stephen Carvalho | 2020 | Belmont | 05:06.3 | 15:51.6 | |
10 | Ben Morris | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:06.6 | 15:52.6 | 9 |
11 | Matt Roberto | 2020 | Wakefield | 05:07.1 | 15:54.2 | 10 |
12 | Cameron Dioun | 2021 | Newton South | 05:07.5 | 15:55.5 | 11 |
13 | Brett Miller | 2021 | Newton South | 05:08.5 | 15:58.7 | 12 |
14 | Alex Ivanov | 2020 | Newton North | 05:08.9 | 15:59.8 | 13 |
15 | Justin Lombardi | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:09.8 | 16:02.6 | 14 |
16 | Marko Kovacevic | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:11.0 | 16:06.3 | 15 |
17 | William Lamburn | 2021 | Algonquin | 05:11.5 | 16:07.8 | 16 |
18 | Owen Mullahy | 2020 | Mansfield | 05:11.7 | 16:08.4 | 17 |
19 | Theophilas Kamperides | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:12.4 | 16:10.8 | 18 |
20 | Gemsly Cajuste | 2022 | Boston College High | 05:12.7 | 16:11.7 | 19 |
21 | Robbie Lynch | 2020 | Wellesley | 05:12.9 | 16:12.2 | 20 |
22 | Max Manor | 2020 | Milford | 05:13.5 | 16:14.1 | 21 |
23 | William Crounse | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:13.6 | 16:14.3 | 22 |
24 | Ty Cali | 2021 | Taunton | 05:13.9 | 16:15.3 | 23 |
25 | Tanner Jellison | 2020 | Wakefield | 05:14.1 | 16:15.9 | 24 |
26 | Joshua Pixley | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:15.7 | 16:21.1 | 25 |
27 | Eero Helenius | 2021 | Newton South | 05:16.0 | 16:21.7 | 26 |
28 | Will Lavey | 2021 | Newton South | 05:16.1 | 16:22.2 | 27 |
29 | David Donahue | 2021 | Wellesley | 05:16.2 | 16:22.6 | 28 |
30 | Nathan Seybert | 2021 | Attleboro | 05:16.3 | 16:22.9 | 29 |
31 | James Boyle | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:17.1 | 16:25.2 | 30 |
32 | Jonathan Orelowitz | 2021 | Newton South | 05:17.1 | 16:25.3 | 31 |
33 | Bradyn Cote | 2020 | South Hadley | 05:17.1 | 16:25.4 | |
34 | Owen Holland | 2021 | Newton South | 05:17.7 | 16:27.1 | 32 |
35 | Sam Strymish | 2020 | Newton North | 05:18.0 | 16:28.0 | 33 |
36 | Walter Tebbetts | 2020 | Amherst-Pelham | 05:18.3 | 16:29.0 | 34 |
37 | Justin Kennedy | 2020 | South Hadley | 05:19.1 | 16:31.5 | |
38 | Brandon Marion | 2020 | Billerica | 05:19.4 | 16:32.4 | 35 |
39 | Max Evers | 2021 | Shrewsbury | 05:19.8 | 16:33.6 | 36 |
40 | John Gallager | 2020 | Boston College High | 05:20.0 | 16:34.3 | 37 |
41 | Mike Mullahy | 2020 | Mansfield | 05:20.8 | 16:36.6 | 38 |
42 | Henry Weiland | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 05:21.1 | 16:37.8 | 39 |
43 | Samuel Moffat | 2021 | Framingham | 05:21.2 | 16:38.0 | 40 |
44 | Andrew Benassi | 2021 | Reading | 05:21.2 | 16:38.1 | 41 |
45 | Yixin Hu | 2020 | Boston College High | 05:21.6 | 16:39.3 | 42 |
46 | John Holden | 2020 | Billerica | 05:21.6 | 16:39.3 | 43 |
47 | Simon Eisl | 2020 | Wachusett | 05:22.1 | 16:40.9 | 44 |
48 | Thomas White | 2021 | Boston Latin School | 05:22.2 | 16:41.0 | 45 |
49 | Mark Starovoytov | 2021 | Sharon | 05:22.3 | 16:41.3 | 46 |
50 | Thomas Dinsmore | 2020 | Billerica | 05:22.6 | 16:42.2 | 47 |
51 | Tim Brigham | 2021 | Wachusett | 05:22.6 | 16:42.3 | 48 |
52 | Quinn Potter | 2020 | Algonquin | 05:22.6 | 16:42.3 | 49 |
53 | Ryan Yanko | 2022 | Amherst-Pelham | 05:22.8 | 16:43.0 | 50 |
54 | Willem Goff | 2020 | Amherst-Pelham | 05:22.8 | 16:43.0 | 51 |
55 | Ian Cann | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:22.8 | 16:43.1 | 52 |
56 | Camden Harrington | 2020 | Franklin | 05:22.9 | 16:43.2 | 53 |
57 | Samuel Burgess | 2023 | Framingham | 05:23.1 | 16:43.9 | 54 |
58 | Maxx Tobon | 2020 | Brockton | 05:23.6 | 16:45.5 | 55 |
59 | Maxwell Stayton | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:24.3 | 16:47.8 | 56 |
60 | Connor Gaudette | 2020 | Wachusett | 05:24.4 | 16:47.9 | 57 |
61 | Cody Ottinger | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:24.7 | 16:48.9 | 58 |
62 | Nolan Tavares | 2021 | Taunton | 05:25.2 | 16:50.6 | 59 |
63 | Nick Brown | 2021 | Hopkinton | 05:25.4 | 16:51.1 | 60 |
64 | Nathan Tassey | 2022 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:26.1 | 16:53.2 | 61 |
65 | Conor Doherty | 2022 | Billerica | 05:26.5 | 16:54.4 | 62 |
66 | James Carroll | 2020 | Algonquin | 05:26.7 | 16:55.2 | 63 |
67 | George Luzaitis | 2020 | Wellesley | 05:27.0 | 16:55.9 | 64 |
68 | Noah Johansson | 2020 | Amherst-Pelham | 05:27.1 | 16:56.4 | 65 |
69 | Myles Kirby | 2022 | Boston College High | 05:27.3 | 16:56.9 | 66 |
70 | Friend Weiler | 2020 | Duxbury | 05:27.4 | 16:57.3 | 67 |
71 | Arnav Singh | 2022 | Framingham | 05:27.6 | 16:57.9 | 68 |
72 | Griffin Jones | 2021 | Amherst-Pelham | 05:27.9 | 16:58.7 | 69 |
73 | Connor Whitney | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:27.9 | 16:58.7 | 70 |
74 | Cole Gamache | 2021 | Algonquin | 05:28.0 | 16:59.2 | 71 |
75 | David Rivkin | 2023 | Boston Latin School | 05:28.4 | 17:00.3 | 72 |
76 | Joachim Laurent | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:28.6 | 17:01.0 | 73 |
77 | Arya Naidu | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:28.6 | 17:01.1 | 74 |
78 | Jonathan D'Ambrosio | 2021 | Wakefield | 05:28.7 | 17:01.3 | 75 |
79 | Jeffrey Secrist | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:29.4 | 17:03.7 | 76 |
80 | Nicholas Calitri | 2021 | Franklin | 05:29.9 | 17:05.0 | 77 |
81 | Joshua Choi | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 05:29.9 | 17:05.2 | 78 |
82 | Turner Goetsch | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:30.1 | 17:05.6 | 79 |
83 | Christian Fuehr | 2020 | Minnechaug | 05:30.1 | 17:05.7 | |
84 | Chase Schomp | 2020 | Duxbury | 05:30.3 | 17:06.2 | 80 |
85 | Declan Walmsley | 2021 | Franklin | 05:30.5 | 17:06.9 | 81 |
86 | Liam Bennett | 2020 | Milford | 05:30.9 | 17:08.1 | 82 |
87 | Matthew Gard | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 05:31.3 | 17:09.3 | 83 |
88 | Matthew Pigott | 2020 | Sandwich | 05:31.4 | 17:09.8 | |
89 | Dan Botte | 2020 | King Philip | 05:31.4 | 17:09.8 | 84 |
90 | Sean Evans | 2020 | Newton North | 05:31.6 | 17:10.3 | 85 |
91 | Kevin Kiser | 2021 | Dartmouth | 05:31.8 | 17:11.1 | 86 |
92 | John Ronayne | 2020 | Reading | 05:32.2 | 17:12.1 | 87 |
93 | Ethan Jacunski | 2020 | Newton South | 05:32.4 | 17:12.9 | 88 |
94 | Ryan Richards | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:33.0 | 17:14.8 | 89 |
95 | Dennis Satchek | 2023 | Boston Latin School | 05:33.3 | 17:15.6 | 90 |
96 | Sean McQuade | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 05:33.6 | 17:16.6 | 91 |
97 | Adam Kaiser | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:34.2 | 17:18.6 | 92 |
98 | Patrick Barnes | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:34.4 | 17:19.1 | 93 |
99 | Zach Gillette | 2021 | Belmont | 05:34.7 | 17:20.0 | |
100 | Liam Cafferty | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:34.8 | 17:20.3 | 94 |
101 | Jacob Constable | 2021 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 05:34.9 | 17:20.5 | 95 |
102 | Joe Jackson | 2021 | Boston Latin School | 05:35.0 | 17:21.0 | 96 |
103 | Nicholas (Nick) Meara | 2021 | Wellesley | 05:35.2 | 17:21.5 | 97 |
104 | Tyler Tubman | 2023 | Newton North | 05:35.4 | 17:22.0 | 98 |
105 | Bradley Weiss | 2021 | Sharon | 05:35.4 | 17:22.3 | 99 |
106 | Will Dionne | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:35.6 | 17:22.6 | 100 |
107 | Jack King | 2021 | Wachusett | 05:35.7 | 17:23.0 | 101 |
108 | Jack Robertson | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:35.9 | 17:23.6 | 102 |
109 | James Comisky | 2022 | Milford | 05:36.0 | 17:24.1 | 103 |
110 | Andrew Bird | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:36.2 | 17:24.7 | 104 |
111 | Matthew Mumma | 2020 | Dartmouth | 05:36.5 | 17:25.5 | 105 |
112 | Caleb Dean | 2021 | Brockton | 05:36.6 | 17:25.9 | 106 |
113 | Ryan Strawbridge | 2022 | Taunton | 05:36.6 | 17:25.9 | 107 |
114 | Jacob Broyles | 2022 | South Hadley | 05:36.8 | 17:26.4 | |
115 | Brendan Cadogan | 2020 | Boston Latin School | 05:36.8 | 17:26.4 | 108 |
116 | Christopher MacDonald | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:36.9 | 17:26.8 | 109 |
117 | Siddharth Reddy | 2021 | Sharon | 05:36.9 | 17:26.8 | 110 |
118 | Henry Yang | 2021 | Belmont | 05:37.0 | 17:27.2 | |
119 | James Kong | 2020 | Sharon | 05:37.1 | 17:27.3 | 111 |
120 | Charlie McLarnon | 2020 | Algonquin | 05:37.1 | 17:27.5 | 112 |
121 | Nicholas Oconnell | 2022 | Brockton | 05:37.2 | 17:27.6 | 113 |
122 | Benjamin Wokoske | 2020 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:37.3 | 17:28.1 | 114 |
123 | Joe Chase | 2021 | Boston College High | 05:37.3 | 17:28.2 | 115 |
124 | Brandon Hager | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:37.4 | 17:28.3 | 116 |
125 | Dan Backlund | 2021 | Duxbury | 05:37.4 | 17:28.5 | 117 |
126 | Francis Wenner | 2020 | Attleboro | 05:37.5 | 17:28.6 | 118 |
127 | Ben Giffen | 2020 | Mansfield | 05:37.7 | 17:29.2 | 119 |
128 | Shand Seiffert | 2022 | Framingham | 05:37.8 | 17:29.5 | 120 |
129 | Eric Treyz | 2021 | Amherst-Pelham | 05:37.8 | 17:29.6 | 121 |
130 | Owen Duggan | 2021 | Boston College High | 05:38.1 | 17:30.5 | 122 |
131 | Aidan Kirby | 2021 | Boston College High | 05:38.2 | 17:30.7 | 123 |
132 | Alex Mirsky | 2020 | Wellesley | 05:38.6 | 17:32.0 | 124 |
133 | Colin Rudy | 2021 | Wakefield | 05:38.6 | 17:32.2 | 125 |
134 | Jazmany Reyes | 2020 | Chelsea | 05:38.8 | 17:32.7 | |
135 | Chris Sewall | 2020 | Reading | 05:38.8 | 17:32.8 | 126 |
136 | Troy Pimento | 2020 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:38.8 | 17:32.8 | 127 |
137 | Adam Solari | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:39.1 | 17:33.6 | 128 |
138 | Alex Bender | 2020 | Wachusett | 05:39.7 | 17:35.7 | 129 |
139 | Chase Whitney | 2022 | Saint John's | 05:39.9 | 17:36.2 | 130 |
140 | Matthew Hom | 2020 | Framingham | 05:40.0 | 17:36.4 | 131 |
141 | Mamadu Tchamo | 2022 | Brockton | 05:40.3 | 17:37.3 | 132 |
142 | Joe Chalifoux | 2021 | Duxbury | 05:40.5 | 17:38.0 | 133 |
143 | Shane Stallman | 2021 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 05:40.6 | 17:38.4 | 134 |
144 | Eddie Trenk | 2021 | Wellesley | 05:40.9 | 17:39.2 | 135 |
145 | Bryan Dole | 2020 | Amherst-Pelham | 05:41.8 | 17:42.1 | 136 |
146 | Neil Bowie | 2021 | Attleboro | 05:42.0 | 17:42.6 | 137 |
147 | Samuel Vilt | 2020 | Milford | 05:42.6 | 17:44.7 | 138 |
148 | Andrew Trudel | 2023 | Shepherd Hill | 05:42.9 | 17:45.3 | 139 |
149 | Zack Jellison | 2021 | Wakefield | 05:43.3 | 17:46.7 | 140 |
150 | Ryan Gaglione | 2022 | Framingham | 05:43.5 | 17:47.4 | 141 |
151 | Gabriel Pardo Cota | 2020 | Milford | 05:43.6 | 17:47.5 | 142 |
152 | Elias Smart | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:43.8 | 17:48.1 | 143 |
153 | Steve Cormier | 2021 | Reading | 05:43.8 | 17:48.2 | 144 |
154 | Mikhail Medina | 2021 | Algonquin | 05:44.0 | 17:48.7 | 145 |
155 | James Crump | 2020 | Wakefield | 05:44.1 | 17:49.2 | 146 |
156 | Jackson Lake | 2021 | Newton North | 05:44.6 | 17:50.7 | 147 |
157 | Colin Quinlan | 2020 | Taunton | 05:44.6 | 17:50.7 | 148 |
158 | Nick Turcotte | 2021 | Duxbury | 05:44.7 | 17:51.0 | 149 |
159 | Nicholas Hanley | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:44.8 | 17:51.3 | 150 |
160 | Joseph Zercie | 2021 | Franklin | 05:44.8 | 17:51.4 | 151 |
161 | Andrew Stefanik | 2020 | Shepherd Hill | 05:44.9 | 17:51.8 | 152 |
162 | Daniel Nobrega | 2020 | North Attleborough | 05:45.1 | 17:52.2 | 153 |
163 | Sean Cataloni | 2021 | Attleboro | 05:45.1 | 17:52.3 | 154 |
164 | Andrew Pitney | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 05:45.2 | 17:52.7 | 155 |
165 | Joe Kearney | 2020 | Algonquin | 05:45.6 | 17:53.7 | 156 |
166 | Tyler Narva | 2021 | Shrewsbury | 05:45.7 | 17:54.1 | 157 |
167 | James Ramos | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 05:45.9 | 17:54.8 | 158 |
168 | Nathan Farkash | 2020 | King Philip | 05:46.0 | 17:55.1 | 159 |
169 | Matthew Letourneau | 2020 | Taunton | 05:46.0 | 17:55.1 | 160 |
170 | Zackary Stromfers | 2021 | Attleboro | 05:46.4 | 17:56.3 | 161 |
171 | Jack Mailberg | 2022 | Wachusett | 05:46.5 | 17:56.7 | 162 |
172 | Cody Panton | 2022 | Duxbury | 05:46.6 | 17:56.8 | 163 |
173 | Tim Corkery | 2021 | Mansfield | 05:46.6 | 17:57.1 | 164 |
174 | Tyler Doyle | 2021 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 05:46.7 | 17:57.2 | 165 |
175 | Jovan Joseph | 2021 | King Philip | 05:47.1 | 17:58.4 | 166 |
176 | Zachary Martin | 2020 | Attleboro | 05:47.2 | 17:58.8 | 167 |
177 | Tim Walsh | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:47.3 | 17:59.2 | 168 |
178 | Mitchell Stokes | 2020 | Saint Peter-Marian | 05:47.9 | 18:01.0 | |
179 | Alex Towle | 2021 | Franklin | 05:48.1 | 18:01.7 | 169 |
180 | Eli Harmon | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 05:48.2 | 18:01.9 | 170 |
181 | Andrew Bullen | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 05:48.3 | 18:02.1 | 171 |
182 | Jake Lacoche | 2022 | Hopkinton | 05:48.8 | 18:03.9 | 172 |
183 | Hunter Terlik | 2021 | Chicopee | 05:49.0 | 18:04.5 | |
184 | Lucas DeSousa | 2020 | Taunton | 05:49.4 | 18:05.7 | 173 |
185 | Johnston Pierre Antione | 2020 | Brockton | 05:49.6 | 18:06.3 | 174 |
186 | Andrew Benoit | 2021 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 05:49.7 | 18:06.7 | 175 |
187 | Leo Carlson | 2021 | Wellesley | 05:49.8 | 18:07.0 | 176 |
188 | Kaden Vincelette | 2022 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 05:49.8 | 18:07.0 | 177 |
189 | Lucas Marshall | 2020 | Framingham | 05:50.5 | 18:09.0 | 178 |
190 | Jacob Moreau | 2021 | Newton North | 05:50.5 | 18:09.0 | 179 |
191 | Nicholas Duarte | 2020 | Brockton | 05:50.8 | 18:09.9 | 180 |
192 | Brad Beckerman | 2021 | Duxbury | 05:50.9 | 18:10.3 | 181 |
193 | Steven Westgate | 2021 | Taunton | 05:51.4 | 18:11.9 | 182 |
194 | Sean Crehan | 2021 | Reading | 05:51.8 | 18:13.1 | 183 |
195 | Lisandro Velazquez | 2020 | Brockton | 05:52.0 | 18:13.6 | 184 |
196 | Baxter Gower-Hall | 2022 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 05:52.1 | 18:14.0 | 185 |
197 | William Bradley | 2020 | North Attleborough | 05:52.6 | 18:15.7 | 186 |
198 | Alexander Tao | 2021 | Sharon | 05:52.9 | 18:16.4 | 187 |
199 | Joshua Anderson | 2021 | Franklin | 05:53.7 | 18:19.2 | 188 |
200 | Jason Taylor | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 05:53.8 | 18:19.4 | 189 |
201 | Andres Alvarez | 2021 | Milford | 05:53.9 | 18:19.6 | 190 |
202 | Gabriel Soares | 2021 | Milford | 05:54.1 | 18:20.4 | 191 |
203 | John McLean | 2020 | Braintree | 05:54.3 | 18:20.9 | 192 |
204 | Josh Tiews | 2021 | Attleboro | 05:54.9 | 18:22.8 | 193 |
205 | Aaron Fuller | 2021 | Saint Peter-Marian | 05:55.0 | 18:23.0 | |
206 | Ian Schermerhorn | 2020 | Wakefield | 05:55.2 | 18:23.8 | 194 |
207 | Jacob Dubin | 2020 | Sharon | 05:55.7 | 18:25.2 | 195 |
208 | Jeffrey Davis | 2020 | Billerica | 05:56.3 | 18:27.1 | 196 |
209 | Eric Litos | 2021 | Dartmouth | 05:56.8 | 18:28.5 | 197 |
210 | Jack MacLaughlin | 2021 | North Attleborough | 05:57.3 | 18:30.3 | 198 |
211 | Anthony Cardosa | 2020 | Mansfield | 05:57.6 | 18:31.0 | 199 |
212 | Jackson Palmer | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:58.3 | 18:33.2 | 200 |
213 | Samuel O'Brien | 2020 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 05:59.2 | 18:36.1 | 201 |
214 | James Peterson | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:59.5 | 18:37.1 | 202 |
215 | Travis Kay | 2020 | Dartmouth | 06:00.5 | 18:40.2 | 203 |
216 | James Schlenker | 2021 | Mansfield | 06:00.9 | 18:41.3 | 204 |
217 | Ryan Rispoli | 2021 | Mansfield | 06:01.7 | 18:43.9 | 205 |
218 | Mark Carlson | 2021 | North Attleborough | 06:01.7 | 18:43.9 | 206 |
219 | Tristen Huynh | 2022 | Shepherd Hill | 06:02.1 | 18:45.1 | 207 |
220 | Raphael Thesmar | 2021 | Belmont | 06:02.5 | 18:46.5 | |
221 | Trey Terlik | 2023 | Chicopee | 06:03.5 | 18:49.5 | |
222 | Brian Bisaillion | 2021 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:04.1 | 18:51.3 | 208 |
223 | Nicholas Longo | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:04.6 | 18:53.0 | 209 |
224 | Nick Brown | 2020 | Reading | 06:04.9 | 18:53.7 | 210 |
225 | Pedro Rosa | 2020 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:05.2 | 18:54.8 | |
226 | Colin Fisher | 2024 | Boston Latin School | 06:05.8 | 18:56.6 | 211 |
227 | Robert Ladue | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:05.8 | 18:56.8 | 212 |
228 | Oscar Amaya | 2021 | Chelsea | 06:06.8 | 18:59.8 | |
229 | Jacob Manor | 2021 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:07.0 | 19:00.4 | 213 |
230 | Andrew Noke | 2021 | King Philip | 06:07.6 | 19:02.3 | 214 |
231 | Brian Rosher | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:08.4 | 19:04.6 | 215 |
232 | Jeffrey Kiser | 2021 | Braintree | 06:09.9 | 19:09.5 | 216 |
233 | Cooper O'Neil | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:09.9 | 19:09.5 | 217 |
234 | Kiel Williams | 2022 | Minnechaug | 06:10.3 | 19:10.6 | |
235 | Aidan O'Neil | 2021 | Chicopee | 06:11.3 | 19:13.7 | |
236 | Seth Perry | 2020 | Billerica | 06:11.5 | 19:14.4 | 218 |
237 | William St John | 2023 | Minnechaug | 06:13.9 | 19:21.7 | |
238 | Jeffery Ramah | 2021 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 06:15.9 | 19:28.0 | 219 |
239 | William West | 2020 | Billerica | 06:16.0 | 19:28.5 | 220 |
240 | Joshua Comstock | 2021 | Durfee | 06:18.6 | 19:36.4 | |
241 | Nicholas Sardinha | 2021 | Durfee | 06:18.7 | 19:36.8 | |
242 | Samuel Sailesh | 2021 | Braintree | 06:20.4 | 19:41.9 | 221 |
243 | Aidan Judge | 2021 | North Attleborough | 06:22.6 | 19:48.8 | 222 |
244 | Kevin Cabral | 2021 | Braintree | 06:23.3 | 19:50.9 | 223 |
245 | Cooper Emerson | 2022 | Braintree | 06:23.5 | 19:51.7 | 224 |
246 | Isa Siddiq | 2020 | North Attleborough | 06:24.3 | 19:54.0 | 225 |
247 | Isaiah McHoul | 2020 | North Attleborough | 06:24.8 | 19:55.6 | 226 |
248 | Nicholas Chang | 2022 | Braintree | 06:25.7 | 19:58.4 | 227 |
249 | Joshua O'Brien | 2022 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 06:28.9 | 20:08.5 | 228 |
250 | Zachary Canavan | 2023 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 06:29.2 | 20:09.2 | 229 |
251 | Jason Xiong | 2021 | Sharon | 06:30.1 | 20:12.1 | 230 |
252 | Rodrigo Felix | 2020 | Dartmouth | 06:37.7 | 20:35.7 | 231 |
253 | Limilson Tavares | 2020 | Chelsea | 06:38.4 | 20:37.9 | |
254 | Ryan Lewis | 2022 | Braintree | 06:41.5 | 20:47.6 | 232 |
255 | Kirk Rowe | 2020 | Durfee | 06:43.6 | 20:54.0 | |
256 | Jamel Davis | 2020 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 07:03.3 | 21:55.3 | 233 |
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maeve Grandpre | 2021 | Algonquin | 06:35.2 | 20:28.1 | |
2 | Noelle Cameron | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:38.4 | 20:38.0 | |
3 | Maeve Lowther | 2021 | Hingham | 06:42.6 | 20:50.9 | |
4 | Rachel Zannotti | 2023 | Shepherd Hill | 06:42.7 | 20:51.2 | |
5 | Ella Nichol | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:46.7 | 21:03.6 | |
6 | Karlee White | 2023 | Shepherd Hill | 06:46.7 | 21:03.7 | |
7 | Jordan Liss-Riordan | 2023 | Brookline | 06:48.6 | 21:09.7 | |
8 | Katherine Bradshaw | 2022 | Hingham | 06:49.9 | 21:13.5 | |
9 | Tyne Burke | 2020 | Newton South | 06:49.9 | 21:13.6 | |
10 | Lena Takahashi | 2023 | Wachusett | 06:51.9 | 21:19.7 | |
11 | Aliya Hosford | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:52.4 | 21:21.5 | |
12 | Grace Bateman | 2023 | Shepherd Hill | 06:53.3 | 21:24.4 | |
13 | Rudy Utzschneider | 2020 | Algonquin | 06:53.8 | 21:25.7 | |
14 | Julianne Clark | 2021 | Chelmsford | 06:55.6 | 21:31.4 | |
15 | Ellie Haigney | 2023 | Boston Latin School | 06:56.7 | 21:34.9 | |
16 | Eliza Wesemann | 2021 | Brookline | 06:56.8 | 21:35.0 | |
17 | Arianna Reith | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:57.3 | 21:36.7 | |
18 | Audrey Carragher | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 06:57.4 | 21:36.8 | |
19 | Heather Hanson | 2021 | Barnstable | 06:57.9 | 21:38.7 | |
20 | Puja Jhaveri | 2021 | Billerica | 06:58.5 | 21:40.3 | |
21 | Madison James | 2023 | Wachusett | 06:58.6 | 21:40.8 | |
22 | Maddy Lopopolo | 2020 | Wachusett | 06:59.2 | 21:42.7 | |
23 | Sophie Bass | 2020 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 06:59.5 | 21:43.6 | |
24 | Gabriella Clune | 2021 | Algonquin | 06:59.7 | 21:44.2 | |
25 | Savannah Campbell | 2020 | Walpole | 07:00.1 | 21:45.4 | |
26 | Julia Guillemin | 2021 | Brookline | 07:00.6 | 21:46.9 | |
27 | Kathleen Ely | 2021 | Algonquin | 07:00.8 | 21:47.5 | |
28 | Sasha Whittaker | 2020 | Brookline | 07:01.3 | 21:49.0 | |
29 | Isabel Husted | 2020 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 07:01.3 | 21:49.2 | |
30 | Bridget Hamwey | 2022 | Boston Latin School | 07:01.5 | 21:49.8 | |
31 | Julia Burm | 2021 | Hingham | 07:05.8 | 22:02.9 | |
32 | Alyssa Clemence | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 07:05.9 | 22:03.3 | |
33 | Samantha Bullen | 2023 | Shepherd Hill | 07:06.0 | 22:03.8 | |
34 | Elena Neilson | 2021 | Algonquin | 07:06.1 | 22:04.1 | |
35 | Amirtha Bharathan | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:06.6 | 22:05.5 | |
36 | Charlotte Clarke | 2021 | Walpole | 07:06.7 | 22:05.7 | |
37 | Beth Laine | 2020 | Hingham | 07:07.7 | 22:08.9 | |
38 | Kaitlyn Litwinetz | 2023 | Wachusett | 07:08.6 | 22:11.9 | |
39 | Jillian Peto | 2022 | Wachusett | 07:08.8 | 22:12.3 | |
40 | Elaine Tsui | 2020 | Chelmsford | 07:08.9 | 22:12.7 | |
41 | Mei Li Lawrence | 2021 | Barnstable | 07:08.9 | 22:12.7 | |
42 | Marina Brooks | 2021 | Brookline | 07:10.5 | 22:17.8 | |
43 | Kristyn Dentremont | 2023 | Walpole | 07:11.1 | 22:19.5 | |
44 | Gavriela Meyers | 2021 | Brookline | 07:11.7 | 22:21.3 | |
45 | Olivia Dalton | 2020 | Chelmsford | 07:11.9 | 22:22.0 | |
46 | Sophia Voloboi | 2020 | Chelmsford | 07:12.4 | 22:23.7 | |
47 | Taylor Paterson | 2020 | Newton South | 07:13.7 | 22:27.7 | |
48 | Colleen Boyle | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:13.7 | 22:27.7 | |
49 | Katelyn Sweeney | 2022 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:15.5 | 22:33.3 | |
50 | Kayley Mace | 2020 | Billerica | 07:16.7 | 22:37.0 | |
51 | Meghan Hendrickson | 2021 | Hingham | 07:17.2 | 22:38.5 | |
52 | Kelly Colleran | 2023 | North Attleborough | 07:17.7 | 22:40.1 | |
53 | Meghan Dinsmore | 2021 | Billerica | 07:17.8 | 22:40.2 | |
54 | Mackenzie McCauley | 2021 | Sandwich | 07:18.4 | 22:42.3 | |
55 | Emily Harrington | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:18.9 | 22:43.7 | |
56 | Marina Ongaro | 2021 | Newton South | 07:19.0 | 22:44.1 | |
57 | Saylor Flannery | 2021 | Newton South | 07:20.2 | 22:47.9 | |
58 | Bonnie Passios | 2021 | Hingham | 07:20.4 | 22:48.4 | |
59 | Emily Sullivan | 2023 | Walpole | 07:20.4 | 22:48.5 | |
60 | Gillian Saulnier | 2021 | Wachusett | 07:20.5 | 22:48.9 | |
61 | Penelope Hollister | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:20.9 | 22:50.0 | |
62 | Sophia Oomen-Lochtefeld | 2020 | Hingham | 07:21.2 | 22:51.0 | |
63 | Erin Mulvey | 2021 | Reading | 07:21.7 | 22:52.5 | |
64 | Rose Cusack | 2021 | Boston Latin School | 07:21.8 | 22:52.8 | |
65 | Fiona Walsh | 2023 | Wachusett | 07:23.2 | 22:57.1 | |
66 | Meghan Duggan | 2020 | Billerica | 07:23.4 | 22:57.8 | |
67 | Maia Bergeron | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:23.4 | 22:57.8 | |
68 | Julia Schultz | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:24.2 | 23:00.1 | |
69 | Jenny Lambert | 2021 | Algonquin | 07:29.6 | 23:17.1 | |
70 | Annie Garden | 2021 | Algonquin | 07:30.1 | 23:18.5 | |
71 | Katja Astrauskas | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:30.1 | 23:18.6 | |
72 | Jasmine Paris | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:30.3 | 23:19.2 | |
73 | Becca Green | 2021 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:30.7 | 23:20.4 | |
74 | Hailey Minicucci | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:31.4 | 23:22.5 | |
75 | Trinity Santos | 2022 | Walpole | 07:31.9 | 23:24.2 | |
76 | Callie Daly | 2021 | Hingham | 07:32.3 | 23:25.5 | |
77 | Ari Aughe | 2021 | Hingham | 07:33.5 | 23:29.3 | |
78 | Ashley Merisier | 2020 | Brockton | 07:34.5 | 23:32.2 | |
79 | Vera Sablak | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:34.7 | 23:32.7 | |
80 | Molly Andrews | 2020 | Hopkinton | 07:34.9 | 23:33.4 | |
81 | Anatasia Leto | 2021 | Duxbury | 07:35.4 | 23:35.1 | |
82 | Mikaela Gosselin | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 07:36.1 | 23:37.2 | |
83 | Shea Hardy | 2022 | Barnstable | 07:36.8 | 23:39.4 | |
84 | Rylie Falla | 2022 | Wachusett | 07:37.5 | 23:41.6 | |
85 | Sofia Delvecchio | 2021 | King Philip | 07:38.6 | 23:44.8 | |
86 | Aaliyah Yan | 2021 | Algonquin | 07:39.4 | 23:47.5 | |
87 | Hannah Smith | 2020 | Franklin | 07:42.9 | 23:58.2 | |
88 | Jenna Siders | 2021 | Franklin | 07:43.2 | 23:59.4 | |
89 | Megan Canney | 2020 | Walpole | 07:44.8 | 24:04.2 | |
90 | Katelyn Johnson | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:47.0 | 24:11.2 | |
91 | Emma White | 2021 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 07:47.2 | 24:11.8 | |
92 | Emily Hakansson | 2021 | Hopkinton | 07:47.4 | 24:12.2 | |
93 | Emma Sabin | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:47.4 | 24:12.2 | |
94 | Natalie Allekian | 2022 | Framingham | 07:47.9 | 24:13.8 | |
95 | Olivia Pineau | 2021 | Reading | 07:49.1 | 24:17.7 | |
96 | Madeline Rufo | 2020 | Newton South | 07:50.4 | 24:21.8 | |
97 | Caroline Pasquantonio | 2021 | King Philip | 07:50.9 | 24:23.1 | |
98 | Hannah Bisson | 2020 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:51.2 | 24:24.0 | |
99 | Schuyler Winstanley | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:51.3 | 24:24.4 | |
100 | Lauren Cooper | 2023 | North Attleborough | 07:51.4 | 24:24.7 | |
101 | Siena Harrigan | 2021 | Hopkinton | 07:52.9 | 24:29.6 | |
102 | Emily Stockman | 2021 | Algonquin | 07:52.9 | 24:29.6 | |
103 | Sarah Vigevani | 2020 | King Philip | 07:53.8 | 24:32.3 | |
104 | Sydney Ropes | 2021 | Duxbury | 07:55.7 | 24:38.2 | |
105 | Srija Chereddy | 2021 | Chelmsford | 07:56.6 | 24:41.1 | |
106 | Julia Gonsalves | 2021 | Dartmouth | 07:57.9 | 24:44.9 | |
107 | Elizabeth Timmons | 2021 | Brockton | 07:57.9 | 24:45.1 | |
108 | Linnea Fawkes | 2020 | Barnstable | 07:59.0 | 24:48.4 | |
109 | Sarah Spanek | 2020 | Franklin | 07:59.7 | 24:50.6 | |
110 | Lilia Angelone | 2020 | King Philip | 07:59.9 | 24:51.3 | |
111 | Juliana Pulselli | 2020 | Franklin | 08:00.4 | 24:52.6 | |
112 | Sameeksha Sharma | 2020 | Chelmsford | 08:02.5 | 24:59.3 | |
113 | Frannie Bayston | 2021 | Duxbury | 08:02.6 | 24:59.6 | |
114 | Clarisse Rantayo | 2021 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 08:04.9 | 25:06.9 | |
115 | Sara Bernardo | 2021 | Hopkinton | 08:05.7 | 25:09.2 | |
116 | Julia Markey | 2021 | Hopkinton | 08:06.4 | 25:11.5 | |
117 | Katelyn Zaniboni | 2021 | Duxbury | 08:08.8 | 25:18.8 | |
118 | Leah Chadwick | 2020 | Brockton | 08:09.0 | 25:19.6 | |
119 | Gabriella Trznadel | 2020 | Chicopee | 08:13.5 | 25:33.3 | |
120 | Nicole Jaworski | 2021 | Chicopee | 08:13.5 | 25:33.6 | |
121 | Victoria Oliveira | 2021 | New Bedford | 08:13.9 | 25:34.6 | |
122 | Haley Horton | 2020 | Chelmsford | 08:14.7 | 25:37.2 | |
123 | Bernadette Farmer | 2020 | Duxbury | 08:16.6 | 25:43.1 | |
124 | Milan Simmons | 2021 | King Philip | 08:16.8 | 25:43.6 | |
125 | Ahshaya StFort | 2021 | Brockton | 08:18.1 | 25:47.8 | |
126 | Allie Solari | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 08:18.7 | 25:49.6 | |
127 | Cindy Zhao | 2022 | Framingham | 08:18.9 | 25:50.3 | |
128 | Ashley Liston | 2022 | North Attleborough | 08:19.2 | 25:51.1 | |
129 | Ella Phillips | 2021 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 08:19.9 | 25:53.4 | |
130 | Abigail Pulling | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 08:20.6 | 25:55.5 | |
131 | Hannah Savenko | 2022 | Chicopee | 08:20.8 | 25:56.2 | |
132 | Rachael Neiberger | 2022 | Framingham | 08:21.0 | 25:56.9 | |
133 | Emmie Parker | 2021 | Dartmouth | 08:21.2 | 25:57.3 | |
134 | Emily Holmes | 2020 | King Philip | 08:22.0 | 26:00.0 | |
135 | Pratusha Nouduri | 2021 | Franklin | 08:22.7 | 26:02.0 | |
136 | Kaitlin Drake | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 08:23.7 | 26:05.1 | |
137 | Aimee Baiungo | 2021 | North Attleborough | 08:24.3 | 26:07.0 | |
138 | MJ Timilty | 2022 | Walpole | 08:24.5 | 26:07.6 | |
139 | Allison Subat | 2020 | Algonquin | 08:25.2 | 26:09.9 | |
140 | Lucy Plenge | 2021 | Wellesley | 08:25.5 | 26:10.7 | |
141 | Lauren Mealy | 2020 | Wellesley | 08:28.7 | 26:20.8 | |
142 | Rachel Soave | 2020 | Chelmsford | 08:33.8 | 26:36.5 | |
143 | Tailor Choquette | 2020 | Chicopee | 08:34.4 | 26:38.5 | |
144 | Citli Valencia Cordova | 2021 | Framingham | 08:35.6 | 26:42.0 | |
145 | Mary Dykeman | 2022 | Framingham | 08:35.6 | 26:42.2 | |
146 | Caroline Flanagan | 2021 | Hopkinton | 08:36.1 | 26:43.7 | |
147 | Katelyn Sullivan | 2021 | Dartmouth | 08:36.7 | 26:45.7 | |
148 | Tayla Chatman | 2021 | Brockton | 08:37.0 | 26:46.3 | |
149 | Irene Ren | 2021 | Sharon | 08:42.2 | 27:02.5 | |
150 | Julie Cunico | 2020 | Chelmsford | 08:43.0 | 27:05.1 | |
151 | Samantha Purpura | 2020 | Hopkinton | 08:44.5 | 27:09.7 | |
152 | Abby Casady | 2021 | Hopkinton | 08:45.7 | 27:13.4 | |
153 | Hannah Oliver | 2020 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 08:48.9 | 27:23.5 | |
154 | Nina Underdah | 2021 | Hopkinton | 08:50.7 | 27:29.1 | |
155 | Chloe Wilson | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 08:51.1 | 27:30.3 | |
156 | Skylar Seifert | 2020 | King Philip | 08:53.4 | 27:37.5 | |
157 | Mackenzie Wallace | 2021 | Taunton | 08:54.7 | 27:41.5 | |
158 | Sophia Strano | 2020 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 08:55.1 | 27:42.6 | |
159 | Amelia Skiba | 2020 | Milford | 08:55.3 | 27:43.4 | |
160 | Trinity Tardy | 2023 | Chicopee Comprehensive | 08:57.6 | 27:50.4 | |
161 | Deepti Murthy | 2020 | Sharon | 08:57.9 | 27:51.4 | |
162 | Catherine McLellan | 2021 | Walpole | 08:59.1 | 27:55.3 | |
163 | Marissa Drapeau | 2020 | Framingham | 08:59.6 | 27:56.8 | |
164 | Charlotte Mallegol | 2021 | Duxbury | 09:00.3 | 27:58.8 | |
165 | Makayla Rose | 2021 | Barnstable | 09:05.6 | 28:15.5 | |
166 | Gianna Tamilio | 2020 | Chelmsford | 09:06.1 | 28:16.9 | |
167 | Isabella De Sousa | 2020 | Milford | 09:07.6 | 28:21.7 | |
168 | Caitlin Hatch | 2020 | Barnstable | 09:13.4 | 28:39.6 | |
169 | Kennedy Hunter | 2020 | Barnstable | 09:14.0 | 28:41.5 |
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Team Results
(5000k)
Top↑
Division 2
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northampton | 1:40:34 | 20:06 | 146 | 4 | 29 | 30 | 40 | 43 | 61 | 65 |
2 | Norton | 1:45:51 | 21:10 | 317 | 10 | 32 | 66 | 101 | 108 | 110 | 152 |
Division 1
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mount Greylock | 1:36:17 | 19:15 | 63 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 36 | 37 |
2 | Nauset | 1:41:06 | 20:13 | 181 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 69 | 78 | ||
3 | Melrose | 1:42:52 | 20:34 | 193 | 14 | 41 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 56 | 70 |
4 | Tyngsborough | 1:43:45 | 20:45 | 221 | 23 | 25 | 42 | 51 | 80 | 138 | |
5 | Dover-Sherborn | 1:44:40 | 20:56 | 235 | 22 | 38 | 53 | 59 | 63 | 67 | 71 |
6 | Foxborough | 1:43:34 | 20:42 | 261 | 1 | 34 | 55 | 75 | 96 | 103 | 105 |
7 | Littleton | 1:43:55 | 20:47 | 264 | 12 | 16 | 57 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 143 |
8 | Bromfield School | 1:43:33 | 20:42 | 287 | 3 | 18 | 31 | 107 | 128 | ||
9 | Tewksbury | 1:44:57 | 20:59 | 289 | 6 | 44 | 76 | 81 | 82 | 134 | |
10 | Seekonk | 1:45:18 | 21:03 | 313 | 5 | 24 | 72 | 98 | 114 | ||
11 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 1:46:50 | 21:22 | 320 | 26 | 35 | 60 | 87 | 112 | 139 | 153 |
12 | Westwood | 1:47:43 | 21:32 | 354 | 27 | 52 | 58 | 104 | 113 | 117 | 144 |
13 | West Bridgewater | 1:48:48 | 21:45 | 412 | 21 | 62 | 94 | 115 | 120 | 127 | 155 |
14 | Ursuline Academy | 1:49:35 | 21:55 | 429 | 49 | 50 | 68 | 130 | 132 | 135 | |
15 | Parker Charter Essential | 1:48:24 | 21:40 | 431 | 9 | 95 | 100 | 102 | 125 | 136 | |
16 | Hopedale | 1:50:46 | 22:09 | 454 | 28 | 64 | 83 | 123 | 156 | ||
17 | Nipmuc | 1:50:50 | 22:10 | 461 | 15 | 79 | 84 | 122 | 161 | 163 | 164 |
18 | Canton | 1:50:38 | 22:07 | 481 | 54 | 88 | 92 | 116 | 131 | 146 | |
19 | Burlington | 1:50:47 | 22:09 | 483 | 77 | 85 | 86 | 106 | 129 | 158 | |
20 | Frontier | 1:51:02 | 22:12 | 498 | 39 | 93 | 119 | 121 | 126 | 133 | 142 |
20 | Ayer Shirley | 1:52:45 | 22:33 | 498 | 48 | 73 | 74 | 149 | 154 | 157 | 162 |
22 | Austin Prep | 1:51:31 | 22:18 | 514 | 33 | 109 | 111 | 124 | 137 | 150 | 151 |
23 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 1:57:11 | 23:26 | 664 | 97 | 118 | 141 | 148 | 160 | ||
24 | Rising Tide | 1:58:16 | 23:39 | 690 | 99 | 140 | 145 | 147 | 159 |
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Individual Results (5000k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmel Fitzgibbon | 2022 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 16:49.0 | |
2 | Emily Boutin | 2020 | Pope Francis | 00:00.3 | 17:58.7 | |
3 | Abby Hassman | 2020 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 17:59.5 | 1 |
4 | Kate Swann | 2022 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 18:01.5 | 2 |
5 | Tessa McClain | 2020 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 18:03.2 | 3 |
6 | Mary Yount | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 18:20.5 | 4 |
7 | Molly Lashley | 2022 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 18:21.6 | |
8 | Sydney Adams | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 00:00.3 | 18:28.0 | |
9 | Jen Coseno | 2020 | Sutton | 00:00.3 | 18:31.9 | |
10 | Abigail Tenreiro | 2020 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 18:43.5 | 5 |
11 | Makayla Paige | 2021 | Tewksbury | 00:00.3 | 18:47.5 | 6 |
12 | Abigale Farrell | 2020 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 18:54.8 | 7 |
13 | Izzy Nobili | 2021 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 18:57.3 | 8 |
14 | Olivia Beaudet | 2021 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 18:58.4 | |
15 | Sydney Korhonen | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 18:59.2 | 9 |
16 | Emma Wall | 2020 | Douglas | 00:00.3 | 18:59.9 | |
17 | Isabella Pietrasiewicz | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 19:09.9 | 10 |
18 | Erin Keating | 2024 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 19:19.4 | 11 |
19 | Riley Clark | 2022 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 19:19.4 | 12 |
20 | Grace Malone | 2024 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 19:19.5 | 13 |
21 | Alex Cotugno | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 19:20.1 | 14 |
22 | Emma Nadolski | 2023 | Nipmuc | 00:00.3 | 19:21.4 | 15 |
23 | Adrienne Christy | 2023 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 19:22.6 | |
24 | Kimmie Harding | 2022 | Groton-Dunstable | 00:00.3 | 19:24.8 | |
25 | McKenzie Clark | 2020 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 19:33.4 | 16 |
26 | Eloise Christy | 2023 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 19:37.2 | |
27 | Haley Wims | 2020 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 19:37.7 | |
28 | Jacqueline Wells | 2021 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 19:39.2 | 17 |
29 | McKenna Kelemanik | 2020 | Wayland | 00:00.3 | 19:44.5 | |
30 | Emerson Pekarcik | 8 | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 19:44.6 | |
31 | Helena Justicz | 2021 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 19:46.4 | 18 |
32 | Ella Kelly | 2021 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 19:57.2 | 19 |
33 | Hadley Koeman | 2020 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 19:58.4 | |
34 | Lily McDermott | 2024 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 19:58.6 | 20 |
35 | Caitlin Kaprelian | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 19:58.8 | 21 |
36 | Caitlin Britt | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 19:59.3 | 22 |
37 | Jenna Parent | 2020 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 19:59.8 | 23 |
38 | Alison Lucas | 2021 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 20:01.9 | |
39 | Keely Mungeam | 2020 | Douglas | 00:00.3 | 20:03.8 | |
40 | Hannah Bradbury | 2020 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 20:04.7 | 24 |
41 | Lindsey Panneton | 2020 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 20:04.9 | 25 |
42 | Kylie Wilson | 2021 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.3 | 20:15.4 | 26 |
43 | Jordan Mula | 2020 | Westwood | 00:00.3 | 20:16.6 | 27 |
44 | Katelynn Brunt | 2021 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 20:16.9 | 28 |
45 | Maggie Reade | 2021 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 20:17.4 | 29 |
46 | Naomi Andrew | 2021 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 20:18.6 | 30 |
47 | Hannah Beckman | 2021 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 20:25.1 | 31 |
48 | Skye Goba | 2022 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 20:27.4 | 32 |
49 | Michaela Hafford | 2021 | Millis | 00:00.3 | 20:32.1 | |
50 | Katelyn Quinn-Cyr | 2020 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 20:32.4 | 33 |
51 | Cleo Belber | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 20:36.8 | |
52 | Jenn Yeomans | 2020 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 20:39.1 | 34 |
53 | Phoebe Katilus | 2023 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 20:41.9 | |
54 | Fiona Williams | 2021 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.3 | 20:42.3 | 35 |
55 | Cecilia Malone | 2024 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 20:42.6 | 36 |
56 | Hazel Scullin | 2021 | Mount Greylock | 00:00.3 | 20:43.0 | 37 |
57 | Sophie Fallon | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 20:43.5 | 38 |
58 | Abigail Howard | 2023 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 20:43.8 | 39 |
59 | Saraphina Forman | 2021 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 20:46.3 | 40 |
60 | Charlotte Tysail | 2022 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 20:47.1 | 41 |
61 | Emma Duarte | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 20:48.6 | 42 |
62 | Quincy Biddle | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 20:51.5 | 43 |
63 | Isabelle Carleton | 2021 | Tewksbury | 00:00.3 | 20:51.7 | 44 |
64 | Bridget Mcgunigle | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 20:51.7 | 45 |
65 | Jane Harrington | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 20:55.1 | 46 |
66 | Leslie Means | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 20:58.4 | 47 |
67 | Mairead Hanley | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.3 | 20:59.4 | 48 |
68 | Brigid Ryan | 2023 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.3 | 21:05.0 | 49 |
69 | Mairead Stack | 2021 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.3 | 21:05.1 | 50 |
70 | Julie Vincent | 2021 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 21:06.4 | 51 |
71 | Charlene Tierney | 2020 | Westwood | 00:00.3 | 21:08.3 | 52 |
72 | Irene Yang | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 21:08.7 | 53 |
73 | Marie Messinger | 2021 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 21:09.3 | 54 |
74 | Emily Steele | 2020 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 21:10.2 | 55 |
75 | Jenna Fracasso | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 21:10.5 | 56 |
76 | Sierra Crisostomo | 2023 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 21:11.4 | |
77 | Calli Morvay | 2021 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 21:11.8 | 57 |
78 | Rebecca Lally | 2020 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 21:12.1 | |
79 | Alex Ponte | 2021 | Westwood | 00:00.3 | 21:20.1 | 58 |
80 | Edie Rosbottom | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 21:20.8 | 59 |
81 | Michaela Fay | 2020 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.3 | 21:21.4 | 60 |
82 | Tabitha Weier | 2021 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 21:24.0 | |
83 | Abby Andrews | 2023 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 21:24.8 | 61 |
84 | Dorothea McGrath | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 21:25.8 | 62 |
85 | Grace Dowrey | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 21:27.1 | |
86 | Corinne Forman | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 21:28.1 | 63 |
87 | Alyssa Spiezio | 2023 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 21:28.6 | 64 |
88 | Lila Lofving | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 21:30.0 | 65 |
89 | Sarah LaFrancois | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 21:31.7 | 66 |
90 | Grace Avery | 2024 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 21:32.0 | |
91 | Currie Carson | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 21:32.5 | 67 |
92 | Lizzy Spalla | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.3 | 21:32.8 | 68 |
93 | Rebekah Pranga | 2020 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 21:34.9 | 69 |
94 | Molly Bail | 2023 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 21:35.0 | |
95 | Rachel Weimann | 2020 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 21:37.6 | |
96 | Marissa Zelten | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 21:37.8 | 70 |
97 | Lilly Burns | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 21:39.2 | |
98 | Persie Baroody | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 21:39.2 | 71 |
99 | Julia Rickard | 2021 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 21:39.9 | 72 |
100 | Annabelle Abbott | 2020 | Falmouth | 00:00.3 | 21:40.1 | |
101 | Gwen Connors | 2023 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.3 | 21:40.1 | 73 |
102 | Katie Cadogan | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.3 | 21:40.5 | 74 |
103 | Anya Doherty | 2020 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 21:40.9 | 75 |
104 | Maci Chapman | 2022 | Tewksbury | 00:00.3 | 21:42.3 | 76 |
105 | Casey Collins | 2022 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 21:42.4 | 77 |
106 | Makayla Hutchinson | 2021 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 21:42.8 | 78 |
107 | Victoria Wood | 2022 | Nipmuc | 00:00.3 | 21:44.0 | 79 |
108 | Brylee Betty | 2025 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 21:46.4 | 80 |
109 | Elyse O'Leary | 2022 | Tewksbury | 00:00.3 | 21:48.4 | 81 |
110 | Molly Cremin | 2022 | Tewksbury | 00:00.3 | 21:48.4 | 82 |
111 | Lakshmi Thangaraj | 2020 | Watertown | 00:00.3 | 21:48.6 | |
112 | Emelie Frost | 2021 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 21:49.7 | 83 |
113 | Morehouse Emily | 2022 | Nipmuc | 00:00.3 | 21:51.3 | 84 |
114 | Colleen McMakin | 2021 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 21:52.6 | 85 |
115 | Grace Hanafin | 2023 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 21:53.2 | 86 |
116 | Jenna Qualter | 2020 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.3 | 21:53.6 | 87 |
117 | Johanna Bouwmeester | 2023 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 21:54.3 | 88 |
118 | Annalyse Talbot | 2021 | Innovation Academy | 00:00.3 | 21:54.7 | |
119 | Charly Painter | 2023 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 21:55.1 | 89 |
120 | Prianka Sarathy | 2023 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 21:55.9 | 90 |
121 | Hannah Orton | 2020 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 21:56.5 | 91 |
122 | Kayla Wong | 2020 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 21:59.1 | 92 |
123 | Leah Gump | 2024 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 22:00.6 | 93 |
124 | Kara Walp | 2020 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 22:00.9 | |
125 | Charlotte Sinasky | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 22:01.4 | 94 |
126 | Chloe Venkitachalam | 2022 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 22:04.7 | 95 |
127 | Emilia Lacy | 2023 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 22:05.2 | 96 |
128 | Audrey Swartz | 2020 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 22:10.3 | 97 |
129 | Cat Seibold | 2020 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 22:10.6 | |
130 | Vanessa Jacome | 2021 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 22:11.4 | 98 |
131 | Audrey Mackenzie | 2024 | Rising Tide | 00:00.3 | 22:12.8 | 99 |
132 | Ava Soderman | 2024 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 22:14.0 | 100 |
133 | Ellison Leo | 2023 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 22:15.2 | 101 |
134 | Anna McHutcheon | 2022 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 22:17.0 | 102 |
135 | Leesil Gilbert | 2022 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 22:18.1 | |
136 | Mabel Linck | 2023 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 22:20.0 | 103 |
137 | Amy Ryan | 2020 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 22:20.2 | |
138 | Laura DiMeo | 2022 | Westwood | 00:00.3 | 22:20.7 | 104 |
139 | Sophia Sougaris | 2023 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 22:22.0 | 105 |
140 | Emma King | 2021 | Norwood | 00:00.3 | 22:24.1 | |
141 | Madison Bowden | 2022 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 22:24.7 | 106 |
142 | Camille Graffeo | 2023 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 22:25.5 | |
143 | Kaitlyn Ostrowski | 2021 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 22:25.8 | 107 |
144 | Ashley Johnson | 2022 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 22:27.0 | 108 |
145 | Sydney Pilla | 2023 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 22:28.5 | 109 |
146 | Sienna Pietrasiewicz | 2023 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 22:28.8 | 110 |
147 | Kiara Abrantes | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 22:32.6 | |
148 | Hannah Mattey | 2020 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 22:36.3 | |
149 | Madi Valade | 2025 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 22:37.5 | 111 |
150 | Claire Kennedy | 2020 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.3 | 22:37.7 | 112 |
151 | Maddie Witherell | 2020 | Westwood | 00:00.3 | 22:37.8 | 113 |
152 | Delia Rancourt | 2021 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 22:38.7 | 114 |
153 | Sarah Kearton | 2023 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 22:39.3 | 115 |
154 | Erika Boone | 2020 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 22:40.1 | 116 |
155 | Stacey Li | 2021 | Westwood | 00:00.3 | 22:40.1 | 117 |
156 | Lauren Williams | 2022 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 22:40.4 | 118 |
157 | Angelina Egland | 2023 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 22:41.0 | 119 |
158 | Joie Kennon | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 22:43.8 | 120 |
159 | Sadie Ross | 2022 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 22:46.0 | 121 |
160 | Clara Scott | 2022 | Nipmuc | 00:00.3 | 22:46.6 | 122 |
161 | Irene Erickson | 2022 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 22:47.7 | 123 |
162 | Catherine Mawn | 2020 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 22:48.8 | 124 |
163 | Nathalie Pierpont | 2022 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 22:49.6 | 125 |
164 | Claire Caulton | 2024 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 22:50.4 | |
165 | Adrienne Josephs | 2020 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 22:51.7 | 126 |
166 | Anastasia Achiaa | 2021 | Uxbridge | 00:00.3 | 22:52.3 | |
167 | Lauren Mitcheson | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 22:52.4 | 127 |
168 | Marley Ferguson | 2021 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 22:53.7 | 128 |
169 | Kaitlyn Carney | 2022 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 22:54.9 | 129 |
170 | Sophie Chabot | 2020 | Academy at Penguin Hall | 00:00.3 | 22:55.4 | |
171 | Lilly King | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.3 | 22:55.5 | 130 |
171 | Kate Kelleher | 2020 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 22:55.5 | 131 |
173 | Natalie Moran | 2023 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.3 | 22:57.3 | 132 |
174 | Sasha Malo | 2025 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 22:58.5 | 133 |
175 | Erin Sands | 2021 | Tewksbury | 00:00.3 | 22:59.2 | 134 |
176 | Sara Annese | 2021 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.3 | 23:00.0 | 135 |
177 | Kristin Podgorni | 2024 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 23:02.7 | 136 |
178 | Molly Dugan | 2021 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 23:04.8 | 137 |
179 | Audrey Mahon | 2025 | Tyngsborough | 00:00.3 | 23:05.3 | 138 |
180 | Margot Osterman | 2020 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.3 | 23:07.2 | 139 |
181 | Jessica Maddalena | 2022 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 23:11.9 | |
182 | Capri Faranetta | 2025 | Rising Tide | 00:00.3 | 23:14.7 | 140 |
183 | Gina Brummel | 2022 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 23:21.2 | 141 |
184 | Lia Vichi | 2020 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 23:34.3 | 142 |
185 | Rebecca Patel | 2021 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 23:39.8 | |
186 | Carroll Isabella | 2020 | Academy at Penguin Hall | 00:00.3 | 23:43.7 | |
187 | Laura Potter | 2022 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 23:46.1 | |
188 | Erin Coykendall | 2023 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 23:47.9 | 143 |
189 | Lianna Jennings | 2023 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 23:52.7 | |
190 | Deirdre Galvin | 2021 | Westwood | 00:00.3 | 23:53.6 | 144 |
191 | Nora Quill | 2024 | Rising Tide | 00:00.3 | 23:54.6 | 145 |
192 | Jessica Hart | 2021 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 23:56.6 | 146 |
193 | Catherine Cone | 2021 | Falmouth | 00:00.3 | 24:00.5 | |
194 | Sydney Faranetta | 2024 | Rising Tide | 00:00.3 | 24:02.2 | 147 |
195 | Sophia Martinez | 2024 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 24:06.2 | 148 |
196 | Emily Russell | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.3 | 24:06.8 | 149 |
197 | Ariana Clark | 2021 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 24:09.7 | 150 |
198 | Jenna Albanese | 2020 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 24:13.3 | 151 |
199 | Sydney Shea | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 24:13.7 | 152 |
200 | Laura Sivieri | 2021 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.3 | 24:16.2 | 153 |
201 | Kristen Murphy | 2020 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 24:16.3 | |
202 | Eryca Lopes | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.3 | 24:19.1 | 154 |
203 | Hannah Russo | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 24:21.5 | 155 |
204 | Sejal Abraham | 2023 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 24:24.2 | 156 |
205 | Jordan Savitsky | 2020 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 24:27.0 | |
206 | Mackenzie Marshall | 2020 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.3 | 24:32.5 | 157 |
207 | Alexis Rigolini | 2022 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 24:36.4 | 158 |
208 | Sienna Picard | 2024 | Rising Tide | 00:00.3 | 24:52.3 | 159 |
209 | Carmen Ortiz | 2020 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 24:53.6 | |
210 | Indhy May | 2021 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 24:53.9 | 160 |
211 | Sophia Warren | 2021 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 24:58.2 | |
212 | Marina Brockett-Delgado | 2023 | Nipmuc | 00:00.4 | 25:07.8 | 161 |
213 | Niamh Fallon | 2025 | Ayer Shirley | 00:00.4 | 25:30.6 | 162 |
214 | Lucy Johnson | 2023 | Nipmuc | 00:00.4 | 25:40.0 | 163 |
215 | Lia Crouch | 2021 | Cohasset | 00:00.4 | 25:45.2 | |
216 | Jillian Perrone | 2022 | Cohasset | 00:00.4 | 25:51.6 | |
217 | Lucy Wiklund | 2022 | Nipmuc | 00:00.4 | 25:58.2 | 164 |
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2 Individual Results (5000k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brianna Wesner | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.3 | 20:40.0 | |
2 | Alex Martinovich | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 20:40.8 | |
3 | Malavika Suresh | 2023 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 21:13.3 | |
4 | Jackie Earner | 2022 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 21:23.4 | |
5 | Avery Thomas | 2022 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 21:23.9 | |
6 | Abigail Deary | 2022 | Uxbridge | 00:00.3 | 21:26.0 | |
7 | Kaleigh Burke | 2022 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 21:26.9 | |
8 | Isabel Murdock | 2022 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 21:33.2 | |
9 | Kelsey Gendreau | 2022 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 21:34.2 | |
10 | Sarah Norris | 2022 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 21:35.4 | |
11 | Rachel Norris | 2022 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 21:42.3 | |
12 | Olivia Erler | 2022 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 21:55.9 | |
13 | Mia Scarpelli | 2022 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 22:17.6 | |
14 | Sara Hershberg | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 22:23.1 | |
15 | Adison Hohengasser | 2025 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 22:27.1 | |
16 | Annika Paulson | 2022 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 22:30.3 | |
17 | Talina Khalil | 2023 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 22:34.8 | |
18 | Amber Morris | 2022 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 22:35.4 | |
19 | Margaret Dockery | 2022 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.3 | 22:38.5 | |
20 | Julia Federiconi | 2022 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 22:38.8 | |
21 | Sofia Marshall | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 22:45.8 | |
22 | Isabella Gerardi | 2022 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 22:59.5 | |
23 | Lauren Barry | 2024 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 23:02.0 | |
24 | Sydnie Marshall | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 23:16.2 | |
25 | Grace Schnell | 2025 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 23:19.8 | |
26 | Sara Villa | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 23:24.1 | |
27 | Emma McNulty | 2022 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 23:24.4 | |
28 | Jessica Whittemore | 2022 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 23:47.5 | |
29 | Kristin Corvi | 2022 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 23:53.0 | |
30 | Amelia Ritt | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 23:55.3 | |
31 | Nicole Cormier | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 23:56.6 | |
32 | Esmé Marini-Rapoport | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 23:59.2 | |
33 | Jordan Todd | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.3 | 24:02.0 | |
34 | Amanda Weber | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.3 | 24:02.4 | |
35 | Elena Ponitchera | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 24:05.6 | |
36 | Molly Walsh | 2022 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 24:08.2 | |
37 | Kerry Lee | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 24:11.8 | |
38 | Zoe McElaney | 2022 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 24:17.8 | |
39 | Neila Judge | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 24:33.5 | |
40 | Luna Robichaud | 2022 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 00:00.3 | 24:36.0 | |
41 | Lilly Balliestiero | 2022 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 24:39.1 | |
42 | Elissa Carrillo | 2022 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 24:40.7 | |
43 | Katie O'Driscoll | 2022 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 24:42.2 | |
44 | Melina Taranto Paz | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 24:49.9 | |
45 | Maisan Nguyen | 2022 | Tewksbury | 00:00.3 | 24:51.2 | |
46 | Annabelle Sellers | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 24:52.5 | |
47 | Audrey Bauman | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 24:52.8 | |
48 | Sara Creato | 2022 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 24:53.0 | |
49 | Hannah Dodge | 2022 | Sutton | 00:00.4 | 25:10.0 | |
50 | Natalie Braithwaite | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.4 | 25:15.7 | |
51 | Rebecca Keough | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.4 | 25:17.5 | |
52 | Sarah O'Connor | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.4 | 25:18.7 | |
53 | Narrah Kearney | 2022 | Plymouth South | 00:00.4 | 25:24.1 | |
54 | Olivia Lewis | 2022 | Abington | 00:00.4 | 25:24.2 | |
55 | Libby Bourque | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.4 | 25:27.9 | |
56 | Emily Molnar | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.4 | 25:36.2 | |
57 | Maggie Dolye | 2022 | Plymouth South | 00:00.4 | 25:39.9 | |
58 | Caitlin Madan | 2022 | Scituate | 00:00.4 | 25:46.3 | |
59 | Clelia Megwa | 2022 | Norwell | 00:00.4 | 25:48.9 | |
60 | Cameron Guarachi | 2022 | Norwell | 00:00.4 | 25:54.2 | |
61 | Mia Cashin | 2022 | Norwell | 00:00.4 | 25:57.9 | |
62 | Maeve Cronin | 2022 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.4 | 26:01.2 | |
63 | Lana Johnson | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.4 | 26:32.9 | |
64 | Paige Devereaux | 2022 | Burlington | 00:00.4 | 26:42.9 | |
65 | Elena Chronopoulos | 2022 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.4 | 26:57.0 | |
66 | Kylie Antonio | 2022 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.4 | 26:58.2 | |
67 | Madi Freedman | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.4 | 26:58.9 | |
68 | Erica Hinkle | 2022 | Tewksbury | 00:00.4 | 27:03.2 | |
69 | Kaylee Tavares | 2022 | Uxbridge | 00:00.4 | 27:07.0 | |
70 | Olivia McDermott | 2022 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.4 | 27:07.9 | |
71 | Samantha Gale | 2022 | Norwood | 00:00.4 | 27:18.6 | |
72 | Caroline Regan | 2022 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.4 | 27:22.1 | |
73 | Johanna Lydon | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.4 | 27:22.3 | |
74 | Emma Ostiguy | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.4 | 27:22.6 | |
75 | Kelsey O'Brien | 2022 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.4 | 27:24.0 | |
76 | Caroline Sun | 2022 | Ursuline Academy | 00:00.4 | 28:02.3 | |
77 | Emmaline Vitale | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.4 | 28:10.3 | |
78 | Robin Penza | 2022 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 00:00.4 | 28:15.6 | |
79 | Merideth Greene | 2022 | Watertown | 00:00.4 | 28:56.7 |
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1 Individual Results (2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Wheelan | 2023 | Wellesley | 05:58.4 | 12:32.6 | |
2 | Zoe Maggioni | 2023 | Wellesley | 05:58.5 | 12:32.8 | |
3 | Margaret O'Connell | 2024 | Durfee | 06:01.8 | 12:39.6 | |
4 | Samantha Evans | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:04.2 | 12:44.9 | |
5 | Lilly DeDecko | 2024 | Barnstable | 06:18.4 | 13:14.7 | |
6 | Camryn Letendre | 2024 | Durfee | 06:21.9 | 13:22.0 | |
7 | Ali Luce | 2023 | Hopkinton | 06:27.4 | 13:33.5 | |
8 | Lauren Spagone | 2024 | Barnstable | 06:32.8 | 13:44.8 | |
9 | Amelia Kelley | 2023 | Chelmsford | 06:33.6 | 13:46.5 | |
10 | Ruth Ann Mulvey | 2023 | Franklin | 06:38.3 | 13:56.3 | |
11 | Ashley Wieland | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:39.4 | 13:58.7 | |
12 | Audria Hawkins | 2023 | Franklin | 06:40.7 | 14:01.3 | |
13 | Alexis Divasta | 2023 | Mansfield | 06:41.8 | 14:03.7 | |
14 | Lizzie Lahive | 2023 | Wellesley | 06:42.4 | 14:04.9 | |
15 | Chloe Dibb | 2024 | Barnstable | 06:43.1 | 14:06.4 | |
16 | Autumn Tumbleton | 2023 | Hopkinton | 06:44.0 | 14:08.4 | |
17 | Caroline Wieland | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:45.1 | 14:10.7 | |
18 | Jazyln Miller-Villanueva | 2023 | Attleboro | 06:46.9 | 14:14.5 | |
19 | Emma Nelson | 2023 | Franklin | 06:49.0 | 14:18.9 | |
20 | Devin Anderson | 2023 | Mansfield | 06:49.2 | 14:19.3 | |
21 | Sydney Kalil | 2023 | Milford | 06:51.2 | 14:23.4 | |
22 | Abby Bailey | 2023 | Chelmsford | 06:52.3 | 14:25.9 | |
23 | Fiona Martinelli | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:52.4 | 14:25.9 | |
24 | Sinead Herr | 2023 | Hopkinton | 06:52.5 | 14:26.2 | |
25 | Molly Cahill | 2023 | Barnstable | 06:54.2 | 14:29.9 | |
26 | Emily Appleby | 2023 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 06:55.5 | 14:32.5 | |
27 | Taylor Read | 2023 | Wellesley | 06:55.7 | 14:32.9 | |
28 | Colleen Golden | 2023 | Franklin | 06:58.3 | 14:38.4 | |
29 | Juliette Tao | 2023 | Sharon | 06:58.6 | 14:38.9 | |
30 | Amanda Pajak | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 06:59.0 | 14:39.9 | |
31 | Abby Stathis | 2023 | Wellesley | 07:00.9 | 14:43.9 | |
32 | Ella Bailey | 2023 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:04.9 | 14:52.2 | |
33 | Sierra Robison | 2023 | Sharon | 07:06.3 | 14:55.2 | |
34 | Taijah Harvey | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:07.0 | 14:56.6 | |
35 | Mia Wolpe | 2023 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:07.8 | 14:58.3 | |
36 | Abigail Lombardi | 2023 | Shepherd Hill | 07:09.0 | 15:00.9 | |
37 | Carson Cerow | 2023 | Duxbury | 07:12.7 | 15:08.7 | |
38 | Grace Condinho | 2023 | Barnstable | 07:13.4 | 15:10.1 | |
39 | Ashley Tighe | 2023 | Franklin | 07:14.8 | 15:13.0 | |
40 | Kiley Quinlan | 2023 | Taunton | 07:16.5 | 15:16.6 | |
41 | Brigid Kelly | 2024 | Sandwich | 07:16.8 | 15:17.3 | |
42 | Hayley Windvogel | 2023 | Mansfield | 07:17.1 | 15:17.8 | |
43 | Mackenzie Mann | 2023 | Franklin | 07:18.1 | 15:20.0 | |
44 | Maili Sullivan | 2023 | Sandwich | 07:19.2 | 15:22.2 | |
45 | Jessica Lemieux | 2023 | Duxbury | 07:19.9 | 15:23.7 | |
46 | Giada Cabral | 2023 | Dartmouth | 07:21.3 | 15:26.6 | |
47 | Tess Bower | 2023 | Franklin | 07:21.3 | 15:26.7 | |
48 | Jossalyn Mascio | 2023 | Franklin | 07:25.0 | 15:34.5 | |
49 | Nehtica Auguste | 2023 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:25.0 | 15:34.5 | |
50 | Samantha Panzeri | 2024 | Billerica | 07:25.2 | 15:34.8 | |
51 | Mia Boucher | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 07:26.6 | 15:37.8 | |
52 | Kat Precobb | 2023 | King Philip | 07:27.1 | 15:38.8 | |
53 | Sanaja Gomes | 2023 | Brockton | 07:28.9 | 15:42.6 | |
54 | Rachel Thomas | 2023 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 07:29.4 | 15:43.7 | |
55 | Ella McLaughlin | 2023 | Franklin | 07:33.8 | 15:52.9 | |
56 | Amelia Davis | 2024 | New Bedford | 07:33.9 | 15:53.2 | |
57 | Mia DeMore | 2023 | Framingham | 07:34.7 | 15:54.7 | |
58 | Julia Missagia | 2023 | Franklin | 07:35.3 | 15:56.1 | |
59 | Sidney Allen | 2023 | Franklin | 07:35.4 | 15:56.2 | |
60 | Sydney Haddad | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:35.4 | 15:56.4 | |
61 | Victoria Bean | 2023 | Reading | 07:36.4 | 15:58.5 | |
62 | Megan Conlon | 2024 | Taunton | 07:37.0 | 15:59.7 | |
63 | Lily Bateman | 2023 | Shepherd Hill | 07:37.9 | 16:01.5 | |
64 | Lila Parker | 2023 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:38.3 | 16:02.4 | |
65 | Caroline McInnish | 2023 | Wellesley | 07:39.3 | 16:04.5 | |
66 | Carson DaCosta | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 07:40.7 | 16:07.4 | |
67 | Sarah Mendonca | 2024 | Taunton | 07:40.7 | 16:07.5 | |
68 | Phylicia Dias | 2023 | Taunton | 07:43.1 | 16:12.4 | |
69 | Halle Burgess | 2023 | Duxbury | 07:44.4 | 16:15.2 | |
70 | Stephanie Rodriguez | 2024 | Taunton | 07:44.6 | 16:15.5 | |
71 | Mina Willander | 2023 | Reading | 07:44.6 | 16:15.6 | |
72 | Ally Johnson | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 07:45.0 | 16:16.5 | |
73 | Ruby Albert | 2023 | Framingham | 07:45.4 | 16:17.3 | |
74 | Maria Gallant | 2023 | Sharon | 07:45.6 | 16:17.7 | |
75 | Isabelle Lee | 2023 | Wellesley | 07:46.7 | 16:20.0 | |
76 | Vaniea Amin | 2023 | Sharon | 07:47.0 | 16:20.6 | |
77 | Molly Bronner | 2023 | Framingham | 07:47.3 | 16:21.3 | |
78 | Cameron Cunningham | 2023 | Duxbury | 07:47.3 | 16:21.4 | |
79 | Elizabeth Bedard | 2023 | Wellesley | 07:48.0 | 16:22.7 | |
80 | Analia O'Connor-Carinao | 2023 | Chelmsford | 07:48.1 | 16:23.0 | |
81 | Leah Burke | 2023 | King Philip | 07:49.3 | 16:25.4 | |
82 | Alyssa Scuccimara | 2023 | Billerica | 07:54.7 | 16:36.9 | |
83 | Grace Lehane | 2023 | Attleboro | 07:55.1 | 16:37.6 | |
84 | Allison Walsh | 2023 | Billerica | 07:55.1 | 16:37.7 | |
85 | Rillary Madruga- Ferreira | 2023 | Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech | 07:57.1 | 16:41.8 | |
86 | Eva Sylvain | 2023 | Mansfield | 07:57.6 | 16:43.0 | |
87 | Sarah Bouffard | 2023 | Billerica | 08:00.6 | 16:49.2 | |
88 | Sarah DaVeiga | 2023 | Brockton | 08:01.5 | 16:51.1 | |
89 | Mariam Jalo | 2023 | Brockton | 08:02.7 | 16:53.6 | |
90 | Julia McLean | 2023 | Hopkinton | 08:03.1 | 16:54.5 | |
91 | Haley Jansons | 2023 | Milford | 08:06.8 | 17:02.1 | |
92 | Sara Perkins | 2023 | Chelmsford | 08:08.1 | 17:05.0 | |
93 | Kyra Torgerson | 2023 | Hopkinton | 08:15.8 | 17:21.2 | |
94 | Kim Ryan | 2024 | Taunton | 08:16.4 | 17:22.3 | |
95 | Adriana Smith | 2024 | Barnstable | 08:23.2 | 17:36.7 | |
96 | Una Sullivan | 2023 | Duxbury | 08:30.3 | 17:51.5 | |
97 | Shannon Morris | 2023 | Walpole | 08:39.1 | 18:10.1 | |
98 | Keira Kelliher | 2023 | Duxbury | 08:39.6 | 18:11.1 | |
99 | Lauren Keddy | 2023 | Whitman-Hanson | 08:39.9 | 18:11.8 | |
100 | Macey Jamieson | 2023 | Attleboro | 08:48.5 | 18:29.8 | |
101 | Annapurna Chakraborty | 2023 | Framingham | 08:49.9 | 18:32.6 | |
102 | Natalia Jaster | 2023 | Algonquin | 08:57.2 | 18:48.0 | |
103 | Madeline McNeish | 2023 | Algonquin | 08:57.3 | 18:48.3 | |
104 | Divya Sambasivian | 2023 | Chelmsford | 09:17.4 | 19:30.6 | |
105 | Lena Mutschler | 2023 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 09:23.9 | 19:44.2 | |
106 | Soliyah Velesquez | 2023 | Durfee | 09:38.8 | 20:15.5 |
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results (5000k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick Alves | 2021 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 17:27.3 | |
2 | Ryder Robbins | 2021 | Monomoy Regional | 00:00.3 | 17:35.9 | |
3 | Nolan Kennedy | 2020 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 17:39.4 | |
4 | Joshua Fumia | 2021 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 17:51.6 | |
5 | Aidan McCormack | Senior | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 17:52.0 | |
6 | Cooper Hagen | 2023 | Westborough | 00:00.3 | 17:53.9 | |
7 | Steven Young | 2020 | Monomoy Regional | 00:00.3 | 17:54.7 | |
8 | Matt Clayton | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 17:55.7 | |
9 | Trevor Bush | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 18:10.8 | |
10 | AJ Desarro | 2020 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 18:12.9 | |
11 | Daniel Maienza | 2020 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 18:13.5 | |
12 | Ben Piett | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 18:14.7 | |
13 | Sean Overlan | 2021 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 18:17.9 | |
14 | Henry Ferrari | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 18:18.6 | |
15 | Derek Bamford | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 18:20.1 | |
16 | Brian Elderd | 2020 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 18:20.1 | |
17 | Ryan Britt | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 18:20.9 | |
18 | Ryan James | 2025 | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 18:21.1 | |
19 | Niko Duarte | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 18:25.1 | |
20 | Caleb Cloud | 2021 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 18:26.3 | |
21 | Sean Simmons | 2022 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 18:28.7 | |
22 | Trenton Goyette | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 18:29.3 | |
23 | Jacob Russell | 2022 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 18:29.5 | |
24 | Kael Pelletier | 2021 | Westborough | 00:00.3 | 18:30.9 | |
25 | Jacob Scholl | 2021 | Westborough | 00:00.3 | 18:31.1 | |
26 | Benjamin DeLaCour | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 18:31.6 | |
27 | Sean Parrent | 2021 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.3 | 18:32.4 | |
28 | Beck LaBash | 2021 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 18:32.9 | |
29 | Pierre Venne | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 18:33.4 | |
30 | Joseph Colby | 2021 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.3 | 18:34.5 | |
31 | Keelan Boyle | 2020 | Westborough | 00:00.3 | 18:35.5 | |
32 | Fotino Nate | 2021 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 18:36.8 | |
33 | Duncan Brown | 2022 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 18:37.9 | |
34 | Kaleb Zuckerman | 2020 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 18:38.2 | |
35 | Dan Liberatore | 2020 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 18:43.1 | |
36 | Max Etheridge | 2020 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.3 | 18:44.8 | |
37 | Adam Rieden | 2022 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 18:45.8 | |
38 | Matthew D'Andrea | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 18:47.5 | |
39 | Daniel Pimentel | 2020 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 18:53.0 | |
40 | Andy Dougherty | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 18:54.9 | |
41 | Alexander Galvin | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 00:00.3 | 19:00.4 | |
42 | Mehrob Fatemi | 2021 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 19:01.1 | |
43 | Noah Jaffe | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 19:06.2 | |
44 | Tim Rank | 2024 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 19:12.3 | |
45 | Wynton Jarvinen | 2020 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 19:16.2 | |
46 | Kevin Carnes | 2021 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 19:16.6 | |
47 | Wesley Breed | 2021 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 19:21.0 | |
48 | Gabriel Pimentel | 2020 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 19:21.6 | |
49 | Tor Olsson | 2021 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 19:22.7 | |
50 | Elliott Stoney | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 00:00.3 | 19:24.2 | |
51 | Frank Orcutt | 2023 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 19:25.2 | |
52 | Stephen Bilski | 2020 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 00:00.3 | 19:26.2 | |
53 | Ari Benjamin | 2021 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 19:27.4 | |
54 | Nathan Crisafulli | 2021 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 19:28.9 | |
55 | Joe Vigliotta | 2020 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 19:30.4 | |
56 | Ashwin Rajeeva | 2021 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 19:30.4 | |
57 | Nicolas Janineh | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 19:34.8 | |
58 | Corson Frost | Freshman | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 19:35.3 | |
59 | Matt Holdgate | Junior | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 19:35.8 | |
60 | Thomas Harwood | 2020 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 19:36.2 | |
61 | Cole Capobianco | 2021 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 19:36.6 | |
62 | Kagan Sherson | 2020 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 19:37.6 | |
63 | Mickey Gladu | 2021 | Riverview | 00:00.3 | 19:37.9 | |
64 | Nick Whitcomb | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 19:39.5 | |
65 | Jack Reilly | 2021 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 19:40.8 | |
66 | Joseph Bonneau | 2020 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 19:41.7 | |
67 | Brendan Burke | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 19:41.8 | |
68 | Armen Asik | 2021 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 19:41.9 | |
69 | Rowan Conquest | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 19:44.2 | |
70 | Sean McQueen | 2021 | Sturgis East/West Co-Op | 00:00.3 | 19:47.5 | |
71 | Matt Frawley | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 19:49.8 | |
72 | Brenden Duffy | 2022 | Riverview | 00:00.3 | 19:51.0 | |
73 | Isidore Donnelly | 2021 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 19:51.2 | |
74 | Daniel MacDermid | 2021 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.3 | 19:51.6 | |
75 | Nicholas Rivers | 2022 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 19:51.7 | |
76 | Jonathan Maginnis | 2021 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 19:54.8 | |
77 | Cameron Garde | 2020 | Bishop Stang | 00:00.3 | 19:57.0 | |
78 | Riley Lennon | 2020 | Innovation Academy | 00:00.3 | 19:57.2 | |
79 | Matt Gallitano | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 19:57.5 | |
80 | Michael Daly | 2021 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 19:58.9 | |
81 | Jack Carney | 2020 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 19:59.5 | |
82 | Ethan Maxwell | 2021 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 19:59.8 | |
83 | Kian Tadbiri | 2022 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.3 | 20:00.4 | |
84 | Ethan Creato | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 20:00.8 | |
85 | Avery Aldrich | 2022 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 20:02.8 | |
86 | Samuel Hunt | 2022 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 20:03.3 | |
87 | Jack Green | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 20:03.8 | |
88 | Ronan Sullivan | 2020 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 20:04.4 | |
89 | Dylan Anema | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 00:00.3 | 20:04.7 | |
90 | Nathan Adams | 2023 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 20:04.7 | |
91 | Nathan Woolcock | 2021 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 20:05.1 | |
92 | Karl Underwood | 2021 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 20:05.5 | |
93 | Dravin Nagalingam | 2020 | Wayland | 00:00.3 | 20:08.3 | |
94 | Owen Dzierzgowski | 2021 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 20:09.3 | |
95 | Mason Bailey | 2022 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.3 | 20:18.5 | |
96 | Harry Lassige | 2020 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 20:19.0 | |
97 | Josiah Dill | 2022 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.3 | 20:19.4 | |
98 | Cole Rocha | 2021 | Joseph Case | 00:00.3 | 20:19.7 | |
99 | Robert Morris | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 20:21.1 | |
100 | Matthew Fei | 2021 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 20:21.8 | |
101 | Erich Brown | 2023 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 20:23.1 | |
102 | Wiechert Henry | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 20:24.2 | |
103 | Kyle Ceccotti | 2023 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 20:24.2 | |
104 | Dash Christy | 2020 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 20:28.3 | |
105 | Adam Diller | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 20:28.8 | |
106 | Cole Perrault | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 20:28.9 | |
107 | Colin Nicoll | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 20:30.0 | |
108 | Gavin Maddalone | 2021 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 20:30.1 | |
109 | Zach Schoenberg | 2022 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 20:30.2 | |
110 | Matt Hart | 2023 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 20:32.9 | |
111 | Nick Dulling | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 20:33.6 | |
112 | Christian Mack | Junior | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 20:39.0 | |
113 | Thomas Anderson | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 20:39.3 | |
114 | Chris Gagnon | 2021 | Watertown | 00:00.3 | 20:43.5 | |
115 | Matthew Hatch | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 20:45.2 | |
116 | Isaac Cote | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 20:45.2 | |
117 | Gio DePina | 2021 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 20:46.0 | |
118 | Owen Fagundes | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 20:49.3 | |
119 | Westley Cataldo | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 20:50.6 | |
120 | Ronan Himelrick | 2020 | Canton | 00:00.3 | 20:52.6 | |
121 | Nolan Sayer | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 20:53.5 | |
122 | Alex Wallace | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 20:56.3 | |
123 | Brandon Bettencourt | 2021 | Joseph Case | 00:00.3 | 20:58.1 | |
124 | Owen Geoghegan | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 20:58.6 | |
125 | Noah Pagliaroni | 2021 | Joseph Case | 00:00.3 | 20:59.1 | |
126 | Colby Connelly | 2020 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 20:59.5 | |
127 | Mike Shufrin | 2025 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 20:59.7 | |
128 | Brooks Stone | 2023 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 20:59.7 | |
129 | Nick Graf | 2021 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 21:00.2 | |
130 | Jacob Horgan | 2020 | Riverview | 00:00.3 | 21:00.8 | |
131 | Will Moore | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 21:01.6 | |
132 | Nathan McCracken | 2020 | Sutton | 00:00.3 | 21:03.1 | |
133 | Kevin Wilson | 2022 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 21:04.4 | |
134 | Ben Newsome | 2021 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 21:04.4 | |
135 | K.C. Mattson | 2020 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 21:04.9 | |
136 | Andrew Meyer | 2022 | Northampton | 00:00.3 | 21:06.5 | |
137 | Brandon Lui | 2021 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 21:07.4 | |
138 | Daniel Street | 2020 | Monomoy Regional | 00:00.3 | 21:08.5 | |
139 | Derik Linton | 2020 | Innovation Academy | 00:00.3 | 21:09.0 | |
140 | Josh Hamill | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 21:10.9 | |
141 | Sturdy Samuel | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 21:14.1 | |
142 | Ryan Huit | 2020 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 21:14.5 | |
143 | Luke McCarthy | 2020 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 21:14.7 | |
144 | Liam McCall | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 21:15.1 | |
145 | Ryan Carroll | 2021 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 21:16.5 | |
146 | Josh Polen | 2020 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 21:16.5 | |
147 | Aidan Bullock | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 00:00.3 | 21:18.7 | |
148 | Joe McCabe | 2021 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 21:19.2 | |
149 | Dan Bevilacqua | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 21:20.6 | |
150 | Christopher Cowles | 2021 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 21:21.2 | |
151 | Deepak Akella | 2021 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 21:21.3 | |
152 | Sam Hofford | Junior | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 21:23.5 | |
153 | Connor Wood | 2022 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 21:24.4 | |
154 | Nicolai Olsen | 2022 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 21:25.8 | |
155 | Adam Kettani | 2020 | Riverview | 00:00.3 | 21:26.0 | |
156 | Cam Milliken | 2022 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 21:27.5 | |
157 | Andrew Spiezio | 2021 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 21:28.9 | |
158 | Michael Braithwaite | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 21:29.7 | |
159 | Erik Scheer | 2021 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 21:30.0 | |
160 | Calder Frattarolli | 2021 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 21:31.1 | |
161 | Owen Spero | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 21:31.8 | |
162 | Nikhil Khond | 2021 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 21:32.0 | |
163 | Dan Urchuk | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 21:33.0 | |
164 | Will Dufault | 2020 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.3 | 21:33.7 | |
165 | John Antonopoulos | 2023 | Longmeadow | 00:00.3 | 21:37.2 | |
166 | Bennett Kraunelis | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 21:39.4 | |
167 | Dominick McDonough | 2021 | Austin Prep | 00:00.3 | 21:39.5 | |
168 | Paul Manning | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 21:39.6 | |
169 | Alex Piscatelli | 2021 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 21:39.8 | |
170 | Pierre Lessard | 2021 | Innovation Academy | 00:00.3 | 21:41.2 | |
171 | Brian Tolan | 2021 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 21:41.6 | |
172 | McKay Sumsion | 2020 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 21:42.2 | |
173 | Loghan Houlihan | 2026 | Rising Tide | 00:00.3 | 21:43.0 | |
174 | Roman DeBono | 2020 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 21:43.1 | |
175 | Ian Ho | 2020 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 21:43.3 | |
176 | Tyler Flynn | 2021 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 21:44.3 | |
177 | Sam Fosdick | 2020 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 21:46.8 | |
178 | Ryan DeCouto | 2021 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 21:47.3 | |
179 | Aaron Lin | 2021 | Stoneham | 00:00.3 | 21:48.4 | |
180 | Aiden Curry | 2021 | Watertown | 00:00.3 | 21:50.5 | |
181 | Eric Aimone | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 21:51.8 | |
182 | Jeffrey Blake | 2020 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 21:52.4 | |
183 | Colin Carreira | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 21:53.0 | |
184 | Gus Lage | 2022 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 21:54.0 | |
185 | Matt D'Antona | 2022 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 21:54.2 | |
186 | Kapriel Cinar | 2021 | Watertown | 00:00.3 | 21:55.4 | |
187 | Matthew Schrader | 2021 | East Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 21:58.1 | |
188 | Oliver Sackrey | 2021 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 21:58.2 | |
189 | David Centoni | 2020 | Burlington | 00:00.3 | 21:59.2 | |
190 | John Gordon | 2021 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 22:02.1 | |
191 | Nico Iannacone | 2021 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 22:02.7 | |
192 | Nathaniel White | 2021 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 22:06.0 | |
193 | Owen Boyns | 2020 | Sutton | 00:00.3 | 22:08.7 | |
194 | Cullen Sheridan | 2021 | Scituate | 00:00.3 | 22:09.1 | |
195 | Jack Worcester | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 22:11.4 | |
196 | Tim Lynch | 2020 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 22:12.4 | |
197 | Cole Leonard | 2021 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 22:12.7 | |
198 | Andrew Nagda | 2022 | Nipmuc | 00:00.3 | 22:15.1 | |
199 | John McCarthy | 2020 | Nauset | 00:00.3 | 22:18.2 | |
200 | Joeseph Hartzell | 2020 | Wilmington | 00:00.3 | 22:24.6 | |
201 | Colby Boyle | 2022 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 22:24.8 | |
202 | Owen Hagerty | 2022 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 22:28.1 | |
203 | Ryan Whelden | Freshman | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 22:28.9 | |
204 | Alec Vollans | Senior | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 22:29.1 | |
205 | Alex Merkel | 2021 | Innovation Academy | 00:00.3 | 22:29.7 | |
206 | Quynh St. Germain | 2021 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 22:30.3 | |
207 | Devon Holdgate | Senior | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 22:30.4 | |
208 | Hunter Taft | 2021 | Uxbridge | 00:00.3 | 22:35.1 | |
209 | William Stokes | Freshman | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 22:38.4 | |
210 | Leonzio DiCataldo | 2021 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 22:38.9 | |
211 | Harrison Ritz | 2023 | Cohasset | 00:00.3 | 22:39.3 | |
212 | Adam Barletta | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 22:40.1 | |
213 | Julian Nowak | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 22:40.2 | |
214 | Miles Angland | 2021 | Riverview | 00:00.3 | 22:40.6 | |
215 | Pierre Kotell | 2020 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.3 | 22:44.9 | |
216 | Liam Baker | 2020 | Bishop Stang | 00:00.3 | 22:47.7 | |
217 | Pablo Garcia | 2020 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 22:49.7 | |
218 | Owen Steenkamp | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 00:00.3 | 22:50.8 | |
219 | Lance Bugaoan | 2020 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 22:51.5 | |
220 | Evan McManus | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 00:00.3 | 22:52.1 | |
221 | Daniel Brown | 2021 | Weston | 00:00.3 | 22:52.1 | |
222 | Peter Holland | 2022 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 22:52.3 | |
223 | Matt Perera | 2021 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 22:54.6 | |
224 | Owen St.Aubin | 2021 | Plymouth South | 00:00.3 | 22:54.7 | |
225 | Andrew French | 2022 | Belchertown | 00:00.3 | 22:56.8 | |
226 | Benjamin Brown | 2021 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 22:59.2 | |
227 | Murphy Costello | 2020 | Norwell | 00:00.3 | 23:00.5 | |
228 | Andrew Barrick | 2020 | Norton | 00:00.3 | 23:01.2 | |
229 | Nikolas Bakken | 2022 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 23:02.0 | |
230 | Matt Pace | 2022 | Littleton | 00:00.3 | 23:03.1 | |
231 | Billy Cundiff | 2021 | Bellingham | 00:00.3 | 23:05.2 | |
232 | Luke Ruwe | 2021 | Hopedale | 00:00.3 | 23:05.5 | |
233 | Abraham Chetsas | 2021 | Millis | 00:00.3 | 23:05.9 | |
234 | Peter Santos | 2020 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 23:06.6 | |
235 | Tristen Swist | 2020 | Seekonk | 00:00.3 | 23:07.5 | |
236 | Nathan Proteau | 2020 | Marlborough | 00:00.3 | 23:08.0 | |
237 | Daniel Almy | 2020 | Riverview | 00:00.3 | 23:09.4 | |
238 | Ethan Taylor | 2021 | Bromfield School | 00:00.3 | 23:13.1 | |
239 | John Vento | Senior | Nantucket HS | 00:00.3 | 23:18.1 | |
240 | Dennis Regis | 2020 | Stoughton | 00:00.3 | 23:18.3 | |
241 | Sam Bombara | 2022 | Nipmuc | 00:00.3 | 23:18.7 | |
242 | Matthew Walther | 2022 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 23:21.9 | |
243 | Kamau Whitsey | 2021 | City Wide Cross Country | 00:00.3 | 23:24.5 | |
244 | Chase Dennie | 2022 | Frontier | 00:00.3 | 23:25.5 | |
245 | AJ Houk | 2021 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 23:26.1 | |
246 | Max Payne | 2022 | Holliston | 00:00.3 | 23:26.2 | |
247 | Mike Sekenski | 2020 | Malden Catholic | 00:00.3 | 23:26.5 | |
248 | Collin Hammill | 2022 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 23:29.9 | |
249 | Abe Lineaweaver | 2020 | Falmouth | 00:00.3 | 23:31.7 | |
250 | Nathaniel Doane | 2021 | Falmouth | 00:00.3 | 23:36.6 | |
251 | Patrick Haggerty | 2024 | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 23:39.7 | |
252 | Casey Hammill | 2022 | Abington | 00:00.3 | 23:44.4 | |
253 | Conner Crowley | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 00:00.3 | 23:47.8 | |
254 | Ben Dimitres | 2020 | Sturgis East Charter | 00:00.3 | 23:52.3 | |
255 | Eamon Naughton | 2021 | Adv. Math and Science Academy | 00:00.3 | 24:11.1 | |
256 | Liam Farley | 2020 | Riverview | 00:00.3 | 24:19.9 | |
257 | Leo Liang | 2020 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 00:00.3 | 24:24.4 | |
258 | Cody Shuras | 2021 | Blackstone-Millville | 00:00.3 | 24:25.1 | |
259 | JT Dowd | 2021 | Millis | 00:00.3 | 24:33.6 | |
260 | Joseph Anderson | 2021 | Foxborough | 00:00.3 | 24:37.5 | |
261 | Dylan Ebers | 2021 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 24:43.7 | |
262 | Paul Alfonso | 2022 | Assabet Valley | 00:00.3 | 24:45.9 | |
263 | CJ Smith | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.3 | 24:47.5 | |
264 | Harry Zeng | 2020 | Saint Mary's (Lynn) | 00:00.3 | 24:48.3 | |
265 | Luke Hoffman | 2021 | Melrose | 00:00.3 | 24:58.3 | |
266 | Thomas Pucci | 2021 | Riverview | 00:00.4 | 25:14.2 | |
267 | Adam Smith | 2021 | West Bridgewater | 00:00.4 | 25:22.8 | |
268 | Oliver Perry | 2019 | Stoughton | 00:00.4 | 25:29.3 |