Stumptown XC Series Race #1
MENS 5K Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
1:17:16 |
15:27 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
2 |
Team Red Lizard
|
1:22:43 |
16:32 |
73 |
9 |
12 |
15 |
18 |
19 |
23 |
31 |
3 |
Portland Running Company
|
1:22:53 |
16:34 |
76 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
25 |
28 |
41 |
43 |
4 |
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
1:25:11 |
17:02 |
103 |
13 |
17 |
22 |
24 |
27 |
29 |
40 |
5 |
NAC
|
1:25:12 |
17:02 |
104 |
7 |
16 |
21 |
26 |
34 |
35 |
|
6 |
Linfield
|
1:29:39 |
17:55 |
152 |
20 |
30 |
32 |
33 |
37 |
42 |
|
7 |
CSC AC
|
1:44:59 |
20:59 |
202 |
36 |
38 |
39 |
44 |
45 |
|
|
MENS 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Gilbert Grundy
|
|
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
04:47.7 |
14:53.9 |
1 |
2 |
Jackson Baker
|
|
Mount Tabor Track Club
|
04:51.5 |
15:05.8 |
|
3 |
Kallin Khan
|
|
Bowerman Track Club
|
04:55.5 |
15:18.1 |
|
4 |
Robert McLauchlan
|
|
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
04:56.7 |
15:21.8 |
2 |
5 |
Jesse Joseph
|
|
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
04:57.4 |
15:24.1 |
3 |
6 |
Cameron Kreuz
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
05:01.0 |
15:35.3 |
4 |
7 |
Michael Biedebach
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
05:01.4 |
15:36.4 |
5 |
8 |
Karim Shakalia
|
|
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
05:03.2 |
15:41.9 |
6 |
9 |
Nick Slenning
|
|
Unattached
|
05:06.8 |
15:53.2 |
|
10 |
Kaleb Keyserling
|
|
NAC
|
05:06.9 |
15:53.4 |
7 |
11 |
Ryan Jones
|
|
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
05:07.2 |
15:54.5 |
8 |
12 |
Chris Platt
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
05:08.6 |
15:58.9 |
9 |
13 |
Jacob Campbell
|
|
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
05:08.8 |
15:59.3 |
10 |
14 |
Andrew Nelson
|
|
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
05:09.2 |
16:00.6 |
11 |
15 |
Phil Padilla
|
|
VAMIPACT
|
05:09.3 |
16:01.1 |
|
16 |
Evan Day
|
|
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
05:11.5 |
16:07.8 |
|
17 |
Dennis Brands
|
|
Unattached
|
05:13.5 |
16:14.1 |
|
18 |
Miles Anderson
|
|
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
05:14.2 |
16:16.1 |
|
19 |
Aaron Coe
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
05:14.4 |
16:16.9 |
12 |
20 |
Steven Short
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
05:18.1 |
16:28.4 |
13 |
21 |
Dane Sawyer
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
05:19.1 |
16:31.6 |
14 |
22 |
Kolter Grigsby
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
05:22.3 |
16:41.3 |
15 |
23 |
David Harmon
|
|
NAC
|
05:22.6 |
16:42.4 |
16 |
24 |
Torrey Lindbo
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
05:23.5 |
16:45.2 |
17 |
25 |
Chris Roth
|
|
GODO Track Club
|
05:24.1 |
16:47.0 |
|
26 |
Chris Sheaffer
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
05:25.3 |
16:50.6 |
18 |
27 |
Zach Dietz
|
|
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
05:25.7 |
16:52.1 |
|
28 |
Riley Rex
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
05:26.9 |
16:55.6 |
19 |
29 |
John Christian
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
05:27.1 |
16:56.4 |
20 |
30 |
Daniel Lenski
|
|
NAC
|
05:27.4 |
16:57.3 |
21 |
31 |
Daniel Bartosz
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
05:27.9 |
16:58.8 |
22 |
32 |
Duncan Roberts
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
05:32.1 |
17:11.8 |
|
33 |
Ben Huszti
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
05:32.4 |
17:12.7 |
23 |
34 |
Benjamin Flaata
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
05:35.7 |
17:23.0 |
24 |
35 |
Alex Klomstad
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
05:36.7 |
17:26.0 |
25 |
36 |
Felix Coffin
|
|
Unattached
|
05:37.0 |
17:27.1 |
|
37 |
Eric Barten
|
|
NAC
|
05:37.9 |
17:29.8 |
26 |
38 |
Chris McGinness
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
05:39.8 |
17:35.9 |
27 |
39 |
Nick Martin
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
05:41.0 |
17:39.5 |
|
40 |
Jeff Randall
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
05:42.4 |
17:43.9 |
28 |
41 |
Paul Smith
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters 50+
|
05:42.5 |
17:44.2 |
|
42 |
Darren Moore
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
05:43.1 |
17:45.9 |
29 |
43 |
Austin Culver
|
|
Unattached
|
05:43.7 |
17:47.9 |
|
44 |
Stephen Schieberl
|
|
NAC Masters
|
05:44.8 |
17:51.3 |
|
45 |
Dean Anderson
|
|
NAC Masters
|
05:45.2 |
17:52.5 |
|
46 |
Drake Collins
|
|
Unattached
|
05:45.4 |
17:53.2 |
|
47 |
John Langford
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
05:45.8 |
17:54.3 |
30 |
48 |
Karl Engel
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
05:46.5 |
17:56.6 |
31 |
49 |
Evan Kern
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
05:47.3 |
17:59.1 |
32 |
50 |
David Rojas
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
05:50.1 |
18:07.7 |
33 |
51 |
Dan McDowell
|
|
NAC
|
05:50.7 |
18:09.8 |
34 |
52 |
Bakrin Ajibade
|
|
Unattached
|
05:51.6 |
18:12.4 |
|
53 |
John Clifford
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters 50+
|
05:52.0 |
18:13.7 |
|
54 |
Samuel McElwain
|
|
NAC
|
05:53.7 |
18:19.0 |
35 |
55 |
Chris Poole
|
|
GODO
|
05:54.6 |
18:21.7 |
|
56 |
Calvin Ong
|
|
GODO
|
05:58.1 |
18:32.6 |
|
57 |
David Graham
|
|
Portland Running Company Masters
|
05:58.7 |
18:34.4 |
|
58 |
Jonathan Parsons
|
|
CSC AC
|
05:59.8 |
18:37.9 |
36 |
59 |
Drew Altringer
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
06:01.2 |
18:42.2 |
37 |
60 |
Tim Bedford
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
06:01.8 |
18:44.0 |
|
61 |
Thomas Fuchs
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
06:02.6 |
18:46.5 |
|
62 |
Erik Bjornstad
|
|
CSC AC
|
06:03.1 |
18:48.3 |
38 |
63 |
Marcelo Silva
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters 50+
|
06:05.1 |
18:54.3 |
|
64 |
Ben Hodgdon
|
|
CSC AC
|
06:06.0 |
18:57.2 |
39 |
65 |
Bill Aronson
|
|
NAC Masters
|
06:06.6 |
18:59.1 |
|
66 |
Raghav Wusirika
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
06:06.8 |
18:59.7 |
40 |
67 |
Garland Days
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
06:07.2 |
19:00.9 |
|
68 |
Joe Dudman
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters 50+
|
06:07.4 |
19:01.4 |
|
69 |
Jeremy Kern
|
|
Mount Tabor Track Club Masters
|
06:08.0 |
19:03.5 |
|
70 |
Filip Schmole
|
|
NAC Masters
|
06:10.4 |
19:10.9 |
|
71 |
John Ost
|
|
Mount Tabor Track Club Masters
|
06:10.6 |
19:11.5 |
|
72 |
Michael Threlfall
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
06:10.7 |
19:11.9 |
|
73 |
Mack Stilson
|
|
CSC AC Team
|
06:11.8 |
19:15.3 |
|
74 |
Matt Reier
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
06:12.2 |
19:16.4 |
|
75 |
Mustafa Alavi
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
06:16.1 |
19:28.7 |
41 |
76 |
Joshua Stout
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
06:18.0 |
19:34.5 |
|
77 |
Derek Tripp
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
06:21.8 |
19:46.2 |
42 |
78 |
Jeremiah Lambert
|
|
Unattached
|
06:23.7 |
19:52.1 |
|
79 |
Jacob Michaels
|
|
Mount Tabor Track Club Masters
|
06:25.2 |
19:56.8 |
|
80 |
Brian Hazlehurst
|
|
Mount Tabor Track Club Masters
|
06:25.5 |
19:57.8 |
|
81 |
Doug Babbitt
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters 50+
|
06:34.5 |
20:25.7 |
|
82 |
Gareth Price
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
06:37.2 |
20:34.2 |
|
83 |
Victor McAuley
|
|
Bowerman Track Club
|
06:52.2 |
21:20.9 |
|
84 |
Michael Graham
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
07:12.4 |
22:23.5 |
43 |
85 |
Ian Fudalla
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters 50+
|
07:23.0 |
22:56.5 |
|
86 |
Jig Zhao
|
|
CSC AC
|
07:32.4 |
23:25.8 |
44 |
87 |
Jef Geurts
|
|
CSC AC
|
08:06.0 |
25:10.1 |
45 |
88 |
Dennis Doyle
|
|
Portland Masters Track Club
|
08:44.7 |
27:10.4 |
|
89 |
Fidel Ba¤uelos
|
|
Portland Masters Track Club
|
08:44.7 |
27:10.5 |
|
0 |
Ben O'Loughlin
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
|
DNS |
|
0 |
Asa Richerson
|
SO-2 |
Linfield
|
|
DNS |
|
WOMENS 5K Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Team Red Lizard
|
1:35:23 |
19:04 |
32 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
32 |
35 |
2 |
Rose City Track Club
|
1:36:59 |
19:23 |
48 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
15 |
18 |
37 |
|
3 |
Linfield
|
1:41:20 |
20:16 |
86 |
14 |
16 |
17 |
19 |
20 |
23 |
26 |
4 |
Portland Running Company
|
1:42:05 |
20:25 |
93 |
8 |
13 |
21 |
22 |
29 |
40 |
|
5 |
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
1:44:03 |
20:48 |
99 |
9 |
10 |
24 |
25 |
31 |
33 |
36 |
6 |
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
1:46:03 |
21:12 |
123 |
4 |
27 |
28 |
30 |
34 |
38 |
39 |
WOMENS 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Theresa Hailey
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
05:46.0 |
17:55.2 |
1 |
2 |
Carre Heineck
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
05:51.1 |
18:10.8 |
2 |
3 |
Liz Anjos
|
|
Rose City Track Club
|
05:55.9 |
18:25.7 |
3 |
4 |
Lorilynn Bloomer
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
05:56.5 |
18:27.8 |
4 |
5 |
Emma Huston
|
|
Rose City Track Club
|
05:59.1 |
18:35.6 |
5 |
6 |
Kayla Moore
|
|
Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
|
06:00.0 |
18:38.7 |
|
7 |
Josie Johnson
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
06:13.0 |
19:18.9 |
6 |
8 |
Ashlyn Howie
|
|
Rose City Track Club
|
06:15.5 |
19:26.6 |
7 |
9 |
Melissa Girgis
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
06:18.1 |
19:34.9 |
8 |
10 |
CRYSTAL Query
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
06:22.8 |
19:49.5 |
9 |
11 |
Janne Heinonen
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
06:23.9 |
19:52.7 |
10 |
12 |
Rachel Morris
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
06:25.6 |
19:58.2 |
11 |
13 |
Catherine Barnwell
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
06:26.4 |
20:00.6 |
12 |
14 |
Courtney Bouchet
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
06:27.3 |
20:03.4 |
13 |
15 |
EmmaLee Haburn
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
06:29.6 |
20:10.6 |
14 |
16 |
Ashley Meagher
|
|
Rose City Track Club
|
06:29.9 |
20:11.4 |
15 |
17 |
Nicole Bissey
|
SO-2 |
Linfield
|
06:30.2 |
20:12.3 |
16 |
18 |
Kelly Roth
|
SR-4 |
Linfield
|
06:31.4 |
20:16.1 |
17 |
19 |
Claire Wallace
|
|
Rose City Track Club
|
06:32.6 |
20:19.9 |
18 |
20 |
Ashley Ambrose
|
SO-2 |
Linfield
|
06:32.9 |
20:20.9 |
19 |
21 |
Kelsey Kuhns
|
JR-3 |
Linfield
|
06:32.9 |
20:20.9 |
20 |
22 |
Chrissy Bettencourt
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
06:33.0 |
20:21.2 |
21 |
23 |
Julie Baker
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
06:35.3 |
20:28.1 |
22 |
24 |
Makayla Erickson
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
06:35.7 |
20:29.6 |
23 |
25 |
Katie Roberts
|
|
Team Zissou
|
06:39.8 |
20:42.1 |
|
26 |
Renee Gordon
|
|
Unattached
|
06:41.4 |
20:47.3 |
|
27 |
Angela Lindbo
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
06:47.0 |
21:04.6 |
24 |
28 |
Kate MacTavish
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters 50+
|
06:48.6 |
21:09.6 |
|
29 |
Jennifer Fedorov
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
06:49.2 |
21:11.4 |
25 |
30 |
Amber Chaffee
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
06:49.5 |
21:12.4 |
26 |
31 |
Susan Hay
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters 50+
|
06:50.3 |
21:15.0 |
|
32 |
Kimberly Chebuk
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
06:50.9 |
21:16.7 |
27 |
33 |
Cher Vasquez
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
06:52.5 |
21:21.7 |
28 |
34 |
Ellie Holstine
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
06:53.1 |
21:23.7 |
|
35 |
Adeline Plesiu
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
06:57.7 |
21:38.0 |
29 |
36 |
Paula Tepus
|
|
Unattached
|
06:58.6 |
21:40.6 |
|
37 |
Kimberly Roberts
|
SO-2 |
Linfield
|
07:00.2 |
21:45.6 |
|
38 |
Fumie Weiby
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
07:00.7 |
21:47.1 |
30 |
39 |
Maya Foty
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters 50+
|
07:01.7 |
21:50.3 |
|
40 |
Alyssa Tower
|
|
club northwest
|
07:01.8 |
21:50.7 |
|
41 |
Tanja Glujic White
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
07:06.4 |
22:05.0 |
31 |
42 |
Lauren Elgee
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
07:07.5 |
22:08.4 |
32 |
43 |
Kaitlyn Silva
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
07:10.7 |
22:18.1 |
|
44 |
Samantha Kasitz
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
07:11.4 |
22:20.5 |
|
45 |
Laura Nitti
|
|
Lightening legs
|
07:15.3 |
22:32.6 |
|
46 |
Jennifer Seibel
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
07:18.7 |
22:43.1 |
33 |
47 |
Tricia Opgenorth
|
|
Bananacondas
|
07:21.4 |
22:51.5 |
|
48 |
Ashley Hayden
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
07:27.5 |
23:10.5 |
34 |
49 |
Leigh Ammon
|
|
Lightning Legs
|
07:28.0 |
23:12.0 |
|
50 |
Hannah Smith
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
07:29.9 |
23:17.8 |
35 |
51 |
Betsy Miller
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters 50+
|
07:32.1 |
23:24.9 |
|
52 |
Caroline Donelan
|
|
Team Red Lizard
|
07:33.8 |
23:29.9 |
|
53 |
Jesse Blackburn
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters
|
07:37.0 |
23:40.1 |
36 |
54 |
Kristen Dedeaux
|
|
The Bananacondas
|
07:38.2 |
23:43.6 |
|
55 |
Melissa Stocking
|
|
Rose City Track Club
|
07:38.5 |
23:44.7 |
37 |
56 |
Allie Potter
|
SO-2 |
Linfield
|
07:50.0 |
24:20.5 |
|
57 |
Lynnette Nguyen
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
07:53.3 |
24:30.5 |
38 |
58 |
Tiffany McClean
|
|
Bananacondas
|
08:08.5 |
25:17.9 |
|
59 |
Joanna Harper
|
|
Team Red Lizard Masters 50+
|
08:15.4 |
25:39.2 |
|
60 |
Lisa Turner
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
08:16.0 |
25:41.1 |
39 |
61 |
Erin Courtney
|
|
Team Lightning Legs
|
08:28.8 |
26:20.8 |
|
62 |
Anna Frazier
|
FR-1 |
Linfield
|
08:33.6 |
26:35.8 |
|
63 |
Laura Morrison
|
|
Bowerman Track Club Masters
|
08:37.5 |
26:48.1 |
|
64 |
Allison Graham
|
|
Portland Running Company
|
08:52.1 |
27:33.4 |
40 |
65 |
Kiley Plass
|
|
Unattached
|
09:01.0 |
28:00.9 |
|
66 |
Cath Mooney
|
|
Hump Runners
|
12:05.2 |
37:33.3 |
|