Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Great Midwest Indoor Performance List (2024)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Great Midwest Indoor Performance List (2023)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Great Midwest Indoor Performance List (2022)
Great Midwest Outdoor Performance List (2021)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 440 Relay (Yards)
4 x 800 Relay
4 x 2 Relay (Yards)
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Ashland
Cedarville
Findlay
Hillsdale
Lake Erie
Malone
Northwood
Ohio Dominican
Thomas More
Tiffin
Trevecca Nazarene
Ursuline (Ohio)
Walsh
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Makayla (F) - Thomas More
Abernathy , Ryanne (F) - Lake Erie
Ackley, Mason (M) - Malone
Ackley, Savannah (F) - Cedarville
Adams, Elizabeth (F) - Ashland
Adams, Malachi (M) - Tiffin
Al-Saibawi, Mustafa (M) - Ohio Dominican
Alexander, Maddie (F) - Findlay
Allen, Grant (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Allman, Morgan (F) - Findlay
Alsup, Jon (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Alsvig, Ashley (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Amapps, Derrick (M) - Ashland
Ambos, Nikane (F) - Ohio Dominican
Amburgey , Madison (F) - Lake Erie
Ames, Maci (F) - Findlay
Amuri, Masakala (M) - Tiffin
Anderson, Faith (F) - Ashland
Anderson, Lucas (M) - Ashland
Anderson, Paige (F) - Walsh
Antonio, Zachary (M) - Tiffin
Antrim, Eden (M) - Cedarville
Armbrust, Brooke (F) - Ohio Dominican
Armstrong, Landon (M) - Findlay
Arnold, Steven (M) - Ashland
Arroyo, Arianna (F) - Tiffin
Artino, Analeise (F) - Ashland
Atkins, Abigail (F) - Cedarville
Aultman, Kaylee (F) - Northwood
Austin, Kaleb (M) - Lake Erie
Avance, Jade (F) - Ashland
Bachman, Claire (F) - Findlay
Baggott, Lucas (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Bailey, Emma (F) - Cedarville
Baker, Garrett (M) - Ashland
Balko, Chase (M) - Malone
Banks, Breanna (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Barber Jr., Jarvis (M) - Tiffin
Barker, Camryn (F) - Walsh
Barker, Greta (F) - Ashland
Barnette, Kaylyn (F) - Ashland
Barreto, Aaron (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Barry, Yagouba (M) - Ohio Dominican
Bavaro, Jeremy (M) - Cedarville
Bay, Alyssa (F) - Tiffin
Bean, Trevor (M) - Walsh
Bechtel, Jacob (M) - Ashland
Beemiller, Chris (M) - Malone
Beggs, Jordan (M) - Malone
Behling, Josee (F) - Hillsdale
Belanich, Matthew (M) - Hillsdale
Belanich, Zac (M) - Findlay
Bell, Elena (F) - Walsh
Below , Abby (F) - Ashland
Benore, Joshua (M) - Cedarville
Bentzel, Georgia (F) - Walsh
Bergley, Martha (F) - Cedarville
Berheide, Hannah (F) - Ashland
Bernard, Juliet (F) - Hillsdale
Berney, Brooke (F) - Northwood
Bero, Lauren (F) - Ashland
Bertsch, Sarah (F) - Thomas More
Beverly, Cameron (M) - Walsh
Bien, McKenzie (F) - Thomas More
Bigler, Caleb (M) - Hillsdale
Bilderback, Ariana (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Billingsley, Trevor (M) - Cedarville
Binet, Amandine (F) - Ashland
Birdwell, Payton (M) - Northwood
Bishop, Joshua (M) - Tiffin
Blackstone, Anna (F) - Ohio Dominican
Blaz, Noah (M) - Malone
Boahen, Eugene (M) - Ohio Dominican
Boblitt, Trey (M) - Findlay
Bollinger, Taylor (F) - Ashland
Bonham, Cayden (M) - Malone
Botkins, Emma (F) - Thomas More
Bower , Lanie (F) - Lake Erie
Boyd, Brandon (M) - Northwood
Boyden, Natalie (F) - Walsh
Brady, Hannah (F) - Ashland
Braman, Andrew (M) - Northwood
Braxton, Michael (M) - Cedarville
Brickman, Dhiren (M) - Ashland
Britton, Zack (M) - Findlay
Brizzi, Alexandra (F) - Cedarville
Brooks, Alaysia (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Bross, Mya (F) - Thomas More
Brown, Alex (M) - Cedarville
Brown, Malicca (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Brown, Marisa (F) - Malone
Browning, Ethan (M) - Ashland
Buddenberg, Tru (F) - Findlay
Bugner, Zach (M) - Malone
Burgess, Autumn (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Burke, Jamahl (M) - Hillsdale
Burke, Samuel (M) - Cedarville
Burke, Zoe (F) - Hillsdale
Burns , Caleb (M) - Lake Erie
Buschur, Nate (M) - Findlay
Bushroe, Emma (F) - Findlay
Butzin, Steele (M) - Tiffin
Caballero , Angelys (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Cabrera, Gisele (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Cahill, Caroline (F) - Tiffin
Callarman, Ethan (M) - Cedarville
Camp, Alyza (F) - Ohio Dominican
Campbell, Charlotte (F) - Tiffin
Campbell, Chris (M) - Findlay
Carey, Elliot (M) - Northwood
Carlson, Grace (F) - Tiffin
Carr, Ben (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Carroll, Hope (F) - Cedarville
Carter, Cade (M) - Tiffin
Cassidy, Jenna (F) - Malone
Chapman, Kendall (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Charles, Michael (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Chen, Grace (F) - Hillsdale
Chenault, Kyndal (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Chenevey, Bailey (F) - Findlay
Chester, Jayden (M) - Ashland
Childress, Jackson (M) - Hillsdale
Chirila, Claudia (F) - Tiffin
Chmielewski, Ashley (F) - Ohio Dominican
Clark, Eleanor (F) - Hillsdale
Clement, Gabe (M) - Findlay
Clifford, Katie (F) - Hillsdale
Closson, Carson (M) - Findlay
Cochran, Noah (M) - Walsh
Codjoe, Manny (M) - Ohio Dominican
Coleman, Molly (F) - Ashland
Connell, Bryan (M) - Tiffin
Conway, Colsen (M) - Hillsdale
Cooper, Chris (M) - Findlay
Cory, Wyatt (M) - Ashland
Costas, Nicholas (M) - Tiffin
Cotterill, Lewis (M) - Tiffin
Coulter, Brooke (F) - Findlay
Crawford, Taylor (F) - Thomas More
Criser, Adam (M) - Findlay
Csordas, Miranda (F) - Thomas More
Culler, A'niah (F) - Tiffin
Cummings, Eliot (M) - Findlay
Cureton , Jacob (M) - Malone
Curry, Mondra (M) - Findlay
Curry-Brown, Deja (F) - Malone
Curtice, Emily (F) - Tiffin
Cutlip, Mackenzie (F) - Walsh
Dahlquist, Reagan (F) - Hillsdale
Dalton, John (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Davis, Deona (F) - Tiffin
de Beer, Chane (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Dehmer, Eric (M) - Malone
DeLaughter, Briana (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Denmark, Toni (F) - Walsh
Derstine, Sam (M) - Findlay
Derstine, Simon (M) - Findlay
Devall, Brittany (F) - Tiffin
Devaney , Edward (M) - Ohio Dominican
Devlin, Brody (M) - Tiffin
Diaby, Aly (M) - Ohio Dominican
Dial, Catherine (F) - Ashland
Dickinson, Molly (F) - Northwood
Diedrich, Sydney (F) - Cedarville
Dininger, Luke (M) - Malone
Dixon, Amirah (F) - Tiffin
Dobrowolski, Cass (M) - Hillsdale
Doran, Dylan (M) - Ashland
Dorn, Alyssa (F) - Northwood
Dornbirer, Jocelyn (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Dorrell, Ethan (M) - Hillsdale
Doughty, Isaac (M) - Hillsdale
Doughty, Justin (M) - Hillsdale
Douglas , Dayahana (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Douglass, Conner (M) - Findlay
Dowdell, Lily (F) - Ashland
Dragovich, Reese (F) - Hillsdale
Drange, Chase (M) - Tiffin
Drosdak, Abby (F) - Cedarville
Duncan, D.J. (M) - Ashland
Dunham, Mitchel (M) - Walsh
Dunlap, Allie (F) - Ashland
Dunson, Daliyah (F) - Tiffin
Durant, Logan (M) - Northwood
Durfey, Jaxen (M) - Findlay
Dziewit, Julian (M) - Northwood
Earl, Preston (M) - Northwood
Eaton, Miranda (F) - Ashland
Eckert, Haleigh (F) - Cedarville
Edison, Brynn (F) - Hillsdale
Eggleston, Alex (M) - Ashland
Ejimofor, Angela (F) - Tiffin
Ellis, Colin (M) - Ashland
Ellis, Mary (F) - Findlay
Ellis, Nolan (M) - Findlay
Elson, Madilyn (F) - Ashland
Emnett, Paige (F) - Findlay
Engle, Carter (M) - Thomas More
Enns, Audrianna (F) - Cedarville
Entz, David (M) - Cedarville
Ermakov, Dima (M) - Hillsdale
Ermakov, Shura (F) - Hillsdale
Eros, Luke (M) - Northwood
Esteves, Emma (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Eugene, Isaac (M) - Ohio Dominican
Fagan, Sean (M) - Hillsdale
Farley, Clay (M) - Malone
Faught, Savannah (F) - Thomas More
Faunce, Will (M) - Cedarville
Federici, Francesca (F) - Hillsdale
Feik, Julia (F) - Ashland
Felumlee, Ramen (M) - Cedarville
Felumlee, Rylan (M) - Cedarville
Fenbert, Olivia (F) - Findlay
Ferguson, Jessica (F) - Cedarville
Ferradino, Andrew (M) - Cedarville
Ferrell, Delaney (F) - Malone
Ferrucci, Colton (M) - Walsh
Fields, Kara (F) - Ashland
Fine, Tessa (F) - Findlay
Finklea, Christopher (M) - Tiffin
Finnegan, Huck (M) - Ashland
Fintel, Trista (F) - Findlay
Fisher, Noah (M) - Findlay
Fishpaw, Nicole (F) - Findlay
Flores, Kennedy (F) - Ashland
Floyd, Dayton (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Flud , Tommy (M) - Hillsdale
Foehl, Xavier (M) - Walsh
Foos, Morgan (F) - Tiffin
Foss , Kylea (F) - Lake Erie
Foster, Jordan (M) - Findlay
Fraley, Savannah (F) - Hillsdale
Francis , Noah (M) - Thomas More
Franklin, Kiersten (F) - Cedarville
Fuller, Paige (F) - Cedarville
Gadson, Josiah (M) - Tiffin
Garbe, Kyla (F) - Tiffin
Garcia, Alfonso (M) - Hillsdale
Garcia, Joseph (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Gardner , Mia (F) - Ashland
Gardner, Kaden (M) - Thomas More
Gardner, Nicholas (M) - Walsh
Gardner, Owen (M) - Hillsdale
Garrett, Samantha (F) - Lake Erie
Gasper, Mallory (F) - Cedarville
Gaul, Jenna (F) - Northwood
Gazmin, Noah (M) - Hillsdale
Gebrtsadik, Eayuel (M) - Ohio Dominican
Geist, Braeden (M) - Ashland
George, Daniel (M) - Cedarville
George, Joshua (M) - Cedarville
Gera, John-Paul (M) - Walsh
Gerdin, Emily (F) - Hillsdale
Gerhart, Nathan (M) - Malone
Gibson, Pyper (F) - Walsh
Gilmour, Collin (M) - Cedarville
Gleeson, Dalton (M) - Tiffin
Goble, Lane (M) - Malone
Goehring, Lauren (F) - Malone
Gonzalez, Taye (M) - Lake Erie
Goudy, Jacob (M) - Tiffin
Graham, Noah (M) - Walsh
Granata, Hailey (F) - Northwood
Gray, Kylee (F) - Malone
Green, Karrington (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Green, Ramiyah (F) - Tiffin
Greene, Canaan (M) - Cedarville
Gremling, Micah (M) - Walsh
Griffin, Julian (M) - Ashland
Griffin, Zion (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Griffith, Jana (F) - Ohio Dominican
Grill , Kaitlyn (F) - Lake Erie
Groff, Hannah (F) - Walsh
Grossnickel, Anthony (M) - Thomas More
Gucker, Max (M) - Malone
Gudger, Gabriella (F) - Malone
Guigon, Charles (M) - Tiffin
Gullion, Emma (F) - Walsh
Gyasi-Nimako, Savahnna (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Haas, Ben (M) - Hillsdale
Hacker, Riley (F) - Northwood
Hagan, Nora (F) - Cedarville
Halker, Zeke (M) - Findlay
Ham, Sydney (F) - Tiffin
Hampton , Jordan (F) - Ashland
Hamsher, Maya (F) - Findlay
Hanak, Will (M) - Cedarville
Hanna , Stephen (M) - Lake Erie
Hannah, Trenton (M) - Cedarville
Hansen, Kelsey (F) - Northwood
Hanson , Rogan (M) - Ohio Dominican
Harrington, Aubrey (F) - Cedarville
Harshbarger, Noah (M) - Ashland
Hartenburg, Hannah (F) - Cedarville
Hartzler, Abigail (F) - Ashland
Harvey, Dakota (M) - Lake Erie
Harvey, Victoria (F) - Findlay
Hasler, Dyllan (F) - Thomas More
Haupt, Katherine (F) - Northwood
Haviland, Dillan (M) - Northwood
Hayes, Jack (M) - Tiffin
Heath, Katelyn (F) - Findlay
Heil, Xander (M) - Malone
Heinzerling, Brenna (F) - Ashland
Heitmeyer, Peyton (F) - Findlay
Heitz, Haley (F) - Ashland
Heldt, Raegan (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Helton, Juliana (F) - Thomas More
Henderson, Montrell (M) - Thomas More
Henegar, Allison (F) - Tiffin
Henley, Todd (M) - Northwood
Henry, Kylee (F) - Ohio Dominican
Heren, Anna (F) - Findlay
Herman, Brant (M) - Walsh
Herman, Naomi (F) - Cedarville
Hernandez, Aidan (M) - Ashland
Heslip, Thomas (M) - Northwood
Hetrick, Jeremiah (M) - Cedarville
Hickey, Dylan (M) - Findlay
Hickman, Jadon (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Hicks, Josiah (M) - Malone
Hicks, Macey (F) - Malone
Hill, Alex (M) - Malone
Hill, Connor (M) - Findlay
Hinkle, Emma (F) - Ashland
Hipkins, Nola (F) - Hillsdale
Hoeft, Sean (M) - Hillsdale
Hoelscher, Samantha (F) - Tiffin
Hoepf, Kyle (M) - Tiffin
Holland, Brylan (M) - Malone
Hollibaugh, Lily (F) - Tiffin
Hollie, Brianna (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Hondred, Levi (M) - Ashland
Hood, Rylee (F) - Thomas More
Hooker, Donovan (M) - Tiffin
Hoonhorst, Rebecca (F) - Northwood
Hootman, Luke (M) - Findlay
Hoover, Henry (M) - Malone
Hopkins, Taylor (F) - Northwood
Hornbeak, Kevin (M) - Tiffin
Houle, Jesse (M) - Ashland
Houston, Trevon (M) - Malone
Howard, Libby (F) - Walsh
Howard, Ricky (M) - Tiffin
Howdyshell, Raegen (F) - Cedarville
Humes, Kyle (M) - Tiffin
Hunter, Ethan (M) - Cedarville
Hurtt, Eric (M) - Findlay
Huzyak, Olivia (F) - Walsh
Ilias, Hope (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Ingram, Brittania (F) - Tiffin
Ison, Logan (M) - Walsh
Iverson, Morgan (F) - Hillsdale
Ivory, Taylor (F) - Findlay
Jackson, Brenden (M) - Ashland
Jackson, Kaylee (F) - Hillsdale
Jacobs , Tyson (M) - Lake Erie
Jacobs, Nathan (M) - Lake Erie
Jager, Mitchell (M) - Lake Erie
Jamison, Jasmine (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Janis, Chelsea (F) - Tiffin
Jankowski, Seth (M) - Hillsdale
Janowicz, Brock (M) - Ashland
Jaret, Dye (M) - Findlay
Jawadi, Yahya (M) - Malone
Jefferson, Avonlea (F) - Ashland
Jefferson, Te'Sean (M) - Tiffin
Jelaca, Katie (F) - Ashland
Joe, Octavious (M) - Tiffin
Johnecheck, Camden (M) - Cedarville
Johns, Brady (M) - Findlay
Johns, Madison (F) - Thomas More
Johnson , Jyrell (M) - Lake Erie
Johnson , Jyron (M) - Lake Erie
Johnson, Campbell (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Johnson, Jaden (M) - Cedarville
Johnson, Jarrett (M) - Cedarville
Johnson, Jeremy (M) - Cedarville
Johnson, Keiyera (F) - Northwood
Johnson, Marcus (M) - Thomas More
Johnston, Richie (M) - Hillsdale
Jones, Braeden (M) - Tiffin
Jones, Carson (M) - Ashland
Jones, Gabby (F) - Northwood
Jones, Josh (M) - Cedarville
Jones, Kaelyn (F) - Malone
Jones, Keshun (M) - Ashland
Jones, Sherron (M) - Findlay
Jundzilo, Jaclyn (F) - Malone
Karshner, Annie (F) - Tiffin
Keller, Alex (M) - Walsh
Kelly, Isaiah (M) - Cedarville
Kelm, Jon (M) - Northwood
Kemp, Oakley (M) - Walsh
Kennon, Kelsey (F) - Findlay
Kephart, Kayla (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Keverkamp, Lukas (M) - Walsh
Keysor, Onalee (F) - Tiffin
Keyt, Aaron (M) - Findlay
Khalfaoui, Yassine (M) - Tiffin
Khalfi, Talel (M) - Tiffin
Kiefer, Ava (F) - Findlay
Killion, Braedon (M) - Cedarville
Kinsley, Kelsey (F) - Ashland
Kitson, Molly (F) - Northwood
Klaserner, Louisa (F) - Hillsdale
Kleman, Caroline (F) - Thomas More
Kluesener, Anna (F) - Findlay
Kluesener, Lindsey (F) - Findlay
Klug, Brandon (M) - Findlay
Knight, Mya (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Kolleda, Jaycob (M) - Ashland
Koontz, Charity (F) - Malone
Krile, Abbey (F) - Ashland
Kuhn, Ross (M) - Hillsdale
Kutas, Elaine (F) - Hillsdale
Kyer , Alex (M) - Lake Erie
Kytta, Kolson (M) - Cedarville
Lamoreaux, Anna (F) - Hillsdale
Laney, Carson (M) - Northwood
Langhals, Roy (M) - Findlay
Lanter , Nick (M) - Thomas More
LaRoche, Cole (M) - Ashland
Lathem, Jenna (F) - Malone
Laudato, Julia (F) - Lake Erie
Lawrie, Judson (M) - Thomas More
Lazarus, Olivia (F) - Ashland
Lee, Carter (M) - Walsh
Leeds, Jacob (M) - Cedarville
Lemon, Emilie (F) - Ashland
Lendon, Brady (M) - Malone
Leon, Nicholas (M) - Malone
Lewis, Nate (M) - Cedarville
Liberatore, Emma (F) - Ashland
Little, Eden (F) - Hillsdale
Littler, Griffin (M) - Walsh
Locke, Kaylee (F) - Northwood
Loescher, Kayla (F) - Hillsdale
Lunsford, Kearston (F) - Tiffin
Lutz, Amelia (F) - Hillsdale
Lynch, Corinne (F) - Cedarville
Lynch, Lucas (M) - Tiffin
Macadam, Greta (F) - Tiffin
Macadam, Ines (F) - Tiffin
Macura, Seth (M) - Walsh
Madison, Daylen (M) - Ashland
Makin, Emma (F) - Findlay
Maloon, Hailey (F) - Ashland
Mann, Andi (F) - Walsh
Marable, Xavier (M) - Findlay
Markko, Turner (M) - Findlay
Marshall, Nicole (F) - Hillsdale
Martin, Claire (F) - Walsh
Martin, Colton (M) - Cedarville
Martin, Kaylin (F) - Ashland
Martin, McKenna (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Martin, O'Rhen (M) - Walsh
Martin, Pablo (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Martinez, Ava (F) - Malone
Masaka, Mark (M) - Hillsdale
Mastaso, Aidan (M) - Malone
Masuoka, Sarah (F) - Ashland
Matthews, Colby (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Mattingly, Emmy (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Mauro , Talia (F) - Lake Erie
May, Makayla (F) - Tiffin
Mayberry, Kelan (M) - Tiffin
McArdle, Donny (M) - Hillsdale
McClain, Tyra (F) - Ohio Dominican
McClure, Collin (M) - Malone
McCormick, Connor (M) - Hillsdale
McFrederick, Landon (M) - Ashland
McKee, Gregory (M) - Walsh
McKinney, Arica (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
McMichael, Ariana (F) - Walsh
McMoore , Katelyn (F) - Lake Erie
McNeil, Michael (M) - Tiffin
McNicholas, Sheldon (M) - Tiffin
McVicker, Max (M) - Walsh
Meeker, Elizabeth (F) - Tiffin
Meeks, Caden (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Meintjes, Benu (M) - Hillsdale
Meixner, Allison (F) - Ashland
Menegay, Bailey (F) - Walsh
Menk, Nathan (M) - Cedarville
Merrill, Joey (M) - Cedarville
Messina, Francesco (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Meszaros, Alex (M) - Northwood
Michael, Jacob (M) - Findlay
Michaelis , Bryce (M) - Lake Erie
Middleton, Bryce (M) - Northwood
Miller, Carolyn (F) - Malone
Miller, Cole (M) - Ohio Dominican
Miller, Eli (M) - Tiffin
Miller, Grace (F) - Ashland
Miller, Mary (F) - Cedarville
Miller, Silas (M) - Malone
Miller, Tatum (F) - Walsh
Milner, Hailey (F) - Walsh
Minning, Eleanor (F) - Hillsdale
Mireles-Sanchez, Davinia (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Mitchell, Alex (M) - Hillsdale
Mitchell, Deshawn (M) - Malone
Mizelle, Amelia (F) - Findlay
Moats, Colin (M) - Findlay
Moehlman, Summer (F) - Tiffin
Mogelvang, Erika (F) - Hillsdale
Monahan, Drew (M) - Walsh
Monger, Benjamin (M) - Northwood
Moorhead, Ethan (M) - Walsh
Morlock, Allison (F) - Ashland
Morris , Caden (M) - Ashland
Morris, Ali (F) - Walsh
Morris, Amber (F) - Malone
Morrison, G'nae (F) - Ohio Dominican
Morrison, Mackenzie (F) - Hillsdale
Morrison, Matheu (M) - Northwood
Mowrey, Miranda (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Muhlenkamp, Tanner (M) - Cedarville
Mulder, Reghan (F) - Cedarville
Mullen, Gavin (M) - Ashland
Musick, Britain (F) - Cedarville
Musilli, Austin (M) - Tiffin
Mutchler, Alex (M) - Findlay
Myers, Auhdra (F) - Tiffin
Myers, Madison (F) - Findlay
Mylor, Ava (F) - Tiffin
Negulic, Anna (F) - Walsh
Nelson, Thomas (M) - Tiffin
Newton, Natalie (F) - Findlay
Nickelson, Elijah (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Nienaber, Justin (M) - Walsh
Noel, Matthew (M) - Ashland
Nordhoff, Kaden (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Nutter, Dominic (M) - Walsh
O'Neil, Donovan (M) - Malone
Obas, Ismael (M) - Ohio Dominican
Oberle, Lucas (M) - Northwood
Oldham, Carson (M) - Thomas More
Ondracek, Nathaniel (M) - Tiffin
Oostdyk, Olivia (F) - Lake Erie
Opiew, Manamanya (M) - Malone
Oser, Caleb (M) - Hillsdale
Owens, Coryasia (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Owens, Kassydee (F) - Ohio Dominican
Page, Joshua (M) - Tiffin
Pak, Brendan (M) - Malone
Palmer, Jaelyn (F) - Ashland
Panayotti, Claryssa (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Papas, Spiro (M) - Walsh
Papas, Theo (M) - Walsh
Paredes, Argenis (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Patrick, Justin (M) - Ashland
Patterson, Josalynn (F) - Ashland
Patterson, Justin (M) - Tiffin
Patton, Madeline (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Payne, Dimari (M) - Lake Erie
Payton, Shakur (M) - Findlay
Peck, Eli (M) - Ashland
Pees, Karoline (F) - Cedarville
Pemberton , Shyla (F) - Ohio Dominican
Penney, Ruth (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Perini, Peyton (F) - Ashland
Pernell, Brian (M) - Tiffin
Peters, Nehemiah (M) - Cedarville
Peterson, Aidan (M) - Cedarville
Peterson, Cooper (M) - Cedarville
Peterson, Lindsey (F) - Cedarville
Pfeifer, Kaelin (F) - Ohio Dominican
Phelps, Dylan (M) - Ashland
Pielech, Jacob (M) - Ashland
Pierce , Henry (M) - Ohio Dominican
Pierce, Jacob (M) - Northwood
Pitt, Grace (F) - Ohio Dominican
Place, Ben (M) - Cedarville
Plank, Taylor (M) - Cedarville
Pokorny, Caitlyn (F) - Tiffin
Polcik, Andrew (M) - Lake Erie
Pollock, Leslie (F) - Ashland
Polo, Neva (F) - Hillsdale
Ponzi, Cassandra (F) - Ashland
Pool, Kathryn (F) - Ashland
Pospisil, Joel (M) - Ashland
Potter, Isaiah (M) - Ashland
Potts, Will (M) - Malone
Powell IV, Arthur (M) - Northwood
Price, Jake (M) - Tiffin
Profitt, Jayden (F) - Thomas More
Pumneo, Brody (M) - Walsh
Radis, Ellie (F) - Walsh
Rahm, Will (M) - Tiffin
Rammel, Izzy (F) - Walsh
Randall, Dylan (M) - Tiffin
Randolph, Drew (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Ransom, Drew (M) - Hillsdale
Ray, Konnor (M) - Ashland
Ray, Kylie (F) - Findlay
Ray, Tommy (M) - Thomas More
Reason, Dylan (M) - Findlay
Reed, Gabrielle (F) - Ohio Dominican
Reifsnyder, Megan (F) - Malone
Reigle, Kelsey (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Reinhard, Davis (M) - Tiffin
Reinhart, Sarah (F) - Findlay
Rethman, Claire (F) - Walsh
Rice, Nick (M) - Findlay
Richards, Justin (M) - Ashland
Rider, Megan (F) - Ashland
Rios, Hailey (F) - Ashland
Ritzer, Joseph (M) - Hillsdale
Rivera, Emmanuella (F) - Malone
Roberts, Anna (F) - Hillsdale
Roberts, Megan (F) - Hillsdale
Roberts, Samantha (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Robinson, Kemari (M) - Findlay
Robinson, Nijah (F) - Thomas More
Roby, Tamara (F) - Tiffin
Rodgers, Laura (F) - Walsh
Rodriguez, Liana (F) - Tiffin
Roeters, Kyle (M) - Northwood
Rogers, Brandon (M) - Cedarville
Rogers, Kyron (M) - Tiffin
Rosales, Jordan (F) - Ashland
Rosencrants, Samantha (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Ross, Marlee (F) - Thomas More
Ross-Hughes , Harry (M) - Lake Erie
Royster, Wyatt (M) - Malone
Ruble, Adrianna (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Russo, Ashton (M) - Malone
Rybicki, Hannah (F) - Findlay
Sadowski, Joe (M) - Findlay
Salvucci, Matthew (M) - Ashland
Sanders, Jessica (F) - Thomas More
Sanocki, Nava (F) - Northwood
Sanzone, Audrey (F) - Tiffin
Savage, Braedon (M) - Walsh
Sayles, Katie (F) - Hillsdale
Schaeckenbach , Matthew (M) - Cedarville
Schaeckenbach, Caroline (F) - Cedarville
Schlueter, Emil (M) - Hillsdale
Schmidt, Hayden (M) - Malone
Schneider, Mackenzie (F) - Findlay
Schneider, Sophia (F) - Cedarville
Schoelles, Kayden (M) - Walsh
Schoephoerster, Brooke (F) - Thomas More
Schultz, Hadley (F) - Findlay
Schuster, Ethan (M) - Ashland
Schutte, Elmar (M) - Ashland
Scialabba, Christina (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Scott, Kjerstin (F) - Findlay
Seck, Mouhamed (M) - Thomas More
Seely, Benjamin (M) - Ohio Dominican
Selvidge, Jace (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Semick, Emily (F) - Lake Erie
Sesay, Hassan (M) - Findlay
Sewell, Shandon (M) - Ashland
Sexton, Derek (M) - Malone
Shade, Alex (M) - Tiffin
Shaffer, Austin (M) - Thomas More
Shannon, Aidan (M) - Ohio Dominican
Shaya, Joseph (M) - Northwood
Shepard, Kamaria (F) - Tiffin
Sheppert, Sidney (F) - Ashland
Shilling, Gabe (M) - Malone
Shimp, Cassidy (F) - Ashland
Shorter, Merrick (M) - Ohio Dominican
Sieh, Doada (M) - Cedarville
Sierakowski, Rachael (F) - Northwood
Sievert, Hope (F) - Ashland
Sigmon, Ashley (F) - Findlay
Sims, Molly (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Skinner, T.J. (M) - Ashland
Skurdal, Abigail (F) - Cedarville
Slater, Nate (M) - Ashland
Smith, Emma (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Smith, Joshua (M) - Walsh
Smith, Leah (F) - Findlay
Smith, Odessa (F) - Ashland
Smith, Sam (M) - Northwood
Smith, Samantha (F) - Tiffin
Snider, Colin (M) - Walsh
Snopik, Michael (M) - Ashland
Socha, Isabella (F) - Hillsdale
Soehnlen, Molly (F) - Walsh
Speicher , Calvin (M) - Cedarville
Spencer, Andrew (M) - Cedarville
Spielvogel, Richella (F) - Lake Erie
Springer, Emma (F) - Walsh
Square-Ward, Me'zel (M) - Malone
Stacey, Maddie (F) - Ashland
Starkweather, Evan (M) - Tiffin
Starkweather, Ivan (M) - Tiffin
Stayer, Lauren (F) - Walsh
Steich, Anna (F) - Cedarville
Stephens , Brett (M) - Lake Erie
Steward, Alexis (F) - Ashland
Stewart, Kaleel (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Stine, Kassandra (F) - Findlay
Stinson, Emily (F) - Northwood
Stirton, Anna (F) - Hillsdale
Stoner, Alyssa (F) - Walsh
Strawn, Jaclyn (F) - Ohio Dominican
Strawn, Jeralyn (F) - Ohio Dominican
Strehlow, Ella (F) - Tiffin
Stump, Tyler (M) - Walsh
Stupka, Phil (M) - Malone
Sturdevant, Drake (M) - Lake Erie
Sturts, Olivia (F) - Malone
Sultan, Caleb (M) - Cedarville
Swan, Sydney (F) - Findlay
Swartz, Jack (M) - Malone
Swartz, Maddie (F) - Walsh
Swinehart, Alexander (M) - Malone
Taber, Brianna (F) - Ashland
Tarwater, Ben (M) - Cedarville
Tarwater, Rachel (F) - Cedarville
Tate, Zaynah (F) - Tiffin
Taylor , Charlie (M) - Lake Erie
Taylor, Jordan (F) - Findlay
Temko, Isaac (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Tesch, Sebastian (M) - Northwood
Tessmer, Lily (F) - Ashland
Thamann, Grace (F) - Thomas More
Thatcher, Elena (F) - Thomas More
Thayer, Brooklyn (F) - Walsh
Theriot, Jude (M) - Thomas More
Thomas, A'Zaria (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Thomas, Brandon (M) - Cedarville
Thomas, Jordan (M) - Tiffin
Thomas, Logan (M) - Walsh
Thomas, Riley (F) - Ashland
Thompson, Brandon (M) - Northwood
Thompson, Vera (F) - Hillsdale
Thress, Colton (M) - Ashland
Tillman, Hollyn (F) - Tiffin
Toskin, Anthony (M) - Walsh
Townsend, Tara (F) - Hillsdale
Treglia, Bella (F) - Findlay
Trent, Logan (M) - Walsh
Tresnan-Rieghard, Hunter (M) - Findlay
Tribelo, Gavin (M) - Malone
Tribelo, Zack (M) - Malone
Turnbow, Jackson (M) - Northwood
Turner, Brian (M) - Ashland
Tuttle, Will (M) - Thomas More
Twining, Tyler (M) - Malone
Upshaw, K.J. (M) - Findlay
Uribe, Cassandra (F) - Tiffin
Vales, Zach (M) - Ashland
Van Havel, Ryan (M) - Hillsdale
Vanderkooi, Micah (M) - Hillsdale
Vanderlaan, Ariella (F) - Cedarville
Varner, JJ (M) - Cedarville
Veenkant, Hattie (F) - Northwood
Vent, Ashton (M) - Tiffin
Ventura, Camron (M) - Tiffin
Verhoff, Josh (M) - Findlay
Vier, Blake (M) - Northwood
Villacres, Ayleen (F) - Lake Erie
Vitko, Maria (F) - Malone
Vogt, Cassidy (F) - Tiffin
Volpe, Vincent (M) - Tiffin
Wahl, Joe (M) - Ashland
Waldo , Maggie (F) - Lake Erie
Wallace, Arianna (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Wallace, Caliyah (F) - Tiffin
Wallace, Tyler (M) - Ohio Dominican
Walls, Taylor (F) - Malone
Walsh, Emily (F) - Cedarville
Walsh, Julia (F) - Walsh
Walters, Aeryn (F) - Walsh
Wamsley, Elizabeth (F) - Hillsdale
Ward, Olivia (F) - Tiffin
Warner, Ariel (F) - Northwood
Warner, David (M) - Thomas More
Wartenberg, Jacob (M) - Northwood
Webb, Isaac (M) - Findlay
Weber, Samantha (F) - Lake Erie
Weisz, Dominique (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Weitzel, Caitlin (F) - Tiffin
Welch-Guytan, Omari (M) - Findlay
Weldy, Katie (F) - Hillsdale
Weller, Michael (M) - Thomas More
Wells , Gavin (M) - Lake Erie
West, Harley (F) - Tiffin
West, Shane (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Wheeler, Abby (F) - Ashland
Whetstone, Rachel (F) - Malone
White JR, Corey (M) - Tiffin
White, Jaylen (M) - Tiffin
White, Joel (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
White, Julie (F) - Walsh
Whitehead, Chris (M) - Northwood
Wickham, Ethan (M) - Malone
Wight, Regan (F) - Hillsdale
Wilhelm, Owen (M) - Ohio Dominican
Wilkinson, Whitney (F) - Hillsdale
Willems, Orry (M) - Findlay
Willett, Elisabeth (F) - Ashland
Willett, Raena (F) - Lake Erie
Williams, Alena (F) - Ashland
Williams, Cantrelle (F) - Tiffin
Williams, Kathryn (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Williams, Vivian (F) - Northwood
Willoughby , Nina (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Wilson, Ameera (F) - Hillsdale
Wilson, Blake (M) - Ohio Dominican
Wilson, Dennis (M) - Cedarville
Wilson, Garrett (M) - Tiffin
Wilson, Hailey (F) - Findlay
Wilson, Lucia (F) - Hillsdale
Wilson, Terrance (M) - Tiffin
Wimbush, Jaden (M) - Tiffin
Winner, Molly (F) - Ashland
Wise, Emma (F) - Malone
Wise, Pieter (M) - Tiffin
Wisecup, Roman (M) - Walsh
Wojton, Medgine (F) - Ashland
Wolcott, Garrett (M) - Northwood
Wood, Noah (M) - Ashland
Woodard, Rhys (M) - Hillsdale
Woodruff, McKenna (F) - Ashland
Woods, Kyle (M) - Walsh
Woods, Sydney (F) - Cedarville
Woodworth , Wade (M) - Lake Erie
Woolace, Trinitie (F) - Malone
Wright, Dayton (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Wymer, McKayla (F) - Ashland
Yeager, Kristin (F) - Malone
Yocum, Rylee (F) - Malone
Yoder, Ethan (M) - Ashland
Yoder, Sydney (F) - Cedarville
Young, Parker (M) - Malone
Youngstedt, Caleb (M) - Hillsdale
Yun, Caleb (M) - Cedarville
Zehr, Sarah (F) - Northwood
Zeigler, Roosevelt (M) - Ashland
Zilla, Johanna (F) - Cedarville
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
Mile
3000
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x440y
4x800
4x2y
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
Mile
3000
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x440y
4x800
4x2y
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 10.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Adams, Malachi
SR-4
Tiffin
10.20
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.8
2
Verhoff, Josh
SR-4
Findlay
10.30
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.2
3
Page, Joshua
SO-2
Tiffin
10.39
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
4
Zeigler, Roosevelt
FR-1
Ashland
10.43
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.5
5
Anderson, Lucas
FR-1
Ashland
10.44
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
6
Randall, Dylan
SO-2
Tiffin
10.50
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.7
7
Gremling, Micah
JR-3
Walsh
10.53
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
4.8
8
Robinson, Kemari
FR-1
Findlay
10.55
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.4
9
Upshaw, K.J.
SO-2
Findlay
10.57
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.8
10
Muhlenkamp, Tanner
SO-2
Cedarville
10.62
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
6.6
11
Boahen, Eugene
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
10.67
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
12
Powell IV, Arthur
SO-2
Northwood
10.70
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.0
13
Griffin, Zion
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
10.76
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.1
14
Ransom, Drew
FR-1
Hillsdale
10.78
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
15
Jones, Sherron
FR-1
Findlay
10.79
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
0.3
16
Barber Jr., Jarvis
SR-4
Tiffin
10.80
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
1.2
16
Morris , Caden
JR-3
Ashland
10.80
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
16
Rogers, Kyron
JR-3
Tiffin
10.80
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.6
19
McNeil, Michael
JR-3
Tiffin
10.83
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
20
Stupka, Phil
SO-2
Malone
10.85
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
21
Pak, Brendan
FR-1
Malone
10.87
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
0.2
21
Burke, Jamahl
JR-3
Hillsdale
10.87
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.3
23
Hondred, Levi
SO-2
Ashland
10.89
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
1.2
24
Vier, Blake
SO-2
Northwood
10.91
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
24
Richards, Justin
FR-1
Ashland
10.91
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
100 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11.81
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Taylor, Jordan
JR-3
Findlay
11.61
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.6
1
Rios, Hailey
FR-1
Ashland
11.61
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
3
Williams, Alena
SR-4
Ashland
11.62
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
4
Smith, Leah
FR-1
Findlay
11.71
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
7.1
5
Armbrust, Brooke
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
11.74
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
2.7
6
Franklin, Kiersten
SO-2
Cedarville
11.78
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
2.1
7
Barker, Greta
JR-3
Ashland
11.82
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
8
Brizzi, Alexandra
SR-4
Cedarville
11.84
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3.4
9
Steward, Alexis
FR-1
Ashland
11.93
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
2.7
10
Wojton, Medgine
SO-2
Ashland
12.00
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.8
11
Hollibaugh, Lily
JR-3
Tiffin
12.06
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.9
12
Smith, Odessa
FR-1
Ashland
12.14
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
2.6
13
Minning, Eleanor
SO-2
Hillsdale
12.24
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4.4
14
Hagan, Nora
JR-3
Cedarville
12.25
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4.4
15
Douglas , Dayahana
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
12.28
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.5
16
Janis, Chelsea
SO-2
Tiffin
12.33
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.6
17
Gasper, Mallory
FR-1
Cedarville
12.38
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4.4
18
Rybicki, Hannah
JR-3
Findlay
12.46
4th Annual Mike Becraft Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.0
19
Morrison, G'nae
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
12.47
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.0
20
Makin, Emma
FR-1
Findlay
12.48
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.6
21
Shimp, Cassidy
FR-1
Ashland
12.53
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.9
22
Fishpaw, Nicole
JR-3
Findlay
12.60
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
-0.4
23
Sheppert, Sidney
FR-1
Ashland
12.62
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.8
24
Profitt, Jayden
SO-2
Thomas More
12.63
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.6
25
Robinson, Nijah
FR-1
Thomas More
12.65
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
200 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 21.21
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Adams, Malachi
SR-4
Tiffin
20.57
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.7
2
Verhoff, Josh
SR-4
Findlay
20.62
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.3
3
Page, Joshua
SO-2
Tiffin
20.85
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.7
4
Zeigler, Roosevelt
FR-1
Ashland
21.29
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
2.3
5
Robinson, Kemari
FR-1
Findlay
21.30
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.7
6
Skinner, T.J.
SR-4
Ashland
21.41
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.7
7
Gremling, Micah
JR-3
Walsh
21.45
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.7
8
Anderson, Lucas
FR-1
Ashland
21.49
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.4
9
Jones, Sherron
FR-1
Findlay
21.55
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.0
10
Boahen, Eugene
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
21.59
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
3.7
11
Pielech, Jacob
JR-3
Ashland
21.73
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
12
Ransom, Drew
FR-1
Hillsdale
21.77
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
13
Turner, Brian
FR-1
Ashland
21.78
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
4.4
14
McNeil, Michael
JR-3
Tiffin
21.79
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.0
15
Burke, Jamahl
JR-3
Hillsdale
21.81
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
4.4
16
Ritzer, Joseph
SR-4
Hillsdale
21.85
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
4.4
16
Powell IV, Arthur
SO-2
Northwood
21.85
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
4.0
18
Wahl, Joe
JR-3
Ashland
21.89
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
2.3
19
Jones, Josh
SR-4
Cedarville
21.92
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
3.7
20
Thomas, Brandon
SR-4
Cedarville
21.95
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
3.7
21
Hondred, Levi
SO-2
Ashland
22.01
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.2
22
Morris , Caden
JR-3
Ashland
22.02
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
3.0
23
Griffin, Julian
JR-3
Ashland
22.06
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
4.4
24
Randall, Dylan
SO-2
Tiffin
22.07
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.7
24
Meintjes, Benu
SR-4
Hillsdale
22.07
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
6.1
200 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 24.26
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Taylor, Jordan
JR-3
Findlay
23.61
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.0
2
Smith, Leah
FR-1
Findlay
24.13
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.9
3
Rios, Hailey
FR-1
Ashland
24.19
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
4
Franklin, Kiersten
SO-2
Cedarville
24.25
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.9
5
Brizzi, Alexandra
SR-4
Cedarville
24.36
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.9
6
Wallace, Caliyah
SO-2
Tiffin
24.65
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.8
7
Barker, Greta
JR-3
Ashland
24.66
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.8
8
Armbrust, Brooke
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
24.72
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
-1.3
9
Steward, Alexis
FR-1
Ashland
24.80
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.0
10
Williams, Alena
SR-4
Ashland
24.85
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
3.5
11
Ivory, Taylor
JR-3
Findlay
24.93
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
-0.3
12
Ermakov, Shura
SR-4
Hillsdale
24.95
2024 Hillsdale Complex Opener
Apr 20, 2024
0.9
13
Gasper, Mallory
FR-1
Cedarville
25.10
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
14
Adams, Elizabeth
SR-4
Ashland
25.11
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
15
Wojton, Medgine
SO-2
Ashland
25.17
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
16
Rodriguez, Liana
JR-3
Tiffin
25.22
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
-0.4
17
Ellis, Mary
FR-1
Findlay
25.44
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.2
18
Berheide, Hannah
JR-3
Ashland
25.50
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
19
Hagan, Nora
JR-3
Cedarville
25.52
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.3
20
Minning, Eleanor
SO-2
Hillsdale
25.53
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.8
21
Robinson, Nijah
FR-1
Thomas More
25.54
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
1.8
22
Douglas , Dayahana
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
25.58
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.9
23
Janis, Chelsea
SO-2
Tiffin
25.67
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
-0.2
24
Rosales, Jordan
FR-1
Ashland
25.78
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
25
Shimp, Cassidy
FR-1
Ashland
25.79
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.2
400 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 47.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Page, Joshua
SO-2
Tiffin
45.75
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Johnson, Jeremy
SO-2
Cedarville
47.25
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Pielech, Jacob
JR-3
Ashland
47.27
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
4
Burke, Jamahl
JR-3
Hillsdale
47.74
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Marable, Xavier
SR-4
Findlay
47.75
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
6
Wood, Noah
JR-3
Ashland
47.89
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Rogers, Brandon
FR-1
Cedarville
48.18
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Jones, Sherron
FR-1
Findlay
48.22
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Jackson, Brenden
SR-4
Ashland
48.28
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
10
Johnson, Jaden
SR-4
Cedarville
48.40
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Schuster, Ethan
JR-3
Ashland
48.50
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
12
Meintjes, Benu
SR-4
Hillsdale
48.72
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Diaby, Aly
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
48.77
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Amapps, Derrick
SO-2
Ashland
48.93
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
15
Thomas, Brandon
SR-4
Cedarville
49.16
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Thress, Colton
FR-1
Ashland
49.25
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
16
McNeil, Michael
JR-3
Tiffin
49.25
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Heslip, Thomas
JR-3
Northwood
49.25
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
19
Turner, Brian
FR-1
Ashland
49.34
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
20
Houston, Trevon
SO-2
Malone
49.48
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
21
Baggott, Lucas
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
49.54
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
22
Braxton, Michael
FR-1
Cedarville
49.83
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
23
Temko, Isaac
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
49.84
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
24
Devlin, Brody
FR-1
Tiffin
49.89
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
25
Sultan, Caleb
FR-1
Cedarville
50.03
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 55.93
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adams, Elizabeth
SR-4
Ashland
54.32
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Avance, Jade
SO-2
Ashland
54.87
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Ivory, Taylor
JR-3
Findlay
54.88
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
4
Gardner , Mia
JR-3
Ashland
55.15
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Franklin, Kiersten
SO-2
Cedarville
55.36
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Ellis, Mary
FR-1
Findlay
55.95
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Rodriguez, Liana
JR-3
Tiffin
56.09
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Brooks, Alaysia
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
56.39
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 12, 2024
9
Behling, Josee
JR-3
Hillsdale
57.13
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Federici, Francesca
SO-2
Hillsdale
57.32
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Wallace, Caliyah
SO-2
Tiffin
57.36
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Dragovich, Reese
JR-3
Hillsdale
58.06
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
13
Below , Abby
JR-3
Ashland
58.08
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
14
Berheide, Hannah
JR-3
Ashland
58.09
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
15
Uribe, Cassandra
SO-2
Tiffin
58.22
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Burke, Zoe
FR-1
Hillsdale
58.37
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
17
Rosales, Jordan
FR-1
Ashland
58.72
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
18
Schneider, Mackenzie
JR-3
Findlay
59.19
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
19
Marshall, Nicole
JR-3
Hillsdale
59.29
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
20
Heitmeyer, Peyton
SO-2
Findlay
59.46
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
21
Ferguson, Jessica
SO-2
Cedarville
1:00.00
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
22
Elson, Madilyn
FR-1
Ashland
1:00.15
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
23
Bergley, Martha
SR-4
Cedarville
1:00.22
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
24
Kitson, Molly
SR-4
Northwood
1:00.51
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
25
Sanocki, Nava
FR-1
Northwood
1:00.74
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 1:51.23
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ross-Hughes , Harry
SO-2
Lake Erie
1:46.99
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Madison, Daylen
SO-2
Ashland
1:49.01
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Foehl, Xavier
JR-3
Walsh
1:50.23
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
4
Thress, Colton
FR-1
Ashland
1:50.60
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
5
Cotterill, Lewis
JR-3
Tiffin
1:50.81
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Pumneo, Brody
FR-1
Walsh
1:51.08
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Haviland, Dillan
SR-4
Northwood
1:51.49
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
8
Ondracek, Nathaniel
SR-4
Tiffin
1:52.17
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
9
Sultan, Caleb
FR-1
Cedarville
1:52.47
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
10
Khalfi, Talel
JR-3
Tiffin
1:52.62
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
11
Vanderkooi, Micah
SR-4
Hillsdale
1:52.75
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Felumlee, Ramen
SR-4
Cedarville
1:53.08
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Hoeft, Sean
SR-4
Hillsdale
1:53.26
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Derstine, Simon
JR-3
Findlay
1:53.46
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Killion, Braedon
SR-4
Cedarville
1:53.71
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Twining, Tyler
SO-2
Malone
1:53.82
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
17
Slater, Nate
SO-2
Ashland
1:54.07
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
18
Jankowski, Seth
SO-2
Hillsdale
1:54.09
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Dehmer, Eric
SO-2
Malone
1:54.68
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
20
Earl, Preston
JR-3
Northwood
1:54.73
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
21
Brickman, Dhiren
SO-2
Ashland
1:54.92
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
22
Salvucci, Matthew
FR-1
Ashland
1:54.93
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
23
Pospisil, Joel
SR-4
Ashland
1:55.74
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
24
Holland, Brylan
FR-1
Malone
1:55.96
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
25
Guigon, Charles
SR-4
Tiffin
1:56.06
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 2:11.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brooks, Alaysia
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
2:05.28
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Macadam, Ines
JR-3
Tiffin
2:09.19
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Dragovich, Reese
JR-3
Hillsdale
2:10.16
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Rethman, Claire
SO-2
Walsh
2:12.21
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
5
Thomas, A'Zaria
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
2:12.58
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
6
Woodruff, McKenna
SR-4
Ashland
2:12.59
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Roberts, Megan
FR-1
Hillsdale
2:12.88
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Burke, Zoe
FR-1
Hillsdale
2:15.07
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Ray, Kylie
JR-3
Findlay
2:15.48
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
10
Sievert, Hope
SR-4
Ashland
2:15.84
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
11
Chenevey, Bailey
JR-3
Findlay
2:16.06
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Bergley, Martha
SR-4
Cedarville
2:16.73
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
13
Wilson, Hailey
JR-3
Findlay
2:17.33
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
14
Lemon, Emilie
JR-3
Ashland
2:17.94
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
15
Ponzi, Cassandra
SR-4
Ashland
2:18.33
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Diedrich, Sydney
SO-2
Cedarville
2:18.45
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
17
Haupt, Katherine
JR-3
Northwood
2:18.51
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
18
Willett, Raena
JR-3
Lake Erie
2:18.99
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
19
Walsh, Emily
SO-2
Cedarville
2:19.07
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
20
Macadam, Greta
SO-2
Tiffin
2:19.61
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
21
Warner, Ariel
FR-1
Northwood
2:19.78
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
22
Fenbert, Olivia
FR-1
Findlay
2:19.87
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
23
Dornbirer, Jocelyn
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
2:20.09
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
24
Enns, Audrianna
SO-2
Cedarville
2:20.42
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
25
Dowdell, Lily
JR-3
Ashland
2:20.46
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 3:48.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Haviland, Dillan
SR-4
Northwood
3:46.64
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Khalfi, Talel
JR-3
Tiffin
3:46.82
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Ondracek, Nathaniel
SR-4
Tiffin
3:48.80
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
4
Derstine, Simon
JR-3
Findlay
3:49.18
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Felumlee, Ramen
SR-4
Cedarville
3:49.77
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Schmidt, Hayden
SO-2
Malone
3:49.92
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Foster, Jordan
JR-3
Findlay
3:50.26
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
8
Killion, Braedon
SR-4
Cedarville
3:50.37
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
9
Kuhn, Ross
SO-2
Hillsdale
3:51.42
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Foehl, Xavier
JR-3
Walsh
3:53.46
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
11
Earl, Preston
JR-3
Northwood
3:54.03
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
12
Guigon, Charles
SR-4
Tiffin
3:54.05
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
13
Gleeson, Dalton
JR-3
Tiffin
3:54.27
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
14
Dunham, Mitchel
SR-4
Walsh
3:56.51
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Gonzalez, Taye
SO-2
Lake Erie
3:56.75
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Slater, Nate
SO-2
Ashland
3:57.66
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
17
Gebrtsadik, Eayuel
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
3:57.69
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
18
Madison, Daylen
SO-2
Ashland
3:57.92
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
19
Toskin, Anthony
JR-3
Walsh
3:58.52
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
20
Shilling, Gabe
SO-2
Malone
3:58.91
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
21
Bavaro, Jeremy
FR-1
Cedarville
3:58.92
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
22
Papas, Theo
FR-1
Walsh
3:59.12
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
23
Laney, Carson
JR-3
Northwood
3:59.38
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
24
Monahan, Drew
SR-4
Walsh
3:59.67
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
25
Macura, Seth
JR-3
Walsh
4:00.16
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 4:31.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rethman, Claire
SO-2
Walsh
4:26.36
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Walsh, Emily
SO-2
Cedarville
4:27.50
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Macadam, Ines
JR-3
Tiffin
4:28.29
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
4
Wamsley, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hillsdale
4:29.69
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Thomas, A'Zaria
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
4:34.04
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Willett, Raena
JR-3
Lake Erie
4:36.92
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Dowdell, Lily
JR-3
Ashland
4:37.86
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Wilson, Hailey
JR-3
Findlay
4:37.90
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Enns, Audrianna
SO-2
Cedarville
4:41.28
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Woodruff, McKenna
SR-4
Ashland
4:42.16
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
11
Fraley, Savannah
FR-1
Hillsdale
4:42.36
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Rodgers, Laura
JR-3
Walsh
4:42.64
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
13
Ackley, Savannah
JR-3
Cedarville
4:43.35
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Macadam, Greta
SO-2
Tiffin
4:44.76
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
15
Hopkins, Taylor
SO-2
Northwood
4:45.19
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Haupt, Katherine
JR-3
Northwood
4:46.14
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
17
Sievert, Hope
SR-4
Ashland
4:46.21
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
18
Lynch, Corinne
SO-2
Cedarville
4:47.48
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
19
Herman, Naomi
JR-3
Cedarville
4:47.54
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Lemon, Emilie
JR-3
Ashland
4:47.62
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
21
Zehr, Sarah
JR-3
Northwood
4:48.25
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
22
Esteves, Emma
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
4:48.40
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
23
Chenevey, Bailey
JR-3
Findlay
4:48.59
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
24
Barker, Camryn
SO-2
Walsh
4:48.74
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
25
Hinkle, Emma
SR-4
Ashland
4:49.01
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Khalfi, Talel
JR-3
Tiffin
4:12.70
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Ondracek, Nathaniel
SR-4
Tiffin
4:22.93
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Drange, Chase
JR-3
Tiffin
4:30.93
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
4
Dininger, Luke
FR-1
Malone
4:32.53
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
5
Carr, Ben
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
4:33.80
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
6
Miller, Eli
FR-1
Tiffin
4:36.02
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
7
Shaffer, Austin
SR-4
Thomas More
4:39.38
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
8
Gerhart, Nathan
FR-1
Malone
4:39.59
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
9
Garcia, Joseph
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
4:39.63
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
10
Hicks, Josiah
SO-2
Malone
4:40.13
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
11
Theriot, Jude
SO-2
Thomas More
4:40.38
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
12
Meeks, Caden
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
4:45.37
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
13
Devaney , Edward
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
4:50.76
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
14
Warner, David
FR-1
Thomas More
4:51.48
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
15
Jones, Braeden
SO-2
Tiffin
4:52.43
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
16
Costas, Nicholas
FR-1
Tiffin
4:53.42
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
17
George, Daniel
SO-2
Cedarville
5:02.77
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
18
Wright, Dayton
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
5:04.27
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
19
White, Joel
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
5:09.32
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
20
Alsup, Jon
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
5:12.93
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
21
Ray, Tommy
SR-4
Thomas More
5:18.83
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
22
Francis , Noah
SO-2
Thomas More
5:22.94
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
23
White JR, Corey
JR-3
Tiffin
5:41.30
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Macadam, Ines
JR-3
Tiffin
4:57.25
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Roberts, Samantha
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
5:13.66
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
3
Faught, Savannah
SO-2
Thomas More
5:25.70
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
4
Hasler, Dyllan
SO-2
Thomas More
5:32.30
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
5
Alsvig, Ashley
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
5:35.49
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
6
Pokorny, Caitlyn
FR-1
Tiffin
5:37.19
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
7
Heldt, Raegan
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
5:37.54
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
8
Ross, Marlee
SO-2
Thomas More
5:39.13
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
9
Patton, Madeline
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
5:39.26
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
10
Whetstone, Rachel
FR-1
Malone
5:45.43
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
11
Brown, Marisa
FR-1
Malone
5:50.08
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
12
Bertsch, Sarah
SR-4
Thomas More
5:58.53
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
13
Bross, Mya
JR-3
Thomas More
5:59.82
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
14
Mattingly, Emmy
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
5:59.95
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
15
McClain, Tyra
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
6:05.70
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
16
Williams, Kathryn
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
6:08.63
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
17
Fuller, Paige
SO-2
Cedarville
6:09.14
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
18
Camp, Alyza
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
6:18.98
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
19
Lathem, Jenna
FR-1
Malone
6:19.53
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
20
Woods, Sydney
FR-1
Cedarville
6:22.08
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
21
Henry, Kylee
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
6:24.92
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
22
Kleman, Caroline
SO-2
Thomas More
6:34.49
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
23
Crawford, Taylor
FR-1
Thomas More
6:50.81
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shannon, Aidan
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
9:27.08
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
2
Hanson , Rogan
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
9:43.54
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
3
Randolph, Drew
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
10:28.22
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Penney, Ruth
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
10:56.63
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Strawn, Jaclyn
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
11:56.66
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
3
Henry, Kylee
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
12:34.64
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
4
Blackstone, Anna
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
12:39.90
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14:21.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gleeson, Dalton
JR-3
Tiffin
14:34.04
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Dunham, Mitchel
SR-4
Walsh
14:35.30
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
3
Foehl, Xavier
JR-3
Walsh
14:36.90
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
4
Fisher, Noah
JR-3
Findlay
14:41.33
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Keller, Alex
FR-1
Walsh
14:42.05
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
6
Bishop, Joshua
SR-4
Tiffin
14:42.69
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
7
Monahan, Drew
SR-4
Walsh
14:45.39
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
8
Graham, Noah
FR-1
Walsh
14:46.08
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
9
Papas, Theo
FR-1
Walsh
14:47.65
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
10
Smith, Sam
SO-2
Northwood
14:48.84
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
11
Toskin, Anthony
JR-3
Walsh
14:50.21
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
12
Kelly, Isaiah
SR-4
Cedarville
14:50.68
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Papas, Spiro
FR-1
Walsh
14:50.71
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Laney, Carson
JR-3
Northwood
14:52.11
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
15
Geist, Braeden
SO-2
Ashland
14:52.99
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
16
Schmidt, Hayden
SO-2
Malone
14:53.50
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
17
Goble, Lane
JR-3
Malone
14:56.32
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
18
Woods, Kyle
SO-2
Walsh
14:57.03
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
19
Oberle, Lucas
JR-3
Northwood
15:01.44
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
20
Peterson, Cooper
SR-4
Cedarville
15:04.20
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
21
Macura, Seth
JR-3
Walsh
15:04.21
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
22
Wimbush, Jaden
JR-3
Tiffin
15:06.47
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
23
Shorter, Merrick
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
15:07.26
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
24
Gucker, Max
JR-3
Malone
15:08.96
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
25
Shaya, Joseph
SO-2
Northwood
15:09.69
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 17:03.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campbell, Charlotte
JR-3
Tiffin
17:17.09
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
2
Ackley, Savannah
JR-3
Cedarville
17:24.74
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3
Drosdak, Abby
FR-1
Cedarville
17:24.98
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
4
Lynch, Corinne
SO-2
Cedarville
17:25.54
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
5
Herman, Naomi
JR-3
Cedarville
17:30.94
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Dowdell, Lily
JR-3
Ashland
17:31.69
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
7
Wamsley, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hillsdale
17:31.70
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
8
Barker, Camryn
SO-2
Walsh
17:35.96
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
9
Stoner, Alyssa
FR-1
Walsh
17:36.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
10
Harrington, Aubrey
SO-2
Cedarville
17:37.21
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
11
Yoder, Sydney
SO-2
Cedarville
17:39.66
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Zehr, Sarah
JR-3
Northwood
17:42.60
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
13
Rammel, Izzy
JR-3
Walsh
17:42.90
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
14
Esteves, Emma
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
17:46.55
2024 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Atkins, Abigail
SO-2
Cedarville
17:53.54
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
16
Willett, Raena
JR-3
Lake Erie
17:55.21
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
17
Yocum, Rylee
JR-3
Malone
17:56.93
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
18
Roberts, Samantha
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
17:58.68
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
19
Faught, Savannah
SO-2
Thomas More
18:07.25
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
20
Menegay, Bailey
SO-2
Walsh
18:09.01
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
21
Boyden, Natalie
JR-3
Walsh
18:10.69
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
22
Hopkins, Taylor
SO-2
Northwood
18:10.76
Elaine Leigh T&F Invite
Apr 19, 2024
23
Hartenburg, Hannah
SO-2
Cedarville
18:13.88
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
24
Hamsher, Maya
JR-3
Findlay
18:14.78
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
25
Miller, Mary
SR-4
Cedarville
18:19.61
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 30:19.08
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fisher, Noah
JR-3
Findlay
30:57.87
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Kelly, Isaiah
SR-4
Cedarville
30:57.93
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Geist, Braeden
SO-2
Ashland
31:07.81
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
4
Foster, Jordan
JR-3
Findlay
31:11.65
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Graham, Noah
FR-1
Walsh
31:13.26
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Monahan, Drew
SR-4
Walsh
31:24.66
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Henley, Todd
JR-3
Northwood
31:26.48
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
8
Wimbush, Jaden
JR-3
Tiffin
31:36.17
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Smith, Sam
SO-2
Northwood
31:42.96
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Britton, Zack
SO-2
Findlay
32:10.80
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Kytta, Kolson
SO-2
Cedarville
32:11.16
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Littler, Griffin
SO-2
Walsh
32:13.21
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
13
Gucker, Max
JR-3
Malone
32:16.78
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Balko, Chase
JR-3
Malone
32:32.48
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
15
Keverkamp, Lukas
SO-2
Walsh
32:49.54
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
16
Ison, Logan
SR-4
Walsh
32:54.73
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
17
Ferradino, Andrew
SO-2
Cedarville
32:58.28
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
18
Hill, Connor
JR-3
Findlay
33:03.74
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
19
Swartz, Jack
FR-1
Malone
33:08.06
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
20
Wartenberg, Jacob
FR-1
Northwood
33:15.12
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
21
Vent, Ashton
FR-1
Tiffin
33:24.58
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
22
Youngstedt, Caleb
FR-1
Hillsdale
33:25.99
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
23
Bugner, Zach
FR-1
Malone
33:26.13
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
24
Plank, Taylor
FR-1
Cedarville
33:47.80
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
25
Oser, Caleb
SR-4
Hillsdale
33:53.54
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 36:21.84
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wamsley, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hillsdale
34:14.94
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Ackley, Savannah
JR-3
Cedarville
35:03.76
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Herman, Naomi
JR-3
Cedarville
35:58.16
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Lynch, Corinne
SO-2
Cedarville
36:33.60
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
5
Zehr, Sarah
JR-3
Northwood
37:08.57
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Roberts, Samantha
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
37:10.18
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Barker, Camryn
SO-2
Walsh
37:53.79
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Faught, Savannah
SO-2
Thomas More
38:02.61
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Drosdak, Abby
FR-1
Cedarville
38:03.99
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Hamsher, Maya
JR-3
Findlay
38:18.44
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Rammel, Izzy
JR-3
Walsh
38:55.83
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Bero, Lauren
FR-1
Ashland
39:32.00
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
13
Gray, Kylee
SO-2
Malone
40:11.85
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Boyden, Natalie
JR-3
Walsh
40:18.75
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
15
Sierakowski, Rachael
SO-2
Northwood
40:27.29
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Coleman, Molly
FR-1
Ashland
40:42.14
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
17
Woolace, Trinitie
JR-3
Malone
41:16.32
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
18
Dorn, Alyssa
SO-2
Northwood
41:22.96
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
19
Weitzel, Caitlin
FR-1
Tiffin
41:30.77
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
20
Bachman, Claire
SO-2
Findlay
41:56.18
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
21
Miller, Carolyn
FR-1
Malone
43:09.97
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
22
Goehring, Lauren
JR-3
Malone
46:25.25
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 14.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ermakov, Shura
SR-4
Hillsdale
13.91
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
-1.0
2
Smith, Odessa
FR-1
Ashland
13.94
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
3
Klaserner, Louisa
SR-4
Hillsdale
13.95
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
4
Ray, Kylie
JR-3
Findlay
14.23
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3.3
5
Vogt, Cassidy
SR-4
Tiffin
14.34
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
4.0
6
Fields, Kara
FR-1
Ashland
14.50
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.4
7
Mizelle, Amelia
SO-2
Findlay
14.52
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3.3
8
Jefferson, Avonlea
FR-1
Ashland
14.65
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.7
9
Profitt, Jayden
SO-2
Thomas More
14.95
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3.3
10
Ejimofor, Angela
SR-4
Tiffin
14.97
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3.3
11
Hipkins, Nola
FR-1
Hillsdale
15.34
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.0
12
Johnson, Keiyera
FR-1
Northwood
15.36
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.0
13
Polo, Neva
JR-3
Hillsdale
15.37
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.4
14
Curtice, Emily
SR-4
Tiffin
15.40
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.7
15
Garbe, Kyla
FR-1
Tiffin
15.48
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3.3
16
Alexander, Maddie
JR-3
Findlay
15.52
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.7
17
Schaeckenbach, Caroline
SR-4
Cedarville
15.56
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.4
18
Hoelscher, Samantha
SO-2
Tiffin
15.59
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.7
19
Banks, Breanna
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
15.72
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
20
Denmark, Toni
SR-4
Walsh
15.94
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-0.4
21
Green, Karrington
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
15.95
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 12, 2024
0.2
21
Gaul, Jenna
SO-2
Northwood
15.95
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.3
23
Lazarus, Olivia
FR-1
Ashland
16.66
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.4
24
Carlson, Grace
FR-1
Tiffin
16.76
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
1.3
24
Hampton , Jordan
JR-3
Ashland
16.76
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-1.5
110 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14.44
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Duncan, D.J.
JR-3
Ashland
13.69
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.2
2
Morrison, Matheu
SO-2
Northwood
13.98
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
3
Skinner, T.J.
SR-4
Ashland
14.00
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
3.4
4
Vier, Blake
SO-2
Northwood
14.14
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.5
5
Griffin, Julian
JR-3
Ashland
14.15
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.5
6
Fagan, Sean
SR-4
Hillsdale
14.46
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
-1.0
7
Entz, David
SR-4
Cedarville
14.55
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.8
8
Schaeckenbach , Matthew
FR-1
Cedarville
14.64
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.5
9
Conway, Colsen
SO-2
Hillsdale
14.86
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.5
10
Gadson, Josiah
SR-4
Tiffin
14.90
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.2
11
Joe, Octavious
SO-2
Tiffin
15.21
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.5
12
Cory, Wyatt
JR-3
Ashland
15.23
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.2
13
Speicher , Calvin
FR-1
Cedarville
15.29
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4.2
13
Dobrowolski, Cass
JR-3
Hillsdale
15.29
2024 Hillsdale Complex Opener
Apr 20, 2024
0.8
15
Browning, Ethan
FR-1
Ashland
15.54
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.5
16
Ventura, Camron
SR-4
Tiffin
15.74
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2.4
17
Finklea, Christopher
JR-3
Tiffin
15.76
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.5
18
McVicker, Max
SR-4
Walsh
15.93
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.0
19
Reinhard, Davis
JR-3
Tiffin
15.94
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.9
20
Burns , Caleb
SO-2
Lake Erie
16.15
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
21
Martin, O'Rhen
SO-2
Walsh
16.42
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
0.5
22
Hickman, Jadon
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
16.70
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.0
23
Nienaber, Justin
JR-3
Walsh
16.71
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
2.4
24
Clement, Gabe
JR-3
Findlay
17.03
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
-0.5
24
Durant, Logan
FR-1
Northwood
17.03
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.2
400 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 53.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson, Brenden
SR-4
Ashland
51.45
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Rice, Nick
JR-3
Findlay
52.18
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
3
Eggleston, Alex
FR-1
Ashland
52.65
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
4
Baggott, Lucas
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
52.81
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Fagan, Sean
SR-4
Hillsdale
52.99
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Phelps, Dylan
JR-3
Ashland
53.85
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Joe, Octavious
SO-2
Tiffin
54.18
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Conway, Colsen
SO-2
Hillsdale
54.23
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Morrison, Matheu
SO-2
Northwood
54.43
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
10
Schaeckenbach , Matthew
FR-1
Cedarville
54.72
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Potter, Isaiah
FR-1
Ashland
55.78
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
12
Griffin, Julian
JR-3
Ashland
56.09
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
13
Browning, Ethan
FR-1
Ashland
56.74
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
14
Keyt, Aaron
SO-2
Findlay
57.07
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Speicher , Calvin
FR-1
Cedarville
57.36
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Finklea, Christopher
JR-3
Tiffin
57.37
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
17
Pernell, Brian
SO-2
Tiffin
57.45
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
18
Hickman, Jadon
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
57.65
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
19
Braxton, Michael
FR-1
Cedarville
58.40
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
20
Humes, Kyle
SR-4
Tiffin
58.56
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
21
Floyd, Dayton
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
58.59
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
22
Vier, Blake
SO-2
Northwood
58.66
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
23
Doughty, Justin
SR-4
Hillsdale
59.47
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
24
McCormick, Connor
SO-2
Hillsdale
1:00.65
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
25
Swinehart, Alexander
SO-2
Malone
1:00.75
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 1:02.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ray, Kylie
JR-3
Findlay
58.11
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Ermakov, Shura
SR-4
Hillsdale
59.01
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
3
Smith, Odessa
FR-1
Ashland
1:02.21
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
4
Klaserner, Louisa
SR-4
Hillsdale
1:02.29
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Below , Abby
JR-3
Ashland
1:03.59
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
6
Jones, Gabby
SO-2
Northwood
1:04.27
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Heitmeyer, Peyton
SO-2
Findlay
1:04.28
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Hoelscher, Samantha
SO-2
Tiffin
1:04.31
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Hipkins, Nola
FR-1
Hillsdale
1:05.36
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Gaul, Jenna
SO-2
Northwood
1:05.84
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
11
Banks, Breanna
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
1:05.97
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Schaeckenbach, Caroline
SR-4
Cedarville
1:06.22
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
13
Walsh, Julia
SO-2
Walsh
1:08.14
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Patterson, Josalynn
FR-1
Ashland
1:08.30
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Kluesener, Anna
JR-3
Findlay
1:09.44
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
16
White, Julie
SR-4
Walsh
1:09.60
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
17
Granata, Hailey
JR-3
Northwood
1:09.81
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
18
Polo, Neva
JR-3
Hillsdale
1:09.95
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
19
Pitt, Grace
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
1:10.73
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
20
Abbott, Makayla
SO-2
Thomas More
1:10.77
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
21
Mylor, Ava
FR-1
Tiffin
1:11.03
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
22
Green, Karrington
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
1:11.30
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 12, 2024
23
de Beer, Chane
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
1:11.39
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Johnson, Keiyera
FR-1
Northwood
1:11.59
Elaine Leigh T&F Invite
Apr 19, 2024
25
Thamann, Grace
SR-4
Thomas More
1:11.82
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 9:12.31
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnston, Richie
JR-3
Hillsdale
8:55.09
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Dunham, Mitchel
SR-4
Walsh
9:00.91
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Bishop, Joshua
SR-4
Tiffin
9:03.06
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
4
Mitchell, Alex
SR-4
Hillsdale
9:05.94
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
5
Gleeson, Dalton
JR-3
Tiffin
9:09.28
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
6
Felumlee, Ramen
SR-4
Cedarville
9:14.76
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
7
Goble, Lane
JR-3
Malone
9:23.23
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
8
Peterson, Cooper
SR-4
Cedarville
9:23.35
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
9
Toskin, Anthony
JR-3
Walsh
9:27.28
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Oberle, Lucas
JR-3
Northwood
9:37.79
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
11
Holland, Brylan
FR-1
Malone
9:39.58
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
12
Hetrick, Jeremiah
SO-2
Cedarville
9:40.57
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
13
Kytta, Kolson
SO-2
Cedarville
9:44.73
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
14
Heil, Xander
FR-1
Malone
9:45.36
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
15
Royster, Wyatt
FR-1
Malone
9:52.38
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Papas, Theo
FR-1
Walsh
9:55.82
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
17
Lewis, Nate
FR-1
Cedarville
9:59.40
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
18
Ray, Konnor
JR-3
Ashland
10:01.55
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
19
Ackley, Mason
JR-3
Malone
10:10.60
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
20
Johns, Brady
SO-2
Findlay
10:10.65
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
21
Bugner, Zach
FR-1
Malone
10:13.20
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
22
Jawadi, Yahya
FR-1
Malone
10:16.38
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
23
Carey, Elliot
FR-1
Northwood
10:16.51
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
24
Thomas, Logan
JR-3
Walsh
10:23.28
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
25
Gazmin, Noah
FR-1
Hillsdale
10:26.89
2024 Hillsdale Complex Opener
Apr 20, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11:02.99
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Swan, Sydney
SO-2
Findlay
11:06.03
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Harrington, Aubrey
SO-2
Cedarville
11:08.06
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Atkins, Abigail
SO-2
Cedarville
11:13.15
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
4
Menegay, Bailey
SO-2
Walsh
11:16.96
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Sanzone, Audrey
SO-2
Tiffin
11:19.18
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Roberts, Anna
SO-2
Hillsdale
11:48.22
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Clark, Eleanor
FR-1
Hillsdale
11:52.11
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Reinhart, Sarah
SO-2
Findlay
11:52.14
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Laudato, Julia
JR-3
Lake Erie
11:56.26
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
10
Walters, Aeryn
JR-3
Walsh
12:13.58
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
11
Alsvig, Ashley
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
12:30.23
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Sanders, Jessica
SO-2
Thomas More
12:33.68
2024 Pioneer Invite
Mar 23, 2024
13
Binet, Amandine
FR-1
Ashland
12:47.15
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Smith, Emma
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
12:48.60
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
15
Aultman, Kaylee
FR-1
Northwood
12:49.29
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
16
Palmer, Jaelyn
SO-2
Ashland
12:57.42
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
17
Meixner, Allison
FR-1
Ashland
13:43.48
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
18
Thamann, Grace
SR-4
Thomas More
14:43.70
2024 Pioneer Invite
Mar 23, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 40.91
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tiffin
39.94
Rogers
,
Page
,
McNeil
,
Adams
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Findlay
39.96
Robinson
,
Jones
,
Upshaw
,
Verhoff
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Ashland
40.48
Morris
,
Anderson
,
Hondred
,
Zeigler
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
4
Hillsdale
41.32
Gardner
,
Ransom
,
Ritzer
,
Burke
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Northwood
41.42
Powell IV
,
Vier
,
Braman
,
Kelm
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Ohio Dominican
41.54
Obas
,
Boahen
,
Diaby
,
Seely
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Cedarville
42.00
Jones
,
Benore
,
Thomas
,
Muhlenkamp
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
8
Trevecca Nazarene
42.98
Floyd
,
Allen
,
Stewart
,
Griffin
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Walsh
44.12
Gremling
,
Stump
,
Kemp
,
McVicker
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 12, 2024
10
Thomas More
45.81
Seck
,
Lawrie
,
Gardner
,
Johnson
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 46.71
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Findlay
44.96
Smith
,
Ivory
,
Ray
,
Taylor
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Ashland
45.66
Smith
,
Williams
,
Barker
,
Rios
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Cedarville
46.43
Franklin
,
Brizzi
,
Gasper
,
Hagan
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
4
Tiffin
46.62
Uribe
,
Janis
,
Hollibaugh
,
Wallace
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
5
Hillsdale
47.49
Federici
,
Minning
,
Lamoreaux
,
Townsend
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Ursuline (Ohio)
48.26
Brown
,
Gyasi-Nimako
,
Green
,
Douglas
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Northwood
49.30
Johnson
,
Gaul
,
Williams
,
Kitson
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Malone
50.03
Curry-Brown
,
Morris
,
Gudger
,
Hicks
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Thomas More
50.17
Profitt
,
Abbott
,
Johns
,
Robinson
Hanover Invitational 2024
Mar 30, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 3:13.85
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ashland
3:09.33
Jackson
,
Wood
,
Schuster
,
Pielech
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Tiffin
3:10.66
Adams
,
McNeil
,
Devlin
,
Page
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Cedarville
3:12.07
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Rogers
,
Johnson
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
4
Hillsdale
3:14.32
Fagan
,
Burke
,
Ritzer
,
Meintjes
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Findlay
3:15.27
Rice
,
Ellis
,
Sesay
,
Verhoff
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Lake Erie
3:18.85
Jacobs
,
Burns
,
Michaelis
,
Ross-Hughes
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Walsh
3:19.31
Bean
,
Moorhead
,
Foehl
,
Pumneo
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Trevecca Nazarene
3:20.21
Floyd
,
Temko
,
Carr
,
Baggott
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Malone
3:21.98
Houston
,
Opiew
,
Twining
,
Dehmer
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
10
Northwood
3:22.77
Kelm
,
Haviland
,
Heslip
,
Earl
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Ohio Dominican
3:28.54
Eugene
,
Barry
,
Gebrtsadik
,
Seely
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Thomas More
3:34.53
Lawrie
,
Warner
,
Theriot
,
Lanter
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3:49.10
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ashland
3:39.74
Adams
,
Rios
,
Avance
,
Gardner
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Findlay
3:42.78
Ivory
,
Ellis
,
Taylor
,
Ray
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Hillsdale
3:46.15
Ermakov
,
Federici
,
Dragovich
,
Behling
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Tiffin
3:48.17
Wallace
,
Macadam
,
Uribe
,
Rodriguez
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Ursuline (Ohio)
3:58.61
Banks
,
Brooks
,
Dornbirer
,
Thomas
2024 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
6
Cedarville
4:00.77
Franklin
,
Ferguson
,
Gasper
,
Bergley
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Northwood
4:03.62
Johnson
,
Warner
,
Sanocki
,
Kitson
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Walsh
4:07.63
White
,
Rodgers
,
Walsh
,
Rethman
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Thomas More
4:12.32
Hood
,
Ross
,
Hasler
,
Abbott
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Trevecca Nazarene
4:17.76
de Beer
,
Patton
,
Ilias
,
Heldt
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Malone
4:18.22
Gudger
,
Morris
,
Yeager
,
Cassidy
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Ohio Dominican
4:19.98
Owens
,
Morrison
,
Pemberton
,
Pitt
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
13
Lake Erie
4:26.92
Abernathy
,
Bower
,
Mauro
,
Willett
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
High Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dobrowolski, Cass
JR-3
Hillsdale
2.14m
7' 0.25"
2024 Hillsdale Complex Opener
Apr 20, 2024
2
Kolleda, Jaycob
SO-2
Ashland
2.08m
6' 9.75"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
3
Noel, Matthew
FR-1
Ashland
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
4
Boblitt, Trey
SO-2
Findlay
2.01m
6' 7"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
4
Beverly, Cameron
JR-3
Walsh
2.01m
6' 7"
2024 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
6
Schaeckenbach , Matthew
FR-1
Cedarville
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
7
Payton, Shakur
JR-3
Findlay
1.98m
6' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
McFrederick, Landon
FR-1
Ashland
1.98m
6' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Wise, Pieter
SO-2
Tiffin
1.96m
6' 5"
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
10
Harvey, Dakota
SR-4
Lake Erie
1.93m
6' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Gardner, Kaden
FR-1
Thomas More
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
11
Wilhelm, Owen
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
13
Cory, Wyatt
JR-3
Ashland
1.91m
6' 3.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Halker, Zeke
JR-3
Findlay
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
14
Payne, Dimari
FR-1
Lake Erie
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
16
Clement, Gabe
JR-3
Findlay
1.88m
6' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Cooper, Chris
SR-4
Findlay
1.88m
6' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
18
Goudy, Jacob
JR-3
Tiffin
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
19
Wickham, Ethan
FR-1
Malone
1.83m
6' 0"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
20
Phelps, Dylan
JR-3
Ashland
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
20
Nienaber, Justin
JR-3
Walsh
1.82m
5' 11.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
22
Miller, Silas
FR-1
Malone
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
23
Reinhard, Davis
JR-3
Tiffin
1.79m
5' 10.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
24
Wolcott, Garrett
FR-1
Northwood
1.77m
5' 9.75"
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
25
Mastaso, Aidan
FR-1
Malone
1.73m
5' 8"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
High Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Liberatore, Emma
SR-4
Ashland
1.70m
5' 7"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2
Dahlquist, Reagan
JR-3
Hillsdale
1.67m
5' 5.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Sigmon, Ashley
SO-2
Findlay
1.67m
5' 5.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
4
Wheeler, Abby
SO-2
Ashland
1.65m
5' 5"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4
Fields, Kara
FR-1
Ashland
1.65m
5' 5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Maloon, Hailey
JR-3
Ashland
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
7
Foos, Morgan
JR-3
Tiffin
1.60m
5' 3"
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
7
Stine, Kassandra
JR-3
Findlay
1.60m
5' 3"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
7
Denmark, Toni
SR-4
Walsh
1.60m
5' 3"
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
10
Vogt, Cassidy
SR-4
Tiffin
1.59m
5' 2.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Waldo , Maggie
SO-2
Lake Erie
1.59m
5' 2.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Alexander, Maddie
JR-3
Findlay
1.56m
5' 1.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
13
Hartzler, Abigail
FR-1
Ashland
1.55m
5' 1"
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
14
Kephart, Kayla
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
1.54m
5' 0.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Hood, Rylee
FR-1
Thomas More
1.54m
5' 0.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Polo, Neva
JR-3
Hillsdale
1.53m
5' 0.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
17
McMoore , Katelyn
JR-3
Lake Erie
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
18
Schaeckenbach, Caroline
SR-4
Cedarville
1.50m
4' 11"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
18
Csordas, Miranda
FR-1
Thomas More
1.50m
4' 11"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
18
Curtice, Emily
SR-4
Tiffin
1.50m
4' 11"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
21
Kutas, Elaine
FR-1
Hillsdale
1.48m
4' 10.25"
2024 Hillsdale Complex Opener
Apr 20, 2024
22
Carlson, Grace
FR-1
Tiffin
1.47m
4' 9.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
23
Bell, Elena
JR-3
Walsh
1.46m
4' 9.5"
2024 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
24
Johnson, Campbell
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
1.41m
4' 7.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
25
Lunsford, Kearston
FR-1
Tiffin
1.38m
4' 6.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 4.83m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mutchler, Alex
SR-4
Findlay
5.20m
17' 0.75"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
2
Baker, Garrett
SO-2
Ashland
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
3
Douglass, Conner
SO-2
Findlay
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
4
Michael, Jacob
JR-3
Findlay
4.97m
16' 3.5"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
4
Buschur, Nate
FR-1
Findlay
4.97m
16' 3.5"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
6
Schutte, Elmar
JR-3
Ashland
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
7
Carter, Cade
JR-3
Tiffin
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
8
McCormick, Connor
SO-2
Hillsdale
4.81m
15' 9.25"
2024 Hillsdale Complex Opener
Apr 20, 2024
9
Cory, Wyatt
JR-3
Ashland
4.62m
15' 1.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
10
Reinhard, Davis
JR-3
Tiffin
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
11
Rahm, Will
FR-1
Tiffin
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
12
Hoepf, Kyle
FR-1
Tiffin
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
13
Schaeckenbach , Matthew
FR-1
Cedarville
3.93m
12' 10.75"
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
14
Clement, Gabe
JR-3
Findlay
3.75m
12' 3.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Mullen, Gavin
FR-1
Ashland
3.75m
12' 3.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Brown, Alex
FR-1
Cedarville
3.68m
12' 0.75"
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
17
Martin, O'Rhen
SO-2
Walsh
3.37m
11' 0.75"
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
18
Nienaber, Justin
JR-3
Walsh
3.30m
10' 10"
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
19
Smith, Joshua
SO-2
Walsh
3.29m
10' 9.5"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 12, 2024
20
Burns , Caleb
SO-2
Lake Erie
3.25m
10' 8"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
20
Durant, Logan
FR-1
Northwood
3.25m
10' 8"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
22
Floyd, Dayton
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
3.10m
10' 2"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
23
Swinehart, Alexander
SO-2
Malone
3.05m
10' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
24
Shade, Alex
FR-1
Tiffin
2.85m
9' 4.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
25
Van Havel, Ryan
JR-3
Hillsdale
2.55m
8' 4.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3.77m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kluesener, Lindsey
SR-4
Findlay
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
2
Harvey, Victoria
FR-1
Findlay
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
3
Eckert, Haleigh
SR-4
Cedarville
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
4
Townsend, Tara
SO-2
Hillsdale
3.96m
12' 11.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Masuoka, Sarah
JR-3
Ashland
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
6
Buddenberg, Tru
FR-1
Findlay
3.86m
12' 8"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
6
Jackson, Kaylee
JR-3
Hillsdale
3.86m
12' 8"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Smith, Samantha
JR-3
Tiffin
3.86m
12' 8"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
9
Clifford, Katie
SO-2
Hillsdale
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
10
Dunlap, Allie
FR-1
Ashland
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
11
Ames, Maci
FR-1
Findlay
3.76m
12' 4"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
12
Hollibaugh, Lily
JR-3
Tiffin
3.71m
12' 2"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
12
Iverson, Morgan
SR-4
Hillsdale
3.71m
12' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
May, Makayla
FR-1
Tiffin
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
14
Schneider, Sophia
SO-2
Cedarville
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
16
Newton, Natalie
SO-2
Findlay
3.58m
11' 9"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
17
Socha, Isabella
JR-3
Hillsdale
3.43m
11' 3"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
18
Krile, Abbey
JR-3
Ashland
3.41m
11' 2.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
18
Ward, Olivia
JR-3
Tiffin
3.41m
11' 2.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
18
Taber, Brianna
FR-1
Ashland
3.41m
11' 2.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
21
Vanderlaan, Ariella
JR-3
Cedarville
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
22
Tessmer, Lily
FR-1
Ashland
3.20m
10' 6"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
23
Wymer, McKayla
FR-1
Ashland
2.96m
9' 8.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
24
Peterson, Lindsey
FR-1
Cedarville
2.95m
9' 8"
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
25
Bay, Alyssa
SO-2
Tiffin
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 7.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kelm, Jon
JR-3
Northwood
7.69m
25' 2.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.7
2
Morris , Caden
JR-3
Ashland
7.62m
25' 0"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
3
Campbell, Chris
JR-3
Findlay
7.31m
23' 11.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.4
3
Richards, Justin
FR-1
Ashland
7.31m
23' 11.75"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
2.9
5
Payton, Shakur
JR-3
Findlay
7.24m
23' 9"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.1
6
Gadson, Josiah
SR-4
Tiffin
7.23m
23' 8.75"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
-0.7
7
Miller, Cole
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
7.22m
23' 8.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
-1.2
8
Cummings, Eliot
SR-4
Findlay
7.14m
23' 5.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.3
9
Harvey, Dakota
SR-4
Lake Erie
7.13m
23' 4.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.9
10
Hondred, Levi
SO-2
Ashland
6.88m
22' 7"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-1.5
11
Amuri, Masakala
FR-1
Tiffin
6.85m
22' 5.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
12
Howard, Ricky
FR-1
Tiffin
6.66m
21' 10.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.7
13
McClure, Collin
SR-4
Malone
6.65m
21' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.1
14
Kemp, Oakley
FR-1
Walsh
6.63m
21' 9"
2024 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.4
15
Clement, Gabe
JR-3
Findlay
6.60m
21' 8"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.6
16
McVicker, Max
SR-4
Walsh
6.52m
21' 4.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.2
17
McFrederick, Landon
FR-1
Ashland
6.45m
21' 2"
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-1.7
18
Tarwater, Ben
SR-4
Cedarville
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-3.4
19
Reinhard, Davis
JR-3
Tiffin
6.40m
21' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
-0.7
20
Cory, Wyatt
JR-3
Ashland
6.39m
20' 11.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
21
Yoder, Ethan
FR-1
Ashland
6.38m
20' 11.25"
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.5
22
Square-Ward, Me'zel
JR-3
Malone
6.36m
20' 10.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.0
23
Burns , Caleb
SO-2
Lake Erie
6.30m
20' 8"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.1
24
Floyd, Dayton
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
+0.0
25
Obas, Ismael
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
Long Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 5.84m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rios, Hailey
FR-1
Ashland
5.96m
19' 6.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.3
2
Martin, Claire
JR-3
Walsh
5.81m
19' 0.75"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
2.0
3
Myers, Madison
JR-3
Findlay
5.67m
18' 7.25"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
2.0
4
Vogt, Cassidy
SR-4
Tiffin
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
4.9
5
Gerdin, Emily
SR-4
Hillsdale
5.62m
18' 5.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.1
6
Ingram, Brittania
JR-3
Tiffin
5.56m
18' 3"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
-0.1
7
Gyasi-Nimako, Savahnna
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-1.4
8
Thomas, Riley
JR-3
Ashland
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
4.9
8
Ermakov, Shura
SR-4
Hillsdale
5.49m
18' 0.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.1
10
Sigmon, Ashley
SO-2
Findlay
5.48m
17' 11.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
-0.1
11
Cutlip, Mackenzie
FR-1
Walsh
5.41m
17' 9"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.3
12
Stine, Kassandra
JR-3
Findlay
5.40m
17' 8.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.2
13
Chen, Grace
JR-3
Hillsdale
5.37m
17' 7.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.9
14
Sheppert, Sidney
FR-1
Ashland
5.33m
17' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2.5
15
Curtice, Emily
SR-4
Tiffin
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
16
Polo, Neva
JR-3
Hillsdale
5.31m
17' 5.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
17
Johnson, Keiyera
FR-1
Northwood
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
3.9
18
Knight, Mya
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
19
Heath, Katelyn
SO-2
Findlay
5.18m
17' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.2
20
Martin, Kaylin
SR-4
Ashland
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
21
McMoore , Katelyn
JR-3
Lake Erie
5.16m
16' 11.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
22
Garbe, Kyla
FR-1
Tiffin
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
2.7
23
Brown, Malicca
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
5.08m
16' 8"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
24
Fields, Kara
FR-1
Ashland
5.05m
16' 7"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.9
25
Liberatore, Emma
SR-4
Ashland
5.03m
16' 6"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.3
Triple Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14.69m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McNicholas, Sheldon
SO-2
Tiffin
14.77m
48' 5.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.7
2
Cummings, Eliot
SR-4
Findlay
14.55m
47' 9"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.8
3
Welch-Guytan, Omari
JR-3
Findlay
14.48m
47' 6.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.8
4
Amuri, Masakala
FR-1
Tiffin
14.37m
47' 1.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.2
4
Curry, Mondra
SO-2
Findlay
14.37m
47' 1.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.7
6
Square-Ward, Me'zel
JR-3
Malone
14.03m
46' 0.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
-0.1
7
Kelm, Jon
JR-3
Northwood
13.87m
45' 6.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
8
Garcia, Alfonso
JR-3
Hillsdale
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3.6
9
Tarwater, Ben
SR-4
Cedarville
13.57m
44' 6.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.2
10
Morris , Caden
JR-3
Ashland
13.29m
43' 7.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.6
11
Wilson, Terrance
JR-3
Tiffin
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
-1.4
12
Hondred, Levi
SO-2
Ashland
12.93m
42' 5.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
13
Price, Jake
SO-2
Tiffin
12.88m
42' 3.25"
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
14
McClure, Collin
SR-4
Malone
12.87m
42' 2.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.9
15
Menk, Nathan
SR-4
Cedarville
12.82m
42' 0.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
16
Messina, Francesco
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
12.41m
40' 8.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.3
17
Yoder, Ethan
FR-1
Ashland
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
0.6
18
Payne, Dimari
FR-1
Lake Erie
11.81m
38' 9"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
19
Barreto, Aaron
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.6
Triple Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11.97m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gyasi-Nimako, Savahnna
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
12.27m
40' 3.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
2
Gerdin, Emily
SR-4
Hillsdale
12.08m
39' 7.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.3
3
Ingram, Brittania
JR-3
Tiffin
11.96m
39' 3"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
4
Martin, Claire
JR-3
Walsh
11.93m
39' 1.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
-0.3
5
Myers, Madison
JR-3
Findlay
11.47m
37' 7.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
0.2
6
Thomas, Riley
JR-3
Ashland
11.39m
37' 4.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
7
Heath, Katelyn
SO-2
Findlay
11.16m
36' 7.5"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
8
Allman, Morgan
JR-3
Findlay
11.13m
36' 6.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
9
Sheppert, Sidney
FR-1
Ashland
11.09m
36' 4.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
10
Chen, Grace
JR-3
Hillsdale
11.07m
36' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
11
Mogelvang, Erika
JR-3
Hillsdale
10.72m
35' 2"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
2.0
12
Hood, Rylee
FR-1
Thomas More
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Hanover Invitational 2024
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
13
Maloon, Hailey
JR-3
Ashland
10.59m
34' 9"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
14
Davis, Deona
JR-3
Tiffin
10.48m
34' 4.75"
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
2.6
15
Csordas, Miranda
FR-1
Thomas More
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Hanover Invitational 2024
Mar 30, 2024
NWI
16
Negulic, Anna
SO-2
Walsh
10.39m
34' 1.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
+0.0
17
Alexander, Maddie
JR-3
Findlay
10.34m
33' 11.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
1.3
18
Polo, Neva
JR-3
Hillsdale
10.33m
33' 10.75"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
0.8
19
Meixner, Allison
FR-1
Ashland
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-2.2
20
Patterson, Josalynn
FR-1
Ashland
9.97m
32' 8.5"
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.7
21
Martin, McKenna
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
9.88m
32' 5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
22
Bilderback, Ariana
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
9.16m
30' 0.75"
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.2
Shot Put (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 16.64m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Haas, Ben
SO-2
Hillsdale
16.95m
55' 7.5"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2
Tresnan-Rieghard, Hunter
JR-3
Findlay
16.57m
54' 4.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
LaRoche, Cole
JR-3
Ashland
16.26m
53' 4.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
4
Hornbeak, Kevin
SO-2
Tiffin
16.02m
52' 6.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Sturdevant, Drake
SR-4
Lake Erie
15.91m
52' 2.5"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
6
Patrick, Justin
FR-1
Ashland
15.81m
51' 10.5"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
7
Beemiller, Chris
SR-4
Malone
15.68m
51' 5.5"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
8
Stephens , Brett
FR-1
Lake Erie
15.24m
50' 0"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
9
Eros, Luke
FR-1
Northwood
15.05m
49' 4.5"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
10
Sewell, Shandon
FR-1
Ashland
14.97m
49' 1.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
11
Arnold, Steven
FR-1
Ashland
14.91m
48' 11"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
12
Hurtt, Eric
JR-3
Findlay
14.72m
48' 3.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
13
Jacobs , Tyson
SO-2
Lake Erie
14.53m
47' 8"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
14
Kyer , Alex
FR-1
Lake Erie
14.41m
47' 3.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
15
Tribelo, Gavin
FR-1
Malone
14.22m
46' 8"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Herman, Brant
FR-1
Walsh
14.18m
46' 6.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
17
Woodworth , Wade
SO-2
Lake Erie
14.03m
46' 0.5"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
18
Bechtel, Jacob
JR-3
Ashland
14.00m
45' 11.25"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
19
Jaret, Dye
SR-4
Findlay
13.55m
44' 5.5"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
20
Burke, Samuel
JR-3
Cedarville
13.35m
43' 9.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
21
Leon, Nicholas
FR-1
Malone
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
22
Wisecup, Roman
FR-1
Walsh
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
23
Nienaber, Justin
JR-3
Walsh
12.55m
41' 2.25"
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
24
Leeds, Jacob
FR-1
Cedarville
12.25m
40' 2.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
25
Burns , Caleb
SO-2
Lake Erie
12.24m
40' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 13.81m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fintel, Trista
JR-3
Findlay
15.61m
51' 2.75"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
2
Winner, Molly
FR-1
Ashland
15.00m
49' 2.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3
Kinsley, Kelsey
JR-3
Ashland
14.44m
47' 4.5"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4
Hansen, Kelsey
FR-1
Northwood
13.95m
45' 9.25"
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
5
West, Harley
JR-3
Tiffin
13.81m
45' 3.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Coulter, Brooke
JR-3
Findlay
13.58m
44' 6.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Dial, Catherine
JR-3
Ashland
13.37m
43' 10.5"
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Sayles, Katie
JR-3
Hillsdale
13.29m
43' 7.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Lutz, Amelia
FR-1
Hillsdale
13.24m
43' 5.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Kennon, Kelsey
JR-3
Findlay
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
11
Miller, Tatum
FR-1
Walsh
12.93m
42' 5.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Stinson, Emily
FR-1
Northwood
12.86m
42' 2.25"
2024 Hillsdale Complex Opener
Apr 20, 2024
13
Feik, Julia
FR-1
Ashland
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
14
Flores, Kennedy
SO-2
Ashland
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
15
Devall, Brittany
SR-4
Tiffin
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
16
Morlock, Allison
FR-1
Ashland
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
17
Bailey, Emma
JR-3
Cedarville
12.10m
39' 8.5"
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
18
Pool, Kathryn
FR-1
Ashland
11.96m
39' 3"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
19
Kiefer, Ava
SO-2
Findlay
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
20
Fields, Kara
FR-1
Ashland
11.90m
39' 0.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
21
Polo, Neva
JR-3
Hillsdale
11.68m
38' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
22
Curtice, Emily
SR-4
Tiffin
11.67m
38' 3.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
23
Howdyshell, Raegen
SO-2
Cedarville
11.57m
37' 11.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
24
Ham, Sydney
SO-2
Tiffin
11.53m
37' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
25
Jundzilo, Jaclyn
FR-1
Malone
11.49m
37' 8.5"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 12, 2024
Discus (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 50.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Janowicz, Brock
JR-3
Ashland
49.35m
161' 11"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
2
Tresnan-Rieghard, Hunter
JR-3
Findlay
49.20m
161' 5"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
3
Eros, Luke
FR-1
Northwood
48.09m
157' 9"
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
4
Willems, Orry
JR-3
Findlay
46.28m
151' 10"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
5
Patrick, Justin
FR-1
Ashland
46.14m
151' 4"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
6
Beemiller, Chris
SR-4
Malone
45.26m
148' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Tesch, Sebastian
JR-3
Northwood
43.79m
143' 8"
2024 Hillsdale Complex Opener
Apr 20, 2024
8
Childress, Jackson
FR-1
Hillsdale
43.64m
143' 2"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Jager, Mitchell
JR-3
Lake Erie
43.54m
142' 10"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
10
Jacobs , Tyson
SO-2
Lake Erie
43.41m
142' 5"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
11
Stephens , Brett
FR-1
Lake Erie
43.34m
142' 2"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
12
Hannah, Trenton
SO-2
Cedarville
42.36m
139' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
13
Nutter, Dominic
JR-3
Walsh
42.34m
138' 11"
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
14
Sturdevant, Drake
SR-4
Lake Erie
42.22m
138' 6"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Woodworth , Wade
SO-2
Lake Erie
41.99m
137' 9"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Wisecup, Roman
FR-1
Walsh
41.80m
137' 2"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 12, 2024
17
Taylor , Charlie
SR-4
Lake Erie
41.70m
136' 10"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
18
Bechtel, Jacob
JR-3
Ashland
41.62m
136' 6"
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
19
Gardner, Nicholas
JR-3
Walsh
41.50m
136' 2"
Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 22, 2024
20
Pierce , Henry
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
41.40m
135' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
21
Hurtt, Eric
JR-3
Findlay
41.27m
135' 5"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
22
Arnold, Steven
FR-1
Ashland
40.88m
134' 1"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
23
Kyer , Alex
FR-1
Lake Erie
40.63m
133' 4"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
24
Nelson, Thomas
SO-2
Tiffin
40.38m
132' 6"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
25
Haas, Ben
SO-2
Hillsdale
39.69m
130' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
Discus (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 45.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fintel, Trista
JR-3
Findlay
47.66m
156' 4"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2
Chirila, Claudia
SR-4
Tiffin
45.32m
148' 8"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Emnett, Paige
SR-4
Findlay
45.29m
148' 7"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
4
Pollock, Leslie
FR-1
Ashland
43.40m
142' 5"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
5
Oostdyk, Olivia
SR-4
Lake Erie
43.36m
142' 3"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Hansen, Kelsey
FR-1
Northwood
43.32m
142' 1"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
7
Miller, Tatum
FR-1
Walsh
42.17m
138' 4"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
8
Lutz, Amelia
FR-1
Hillsdale
42.12m
138' 2"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
9
West, Harley
JR-3
Tiffin
42.01m
137' 10"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
10
Kiefer, Ava
SO-2
Findlay
41.75m
137' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Barnette, Kaylyn
JR-3
Ashland
41.22m
135' 3"
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
12
Morrison, Mackenzie
JR-3
Hillsdale
40.65m
133' 4"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
13
Stinson, Emily
FR-1
Northwood
40.49m
132' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Kennon, Kelsey
JR-3
Findlay
40.48m
132' 10"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Spielvogel, Richella
JR-3
Lake Erie
39.36m
129' 2"
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
16
Morris, Ali
SO-2
Walsh
39.05m
128' 1"
2024 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Morlock, Allison
FR-1
Ashland
38.69m
126' 11"
2024 Wooster Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Wallace, Arianna
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
38.65m
126' 10"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 12, 2024
19
Swartz, Maddie
FR-1
Walsh
37.85m
124' 2"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
20
Semick, Emily
JR-3
Lake Erie
37.12m
121' 9"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
21
Devall, Brittany
SR-4
Tiffin
36.76m
120' 7"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
22
Dunson, Daliyah
JR-3
Tiffin
36.63m
120' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
23
Thayer, Brooklyn
FR-1
Walsh
36.18m
118' 8"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
24
Ham, Sydney
SO-2
Tiffin
36.01m
118' 2"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
25
Anderson, Faith
FR-1
Ashland
35.71m
117' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
Hammer (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 57.01m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nutter, Dominic
JR-3
Walsh
69.29m
227' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Tesch, Sebastian
JR-3
Northwood
67.71m
222' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Haas, Ben
SO-2
Hillsdale
64.88m
212' 10"
2024 Hillsdale Complex Opener
Apr 20, 2024
4
Willems, Orry
JR-3
Findlay
64.73m
212' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Houle, Jesse
JR-3
Ashland
64.58m
211' 10"
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
6
Volpe, Vincent
JR-3
Tiffin
64.46m
211' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Nelson, Thomas
SO-2
Tiffin
61.29m
201' 1"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
8
Janowicz, Brock
JR-3
Ashland
59.74m
196' 0"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
9
Ferrucci, Colton
SO-2
Walsh
56.45m
185' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Belanich, Matthew
SO-2
Hillsdale
55.48m
182' 0"
2024 Hillsdale Complex Opener
Apr 20, 2024
11
Hernandez, Aidan
FR-1
Ashland
54.87m
180' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Belanich, Zac
JR-3
Findlay
53.96m
177' 0"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
13
LaRoche, Cole
JR-3
Ashland
52.40m
171' 11"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
14
Eros, Luke
FR-1
Northwood
51.20m
168' 0"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
15
Whitehead, Chris
SO-2
Northwood
49.68m
163' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Middleton, Bryce
SO-2
Northwood
49.64m
162' 10"
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
17
Bechtel, Jacob
JR-3
Ashland
47.73m
156' 7"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
18
Childress, Jackson
FR-1
Hillsdale
47.18m
154' 9"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
19
Hannah, Trenton
SO-2
Cedarville
47.12m
154' 7"
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
20
Beemiller, Chris
SR-4
Malone
47.10m
154' 6"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
21
Gardner, Nicholas
JR-3
Walsh
46.64m
153' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
22
Johnson, Jarrett
SO-2
Cedarville
46.12m
151' 4"
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
23
Arnold, Steven
FR-1
Ashland
45.77m
150' 2"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
24
Tribelo, Gavin
FR-1
Malone
44.99m
147' 7"
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
25
Patrick, Justin
FR-1
Ashland
44.77m
146' 10"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
Hammer (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 52.58m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fintel, Trista
JR-3
Findlay
59.51m
195' 3"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Weldy, Katie
SR-4
Hillsdale
57.31m
188' 0"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3
Pollock, Leslie
FR-1
Ashland
57.18m
187' 7"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
4
Bernard, Juliet
JR-3
Hillsdale
57.17m
187' 7"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
5
Emnett, Paige
SR-4
Findlay
56.39m
185' 0"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
6
Spielvogel, Richella
JR-3
Lake Erie
54.57m
179' 0"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
7
Coulter, Brooke
JR-3
Findlay
54.53m
178' 11"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
8
Barnette, Kaylyn
JR-3
Ashland
54.21m
177' 10"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
9
Devall, Brittany
SR-4
Tiffin
52.66m
172' 9"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
10
Semick, Emily
JR-3
Lake Erie
52.23m
171' 4"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
11
Winner, Molly
FR-1
Ashland
51.91m
170' 4"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
11
Sayles, Katie
JR-3
Hillsdale
51.91m
170' 4"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Kinsley, Kelsey
JR-3
Ashland
51.58m
169' 3"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
14
Little, Eden
SR-4
Hillsdale
50.99m
167' 3"
2024 Hillsdale Complex Opener
Apr 20, 2024
15
Stinson, Emily
FR-1
Northwood
50.71m
166' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Hansen, Kelsey
FR-1
Northwood
50.26m
164' 11"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
17
Morlock, Allison
FR-1
Ashland
50.18m
164' 7"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
18
Dial, Catherine
JR-3
Ashland
50.10m
164' 4"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
19
Kennon, Kelsey
JR-3
Findlay
49.10m
161' 1"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
20
Zilla, Johanna
JR-3
Cedarville
48.50m
159' 1"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
21
Morrison, Mackenzie
JR-3
Hillsdale
48.21m
158' 2"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
22
Anderson, Faith
FR-1
Ashland
45.91m
150' 7"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
23
Flores, Kennedy
SO-2
Ashland
45.61m
149' 8"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
24
Oostdyk, Olivia
SR-4
Lake Erie
43.21m
141' 9"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
25
Kiefer, Ava
SO-2
Findlay
43.11m
141' 5"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
Javelin (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 58.47m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flud , Tommy
FR-1
Hillsdale
62.17m
204' 0"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Butzin, Steele
SR-4
Tiffin
58.43m
191' 8"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Wilson, Garrett
SR-4
Tiffin
57.79m
189' 7"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
4
Clement, Gabe
JR-3
Findlay
56.29m
184' 8"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Khalfaoui, Yassine
SO-2
Tiffin
53.74m
176' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Dorrell, Ethan
FR-1
Hillsdale
52.06m
170' 10"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
7
Lendon, Brady
FR-1
Malone
50.70m
166' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Jager, Mitchell
JR-3
Lake Erie
50.03m
164' 2"
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
9
Brown, Alex
FR-1
Cedarville
50.01m
164' 1"
Otterbein Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
10
Webb, Isaac
SR-4
Findlay
49.75m
163' 3"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Cory, Wyatt
JR-3
Ashland
47.86m
157' 0"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
12
Dobrowolski, Cass
JR-3
Hillsdale
47.62m
156' 3"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
13
Goudy, Jacob
JR-3
Tiffin
47.38m
155' 5"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
14
Pierce, Jacob
FR-1
Northwood
47.17m
154' 9"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
15
O'Neil, Donovan
JR-3
Malone
46.59m
152' 10"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 12, 2024
16
Ferrucci, Colton
SO-2
Walsh
45.80m
150' 3"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
17
Swinehart, Alexander
SO-2
Malone
44.74m
146' 9"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
18
Herman, Brant
FR-1
Walsh
44.48m
145' 11"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
19
Mullen, Gavin
FR-1
Ashland
44.37m
145' 7"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
20
Peters, Nehemiah
SO-2
Cedarville
41.90m
137' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
21
Floyd, Dayton
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
41.85m
137' 4"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
22
Reinhard, Davis
JR-3
Tiffin
41.80m
137' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
23
Burns , Caleb
SO-2
Lake Erie
41.50m
136' 2"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
24
Whitehead, Chris
SO-2
Northwood
39.18m
128' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
25
Nienaber, Justin
JR-3
Walsh
36.58m
120' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
Javelin (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 41.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Little, Eden
SR-4
Hillsdale
47.63m
156' 3"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Curtice, Emily
SR-4
Tiffin
41.63m
136' 7"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
3
Johnson, Campbell
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
38.29m
125' 7"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
4
Keysor, Onalee
SO-2
Tiffin
37.75m
123' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Chirila, Claudia
SR-4
Tiffin
37.31m
122' 5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Stine, Kassandra
JR-3
Findlay
37.11m
121' 9"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
7
Liberatore, Emma
SR-4
Ashland
36.87m
120' 11"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Sims, Molly
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
35.42m
116' 2"
Rhodes College T & F Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
9
Chmielewski, Ashley
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
35.20m
115' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Howdyshell, Raegen
SO-2
Cedarville
35.19m
115' 5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Lutz, Amelia
FR-1
Hillsdale
34.58m
113' 5"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
12
Polo, Neva
JR-3
Hillsdale
34.14m
112' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
13
Thomas, Riley
JR-3
Ashland
32.77m
107' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Cutlip, Mackenzie
FR-1
Walsh
32.44m
106' 5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Mowrey, Miranda
SR-4
Ursuline (Ohio)
32.44m
106' 5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Fields, Kara
FR-1
Ashland
31.95m
104' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
17
Granata, Hailey
JR-3
Northwood
31.54m
103' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
18
McMoore , Katelyn
JR-3
Lake Erie
30.36m
99' 7"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
19
Bernard, Juliet
JR-3
Hillsdale
30.15m
98' 11"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
20
Lazarus, Olivia
FR-1
Ashland
29.52m
96' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
21
Hansen, Kelsey
FR-1
Northwood
28.78m
94' 5"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
22
Rider, Megan
SR-4
Ashland
28.52m
93' 7"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
23
Wight, Regan
FR-1
Hillsdale
27.05m
88' 9"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
24
Morris, Ali
SO-2
Walsh
26.64m
87' 5"
2024 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
25
Vogt, Cassidy
SR-4
Tiffin
25.98m
85' 3"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 4504
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fields, Kara
FR-1
Ashland
4812
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Polo, Neva
JR-3
Hillsdale
4776
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Curtice, Emily
SR-4
Tiffin
4628
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
4
Schaeckenbach, Caroline
SR-4
Cedarville
4164
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Vogt, Cassidy
SR-4
Tiffin
4109
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
6
Alexander, Maddie
JR-3
Findlay
3866
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Denmark, Toni
SR-4
Walsh
3788
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
8
Carlson, Grace
FR-1
Tiffin
3384
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Johnson, Campbell
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
3223
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Lunsford, Kearston
FR-1
Tiffin
3180
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Csordas, Miranda
FR-1
Thomas More
3081
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
12
Willoughby , Nina
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
2479
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cory, Wyatt
JR-3
Ashland
6520
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
2
Clement, Gabe
JR-3
Findlay
5947
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Burns , Caleb
SO-2
Lake Erie
5817
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
4
Nienaber, Justin
JR-3
Walsh
5756
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
5
Reinhard, Davis
JR-3
Tiffin
5555
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Swinehart, Alexander
SO-2
Malone
5418
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
7
Mullen, Gavin
FR-1
Ashland
5143
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Floyd, Dayton
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
5087
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Durant, Logan
FR-1
Northwood
4457
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
10
Shade, Alex
FR-1
Tiffin
3394
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024
11
Van Havel, Ryan
JR-3
Hillsdale
3364
G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2024