Note: This is a list of top performances in all events. No conversions are applied. Wind-aided marks are excluded.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hazel, Matai | FR-1 | 10.97 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | 0.6 | |
Casinelli, Reese | JR-3 | 11.04 | RPI Under the Lights Invite 2024 | Apr 11, 2024 | 2.0 | |
Best, Dionis | FR-1 | 11.30 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | 1.6 | |
Delphin, Shemar | JR-3 | 11.66 | Trinity Invitational | Apr 20, 2024 | 0.1 | |
Walker, Trevon | FR-1 | 12.60 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | 2.0 | |
Williams, Brandon | JR-3 | 12.88 | 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI | Apr 26, 2024 | -1.8 | |
Little, D'Andre | SR-4 | 13.48 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | 1.1 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hazel, Matai | FR-1 | 22.85 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | 1.0 | |
Best, Dionis | FR-1 | 23.15 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | 1.0 | |
Able, Elroy | FR-1 | 24.69 | Trinity Invitational | Apr 20, 2024 | -0.4 | |
Williams, Brandon | JR-3 | 26.83 | 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI | Apr 26, 2024 | -1.9 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casinelli, Reese | JR-3 | 48.40 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | |
Little, D'Andre | SR-4 | 1:06.96 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waruch, Matthew | JR-3 | 1:59.77 | Trinity Invitational | Apr 20, 2024 | |
Ostrander, Kyle | SR-4 | 2:08.03 | 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Rogozinski, Matthew | FR-1 | 2:22.48 | 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI | Apr 26, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waruch, Matthew | JR-3 | 4:07.76 | 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Ostrander, Kyle | SR-4 | 4:30.10 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | |
Rogozinski, Matthew | FR-1 | 4:41.56 | 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Deck, Robert | SO-2 | 5:02.34 | Sean Livingston Track & Field Invitational | Mar 23, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Little, D'Andre | SR-4 | 21.87 | 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI | Apr 26, 2024 | -0.8 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Little, D'Andre | SR-4 | 1.62m | 5' 3.75" | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Little, D'Andre | SR-4 | 2.60m | 8' 6.25" | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wood, Keenan | FR-1 | 6.39m | 20' 11.75" | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | 0.2 | |
Walker, Trevon | FR-1 | 5.89m | 19' 4" | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | -0.9 | |
Little, D'Andre | SR-4 | 5.65m | 18' 6.5" | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | 0.4 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wood, Keenan | FR-1 | 12.97m | 42' 6.75" | Trinity Invitational | Apr 20, 2024 | -1.0 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
George, Jalen | FR-1 | 12.59m | 41' 3.75" | Trinity Invitational | Apr 20, 2024 | |
Clarke, Brandon | JR-3 | 9.76m | 32' 0.25" | 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Little, D'Andre | SR-4 | 9.42m | 30' 11" | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | |
Gerke, David | FR-1 | 6.11m | 20' 0.5" | 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI | Apr 26, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
George, Jalen | FR-1 | 38.76m | 127' 2" | Trinity Invitational | Apr 20, 2024 | |
Miller, Daniel | SR-4 | 34.45m | 113' 0" | Trinity Invitational | Apr 20, 2024 | |
Clarke, Brandon | JR-3 | 19.03m | 62' 5" | RPI Under the Lights Invite 2024 | Apr 11, 2024 | |
Little, D'Andre | SR-4 | 19.01m | 62' 4" | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | |
Gerke, David | FR-1 | 14.26m | 46' 9" | RPI Under the Lights Invite 2024 | Apr 11, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
George, Jalen | FR-1 | 42.37m | 139' 0" | 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI | Apr 26, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Little, D'Andre | SR-4 | 37.92m | 124' 5" | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 | |
Best, Dionis | FR-1 | 35.67m | 117' 0" | 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI | Apr 26, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Points | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Little, D'Andre | SR-4 | 3392 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 3, 2024 |